Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: November 4307
Next month in: 02:31:57
Server time: 21:28:02, November 24, 2017 CET
Currently online (16): Berry | BreakDownSoul | CKramer | Democratic Eagle | Gozo2 | Lertus | Lionking009 | Masionette11 | Mbites2 | Nasania | Please Explain! | PleaseKillMe | QV97 | ReddA | sad-virgin | Stadius | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4307 | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 2905
Parlamentul Elections in the Noua Endraloneză Republica Socialistă

Comandantul Suprema Ren Anaïs IV is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Parlamentul

Legislative elections have been held for the Parlamentul in the Noua Endraloneză Republica Socialistă. There were 405,834,960 people with suffrage. A total of 173,765,106 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 42.82%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist113,904,09465.55%52169.47%-229-30.53%
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality59,861,01234.45%22930.53%+229+30.53%
Total173,765,106100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tilarnia151,467,95427.99%20928%
Tiania117,546,41321.72%16322%
Sodali102,328,88218.91%14219%
Kuzaki92,880,53417.16%12917%
Kutohaderia76,889,50014.21%10714%
Total541,113,283100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tilarnia Provincie:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist31,387,78789.34%18789.47%
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality3,745,09310.66%2210.53%
Total35,132,880100%209100%

Tiania Provincie:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist34,835,35496.30%15796.32%
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality1,340,1493.70%63.68%
Total36,175,503100%163100%

Sodali Provincie:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality24,413,19461.20%8761.27%
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist15,478,83538.80%5538.73%
Total39,892,029100%142100%

Kuzaki Provincie:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist17,798,90851.00%6651.16%
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality17,101,84049.00%6348.84%
Total34,900,748100%129100%

Kutohaderia Provincie:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KCCP Partidul Noul Comunist14,403,21052.06%5652.34%
Nihilist Fascist Collegiality13,260,73647.94%5147.66%
Total27,663,946100%107100%

view
December 2905
Parliament Elections in the Kingom of Dolgaria

The election for the His Royal Highness, King of the Dolgars, Defender of the Faith

The election has been held for the office of His Royal Highness, King of the Dolgars, Defender of the Faith.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Evelyn Anabelle Grosvenor, Princess of VNoble House of Westminster62,516,154100.00%
Total62,516,154100%

The elections were won by Evelyn Anabelle Grosvenor, Princess of V of the Noble House of Westminster.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Kingom of Dolgaria. There were 391,518,346 people with suffrage. A total of 62,797,741 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.04%. There were 99 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Noble House of Westminster62,797,741100.00%99100.00%+3 
Total62,797,741100%99100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lirath147,417,35928.24%2828%
Karzon128,723,71324.66%2424%
Kirzon Valley86,534,76916.58%1717%
Quagotu84,210,46916.13%1616%
Hodari75,138,15514.39%1414%
Total522,024,465100%99100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lirath County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Noble House of Westminster17,826,716100.00%28100.00%
Total17,826,716100%28100%

Karzon County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Noble House of Westminster14,959,769100.00%24100.00%
Total14,959,769100%24100%

Kirzon Valley County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Noble House of Westminster10,566,896100.00%17100.00%
Total10,566,896100%17100%

Quagotu County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Noble House of Westminster10,627,945100.00%16100.00%
Total10,627,945100%16100%

Hodari County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Noble House of Westminster8,816,415100.00%14100.00%
Total8,816,415100%14100%

view
December 2905
Senate Elections in the Democratic Kingdom of Tukarali

The election for the Elected Representative of His Majesty King Christian I of the Tukaryans, and His Majesty King Cain of the Tukarese and Mu-Tze, Lord Protector

The election has been held for the office of Elected Representative of His Majesty King Christian I of the Tukaryans, and His Majesty King Cain of the Tukarese and Mu-Tze, Lord Protector.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Takahiro TranTukarese Restoration Party201,074,65663.14%Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party
Mau OrifixSolidarity Action Republican Party116,834,49136.69%Tukarali Reform Party
Total317,909,147100%

The elections were won by Takahiro Tran of the Tukarese Restoration Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Democratic Kingdom of Tukarali. There were 457,453,479 people with suffrage. A total of 294,332,569 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 64.34%. There were 365 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party158,071,78853.71%19553.42%+52+7.15%
Solidarity Action Republican Party95,324,84032.39%12032.88%-1-6.28%
Tukarese Restoration Party35,574,20112.09%4412.05%+4-0.89%
Tukarali Reform Party5,361,7401.82%61.64%+1+0.03%
Total294,332,569100%365100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lago Kwantu140,312,80923.00%8423%
Boruska133,203,06721.84%8022%
Shrin Kali122,136,00120.02%7320%
Dhataan109,362,94417.93%6518%
Morata Valley104,923,15417.20%6317%
Total609,937,975100%365100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lago Kwantu Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party45,959,14961.28%5261.90%
Solidarity Action Republican Party23,209,77230.95%2630.95%
Tukarese Restoration Party5,790,3437.72%67.14%
Tukarali Reform Party42,8610.06%00.00%
Total75,002,125100%84100%

Boruska Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party33,381,47654.17%4455.00%
Solidarity Action Republican Party17,357,79728.17%2227.50%
Tukarese Restoration Party10,837,51817.59%1417.50%
Tukarali Reform Party41,3800.07%00.00%
Total61,618,171100%80100%

Shrin Kali Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party42,182,12668.91%5169.86%
Solidarity Action Republican Party10,209,49116.68%1216.44%
Tukarese Restoration Party8,532,08313.94%1013.70%
Tukarali Reform Party289,3410.47%00.00%
Total61,213,041100%73100%

Dhataan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Solidarity Action Republican Party27,354,20056.81%3756.92%
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party13,375,23327.78%1827.69%
Tukarese Restoration Party7,346,33715.26%1015.38%
Tukarali Reform Party71,3010.15%00.00%
Total48,147,071100%65100%

Morata Valley Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarali Ultra-Conservative Party23,173,80447.93%3047.62%
Solidarity Action Republican Party17,193,58035.56%2336.51%
Tukarali Reform Party4,916,85710.17%69.52%
Tukarese Restoration Party3,067,9206.34%46.35%
Total48,352,161100%63100%

view
December 2905
Congress of Councils Elections in the Free Republic of Dorvik

The election for the Comrade

The election has been held for the office of Comrade.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Corneliu Zelea CodreanuIron Guard of the Archangel134,413,13143.77%
Jean FontaineFree Moderates100,421,90432.70%
Mika TyrasenkoLeft Revolutionary Committee67,713,95422.05%
The proletariatProletariat4,314,1561.40%
ShishankNazi Party235,0310.08%
Total307,098,176100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Corneliu Zelea CodreanuIron Guard of the Archangel159,418,70253.70%
Jean FontaineFree Moderates137,446,08946.30%
Total296,864,791100%

The elections were won by Corneliu Zelea Codreanu of the Iron Guard of the Archangel.

Elections for the Congress of Councils

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress of Councils in the Free Republic of Dorvik. There were 344,202,912 people with suffrage. A total of 308,820,169 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 89.72%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Iron Guard of the Archangel135,288,03743.81%3546.67%-3-4.00%
Free Moderates102,573,85633.21%2533.33%+25+33.33%
Left Revolutionary Committee66,482,49221.53%1418.67%-9-12.00%
Proletariat4,075,6361.32%11.33%-13-17.33%
Nazi Party246,5730.08%00.00%+0 
Anarchist Party153,5750.05%00.00%+0 
Total308,820,169100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kordusia126,845,53927.64%2128%
Dorvan100,912,29821.99%1621%
Largonia83,768,35518.25%1419%
Miktar78,668,29817.14%1317%
Mothar68,742,72814.98%1115%
Total458,937,218100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kordusia Autonomous District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Moderates47,568,72755.23%1257.14%
Left Revolutionary Committee23,054,22326.77%523.81%
Iron Guard of the Archangel15,459,97917.95%419.05%
Anarchist Party46,2930.05%00.00%
Nazi Party2,3440.00%00.00%
Proletariat1240.00%00.00%
Total86,131,690100%21100%

Dorvan Autonomous District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iron Guard of the Archangel38,363,29355.56%956.25%
Free Moderates16,827,98024.37%425.00%
Left Revolutionary Committee13,755,47519.92%318.75%
Nazi Party63,7680.09%00.00%
Anarchist Party31,2270.05%00.00%
Proletariat11,5940.02%00.00%
Total69,053,337100%16100%

Largonia Autonomous District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iron Guard of the Archangel30,235,80357.01%964.29%
Free Moderates12,899,76624.32%321.43%
Left Revolutionary Committee5,791,42310.92%17.14%
Proletariat4,036,4837.61%17.14%
Nazi Party60,2560.11%00.00%
Anarchist Party8,8320.02%00.00%
Total53,032,563100%14100%

Miktar Autonomous District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iron Guard of the Archangel32,284,04359.86%861.54%
Free Moderates11,657,67221.61%323.08%
Left Revolutionary Committee9,953,66218.46%215.38%
Anarchist Party29,2160.05%00.00%
Nazi Party4,6720.01%00.00%
Proletariat4,6020.01%00.00%
Total53,933,867100%13100%

Mothar Autonomous District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iron Guard of the Archangel18,944,91940.59%545.45%
Left Revolutionary Committee13,927,70929.84%327.27%
Free Moderates13,619,71129.18%327.27%
Nazi Party115,5330.25%00.00%
Anarchist Party38,0070.08%00.00%
Proletariat22,8330.05%00.00%
Total46,668,712100%11100%

view
November 2905
National Senate Elections in the Federal Republic of Barmenistan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the National Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the National Senate in the Federal Republic of Barmenistan. There were 383,267,425 people with suffrage. A total of 61,218,467 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.97%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Peoples Federalist Party44,842,87173.25%52770.27%+527+70.27%
Yaboykelz Party16,375,59626.75%22329.73%+223+29.73%
Total61,218,467100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sisula145,712,38228.51%15020%
Ikegaru95,793,32218.75%15020%
Arakhim94,611,22418.51%15020%
Uthena90,486,74817.71%15020%
Murdhild84,419,55916.52%15020%
Total511,023,235100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sisula Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Federalist Party17,795,55199.79%150100.00%
Yaboykelz Party36,5860.21%00.00%
Total17,832,137100%150100%

Ikegaru Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Federalist Party6,078,09751.45%7751.33%
Yaboykelz Party5,735,15148.55%7348.67%
Total11,813,248100%150100%

Arakhim Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Federalist Party8,452,15380.03%12080.00%
Yaboykelz Party2,109,47019.97%3020.00%
Total10,561,623100%150100%

Uthena Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Federalist Party6,187,43457.04%8657.33%
Yaboykelz Party4,660,53742.96%6442.67%
Total10,847,971100%150100%

Murdhild Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Federalist Party6,329,63662.28%9462.67%
Yaboykelz Party3,833,85237.72%5637.33%
Total10,163,488100%150100%

view
November 2905
Senate Elections in the Selucia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
T.P. ReinhardGerry Party113,177,11736.46%
Bp. ConorIgnatian Catholic Party107,519,99834.63%
John BennettConservative Party89,744,10328.91%
Total310,441,218100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bp. ConorIgnatian Catholic Party158,469,33051.00%
T.P. ReinhardGerry Party152,253,30149.00%
Total310,722,631100%

The elections were won by Bp. Conor of the Ignatian Catholic Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Selucia. There were 455,367,931 people with suffrage. A total of 314,112,281 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 68.98%. There were 180 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ignatian Catholic Party111,314,86435.44%6435.56%-1-0.56%
Gerry Party114,883,21536.57%6234.44%+2+1.11%
Conservative Party87,914,20227.99%5430.00%-1-0.56%
Total314,112,281100%180100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Korgana166,767,11127.47%4927%
Kal Serathi122,316,84920.15%3620%
Uleroth120,310,16819.82%3620%
West Shadar101,388,58116.70%3017%
East Shadar96,374,53515.87%2916%
Total607,157,244100%180100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Korgana District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party30,144,39038.49%1938.78%
Ignatian Catholic Party24,887,64831.78%1632.65%
Gerry Party23,292,46229.74%1428.57%
Total78,324,500100%49100%

Kal Serathi District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ignatian Catholic Party24,893,60445.65%1644.44%
Conservative Party19,353,43935.49%1336.11%
Gerry Party10,284,58018.86%719.44%
Total54,531,623100%36100%

Uleroth District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party24,096,46843.13%1644.44%
Ignatian Catholic Party20,883,21837.38%1336.11%
Gerry Party10,886,44419.49%719.44%
Total55,866,130100%36100%

West Shadar District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gerry Party29,757,04646.02%1446.67%
Ignatian Catholic Party25,842,68339.97%1240.00%
Conservative Party9,059,55314.01%413.33%
Total64,659,282100%30100%

East Shadar District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gerry Party40,662,68366.96%2068.97%
Ignatian Catholic Party14,807,71124.38%724.14%
Conservative Party5,260,3528.66%26.90%
Total60,730,746100%29100%

view
November 2905
Federalnoye Sobraniye Triguniya Elections in the Velikoye Knyazhestvo Trigunskoye

The election for the Namestnik Y.K.V. Velikiĭ Knyazʹ Maximilian I, Styuard gosudarstva, i Zamestitelʹ Narodnogo

The election has been held for the office of Namestnik Y.K.V. Velikiĭ Knyazʹ Maximilian I, Styuard gosudarstva, i Zamestitelʹ Narodnogo.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
R. D. MashkovFederalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye135,294,20756.64%
Emerson RibackTrigunia National Party103,590,80843.36%
Total238,885,015100%

The elections were won by R. D. Mashkov of the Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye.

Elections for the Federalnoye Sobraniye Triguniya

Legislative elections have been held for the Federalnoye Sobraniye Triguniya in the Velikoye Knyazhestvo Trigunskoye. There were 463,701,095 people with suffrage. A total of 244,990,396 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 52.83%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye136,756,47055.82%7056.00%+4+3.20%
Trigunia National Party108,233,92644.18%5544.00%-4-3.20%
Total244,990,396100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Velikiĭ Vostok148,350,54323.99%3024%
Serdtse139,902,45022.63%2822%
Malyĭ Ostrova125,863,64620.36%2621%
Velikogo Zapada113,745,87218.40%2318%
Sentral90,405,61814.62%1814%
Total618,268,129100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Velikiĭ Vostok Gertsogstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye40,973,73454.28%1653.33%
Trigunia National Party34,511,33945.72%1446.67%
Total75,485,073100%30100%

Serdtse Gertsogstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye27,251,67455.61%1657.14%
Trigunia National Party21,757,54844.39%1242.86%
Total49,009,222100%28100%

Malyĭ Ostrova Gertsogstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye25,933,66959.10%1557.69%
Trigunia National Party17,945,99240.90%1142.31%
Total43,879,661100%26100%

Velikogo Zapada Gertsogstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye20,960,90454.38%1356.52%
Trigunia National Party17,584,32245.62%1043.48%
Total38,545,226100%23100%

Sentral Gertsogstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalistskoye Partiya Trigunskoye21,636,48956.83%1055.56%
Trigunia National Party16,434,72543.17%844.44%
Total38,071,214100%18100%

view
November 2905
Ratification of the Treaty of Support to the Nation Of Mordusia

Legislators of the United Republics of Lodamun have ratified the Treaty of Support to the Nation Of Mordusia.

view
October 2905
Imperium Congress Elections in the Hobrazian Imperium

The election for the Emperor

The election has been held for the office of Emperor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alan B'stard IVWe Say So! Party256,813,04192.77%
Max LabanHobrazian Peoples Party20,018,1227.23%
Total276,831,163100%

The elections were won by Alan B'stard IV of the We Say So! Party.

Elections for the Imperium Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperium Congress in the Hobrazian Imperium. There were 364,753,577 people with suffrage. A total of 281,627,732 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.21%. There were 400 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
We Say So! Party260,169,97492.38%36992.25%+216+35.37%
Hobrazian Peoples Party21,457,7587.62%317.75%-85-35.37%
Total281,627,732100%400100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kiduran120,680,60024.81%9925%
Deltaria106,012,95521.80%8722%
Zargundia99,967,18720.56%8220%
Muzalkaz82,315,18616.93%6817%
Stormridge77,362,17715.91%6416%
Total486,338,105100%400100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kiduran County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party70,214,44399.77%99100.00%
Hobrazian Peoples Party161,5480.23%00.00%
Total70,375,991100%99100%

Deltaria County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party38,723,75165.57%5765.52%
Hobrazian Peoples Party20,333,67134.43%3034.48%
Total59,057,422100%87100%

Zargundia County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party65,266,93399.91%82100.00%
Hobrazian Peoples Party60,8420.09%00.00%
Total65,327,775100%82100%

Muzalkaz County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party49,217,74799.90%68100.00%
Hobrazian Peoples Party46,8800.10%00.00%
Total49,264,627100%68100%

Stormridge County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party36,747,10097.73%6398.44%
Hobrazian Peoples Party854,8172.27%11.56%
Total37,601,917100%64100%

view
October 2905
Federal Assembly Elections in the United Federation of Beluzia and Bailon

The election for the Laird

The election has been held for the office of Laird.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jesus Codreanu ZogPeople's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia165,330,99750.01%
James Barbossa XVWhig Party164,990,92449.91%
Victor Blackbandrewmc Party242,2470.07%
Total330,564,168100%

The elections were won by Jesus Codreanu Zog of the People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia.

Elections for the Federal Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Assembly in the United Federation of Beluzia and Bailon. There were 376,794,493 people with suffrage. A total of 326,108,279 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.55%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia163,196,45050.04%5050.00%+6+6.00%
Whig Party162,701,31549.89%5050.00%+9+9.00%
bandrewmc Party210,5140.06%00.00%-15-15.00%
Total326,108,279100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bailon112,982,81922.49%2222%
Parlos Decina109,569,00621.81%2222%
Iliathar105,345,63120.97%2121%
Iker Ado101,474,36920.20%2020%
Negunia73,020,83514.53%1515%
Total502,392,660100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bailon Siam People Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia51,765,70167.64%1568.18%
Whig Party24,730,43232.31%731.82%
bandrewmc Party34,5980.05%00.00%
Total76,530,731100%22100%

Parlos Decina Siam People Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia35,914,44650.94%1150.00%
Whig Party34,513,65948.95%1150.00%
bandrewmc Party76,0630.11%00.00%
Total70,504,168100%22100%

Iliathar Siam People Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Whig Party49,829,65071.92%1571.43%
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia19,428,90128.04%628.57%
bandrewmc Party23,3690.03%00.00%
Total69,281,920100%21100%

Iker Ado Siam People Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Whig Party35,864,06556.58%1155.00%
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia27,477,66143.35%945.00%
bandrewmc Party49,0100.08%00.00%
Total63,390,736100%20100%

Negunia Siam People Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Populist Party - Zogist Mafia28,609,74161.66%960.00%
Whig Party17,763,50938.28%640.00%
bandrewmc Party27,4740.06%00.00%
Total46,400,724100%15100%

view
October 2905
Imperial Satanic Council Elections in the Unholy Davostan Empire

The election for the Satanic Emperor

The election has been held for the office of Satanic Emperor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Satanic Black Pope Lord Medivh EvilNWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty220,068,12397.27%
SkywalkerJedi Power Party6,187,2972.73%
Total226,255,420100%

The elections were won by Satanic Black Pope Lord Medivh Evil of the NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty.

Elections for the Imperial Satanic Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Satanic Council in the Unholy Davostan Empire. There were 409,609,625 people with suffrage. A total of 225,969,014 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 55.17%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty219,261,94997.03%71094.67%-40-5.33%
Jedi Power Party6,707,0652.97%405.33%+40+5.33%
Total225,969,014100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Darkuth143,407,62926.26%19726%
Muronia115,841,23621.21%15921%
Tarekha113,296,55520.74%15521%
Davograd96,611,52417.69%13318%
Kivonah76,989,22414.10%10614%
Total546,146,168100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Darkuth Imperial Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty67,206,33299.90%197100.00%
Jedi Power Party68,0250.10%00.00%
Total67,274,357100%197100%

Muronia Imperial Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty18,816,64674.45%11974.84%
Jedi Power Party6,459,12225.55%4025.16%
Total25,275,768100%159100%

Tarekha Imperial Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty54,069,19099.85%155100.00%
Jedi Power Party83,6720.15%00.00%
Total54,152,862100%155100%

Davograd Imperial Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty40,362,42599.87%133100.00%
Jedi Power Party53,4140.13%00.00%
Total40,415,839100%133100%

Kivonah Imperial Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty38,807,35699.89%106100.00%
Jedi Power Party42,8320.11%00.00%
Total38,850,188100%106100%

view
October 2905
Ratification of the Treaty of Fort Bartlet

Legislators of the Eerste Republiek Vanuku have ratified the Treaty of Fort Bartlet.

view
October 2905
Ratification of the Treaty of Fort Bartlet

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Egelion have ratified the Treaty of Fort Bartlet.

view
October 2905
Ratification of the Treaty of Kien

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Rutania have ratified the Treaty of Kien.

view
September 2905
Parliament of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu Elections in the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu

The election for the Governor-General and Executor of Head of State of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu, Official Representative of HRH King George III of Yishelem and Beiteynu and Luthori & I of Alduria and Mordusia & etc.

The election has been held for the office of Governor-General and Executor of Head of State of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu, Official Representative of HRH King George III of Yishelem and Beiteynu and Luthori & I of Alduria and Mordusia & etc..

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Yehoshua YoniChristian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut132,187,05748.40%
Aaron Kipat-HaselaBismarckian National Resistance (BNR)79,134,49228.97%
Yahya Yišsérles IIDSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles61,797,77022.63%
Total273,119,319100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Yehoshua YoniChristian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut179,066,96864.61%DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles
Aaron Kipat-HaselaBismarckian National Resistance (BNR)97,948,90035.34%
Total277,015,868100%

The elections were won by Yehoshua Yoni of the Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut.

Elections for the Parliament of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu in the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu. There were 413,153,026 people with suffrage. A total of 275,898,123 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.78%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut138,317,01650.13%24749.40%+69+1.42%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)77,548,20928.11%14028.00%+33-0.84%
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles60,032,89821.76%11322.60%+27-0.58%
Total275,898,123100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endild124,231,09122.55%11323%
Fruskila122,806,78722.29%11122%
Padrilka117,873,78121.40%10721%
Tadraki110,556,61620.07%10020%
Quo'gn75,402,42813.69%6914%
Total550,870,703100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Endild State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut30,875,20850.40%5750.44%
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles16,265,11926.55%3026.55%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)14,115,10923.04%2623.01%
Total61,255,436100%113100%

Fruskila State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut24,761,40143.41%4843.24%
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles17,089,27829.96%3329.73%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)15,185,13326.62%3027.03%
Total57,035,812100%111100%

Padrilka State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles19,579,27536.68%3936.45%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)16,988,49431.83%3431.78%
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut16,807,71331.49%3431.78%
Total53,375,482100%107100%

Tadraki State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut41,236,58764.25%6565.00%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)20,538,81532.00%3232.00%
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles2,404,7303.75%33.00%
Total64,180,132100%100100%

Quo'gn State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Zionist Party / Notzri Tzionut24,636,10761.51%4362.32%
Bismarckian National Resistance (BNR)10,720,65826.77%1826.09%
DSPB and House of H.E.F. Yišsérles4,694,49611.72%811.59%
Total40,051,261100%69100%

view
August 2905
Supreme Council Elections in the United Jakania

The election for the Supreme Governor

The election has been held for the office of Supreme Governor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gareth PattersonJakanian Labour Party142,922,55953.78%
John GovernorLiberal Democratic Party122,847,54846.22%
Total265,770,107100%

The elections were won by Gareth Patterson of the Jakanian Labour Party.

Elections for the Supreme Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme Council in the United Jakania. There were 451,026,301 people with suffrage. A total of 266,361,918 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.06%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Jakanian Labour Party137,587,81551.65%13252.80%-23-9.20%
Liberal Democratic Party70,094,88926.32%6526.00%-12-4.80%
Nationalist Party58,679,21422.03%5321.20%+35+14.00%
Total266,361,918100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Borenu141,988,44123.61%5020%
Nilaka138,420,84523.02%5020%
Hufata125,215,80220.82%5020%
Bogendo111,597,96018.56%5020%
Sonhata84,145,35613.99%5020%
Total601,368,404100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Borenu Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jakanian Labour Party43,473,86784.27%4386.00%
Liberal Democratic Party8,072,92215.65%714.00%
Nationalist Party42,2290.08%00.00%
Total51,589,018100%50100%

Nilaka Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jakanian Labour Party24,908,26836.88%1836.00%
Liberal Democratic Party22,369,57333.12%1734.00%
Nationalist Party20,261,43730.00%1530.00%
Total67,539,278100%50100%

Hufata Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jakanian Labour Party31,409,74166.54%3366.00%
Liberal Democratic Party15,792,60033.45%1734.00%
Nationalist Party5,2020.01%00.00%
Total47,207,543100%50100%

Bogendo Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party17,556,29735.27%1836.00%
Nationalist Party17,089,66534.33%1734.00%
Jakanian Labour Party15,133,87330.40%1530.00%
Total49,779,835100%50100%

Sonhata Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jakanian Labour Party22,662,06645.10%2346.00%
Nationalist Party21,280,68142.35%2142.00%
Liberal Democratic Party6,303,49712.55%612.00%
Total50,246,244100%50100%

view
August 2905
Senate Elections in the Selucian Archdiocese of the Jesuit Order

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
T.P. ReinhardGerry Party114,786,86236.94%
Bp. ConorIgnatian Catholic Party108,567,41334.94%
John BennettConservative Party87,404,68328.13%
Total310,758,958100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bp. ConorIgnatian Catholic Party156,985,13251.67%
T.P. ReinhardGerry Party146,832,10748.33%
Total303,817,239100%

The elections were won by Bp. Conor of the Ignatian Catholic Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Selucian Archdiocese of the Jesuit Order. There were 454,937,831 people with suffrage. A total of 314,642,152 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.16%. There were 180 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ignatian Catholic Party111,190,61035.34%6536.11%-1-0.56%
Gerry Party113,933,28236.21%6033.33%-1-0.56%
Conservative Party89,518,26028.45%5530.56%+2+1.11%
Total314,642,152100%180100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Arthuoria166,434,73827.44%4927%
Kal Serathi122,231,48220.15%3620%
Uleroth120,193,36019.81%3620%
West Shadar101,445,36516.72%3017%
East Shadar96,278,83315.87%2916%
Total606,583,778100%180100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Arthuoria District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party28,802,35438.32%1938.78%
Ignatian Catholic Party25,655,91634.13%1734.69%
Gerry Party20,707,97027.55%1326.53%
Total75,166,240100%49100%

Kal Serathi District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ignatian Catholic Party26,374,57845.65%1747.22%
Conservative Party21,430,34437.09%1336.11%
Gerry Party9,975,97117.27%616.67%
Total57,780,893100%36100%

Uleroth District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party23,174,39042.41%1644.44%
Ignatian Catholic Party20,166,23836.91%1336.11%
Gerry Party11,299,13020.68%719.44%
Total54,639,758100%36100%

West Shadar District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gerry Party30,432,59046.52%1446.67%
Ignatian Catholic Party24,962,96238.16%1240.00%
Conservative Party10,027,35015.33%413.33%
Total65,422,902100%30100%

East Shadar District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gerry Party41,517,62167.36%2068.97%
Ignatian Catholic Party14,030,91622.77%620.69%
Conservative Party6,083,8229.87%310.34%
Total61,632,359100%29100%

view
August 2905
People's Assembly Elections in the Second Republic of Aldegar

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sibel GülPeople's Party - Liberal Democrats138,039,10537.20%
Tariana Te Tai MangakahiaGreen Party of Aldegar128,499,94634.63%
Van BourenCentrist Humanum Party104,253,60928.10%
John TrudeauRepublican Liberal Party275,2310.07%
Total371,067,891100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sibel GülPeople's Party - Liberal Democrats163,549,00756.47%
Tariana Te Tai MangakahiaGreen Party of Aldegar126,049,60543.53%
Total289,598,612100%

The elections were won by Sibel Gül of the People's Party - Liberal Democrats.

Elections for the People's Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Assembly in the Second Republic of Aldegar. There were 439,875,369 people with suffrage. A total of 373,493,889 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.91%. There were 249 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Green Party of Aldegar118,055,05131.61%7831.33%+0-19.66%
New Age106,119,40628.41%7128.51%+51+15.44%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats91,966,47424.62%6224.90%+15-5.82%
Centrist Humanum Party56,906,06715.24%3815.26%+30+10.03%
Republican Liberal Party278,9360.07%00.00%+0 
Aldegarian Front167,9550.04%00.00%+0 
Total373,493,889100%249100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amuro132,860,60922.65%5622%
Somasi127,127,44421.68%5422%
Hikirena125,982,86621.48%5422%
Polran101,654,30717.33%4317%
Kemoku98,875,26816.86%4217%
Total586,500,494100%249100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amuro Satrapy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Aldegar33,507,24038.92%2239.29%
New Age31,726,83536.85%2137.50%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats20,630,46323.96%1323.21%
Centrist Humanum Party92,6970.11%00.00%
Republican Liberal Party83,8590.10%00.00%
Aldegarian Front54,9090.06%00.00%
Total86,096,003100%56100%

Somasi Satrapy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Aldegar28,460,45635.71%1935.19%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats25,784,38432.35%1833.33%
New Age13,240,95816.61%916.67%
Centrist Humanum Party12,120,40315.21%814.81%
Aldegarian Front52,7750.07%00.00%
Republican Liberal Party34,9600.04%00.00%
Total79,693,936100%54100%

Hikirena Satrapy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Aldegar29,067,39936.77%2037.04%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats22,918,01628.99%1629.63%
New Age15,218,67119.25%1018.52%
Centrist Humanum Party11,747,01914.86%814.81%
Aldegarian Front52,5930.07%00.00%
Republican Liberal Party47,3040.06%00.00%
Total79,051,002100%54100%

Polran Satrapy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Age22,501,58234.24%1534.88%
Green Party of Aldegar15,950,05924.27%1023.26%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats14,006,92321.32%920.93%
Centrist Humanum Party13,196,64620.08%920.93%
Republican Liberal Party51,5010.08%00.00%
Aldegarian Front5,0730.01%00.00%
Total65,711,784100%43100%

Kemoku Satrapy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Age23,431,36037.23%1638.10%
Centrist Humanum Party19,749,30231.38%1330.95%
Green Party of Aldegar11,069,89717.59%716.67%
People's Party - Liberal Democrats8,626,68813.71%614.29%
Republican Liberal Party61,3120.10%00.00%
Aldegarian Front2,6050.00%00.00%
Total62,941,164100%42100%

view
August 2905
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Telamon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ron PaulLibertarian Party73,030,50921.15%
Evan EvarsConservative Ordo Malleus (COM)71,003,73120.56%
Gary FriedmanJewish Defense League65,589,41418.99%Democratic Capitalist Delegation
George DushGovernment of Greater Likatonia54,892,86215.90%
Joseph TurnerTelamon National Party42,076,16112.18%
Peter WilliamsTelamon Liberal Party38,321,98611.10%
Stanley MurdochProvince Party238,3150.07%
Total345,152,978100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Evan EvarsConservative Ordo Malleus (COM)176,817,48260.52%Government of Greater Likatonia
Ron PaulLibertarian Party115,203,03839.43%
Total292,020,520100%

The elections were won by Evan Evars of the Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM).

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Telamon. There were 394,244,921 people with suffrage. A total of 341,645,861 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.66%. There were 501 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Libertarian Party73,351,22521.47%11222.40%+15+3.00%
Jewish Defense League65,701,56719.23%10220.40%-53-10.60%
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)70,223,83020.55%10120.20%-19-3.80%
Government of Greater Likatonia56,473,42716.53%8016.00%+80+16.00%
Telamon National Party39,946,45411.69%6112.20%-67-13.40%
Telamon Liberal Party35,517,83110.40%448.80%+44+8.80%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation233,9330.07%00.00%+0 
Province Party197,5940.06%00.00%+0 
Total341,645,861100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sevescia126,838,06824.13%10020%
Ferene126,205,19124.01%10020%
Lirona114,303,63621.74%10020%
Antepec82,997,02415.79%10020%
Migadon75,315,97614.33%10020%
Total525,659,895100%501100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sevescia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Government of Greater Likatonia19,165,16722.44%2323.00%
Telamon Liberal Party17,373,97620.34%2020.00%
Jewish Defense League14,952,31417.51%1818.00%
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)13,639,96815.97%1616.00%
Libertarian Party13,120,02015.36%1515.00%
Telamon National Party7,050,0558.25%88.00%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation86,6090.10%00.00%
Province Party27,7790.03%00.00%
Total85,415,888100%100100%

Ferene State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)27,082,26433.42%3434.00%
Libertarian Party19,397,01023.94%2424.00%
Jewish Defense League15,076,16418.60%1919.00%
Telamon Liberal Party10,736,43713.25%1313.00%
Telamon National Party8,670,54410.70%1010.00%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation37,7900.05%00.00%
Province Party35,9840.04%00.00%
Government of Greater Likatonia2440.00%00.00%
Total81,036,437100%100100%

Lirona State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Government of Greater Likatonia25,406,06534.59%3535.00%
Libertarian Party11,707,57115.94%1616.00%
Jewish Defense League11,518,13415.68%1616.00%
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)11,307,67815.39%1515.00%
Telamon National Party9,204,19712.53%1313.00%
Telamon Liberal Party4,182,3845.69%55.00%
Province Party84,4980.12%00.00%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation46,5570.06%00.00%
Total73,457,084100%100100%

Antepec State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party17,278,29231.89%3232.00%
Government of Greater Likatonia11,860,31121.89%2222.00%
Jewish Defense League9,652,87817.82%1818.00%
Telamon National Party6,501,35912.00%1212.00%
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)5,630,64910.39%1010.00%
Telamon Liberal Party3,182,3565.87%66.00%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation34,1080.06%00.00%
Province Party33,5050.06%00.00%
Total54,173,458100%100100%

Migadon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jewish Defense League14,502,07730.49%3131.00%
Conservative Ordo Malleus (COM)12,563,27126.41%2626.00%
Libertarian Party11,848,33224.91%2525.00%
Telamon National Party8,520,29917.91%1818.00%
Telamon Liberal Party42,6780.09%00.00%
Government of Greater Likatonia41,6400.09%00.00%
Democratic Capitalist Delegation28,8690.06%00.00%
Province Party15,8280.03%00.00%
Total47,562,994100%100100%

view
August 2905
News Report

Citizens of the Saridani Union rejoice as their national Baseball idol Wilfred Williams has won the International Baseball Championship. Chancellor Hilary Choones has personally congratulated Wilfred Williams with the victory. Coach Albert Johnson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
July 2905
Valruzian People's Congress Elections in the Valruzian Federation

The election for the Comrade-In-Chief

The election has been held for the office of Comrade-In-Chief.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcia CohenWorkers Power Party74,797,79828.42%
Joseph MenukloCommunist Party of Valruzia69,304,90826.33%
Lenaria RosiruSophian Party for Social Anarchism46,205,55417.56%
Ilsa SilvermanGay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions38,749,59414.72%
Michael Langone VIIIValruzian Libertarian Party34,137,27312.97%
Total263,195,127100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcia CohenWorkers Power Party133,251,68461.14%Valruzian Libertarian Party
Joseph MenukloCommunist Party of Valruzia84,344,57438.70%Sophian Party for Social Anarchism
Total217,596,258100%

The elections were won by Marcia Cohen of the Workers Power Party.

Elections for the Valruzian People's Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Valruzian People's Congress in the Valruzian Federation. There were 349,784,407 people with suffrage. A total of 264,593,738 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.64%. There were 375 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Workers Power Party73,849,52227.91%10628.27%-1-0.27%
Communist Party of Valruzia69,916,75226.42%9926.40%+7+1.87%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism49,030,50718.53%6818.13%+13+3.47%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions38,313,59714.48%5414.40%-11-2.93%
Valruzian Libertarian Party33,483,36012.65%4812.80%-8-2.13%
Total264,593,738100%375100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Arglon115,101,64724.68%9225%
Tirkalara101,847,63721.84%8222%
Dugathan89,315,13319.15%7219%
Hulbark85,006,40718.23%6818%
Bandorra75,108,38816.10%6116%
Total466,379,212100%375100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Arglon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Valruzia18,246,17827.46%2527.17%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions13,538,11220.37%1920.65%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism12,909,37719.42%1819.57%
Workers Power Party12,047,05718.13%1718.48%
Valruzian Libertarian Party9,717,63914.62%1314.13%
Total66,458,363100%92100%

Tirkalara State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Power Party21,084,13637.21%3137.80%
Communist Party of Valruzia12,988,09322.92%1923.17%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism8,428,86014.88%1214.63%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions7,391,64013.05%1012.20%
Valruzian Libertarian Party6,762,52211.94%1012.20%
Total56,655,251100%82100%

Dugathan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Power Party24,378,98146.22%3447.22%
Communist Party of Valruzia14,680,99827.83%2027.78%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism13,612,56125.81%1825.00%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions54,1660.10%00.00%
Valruzian Libertarian Party22,5220.04%00.00%
Total52,749,228100%72100%

Hulbark State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Valruzia18,106,99836.87%2638.24%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism9,565,36119.48%1319.12%
Workers Power Party8,480,14817.27%1217.65%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions7,448,76815.17%1014.71%
Valruzian Libertarian Party5,503,56311.21%710.29%
Total49,104,838100%68100%

Bandorra State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian Libertarian Party11,477,11428.96%1829.51%
Gay Party of Jewy Atheist Abortions9,880,91124.94%1524.59%
Workers Power Party7,859,20019.83%1219.67%
Communist Party of Valruzia5,894,48514.88%914.75%
Sophian Party for Social Anarchism4,514,34811.39%711.48%
Total39,626,058100%61100%

view
July 2905
Federal Council Elections in the Federal Republic of Darnussia

The election for the Governor-General

The election has been held for the office of Governor-General.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Memphis O'BrianBuidheann Saorsa130,060,40542.93%Paleofederalist Party,
The Well Named Party
Roy Versteeg IIIDarnussian Populist Movement105,852,71934.94%
Ioannes KorittRerum Novarum Party66,610,48521.99%
Total302,523,609100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Memphis O'BrianBuidheann Saorsa140,541,29054.16%Paleofederalist Party,
The Well Named Party,
Rerum Novarum Party
Roy Versteeg IIIDarnussian Populist Movement118,330,61845.60%
Total258,871,908100%

The elections were won by Memphis O'Brian of the Buidheann Saorsa.

Elections for the Federal Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Council in the Federal Republic of Darnussia. There were 407,060,612 people with suffrage. A total of 295,876,851 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 72.69%. There were 210 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Christian Party76,363,69425.81%5827.62%+58+27.62%
Darnussian Populist Movement70,759,03223.92%4923.33%+5-2.70%
Buidheann Saorsa53,425,61018.06%3315.71%+20+8.02%
Paleofederalist Party26,192,4848.85%199.05%-2-3.38%
Rerum Novarum Party25,804,0498.72%199.05%-4-4.56%
Federal Constitutionalist Party23,715,6268.02%188.57%-22-15.10%
The Well Named Party19,616,3566.63%146.67%-14-9.90%
Total295,876,851100%210100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alkavon136,617,58825.17%4220%
Clenon120,852,88722.27%4220%
Narikaton109,066,70420.10%4220%
Nihaton101,810,74118.76%4220%
Aran Beatha74,399,56413.71%4220%
Total542,747,484100%210100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alkavon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Darnussian Populist Movement21,387,69629.93%1330.95%
Christian Party15,806,05322.12%1023.81%
Buidheann Saorsa10,822,40915.15%614.29%
Federal Constitutionalist Party6,318,1528.84%49.52%
The Well Named Party5,962,5558.35%37.14%
Paleofederalist Party5,718,9418.00%37.14%
Rerum Novarum Party5,434,0917.61%37.14%
Total71,449,897100%42100%

Clenon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Buidheann Saorsa32,473,51442.70%1945.24%
Darnussian Populist Movement19,163,67925.20%1126.19%
Christian Party12,054,44315.85%716.67%
Federal Constitutionalist Party3,855,7875.07%24.76%
Paleofederalist Party3,166,8614.16%12.38%
The Well Named Party2,791,9213.67%12.38%
Rerum Novarum Party2,539,7683.34%12.38%
Total76,045,973100%42100%

Narikaton Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Party28,229,92248.69%2252.38%
Darnussian Populist Movement15,563,69326.85%1228.57%
Paleofederalist Party4,977,0318.58%37.14%
The Well Named Party2,914,6525.03%24.76%
Federal Constitutionalist Party2,895,6244.99%24.76%
Rerum Novarum Party2,489,8624.29%12.38%
Buidheann Saorsa904,8931.56%00.00%
Total57,975,677100%42100%

Nihaton Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Party11,752,97521.84%921.43%
Darnussian Populist Movement11,189,46520.79%921.43%
Rerum Novarum Party8,106,34315.06%614.29%
Buidheann Saorsa6,599,23712.26%511.90%
Paleofederalist Party6,182,72911.49%511.90%
Federal Constitutionalist Party6,066,05511.27%511.90%
The Well Named Party3,916,3167.28%37.14%
Total53,813,120100%42100%

Aran Beatha Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Party8,520,30123.28%1023.81%
Rerum Novarum Party7,233,98519.77%819.05%
Paleofederalist Party6,146,92216.80%716.67%
Federal Constitutionalist Party4,580,00812.52%511.90%
The Well Named Party4,030,91211.02%511.90%
Darnussian Populist Movement3,454,4999.44%49.52%
Buidheann Saorsa2,625,5577.18%37.14%
Total36,592,184100%42100%

view
July 2905
General Assembly Elections in the Republic of Kirlawa

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Samara JakobsSamara's Protestant Historical Union163,239,93549.51%
Robert BellUrban Party of Kirlawa93,008,31228.21%
Sam SeabornBarletonian Party72,820,49522.09%Federal Democratic Party,
Kirlawan People's Justice Party
Total329,068,742100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Robert BellUrban Party of Kirlawa170,886,19951.35%
Samara JakobsSamara's Protestant Historical Union161,872,67148.65%
Total332,758,870100%

The elections were won by Robert Bell of the Urban Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Republic of Kirlawa. There were 472,940,107 people with suffrage. A total of 310,850,772 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 65.73%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Samara's Protestant Historical Union132,398,38542.59%30943.10%+309+43.10%
Urban Party of Kirlawa80,906,51726.03%18425.66%-48-6.69%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party53,444,99217.19%12317.15%-219-30.54%
Barletonian Party43,927,18114.13%10114.09%-42-5.86%
Federal Democratic Party173,6970.06%00.00%+0 
Total310,850,772100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uwakah144,228,60022.87%16423%
Dirguzia135,096,76321.42%15421%
Nuchtmark131,894,12220.92%15021%
Dirlana123,395,47219.57%14020%
Merkan95,971,85415.22%10915%
Total630,586,811100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Urban Party of Kirlawa29,739,22438.22%6338.41%
Samara's Protestant Historical Union28,751,67136.95%6137.20%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party19,242,73524.73%4024.39%
Federal Democratic Party49,8020.06%00.00%
Barletonian Party31,1120.04%00.00%
Total77,814,544100%164100%

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Samara's Protestant Historical Union27,541,37237.41%5837.66%
Barletonian Party25,240,18734.29%5334.42%
Urban Party of Kirlawa15,370,97120.88%3220.78%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party5,419,6547.36%117.14%
Federal Democratic Party39,4530.05%00.00%
Total73,611,637100%154100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Samara's Protestant Historical Union34,915,38454.78%8355.33%
Urban Party of Kirlawa15,880,66324.92%3724.67%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party6,582,31810.33%1510.00%
Barletonian Party6,321,7469.92%1510.00%
Federal Democratic Party39,0660.06%00.00%
Total63,739,177100%150100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Samara's Protestant Historical Union27,027,30646.12%6546.43%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party14,481,04624.71%3424.29%
Urban Party of Kirlawa12,415,36721.19%3021.43%
Barletonian Party4,632,6387.91%117.86%
Federal Democratic Party42,2910.07%00.00%
Total58,598,648100%140100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Samara's Protestant Historical Union14,162,65238.19%4238.53%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party7,719,23920.81%2321.10%
Barletonian Party7,701,49820.77%2220.18%
Urban Party of Kirlawa7,500,29220.22%2220.18%
Federal Democratic Party3,0850.01%00.00%
Total37,086,766100%109100%

view
July 2905
News Report

Citizens of the Free and United Country of Kalistan rejoice as their national Baseball idol Clarice Gaines has won the International Baseball Championship. President Timothy Frederickssen has personally congratulated Clarice Gaines with the victory. Coach Florentine Johnson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
May 2905
Assembly of the People Elections in the United Republic of Vorona

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alexander ZelbyWorkers Party3,477,92654.53%
Jack MartinLiberal Action Party2,900,17845.47%
Total6,378,104100%

The elections were won by Alexander Zelby of the Workers Party.

Elections for the Assembly of the People

Legislative elections have been held for the Assembly of the People in the United Republic of Vorona. There were 9,164,010 people with suffrage. A total of 6,283,607 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 68.57%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Workers Party3,449,05754.89%41555.33%+117+15.60%
Liberal Action Party2,828,27145.01%33544.67%-117-15.60%
Zhanson Party6,2790.10%00.00%+0 
Total6,283,607100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vorona West9,206,57875.35%56575%
Vorona East and Capital3,012,10324.65%18525%
Total12,218,681100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Vorona West Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Party2,582,02357.81%32757.88%
Liberal Action Party1,878,90042.07%23842.12%
Zhanson Party5,2710.12%00.00%
Total4,466,194100%565100%

Vorona East and Capital Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Action Party949,37152.24%9752.43%
Workers Party867,03447.71%8847.57%
Zhanson Party1,0080.06%00.00%
Total1,817,413100%185100%

view
April 2905
News Report

The Republic of Telamon is in an uproar, as a member of the Parliament was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Abe Madison was seen accepting illegal funds from Mara Harris, head of ZQB Inc., in return for favorable conditions for ZQB Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Heavy materials sector.

view
April 2905
Ratification of the Treaty of Kien

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu have ratified the Treaty of Kien.

view
March 2905
Stortinget Elections in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia

The election for the Statssjef

The election has been held for the office of Statssjef.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andreas TigerliljaMitten Partiet122,109,93241.19%
Kjersti ÅsheimSosialistisk Venstreparti100,228,29033.81%
Ragna OdegaardDemokratisk Pacifist Partiet74,083,16724.99%
Total296,421,389100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andreas TigerliljaMitten Partiet179,549,34258.26%
Kjersti ÅsheimSosialistisk Venstreparti128,636,36541.74%
Total308,185,707100%

The elections were won by Andreas Tigerlilja of the Mitten Partiet.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia. There were 393,842,790 people with suffrage. A total of 304,050,256 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.20%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Mitten Partiet127,562,81841.95%31542.00%-6-0.80%
Sosialistisk Venstreparti103,465,29734.03%25433.87%+9+1.20%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet73,022,14124.02%18124.13%-3-0.40%
Total304,050,256100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Agatha114,490,77121.80%16322%
Flindar113,289,64121.57%16222%
Dreton112,650,17421.45%16121%
Hent94,525,40818.00%13518%
Kelvon90,167,72817.17%12917%
Total525,123,722100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Agatha Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sosialistisk Venstreparti28,798,58144.45%7344.79%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet21,578,58033.31%5433.13%
Mitten Partiet14,410,87422.24%3622.09%
Total64,788,035100%163100%

Flindar Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet35,331,40953.84%8753.70%
Sosialistisk Venstreparti15,732,62323.97%3924.07%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet14,557,63622.18%3622.22%
Total65,621,668100%162100%

Dreton Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sosialistisk Venstreparti37,068,35154.31%8854.66%
Mitten Partiet22,300,67132.67%5232.30%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet8,886,54313.02%2113.04%
Total68,255,565100%161100%

Hent Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet30,394,85255.33%7555.56%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet16,906,92230.78%4231.11%
Sosialistisk Venstreparti7,631,59613.89%1813.33%
Total54,933,370100%135100%

Kelvon Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet25,125,01249.80%6550.39%
Sosialistisk Venstreparti14,234,14628.21%3627.91%
Demokratisk Pacifist Partiet11,092,46021.99%2821.71%
Total50,451,618100%129100%

view
March 2905
Senate Elections in the Republic of Cobura

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Serge AshtearVelvet Mafia189,451,82052.76%The Freedom Party,
Red Tigers
Peter PrinceRepublican Party98,311,42527.38%
Nathan BrittThe Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura70,666,29519.68%
Total358,429,540100%

The elections were won by Serge Ashtear of the Velvet Mafia.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Republic of Cobura. There were 453,741,183 people with suffrage. A total of 343,652,228 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.74%. There were 501 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Republican Party84,523,63524.60%12124.15%-8-1.60%
Velvet Mafia74,080,84421.56%11021.96%-10-2.00%
Red Tigers75,244,53921.90%10520.96%+3+0.60%
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura58,888,41117.14%9017.96%+2+0.40%
The Freedom Party50,651,57914.74%7514.97%+13+2.59%
morikest Party263,2200.08%00.00%+0 
Total343,652,228100%501100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkawa156,306,20525.84%11423%
Egato132,344,85921.88%10521%
Domale123,687,48820.44%10220%
Dilganato97,208,36716.07%9018%
Tokundi95,441,32715.78%9018%
Total604,988,246100%501100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Irkawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Party33,973,78735.34%4135.96%
Red Tigers27,683,79728.80%3328.95%
Velvet Mafia15,644,78016.27%1916.67%
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura11,463,19911.92%1311.40%
The Freedom Party7,306,8057.60%87.02%
morikest Party59,1180.06%00.00%
Total96,131,486100%114100%

Egato State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Velvet Mafia19,182,61228.76%3028.57%
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura15,710,93523.56%2523.81%
The Freedom Party14,810,71922.21%2321.90%
Republican Party12,563,90318.84%2019.05%
Red Tigers4,375,9906.56%76.67%
morikest Party53,7650.08%00.00%
Total66,697,924100%105100%

Domale State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Freedom Party20,632,98030.64%3231.37%
Red Tigers18,439,78927.38%2827.45%
Velvet Mafia10,604,03415.75%1615.69%
Republican Party10,225,91515.18%1514.71%
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura7,368,30410.94%1110.78%
morikest Party71,7240.11%00.00%
Total67,342,746100%102100%

Dilganato State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Red Tigers18,057,46229.21%2628.89%
Velvet Mafia17,636,48428.53%2628.89%
Republican Party15,477,63525.03%2325.56%
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura6,732,14110.89%1011.11%
The Freedom Party3,880,1756.28%55.56%
morikest Party40,9170.07%00.00%
Total61,824,814100%90100%

Tokundi State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Libertarian Conservatives of Cobura17,613,83234.10%3134.44%
Republican Party12,282,39523.78%2224.44%
Velvet Mafia11,012,93421.32%1921.11%
Red Tigers6,687,50112.95%1112.22%
The Freedom Party4,020,9007.78%77.78%
morikest Party37,6960.07%00.00%
Total51,655,258100%90100%

view
March 2905
The General Council Elections in the Republic of Malivia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Hans MüllerburgNew Conservative-Liberal Party124,532,33755.00%
Tom MaretPeople's Liberal Action Party101,872,78045.00%
Total226,405,117100%

The elections were won by Hans Müllerburg of the New Conservative-Liberal Party.

Elections for the The General Council

Legislative elections have been held for the The General Council in the Republic of Malivia. There were 431,222,896 people with suffrage. A total of 223,640,031 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 51.86%. There were 101 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
New Conservative-Liberal Party122,189,15754.64%5655.45%+9+8.91%
People's Liberal Action Party101,450,87445.36%4544.55%-9-8.91%
Total223,640,031100%101100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Itaki144,554,44925.14%2525%
Walkunia126,784,03122.05%2222%
Polkana117,584,81920.45%2121%
Dendars104,093,11618.10%1818%
Washibar81,947,44914.25%1515%
Total574,963,864100%101100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Itaki Territory:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative-Liberal Party32,035,09052.15%1352.00%
People's Liberal Action Party29,388,54047.85%1248.00%
Total61,423,630100%25100%

Walkunia Territory:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Liberal Action Party26,174,55254.47%1254.55%
New Conservative-Liberal Party21,878,19045.53%1045.45%
Total48,052,742100%22100%

Polkana Territory:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative-Liberal Party22,450,67852.32%1152.38%
People's Liberal Action Party20,457,45047.68%1047.62%
Total42,908,128100%21100%

Dendars Territory:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative-Liberal Party30,164,94375.53%1477.78%
People's Liberal Action Party9,772,16624.47%422.22%
Total39,937,109100%18100%

Washibar Territory:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative-Liberal Party15,660,25650.00%853.33%
People's Liberal Action Party15,658,16650.00%746.67%
Total31,318,422100%15100%

view
March 2905
National Assembly Elections in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Carson VandenbergheCommunist Alliance of Ikradon136,261,26859.20%
R Wm. ColeFoucauldian Fortitude Party93,924,78840.80%
Total230,186,056100%

The elections were won by Carson Vandenberghe of the Communist Alliance of Ikradon.

Elections for the National Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the National Assembly in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon. There were 400,404,805 people with suffrage. A total of 225,514,154 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 56.32%. There were 299 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Communist Alliance of Ikradon131,241,72858.20%17357.86%+0 
Foucauldian Fortitude Party94,272,42641.80%12642.14%+0 
Total225,514,154100%299100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mekarali133,069,81924.93%7425%
Gildark124,992,63123.41%7023%
Alkon113,353,70221.23%6421%
Dazlon85,850,67516.08%4816%
Ghorva76,606,24914.35%4314%
Total533,873,076100%299100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mekarali Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Foucauldian Fortitude Party33,658,13672.31%5472.97%
Communist Alliance of Ikradon12,889,06827.69%2027.03%
Total46,547,204100%74100%

Gildark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Alliance of Ikradon35,942,74174.15%5274.29%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party12,532,93625.85%1825.71%
Total48,475,677100%70100%

Alkon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Alliance of Ikradon40,309,00590.01%5890.62%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party4,475,9959.99%69.38%
Total44,785,000100%64100%

Dazlon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Foucauldian Fortitude Party43,597,21499.74%48100.00%
Communist Alliance of Ikradon113,9810.26%00.00%
Total43,711,195100%48100%

Ghorva Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Alliance of Ikradon41,986,93399.98%43100.00%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party8,1450.02%00.00%
Total41,995,078100%43100%

view
March 2905
News Report

The Kingdom of Endralon is in an uproar, as a member of the National Assembly was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Paul Brown was seen accepting illegal funds from Clark Harrison, head of NAM Inc., in return for favorable conditions for NAM Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Logistics sector.

view
February 2905
Announcement from the Government of the Imperial Dominion of Mordusia

This press message was released by the Government of the Imperial Dominion of Mordusia.

Dear Friends:

We, the people of Mordusia, are faced with a grave crisis. The miltiary complex is once again rearing the ugly head of violence. The social state is in danger. Our reforms are being repealed.

We strive for the restoration of a free society. No longer shall we sit by. We will take to the streets and non-violent demonstrations. We will stand for justice and equality. We will stand for peace.

As Head of State, I invite all to gather at my residence for a protest. As the law reinstituting the draft passes, join me as I burn by draft card.

Truth is not always determined by a vote.


Edward Moore,
Head of State

Signed,
the Government of the Imperial Dominion of Mordusia

view
February 2905
House of Representatives Elections in the Federal Republic of Jelbania

The election for the President of the Federal Republic of Jelbania

The election has been held for the office of President of the Federal Republic of Jelbania.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Benjamin KirksonSocial Democratic Party143,662,81365.11%
Irene CatlinInternationalist Party76,993,81334.89%
Total220,656,626100%

The elections were won by Benjamin Kirkson of the Social Democratic Party.

Elections for the House of Representatives

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Representatives in the Federal Republic of Jelbania. There were 445,522,017 people with suffrage. A total of 227,224,167 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 51.00%. There were 485 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Social Democratic Party145,244,18763.92%28759.18%-198-40.82%
Internationalist Party81,979,98036.08%19840.82%+198+40.82%
Total227,224,167100%485100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nemawar154,061,65925.94%12526%
Perimor143,811,70324.21%11724%
Baniray115,920,39319.51%9520%
Rilmos91,450,73915.39%7515%
Turadrad88,784,86514.95%7315%
Total594,029,359100%485100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Nemawar District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party71,218,62299.93%125100.00%
Internationalist Party50,0320.07%00.00%
Total71,268,654100%125100%

Perimor District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Internationalist Party37,404,34874.85%8875.21%
Social Democratic Party12,566,16725.15%2924.79%
Total49,970,515100%117100%

Baniray District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Internationalist Party26,288,89966.21%6366.32%
Social Democratic Party13,415,57433.79%3233.68%
Total39,704,473100%95100%

Rilmos District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Internationalist Party18,181,88762.28%4762.67%
Social Democratic Party11,013,67937.72%2837.33%
Total29,195,566100%75100%

Turadrad District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party37,030,14599.85%73100.00%
Internationalist Party54,8140.15%00.00%
Total37,084,959100%73100%

view
February 2905
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the Prime Minister of the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election has been held for the office of Prime Minister of the Commonwealth of Rutania.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ethel KlausenburgRepublican Elitist Party98,297,88731.33%
James CosgraveLatter-Day Saints Party92,587,47529.51%
Jim HayworthFreedom Party72,533,15423.12%
Tom CispearParty of Unclear and Unwise Opinions50,310,74716.04%
Total313,729,263100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ethel KlausenburgRepublican Elitist Party181,729,42859.48%
James CosgraveLatter-Day Saints Party123,789,51240.52%
Total305,518,940100%

The elections were won by Ethel Klausenburg of the Republican Elitist Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 408,871,679 people with suffrage. A total of 312,424,267 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.41%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Republican Elitist Party97,244,43031.13%15631.20%+11+2.20%
Latter-Day Saints Party92,103,85429.48%15230.40%-1-0.20%
Freedom Party73,048,83923.38%11122.20%+6+1.20%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions49,919,95415.98%8116.20%-16-3.20%
Aron Vaas Party107,1900.03%00.00%+0 
Total312,424,267100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bozarland123,758,28822.70%10020%
Delvar122,315,24422.44%10020%
Ardinia112,066,45720.56%10020%
Kragusrov103,287,08718.95%10020%
Khodor83,735,16415.36%10020%
Total545,162,240100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bozarland Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Elitist Party21,784,26534.76%3535.00%
Latter-Day Saints Party16,958,89827.06%2727.00%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions15,770,49225.16%2525.00%
Freedom Party8,151,25013.01%1313.00%
Aron Vaas Party7,5920.01%00.00%
Total62,672,497100%100100%

Delvar Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freedom Party35,977,49951.07%5151.00%
Latter-Day Saints Party20,093,41728.52%2929.00%
Republican Elitist Party12,622,15217.92%1818.00%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions1,715,0062.43%22.00%
Aron Vaas Party35,3030.05%00.00%
Total70,443,377100%100100%

Ardinia Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Elitist Party31,008,30742.00%4242.00%
Latter-Day Saints Party15,020,42820.34%2020.00%
Freedom Party13,958,93418.91%1919.00%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions13,799,12818.69%1919.00%
Aron Vaas Party42,5230.06%00.00%
Total73,829,320100%100100%

Kragusrov Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Elitist Party18,643,96135.62%3636.00%
Latter-Day Saints Party16,517,61731.55%3232.00%
Freedom Party8,585,46516.40%1616.00%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions8,581,30916.39%1616.00%
Aron Vaas Party18,9920.04%00.00%
Total52,347,344100%100100%

Khodor Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Latter-Day Saints Party23,513,49444.26%4444.00%
Republican Elitist Party13,185,74524.82%2525.00%
Party of Unclear and Unwise Opinions10,054,01918.92%1919.00%
Freedom Party6,375,69112.00%1212.00%
Aron Vaas Party2,7800.01%00.00%
Total53,131,729100%100100%

view
January 2905
People's Assembly Elections in the Free and United Country of Kalistan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Timothy FrederickssenSocialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)111,288,31750.17%
Johnson AnantoLiberal Patriots' League110,517,41049.83%
Total221,805,727100%

The elections were won by Timothy Frederickssen of the Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK).

Elections for the People's Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Assembly in the Free and United Country of Kalistan. There were 352,896,548 people with suffrage. A total of 227,668,165 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 64.51%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)99,615,92243.75%33044.00%+274+33.19%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG76,516,10333.61%25333.73%+66-2.37%
Liberal Patriots' League51,536,14022.64%16722.27%-108-30.82%
Total227,668,165100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ananto114,264,30224.28%18224%
Suldanor103,839,88622.07%16622%
Neveras85,548,84518.18%13618%
Odufaray84,245,65717.90%13418%
Vrassa82,630,04417.56%13218%
Total470,528,734100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ananto Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)30,522,27645.09%8245.05%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG19,988,32329.53%5429.67%
Liberal Patriots' League17,177,01525.38%4625.27%
Total67,687,614100%182100%

Suldanor Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)31,604,70567.12%11267.47%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG9,789,44920.79%3420.48%
Liberal Patriots' League5,691,76212.09%2012.05%
Total47,085,916100%166100%

Neveras Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG17,735,40147.23%6447.06%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)11,612,00930.92%4230.88%
Liberal Patriots' League8,204,59621.85%3022.06%
Total37,552,006100%136100%

Odufaray Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)12,636,00941.15%5541.04%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG10,435,19233.98%4634.33%
Liberal Patriots' League7,638,55124.87%3324.63%
Total30,709,752100%134100%

Vrassa Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG18,567,73841.60%5541.67%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)13,240,92329.67%3929.55%
Liberal Patriots' League12,824,21628.73%3828.79%
Total44,632,877100%132100%

view
January 2905
News Report

One of the factories of KJX Inc., an important corporation in the mining sector in the United Badaran Emirates, located in the Emirate of Kandala, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
January 2905
Ratification of the Luthorian-Seleucian Friendship and Cooperation Treaty

Legislators of the Holy Luthori Empire have ratified the Luthorian-Seleucian Friendship and Cooperation Treaty.

view
January 2905
New Year's Day 2905 Celebrations

An eventful year has come to an end. Looking back, we see that many people have reason to consider themselves fortunate - while many others can rightfully say that chance has not been on their side. The same is true of countries: we've seen good times and bad across the world. But, as we pass into the year 2905, the whole world is united in hope for the future. Will the new year be as good as the last? Or as bad? Or will our fortunes change? Those questions remain open, but this year, as always, their answers will often depend on the actions of our politicians and leaders.


Random fact: Keymon is Particracy's smallest nation, with only 1 region and 20 million people.

Random quote: "Liberalism is the transformation of mankind into cattle." Friedrich Nietzsche

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10