Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: November 4307
Next month in: 02:32:27
Server time: 21:27:32, November 24, 2017 CET
Currently online (16): Berry | BreakDownSoul | CKramer | Democratic Eagle | Gozo2 | Lertus | Lionking009 | Masionette11 | Mbites2 | Nasania | Please Explain! | PleaseKillMe | QV97 | ReddA | sad-virgin | Stadius | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4307 | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3120
Saeima Elections in the Dolgavas Pārdomātas Republika (Dolgava)

The election for the Vadītājs, pārstāvis Emperor Jindřich I

The election has been held for the office of Vadītājs, pārstāvis Emperor Jindřich I.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Filips KlaudijsApvienotā Konservatīvie20,202,621100.00%
Total20,202,621100%

The elections were won by Filips Klaudijs of the Apvienotā Konservatīvie.

Elections for the Saeima

Legislative elections have been held for the Saeima in the Dolgavas Pārdomātas Republika (Dolgava). There were 128,561,652 people with suffrage. A total of 20,227,358 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.73%. There were 299 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie20,192,68099.83%299100.00%+0 
Progressive Green Party34,6780.17%00.00%+0 
Total20,227,358100%299100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lirath50,162,98829.26%8729%
Karzon41,895,65624.44%7324%
Quagotu26,773,01515.62%4716%
Kirzon Valley26,634,64715.54%4716%
Hodari25,949,23115.14%4515%
Total171,415,537100%299100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lirath Reģions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie6,193,12299.74%87100.00%
Progressive Green Party16,2210.26%00.00%
Total6,209,343100%87100%

Karzon Reģions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie4,843,40699.83%73100.00%
Progressive Green Party8,3240.17%00.00%
Total4,851,730100%73100%

Quagotu Reģions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie3,073,78199.97%47100.00%
Progressive Green Party1,0140.03%00.00%
Total3,074,795100%47100%

Kirzon Valley Reģions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie3,007,10699.85%47100.00%
Progressive Green Party4,3860.15%00.00%
Total3,011,492100%47100%

Hodari Reģions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apvienotā Konservatīvie3,075,26599.85%45100.00%
Progressive Green Party4,7330.15%00.00%
Total3,079,998100%45100%

view
December 3120
Sénat Elections in the Royaume de Rildanor et du Noumonde

Baudouin II, Roi de Rildanor et du Noumonde . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Sénat

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat in the Royaume de Rildanor et du Noumonde. There were 124,005,367 people with suffrage. A total of 19,462,953 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.70%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Mouvement des Réformateurs19,462,953100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total19,462,953100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zirdor40,955,28324.77%1925%
Tirali37,647,35122.77%1723%
Morbanack35,608,28721.54%1621%
Nirald29,381,25417.77%1317%
Meriath21,748,31713.15%1013%
Total165,340,492100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zirdor Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mouvement des Réformateurs4,424,284100.00%19100.00%
Total4,424,284100%19100%

Tirali Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mouvement des Réformateurs4,570,897100.00%17100.00%
Total4,570,897100%17100%

Morbanack Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mouvement des Réformateurs4,813,416100.00%16100.00%
Total4,813,416100%16100%

Nirald Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mouvement des Réformateurs3,417,948100.00%13100.00%
Total3,417,948100%13100%

Meriath Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mouvement des Réformateurs2,236,408100.00%10100.00%
Total2,236,408100%10100%

view
December 3120
News Report

Citizens of the Second Republic of Keymon rejoice as their national Golf idol Jack Miller has won the International Golf Championship. Royal Chancellor Richard Edward Alexander Prior has personally congratulated Jack Miller with the victory. Coach Chester Martinez was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
December 3120
News Report

One of the factories of VSP Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Republic of Cobura, located in the Coburan Districts of Domale, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the The Law of the Sea

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the The Law of the Sea.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Treaty for the Protection of Endangered Animals

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Treaty for the Protection of Endangered Animals.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the South Ocean Treaty Organisation ( SOTO )

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the South Ocean Treaty Organisation ( SOTO ).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the International Ecotourism Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the International Ecotourism Treaty.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Northern Area Treaty Organisation (NATO)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Northern Area Treaty Organisation (NATO).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Declaration on the Use of Scientific and Technological Progress in the Interests of Peace and for the Benefit of Mankind

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Declaration on the Use of Scientific and Technological Progress in the Interests of Peace and for the Benefit of Mankind.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Declaration on the Rights of Mentally Retarded Persons

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Declaration on the Rights of Mentally Retarded Persons.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Declaration on the Rights of Disabled Persons

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Declaration on the Rights of Disabled Persons.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the United Countries

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the United Countries.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the International Agreement On Education

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the International Agreement On Education.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Keymon Neutrality Agreement

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Keymon Neutrality Agreement.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the International Committee of the Red Cross

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the International Committee of the Red Cross.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the The Minority Languages Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the The Minority Languages Treaty.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Accord des Nations Amicales

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Accord des Nations Amicales.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Organ Procurement and Exchange Network for Transplantation (OPEN for Transplantation)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Organ Procurement and Exchange Network for Transplantation (OPEN for Transplantation).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Aldegar Canal Security Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Aldegar Canal Security Treaty.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the International Space Agency

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the International Space Agency.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Pro-Sports Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Pro-Sports Treaty.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Missile Defense Shield

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Missile Defense Shield.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the The International Monarchist League

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the The International Monarchist League.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Treaty for Establishment of Council for Peace and Security in Artania

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Treaty for Establishment of Council for Peace and Security in Artania.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Land Mine Prohibition Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Land Mine Prohibition Treaty.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Global Peacekeeping Organization - Peace Troops

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Global Peacekeeping Organization - Peace Troops.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Birahteynu Convention of 2706

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Birahteynu Convention of 2706.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Convention for the Amelioration of the Condition of the Wounded in Armies in the Field. Birahteynu, May 2706

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Convention for the Amelioration of the Condition of the Wounded in Armies in the Field. Birahteynu, May 2706.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Convention (II) for the Amelioration of the Condition of Wounded, Sick and Shipwrecked Members of Armed Forces at Sea. Birahteynu, November 2707

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Convention (II) for the Amelioration of the Condition of Wounded, Sick and Shipwrecked Members of Armed Forces at Sea. Birahteynu, November 2707.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Convention (III) relative to the Treatment of Prisoners of War. Birahteynu, August 2708

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Convention (III) relative to the Treatment of Prisoners of War. Birahteynu, August 2708.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Terran Independent News Treaty (T.I.N.T)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Terran Independent News Treaty (T.I.N.T).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the International Mind Sports Association

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the International Mind Sports Association.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Northern Area Treaty Organization (NATO)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Northern Area Treaty Organization (NATO).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Convention (III) relative to the Treatment of Prisoners of War. Birahteynu, July 2708

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Convention (III) relative to the Treatment of Prisoners of War. Birahteynu, July 2708.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Convention (IV) relative to the Protection of Civilian Persons in Time of War. Birahteynu, September 2708

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Convention (IV) relative to the Protection of Civilian Persons in Time of War. Birahteynu, September 2708.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the League of Islamic States (جا?عة ا?د?? ا?اس?ا??ة )(Jāmiʻat ad-Duwal al-Islam)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the League of Islamic States (جا?عة ا?د?? ا?اس?ا??ة )(Jāmiʻat ad-Duwal al-Islam).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Organization of Majatran States (OMS)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Organization of Majatran States (OMS).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the First Military Treaty of the Terran Union

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the First Military Treaty of the Terran Union.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Protection Of The Environment Act

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Protection Of The Environment Act.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Dranian Ecotourism Initiative

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Dranian Ecotourism Initiative.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Terra National Wrestling Organization (TNWA)

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Terra National Wrestling Organization (TNWA).

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Pact of Nations

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Pact of Nations.

view
December 3120
Ratification of the Recognition of Beiteynu

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have ratified the Recognition of Beiteynu.

view
November 3120
National Assembly Elections in the Federal Republic of Kalopia

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Wilhelm ButtermannNational Democratic Party54,052,48399.78%United Peoples' Central Party
Total54,052,483100%

The elections were won by Wilhelm Buttermann of the National Democratic Party.

Elections for the National Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the National Assembly in the Federal Republic of Kalopia. There were 165,868,659 people with suffrage. A total of 50,522,604 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 30.46%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
United Peoples' Central Party28,412,97656.24%4458.67%-11-14.67%
National Democratic Party12,233,77824.21%1722.67%-3-4.00%
Neoliberal Party9,875,85019.55%1418.67%+14+18.67%
Total50,522,604100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sessold55,934,22025.29%1925%
Minosasa50,666,12522.91%1723%
Mossavi49,470,60922.37%1723%
Hondilton35,493,22716.05%1216%
Siphina29,594,03413.38%1013%
Total221,158,215100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sessold States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Peoples' Central Party8,340,73170.41%1473.68%
National Democratic Party3,490,02829.46%526.32%
Neoliberal Party15,7470.13%00.00%
Total11,846,506100%19100%

Minosasa States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Peoples' Central Party7,807,16074.66%1376.47%
National Democratic Party2,627,33725.13%423.53%
Neoliberal Party22,2690.21%00.00%
Total10,456,766100%17100%

Mossavi States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Peoples' Central Party4,765,24640.12%741.18%
Neoliberal Party4,231,39335.63%635.29%
National Democratic Party2,880,81524.25%423.53%
Total11,877,454100%17100%

Hondilton States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neoliberal Party5,586,04057.37%866.67%
United Peoples' Central Party2,789,50428.65%325.00%
National Democratic Party1,360,70613.98%18.33%
Total9,736,250100%12100%

Siphina States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Peoples' Central Party4,710,33571.31%770.00%
National Democratic Party1,874,89228.38%330.00%
Neoliberal Party20,4010.31%00.00%
Total6,605,628100%10100%

view
November 3120
Supreme National Council Elections in the National State of Beluzia

The election for the Laird

The election has been held for the office of Laird.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Frank PlowmanLiberal Democrats48,882,51049.80%
john hallamtory ACN28,864,05229.41%
Lord Edward Alexander CrowleyUnited National Fascist Party20,404,81120.79%
Total98,151,373100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Frank PlowmanLiberal Democrats54,678,87554.40%
john hallamtory ACN45,830,20445.60%
Total100,509,079100%

The elections were won by Frank Plowman of the Liberal Democrats.

Elections for the Supreme National Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme National Council in the National State of Beluzia. There were 127,767,906 people with suffrage. A total of 100,207,359 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.43%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberal Democrats49,640,76649.54%37149.47%-4-0.53%
tory ACN29,736,71029.68%23130.80%+2+0.27%
United National Fascist Party20,829,88320.79%14819.73%+2+0.27%
Total100,207,359100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parlos Decina37,597,17222.07%15020%
Iliathar37,253,98921.87%15020%
Bailon36,807,83821.61%15020%
Iker Ado35,895,15221.07%15020%
Negunia22,803,05913.39%15020%
Total170,357,210100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Parlos Decina Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats10,880,29051.27%7751.33%
tory ACN6,539,01130.81%4630.67%
United National Fascist Party3,802,98717.92%2718.00%
Total21,222,288100%150100%

Iliathar Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats11,951,19361.18%9261.33%
tory ACN4,797,02724.56%3724.67%
United National Fascist Party2,787,62514.27%2114.00%
Total19,535,845100%150100%

Bailon Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United National Fascist Party9,707,88540.87%6140.67%
Liberal Democrats8,350,29735.15%5335.33%
tory ACN5,695,69623.98%3624.00%
Total23,753,878100%150100%

Iker Ado Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats12,916,86160.43%9160.67%
tory ACN6,350,68129.71%4530.00%
United National Fascist Party2,105,8049.85%149.33%
Total21,373,346100%150100%

Negunia Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
tory ACN6,354,29544.37%6744.67%
Liberal Democrats5,542,12538.70%5838.67%
United National Fascist Party2,425,58216.94%2516.67%
Total14,322,002100%150100%

view
November 3120
News Report

One of the factories of EBB Inc., an important corporation in the heavy materials sector in the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf), located in the Fürstentum of Rabstein, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
October 3120
Nationale Assemblee van Vanuku Elections in the Tweede Republiek Vanuku

The election for the Nationale Voorzitter van Vanuku

The election has been held for the office of Nationale Voorzitter van Vanuku.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Friederik de GrotePartij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk121,363,75499.96%
Nicholaus van VogtVanukese Conservatieven53,7940.04%
Total121,417,548100%

The elections were won by Friederik de Grote of the Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk.

Elections for the Nationale Assemblee van Vanuku

Legislative elections have been held for the Nationale Assemblee van Vanuku in the Tweede Republiek Vanuku. There were 144,098,208 people with suffrage. A total of 121,833,785 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.55%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk121,775,06999.95%100100.00%+23+23.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven58,7160.05%00.00%-23-23.00%
Total121,833,785100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bomotos51,780,99026.95%2727%
Cha'katura46,398,96524.15%2424%
Sovesta37,270,11019.40%1919%
Vahama29,801,86215.51%1616%
Magellu26,879,02013.99%1414%
Total192,130,947100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bomotos Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk32,408,73599.93%27100.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven23,1670.07%00.00%
Total32,431,902100%27100%

Cha'katura Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk28,804,67599.95%24100.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven15,6390.05%00.00%
Total28,820,314100%24100%

Sovesta Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk24,350,46899.99%19100.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven1,4100.01%00.00%
Total24,351,878100%19100%

Vahama Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk19,176,59499.95%16100.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven8,6880.05%00.00%
Total19,185,282100%16100%

Magellu Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partij voor de Bevrijding van het Volk17,034,59799.94%14100.00%
Vanukese Conservatieven9,8120.06%00.00%
Total17,044,409100%14100%

view
October 3120
Parliament Elections in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dark Archon Carson Vandenberghe IIThe Dark Templar (LL)39,681,68538.02%Communist Freedom Party (LL)
Mac NavaUnion Socialism Alliance34,279,43532.85%SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate,
Foucauldian Fortitude Party
David LeeBeloved Freedom30,252,63128.99%
Total104,213,751100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mac NavaUnion Socialism Alliance56,663,21264.90%SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate,
Foucauldian Fortitude Party
Dark Archon Carson Vandenberghe IIThe Dark Templar (LL)30,410,61934.83%Communist Freedom Party (LL)
Total87,073,831100%

The elections were won by Mac Nava of the Union Socialism Alliance.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon. There were 128,333,790 people with suffrage. A total of 99,765,288 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.74%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Dark Templar (LL)28,606,49528.67%22029.33%-2-3.17%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party20,598,33720.65%15020.00%+16+0.38%
Beloved Freedom16,831,16316.87%12817.07%+19+1.11%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate12,285,70512.31%9012.00%-3-1.62%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)11,279,18211.31%8511.33%+18+1.52%
Union Socialism Alliance10,164,40610.19%7710.27%+19+1.77%
Total99,765,288100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mekarali41,626,14724.33%18224%
Gildark39,607,07623.15%17423%
Alkon36,312,31921.22%15921%
Dazlon30,011,43117.54%13218%
Ghorva23,554,74913.77%10314%
Total171,111,722100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mekarali Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)5,568,91924.83%4524.73%
Beloved Freedom3,851,40817.17%3117.03%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party3,812,11517.00%3117.03%
Union Socialism Alliance3,401,48515.17%2815.38%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,965,21913.22%2413.19%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate2,825,94612.60%2312.64%
Total22,425,092100%182100%

Gildark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)8,142,16932.48%5732.76%
Beloved Freedom6,142,56824.50%4324.71%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party4,875,99719.45%3419.54%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate2,348,8429.37%169.20%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,087,0208.33%148.05%
Union Socialism Alliance1,470,0965.86%105.75%
Total25,066,692100%174100%

Alkon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)6,019,42526.56%4327.04%
Beloved Freedom4,290,56418.93%3018.87%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party4,173,72818.42%2918.24%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate3,748,45116.54%2616.35%
Union Socialism Alliance2,584,68011.41%1811.32%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)1,845,6768.14%138.18%
Total22,662,524100%159100%

Dazlon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)5,301,37438.12%5138.64%
Beloved Freedom2,538,99918.26%2418.18%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,000,02714.38%1914.39%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party1,691,49212.16%1612.12%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate1,324,5699.52%129.09%
Union Socialism Alliance1,051,5007.56%107.58%
Total13,907,961100%132100%

Ghorva Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Foucauldian Fortitude Party6,045,00538.50%4038.83%
The Dark Templar (LL)3,574,60822.76%2423.30%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,381,24015.16%1514.56%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate2,037,89712.98%1312.62%
Union Socialism Alliance1,656,64510.55%1110.68%
Beloved Freedom7,6240.05%00.00%
Total15,703,019100%103100%

view
October 3120
Withdrawal of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have withdrawn from the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
October 3120
Withdrawal of the Nuclear, Biological, and Chemical Regulation Treaty.

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have withdrawn from the Nuclear, Biological, and Chemical Regulation Treaty..

view
October 3120
Withdrawal of the Grundlage der DDR

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf) have withdrawn from the Grundlage der DDR.

view
September 3120
Stortinget Elections in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia

Statschef . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia. There were 131,357,832 people with suffrage. A total of 36,974,703 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 28.15%. There were 151 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Mitten Partiet26,026,32170.39%9562.91%-56-37.09%
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse10,948,38229.61%5637.09%+56+37.09%
Total36,974,703100%151100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Agatha42,050,51124.01%3624%
Dreton38,204,84421.81%3322%
Flindar35,816,97220.45%3121%
Hent30,864,58917.62%2718%
Kelvon28,206,86216.10%2416%
Total175,143,778100%151100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Agatha Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet9,029,06680.91%2980.56%
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse2,130,75119.09%719.44%
Total11,159,817100%36100%

Dreton Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse3,028,08460.23%2060.61%
Mitten Partiet1,999,82839.77%1339.39%
Total5,027,912100%33100%

Flindar Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet7,270,29580.28%2580.65%
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse1,785,62519.72%619.35%
Total9,055,920100%31100%

Hent Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet6,931,51083.15%2385.19%
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse1,404,43116.85%414.81%
Total8,335,941100%27100%

Kelvon Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Demokratiske Frihetsk Bevegelse2,599,49176.57%1979.17%
Mitten Partiet795,62223.43%520.83%
Total3,395,113100%24100%

view
September 3120
Congreso Nacional Elections in the Federal Republic of Egelion

The election for the Presidente

The election has been held for the office of Presidente.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Howard FramptonFederal-National Party55,034,25959.62%
Jorge AlessandriPartido Alessandrista Reformado37,272,21540.38%
Total92,306,474100%

The elections were won by Howard Frampton of the Federal-National Party.

Elections for the Congreso Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Congreso Nacional in the Federal Republic of Egelion. There were 144,039,795 people with suffrage. A total of 93,912,292 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 65.20%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federal-National Party54,986,49258.55%4560.00%+2+2.67%
Partido Alessandrista Reformado38,925,80041.45%3040.00%-2-2.67%
Total93,912,292100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amateria52,533,27527.35%2027%
Eder Gira42,983,61722.38%1723%
Ghadrash36,022,52718.76%1419%
Caille31,753,87416.53%1317%
Dul Kinea28,759,77014.97%1115%
Total192,053,063100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amateria Región:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal-National Party15,997,44768.26%1470.00%
Partido Alessandrista Reformado7,439,93831.74%630.00%
Total23,437,385100%20100%

Eder Gira Región:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal-National Party11,207,64361.26%1164.71%
Partido Alessandrista Reformado7,087,72438.74%635.29%
Total18,295,367100%17100%

Ghadrash Región:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal-National Party12,787,26062.27%964.29%
Partido Alessandrista Reformado7,747,24737.73%535.71%
Total20,534,507100%14100%

Caille Región:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Alessandrista Reformado10,842,56065.11%969.23%
Federal-National Party5,810,53134.89%430.77%
Total16,653,091100%13100%

Dul Kinea Región:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal-National Party9,183,61161.26%763.64%
Partido Alessandrista Reformado5,808,33138.74%436.36%
Total14,991,942100%11100%

view
September 3120
News Report

One of the factories of QPK Inc., an important corporation in the aerospace sector in the National State of Beluzia, located in the Shire of Iker Ado, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Majatran Union

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Majatran Union .

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Missile Defense Shield

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Missile Defense Shield.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Recognition of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Recognition of the Commonwealth of Yishelem and Beiteynu.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Keymon Free Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Keymon Free Trade Agreement.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Keymon Neutrality Agreement

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Keymon Neutrality Agreement.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the International Free Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the International Free Trade Agreement.

view
September 3120
Withdrawal of the Greater Hulstria Free Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Jelbania have withdrawn from the Greater Hulstria Free Trade Agreement.

view
August 3120
Cynulliad Pobl/ Asamblea Popular Elections in the Kingdom of Dranland

Brenhin/Rey Alejandro II is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Cynulliad Pobl/ Asamblea Popular

Legislative elections have been held for the Cynulliad Pobl/ Asamblea Popular in the Kingdom of Dranland. There were 131,965,668 people with suffrage. A total of 112,760,659 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.45%. There were 333 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic People's Party59,189,81052.49%16750.61%+16+4.85%
Partido Nacionalista Liberal40,286,19335.73%12437.58%+21+6.36%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland13,214,52411.72%3911.82%-37-11.21%
JuSung70,1320.06%00.00%+0 
Total112,760,659100%330100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Loren46,243,42826.28%6620%
Valdor36,607,74720.81%6620%
Ulbrach36,539,70520.77%6620%
Elbian29,997,44417.05%6620%
Magadonia26,565,90215.10%6620%
Total175,954,226100%333100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Loren Province / Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic People's Party18,928,99163.59%4365.15%
Partido Nacionalista Liberal8,735,47329.34%1928.79%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland2,076,4156.98%46.06%
JuSung27,4810.09%00.00%
Total29,768,360100%66100%

Valdor Province / Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic People's Party13,449,46358.20%3959.09%
Partido Nacionalista Liberal6,067,19626.26%1725.76%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland3,577,53215.48%1015.15%
JuSung14,0900.06%00.00%
Total23,108,281100%66100%

Ulbrach Province / Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic People's Party15,266,72864.48%4365.15%
Partido Nacionalista Liberal6,799,29428.72%1928.79%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland1,602,0256.77%46.06%
JuSung7,2780.03%00.00%
Total23,675,325100%66100%

Elbian Province / Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Nacionalista Liberal8,538,30845.36%3045.45%
Democratic People's Party7,816,06541.52%2842.42%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland2,467,11313.11%812.12%
JuSung1,9440.01%00.00%
Total18,823,430100%66100%

Magadonia Province / Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Nacionalista Liberal10,145,92258.36%3959.09%
Democratic People's Party3,728,56321.45%1421.21%
Alternativa Reformista de Dranland3,491,43920.08%1319.70%
JuSung19,3390.11%00.00%
Total17,385,263100%66100%

view
July 3120
News Report

One of the factories of ANO Inc., an important corporation in the aerospace sector in the Volksrepublik Dorvik, located in the Staat (State) of Mothar, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
June 3120
לאַנדיש פֿאַרזאַמלונג פון קיבוצים (National Assembly of Kibbutzim) Elections in the Socialist Republic of Beiteynu

The election for the פּרעזידענט (President)

The election has been held for the office of פּרעזידענט (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Moshe KatznelsonYidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)108,956,86699.92%
Ben BlushiSocialist Party81,8150.08%
Total109,038,681100%

The elections were won by Moshe Katznelson of the Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL).

Elections for the לאַנדיש פֿאַרזאַמלונג פון קיבוצים (National Assembly of Kibbutzim)

Legislative elections have been held for the לאַנדיש פֿאַרזאַמלונג פון קיבוצים (National Assembly of Kibbutzim) in the Socialist Republic of Beiteynu. There were 143,832,404 people with suffrage. A total of 113,275,576 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.76%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)77,563,75768.47%51368.40%-237-31.60%
Natsyonaler Partey35,648,10931.47%23731.60%+237+31.60%
Socialist Party63,7100.06%00.00%+0 
Total113,275,576100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endild44,724,08323.32%15020%
Fruskila42,318,67922.07%15020%
Padrilka40,901,76221.33%15020%
Tadraki35,285,41318.40%15020%
Quo'gun28,546,60514.89%15020%
Total191,776,542100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Endild קיבוץ (Kibbutz):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)25,087,02299.96%150100.00%
Natsyonaler Partey8,7610.03%00.00%
Socialist Party1,4280.01%00.00%
Total25,097,211100%150100%

Fruskila קיבוץ (Kibbutz):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)12,893,54850.55%7650.67%
Natsyonaler Partey12,613,53949.45%7449.33%
Socialist Party1,3480.01%00.00%
Total25,508,435100%150100%

Padrilka קיבוץ (Kibbutz):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natsyonaler Partey12,973,83850.76%7650.67%
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)12,561,74249.15%7449.33%
Socialist Party23,5950.09%00.00%
Total25,559,175100%150100%

Tadraki קיבוץ (Kibbutz):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)19,812,59699.86%150100.00%
Socialist Party19,1300.10%00.00%
Natsyonaler Partey9,0600.05%00.00%
Total19,840,786100%150100%

Quo'gun קיבוץ (Kibbutz):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natsyonaler Partey10,042,91158.15%8758.00%
Yidisher-Madzhatran Arbeter Bund (LL)7,208,84941.74%6342.00%
Socialist Party18,2090.11%00.00%
Total17,269,969100%150100%

view
June 3120
Imperial Senate Elections in the Imperium of Telamon

The election for the Imperator

The election has been held for the office of Imperator.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thomas the HardLews Therin40,540,72643.81%
Titus Cornelius ArchietectusOptimates35,325,62138.17%
RamsayNational People's Party of Telamon16,674,24718.02%
Total92,540,594100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thomas the HardLews Therin48,108,07650.48%
Titus Cornelius ArchietectusOptimates47,194,76949.52%
Total95,302,845100%

The elections were won by Thomas the Hard of the Lews Therin.

Elections for the Imperial Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Senate in the Imperium of Telamon. There were 137,228,871 people with suffrage. A total of 93,118,383 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.86%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Lews Therin41,804,61944.89%26243.67%+79+1.60%
Optimates35,590,21138.22%23839.67%+63-0.56%
National People's Party of Telamon15,723,55316.89%10016.67%+23-1.03%
Total93,118,383100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sevescia46,073,47525.18%12020%
Ferene42,370,50823.16%12020%
Lirona39,844,17621.78%12020%
Antepec29,064,98915.88%12020%
Migadon25,618,68214.00%12020%
Total182,971,830100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sevescia Imperial Republics:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Optimates7,083,76337.04%4537.50%
National People's Party of Telamon6,756,10935.33%4235.00%
Lews Therin5,284,53927.63%3327.50%
Total19,124,411100%120100%

Ferene Imperial Republics:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Optimates10,993,81947.26%5747.50%
Lews Therin9,852,21342.35%5142.50%
National People's Party of Telamon2,416,09610.39%1210.00%
Total23,262,128100%120100%

Lirona Imperial Republics:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lews Therin15,594,63570.46%8570.83%
Optimates3,760,57116.99%2016.67%
National People's Party of Telamon2,775,88112.54%1512.50%
Total22,131,087100%120100%

Antepec Imperial Republics:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Optimates7,171,81550.10%6150.83%
Lews Therin4,797,36133.52%4033.33%
National People's Party of Telamon2,344,80616.38%1915.83%
Total14,313,982100%120100%

Migadon Imperial Republics:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Optimates6,580,24346.06%5545.83%
Lews Therin6,275,87143.93%5344.17%
National People's Party of Telamon1,430,66110.01%1210.00%
Total14,286,775100%120100%

view
June 3120
News Report

Citizens of the Second Darnussian Democratic Republic rejoice as their national Golf idol Jacob Baker has won the International Golf Championship. President Martin St.Antonius has personally congratulated Jacob Baker with the victory. Coach Otto Smith was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the United Nations of Terra

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the United Nations of Terra.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Treaty of Cooperation among Football (Soccer)-playing Nations

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Treaty of Cooperation among Football (Soccer)-playing Nations.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Terran Emanicpation

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Terran Emanicpation.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Republic of Deltaria and United Badaran Emirates Friendship Treaty

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Republic of Deltaria and United Badaran Emirates Friendship Treaty.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Organization of Majatran States (OMS)

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Organization of Majatran States (OMS).

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the International Treaty on the Abolishment of Segregation

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the International Treaty on the Abolishment of Segregation.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the International Ecotourism Treaty

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the International Ecotourism Treaty.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Dranian Ecotourism Initiative

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Dranian Ecotourism Initiative.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Global Emancipation Treaty

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Global Emancipation Treaty.

view
June 3120
Withdrawal of the Declaration of Human Rights

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Declaration of Human Rights.

view
May 3120
Representatives Of the people Elections in the Commonwealth of Vorona

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Johnnary JayPreservative Party5,376,32199.73%
Donovan Du PlooyLiberal Alliance14,6870.27%
Total5,391,008100%

The elections were won by Johnnary Jay of the Preservative Party.

Elections for the Representatives Of the people

Legislative elections have been held for the Representatives Of the people in the Commonwealth of Vorona. There were 17,466,748 people with suffrage. A total of 5,419,977 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 31.03%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Preservative Party5,370,89499.09%69699.43%+696+99.43%
Liberal Alliance36,5480.67%30.43%+3+0.43%
aabramo3 Party12,5350.23%10.14%+1+0.14%
Total5,419,977100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vojnový Pokrik17,301,21374.29%35050%
Barovia5,987,78625.71%35050%
Total23,288,999100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Vojnový Pokrik State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Preservative Party3,527,61698.67%34698.86%
Liberal Alliance36,4321.02%30.86%
aabramo3 Party11,1770.31%10.29%
Total3,575,225100%350100%

Barovia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Preservative Party1,843,27899.92%350100.00%
aabramo3 Party1,3580.07%00.00%
Liberal Alliance1160.01%00.00%
Total1,844,752100%350100%

view
May 3120
Imperial Diet Elections in the Holy Empire of Mordusia

The election for the Viceroy of Mordusia, Elected Representative of His Imperial Majesty Emperor Siegmund I of Mordusia & Luthori;

The election has been held for the office of Viceroy of Mordusia, Elected Representative of His Imperial Majesty Emperor Siegmund I of Mordusia & Luthori;.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thomas Jacobson, 4th Duke of AduburaRoyal Fascist Party (IA)59,240,79159.09%
Dylan MurphyUnion of Progressive Forces41,013,33640.91%
Total100,254,127100%

The elections were won by Thomas Jacobson, 4th Duke of Adubura of the Royal Fascist Party (IA).

Elections for the Imperial Diet

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Diet in the Holy Empire of Mordusia. There were 131,864,020 people with suffrage. A total of 99,012,459 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.09%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Royal Fascist Party (IA)58,860,30859.45%45360.40%+4+0.53%
Union of Progressive Forces40,059,26040.46%29739.60%-4-0.53%
brandonlmoye Party92,8910.09%00.00%+0 
Total99,012,459100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talasor44,413,39025.26%15020%
Sayoon38,913,77022.13%15020%
Hosamia32,064,00718.24%15020%
Sammodra31,898,57918.14%15020%
Adubura28,528,95016.23%15020%
Total175,818,696100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Talasor Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royal Fascist Party (IA)13,124,18165.37%9865.33%
Union of Progressive Forces6,926,17434.50%5234.67%
brandonlmoye Party27,9140.14%00.00%
Total20,078,269100%150100%

Sayoon Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union of Progressive Forces16,082,65870.09%10570.00%
Royal Fascist Party (IA)6,837,75429.80%4530.00%
brandonlmoye Party24,2540.11%00.00%
Total22,944,666100%150100%

Hosamia Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union of Progressive Forces13,236,98568.24%10368.67%
Royal Fascist Party (IA)6,143,96131.67%4731.33%
brandonlmoye Party17,4290.09%00.00%
Total19,398,375100%150100%

Sammodra Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royal Fascist Party (IA)21,331,34399.89%150100.00%
brandonlmoye Party12,8910.06%00.00%
Union of Progressive Forces11,2730.05%00.00%
Total21,355,507100%150100%

Adubura Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royal Fascist Party (IA)11,423,06974.98%11375.33%
Union of Progressive Forces3,802,17024.96%3724.67%
brandonlmoye Party10,4030.07%00.00%
Total15,235,642100%150100%

view
May 3120
Aula Disputandi Elections in the Glorious Noble Saridani Union

King Elected Erique Leo . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Aula Disputandi

Legislative elections have been held for the Aula Disputandi in the Glorious Noble Saridani Union. There were 137,562,747 people with suffrage. A total of 89,549,295 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 65.10%. There were 99 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Aristocratic Ruralist Union53,711,23059.98%5757.58%-20-20.20%
Socialist Party of Saridan35,838,06540.02%4242.42%+20+20.20%
Total89,549,295100%99100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aldumor45,375,76424.74%2424%
Pashuran Valley44,779,67924.41%2424%
Warris34,553,92918.84%1919%
Moshiran34,307,16318.70%1919%
Surtilati24,400,46313.30%1313%
Total183,416,998100%99100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Aldumor Country:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Saridan12,858,73463.50%1562.50%
Aristocratic Ruralist Union7,392,72936.50%937.50%
Total20,251,463100%24100%

Pashuran Valley Country:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aristocratic Ruralist Union24,663,43099.93%24100.00%
Socialist Party of Saridan16,8610.07%00.00%
Total24,680,291100%24100%

Warris Country:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Saridan8,475,44560.79%1263.16%
Aristocratic Ruralist Union5,466,60439.21%736.84%
Total13,942,049100%19100%

Moshiran Country:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aristocratic Ruralist Union10,935,93962.90%1263.16%
Socialist Party of Saridan6,449,63837.10%736.84%
Total17,385,577100%19100%

Surtilati Country:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Saridan8,037,38760.48%861.54%
Aristocratic Ruralist Union5,252,52839.52%538.46%
Total13,289,915100%13100%

view
May 3120
News Report

One of the factories of YXM Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Volksrepublik Dorvik, located in the Staat (State) of Miktar, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
April 3120
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Baltusia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dr. Miguel GutierrezNational Socialist Party35,153,09431.56%
Legend7Social Democratic Legend Party20,713,67418.59%
James MacLeodCommonwealth Party20,226,51918.16%
Fred IlerFree Democrats18,009,69016.17%
Moniseur Moi's PantsBaltusian Pantian Alliance17,295,59115.53%
Total111,398,568100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Legend7Social Democratic Legend Party54,117,94252.33%
Dr. Miguel GutierrezNational Socialist Party49,292,22947.67%
Total103,410,171100%

The elections were won by Legend7 of the Social Democratic Legend Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Baltusia. There were 133,363,163 people with suffrage. A total of 112,188,697 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.12%. There were 400 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Socialist Party35,247,27331.42%12531.25%+1+0.25%
Social Democratic Legend Party20,637,16618.40%7518.75%+9+2.25%
Commonwealth Party20,052,94317.87%7117.75%-17-4.25%
Free Democrats18,716,95516.68%6817.00%+6+1.50%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance17,534,36015.63%6115.25%+1+0.25%
Total112,188,697100%400100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Terrarokka45,056,60325.34%10125%
Lindar Valley43,607,30424.52%9824%
Gevaro31,190,68217.54%7018%
Athosia29,730,26316.72%6717%
Albiland28,232,70115.88%6416%
Total177,817,553100%400100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Terrarokka Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusian Pantian Alliance6,899,24924.25%2524.75%
National Socialist Party6,240,38821.94%2221.78%
Commonwealth Party6,191,14921.76%2221.78%
Free Democrats4,834,81016.99%1716.83%
Social Democratic Legend Party4,283,44615.06%1514.85%
Total28,449,042100%101100%

Lindar Valley Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Socialist Party7,243,54526.40%2626.53%
Commonwealth Party6,901,77325.16%2525.51%
Social Democratic Legend Party6,586,89824.01%2323.47%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance4,212,21815.35%1515.31%
Free Democrats2,490,7119.08%99.18%
Total27,435,145100%98100%

Gevaro Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Socialist Party10,439,73951.15%3651.43%
Free Democrats4,267,89320.91%1521.43%
Commonwealth Party3,522,50517.26%1217.14%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance2,172,42110.64%710.00%
Social Democratic Legend Party7,4850.04%00.00%
Total20,410,043100%70100%

Athosia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Legend Party6,609,05837.71%2638.81%
Free Democrats4,597,16426.23%1826.87%
National Socialist Party3,675,08620.97%1420.90%
Commonwealth Party1,388,9137.92%57.46%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance1,256,1457.17%45.97%
Total17,526,366100%67100%

Albiland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Socialist Party7,648,51541.64%2742.19%
Social Democratic Legend Party3,150,27917.15%1117.19%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance2,994,32716.30%1015.62%
Free Democrats2,526,37713.75%914.06%
Commonwealth Party2,048,60311.15%710.94%
Total18,368,101100%64100%

view
March 3120
Supreme National Council Elections in the National State of Beluzia

The election for the Laird

The election has been held for the office of Laird.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Frank PlowmanLiberal Democrats52,613,86050.28%
john hallamtory ACN31,013,31229.64%
Lord Edward Alexander CrowleyUnited National Fascist Party21,014,82220.08%
Total104,641,994100%

The elections were won by Frank Plowman of the Liberal Democrats.

Elections for the Supreme National Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme National Council in the National State of Beluzia. There were 133,920,427 people with suffrage. A total of 103,808,324 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.51%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberal Democrats51,761,80049.86%37550.00%+4+0.53%
tory ACN30,857,15229.73%22930.53%-108-14.40%
United National Fascist Party21,189,37220.41%14619.47%+104+13.87%
Total103,808,324100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parlos Decina39,476,75622.11%15020%
Bailon38,749,02521.70%15020%
Iliathar38,465,44621.54%15020%
Iker Ado37,981,37221.27%15020%
Negunia23,887,97213.38%15020%
Total178,560,571100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Parlos Decina Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats11,869,83354.33%8254.67%
tory ACN6,558,42630.02%4530.00%
United National Fascist Party3,420,33215.65%2315.33%
Total21,848,591100%150100%

Bailon Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United National Fascist Party9,875,91839.27%5939.33%
Liberal Democrats9,105,34836.21%5436.00%
tory ACN6,167,67324.52%3724.67%
Total25,148,939100%150100%

Iliathar Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats11,340,13358.82%8959.33%
tory ACN4,796,33724.88%3724.67%
United National Fascist Party3,144,41316.31%2416.00%
Total19,280,883100%150100%

Iker Ado Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats13,540,84659.48%9060.00%
tory ACN7,036,79530.91%4630.67%
United National Fascist Party2,188,6339.61%149.33%
Total22,766,274100%150100%

Negunia Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
tory ACN6,297,92142.66%6442.67%
Liberal Democrats5,905,64040.00%6040.00%
United National Fascist Party2,560,07617.34%2617.33%
Total14,763,637100%150100%

view
February 3120
Assemblée Nationale Elections in the Union des États d'Alduria et de Vonarburg

Président Patrick Roberge is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale in the Union des États d'Alduria et de Vonarburg. There were 144,841,701 people with suffrage. A total of 22,691,577 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.67%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Mais Revient22,691,577100.00%250100.00%+0 
Total22,691,577100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alduria Ouest46,231,24023.94%5522%
Alduria Centre42,602,40922.06%5321%
Alduria Est39,926,42020.67%5120%
Alduria Nord35,660,37818.47%4819%
Vonarburg28,701,82314.86%4317%
Total193,122,270100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alduria Ouest État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Mais Revient5,704,671100.00%55100.00%
Total5,704,671100%55100%

Alduria Centre État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Mais Revient4,189,097100.00%53100.00%
Total4,189,097100%53100%

Alduria Est État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Mais Revient5,155,606100.00%51100.00%
Total5,155,606100%51100%

Alduria Nord État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Mais Revient4,078,337100.00%48100.00%
Total4,078,337100%48100%

Vonarburg État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Mais Revient3,563,866100.00%43100.00%
Total3,563,866100%43100%

view
February 3120
SED Volkskammer der DDR Elections in the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf)

The election for the SED Vorsitzender des Staatsrats der DDR,

The election has been held for the office of SED Vorsitzender des Staatsrats der DDR,.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Oberst Johannes BöttcherNeue Aristokratische Gesellschaft25,417,059100.00%
Total25,417,059100%

The elections were won by Oberst Johannes Böttcher of the Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft.

Elections for the SED Volkskammer der DDR

Legislative elections have been held for the SED Volkskammer der DDR in the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik (Dundorf). There were 155,377,439 people with suffrage. A total of 24,473,015 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.75%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft24,317,39899.36%500100.00%+500+100.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung92,3450.38%00.00%+0 
lava21 Party63,2720.26%00.00%+0 
Total24,473,015100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zackerland45,265,56121.85%10922%
Rheinbach45,205,38921.82%10922%
Markerburg42,317,05920.43%10220%
Oderfeld37,500,15518.10%9118%
Rabstein36,881,75817.80%8918%
Total207,169,922100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zackerland Bezirk der DDR:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft5,983,78899.32%109100.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung20,4390.34%00.00%
lava21 Party20,2580.34%00.00%
Total6,024,485100%109100%

Rheinbach Bezirk der DDR:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft4,891,01499.50%109100.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung15,8770.32%00.00%
lava21 Party8,4810.17%00.00%
Total4,915,372100%109100%

Markerburg Bezirk der DDR:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft4,676,96399.50%102100.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung19,5950.42%00.00%
lava21 Party3,8300.08%00.00%
Total4,700,388100%102100%

Oderfeld Bezirk der DDR:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft4,524,93899.47%91100.00%
lava21 Party15,1600.33%00.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung8,8200.19%00.00%
Total4,548,918100%91100%

Rabstein Bezirk der DDR:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neue Aristokratische Gesellschaft4,240,69598.99%89100.00%
Nationalsozialistischen Bewegung27,6140.64%00.00%
lava21 Party15,5430.36%00.00%
Total4,283,852100%89100%

view
February 3120
Ratification of the United Nations of Terra

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the United Nations of Terra.

view
February 3120
Ratification of the International Free Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the International Free Trade Agreement.

view
February 3120
Ratification of the Cildanian Free Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the Cildanian Free Trade Agreement.

view
February 3120
Ratification of the Terra National Wrestling Organization (TNWA)

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the Terra National Wrestling Organization (TNWA).

view
February 3120
Ratification of the The Majatran Cup

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the The Majatran Cup.

view
February 3120
Ratification of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania) have ratified the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
January 3120
Boyarskaya Duma Elections in the Velikoye Knyazhestvo i Tsarstvo Trigunskoye (Trigunia)

The election for the Namestnik Y.K.V.S. Velikiĭ Knyazʹ i Tsarʹ Genrih III, Styuard gosudarstva, i Zamestitelʹ Narodnogo

The election has been held for the office of Namestnik Y.K.V.S. Velikiĭ Knyazʹ i Tsarʹ Genrih III, Styuard gosudarstva, i Zamestitelʹ Narodnogo.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ivan SindonaTory Partiya Trigunia127,574,48599.68%
Yevgeni Mashkov, Duke of PetrovgradMolodaya Gvardiya Partiya415,7680.32%
Total127,990,253100%

The elections were won by Ivan Sindona of the Tory Partiya Trigunia.

Elections for the Boyarskaya Duma

Legislative elections have been held for the Boyarskaya Duma in the Velikoye Knyazhestvo i Tsarstvo Trigunskoye (Trigunia). There were 163,043,380 people with suffrage. A total of 125,508,336 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.98%. There were 501 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Tory Partiya Trigunia125,108,13299.68%49999.80%+427+27.80%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya400,2040.32%10.20%-27-27.80%
Total125,508,336100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kildan Olvar53,174,35824.46%10020%
Yulrath51,102,23623.51%10020%
Tirgith44,403,56020.43%10020%
Chadonia38,023,05117.49%10020%
Milrata30,687,97014.12%10020%
Total217,391,175100%501100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kildan Olvar Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tory Partiya Trigunia25,034,52798.64%9999.00%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya346,3351.36%11.00%
Total25,380,862100%100100%

Yulrath Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tory Partiya Trigunia32,343,19799.94%100100.00%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya19,4990.06%00.00%
Total32,362,696100%100100%

Tirgith Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tory Partiya Trigunia28,657,56599.95%100100.00%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya13,2010.05%00.00%
Total28,670,766100%100100%

Chadonia Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tory Partiya Trigunia22,240,44499.93%100100.00%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya14,7530.07%00.00%
Total22,255,197100%100100%

Milrata Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tory Partiya Trigunia16,832,39999.96%100100.00%
Molodaya Gvardiya Partiya6,4160.04%00.00%
Total16,838,815100%100100%

view
January 3120
Volkskammer der Dorvik Elections in the Volksrepublik Dorvik

The election for the Präsident der Volksrepublik

The election has been held for the office of Präsident der Volksrepublik.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Odacer von ViniskKommunistische Partei Dorvik50,377,65360.26%
Tomas IrkelVolkspartei33,220,04939.74%
Total83,597,702100%

The elections were won by Odacer von Vinisk of the Kommunistische Partei Dorvik.

Elections for the Volkskammer der Dorvik

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer der Dorvik in the Volksrepublik Dorvik. There were 117,294,496 people with suffrage. A total of 82,432,249 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.28%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik49,700,74560.29%30260.40%+213+29.39%
Volkspartei32,731,50439.71%19839.60%+0-29.39%
Total82,432,249100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kordusia43,143,22827.59%13828%
Dorvan34,196,79321.87%10922%
Largonia29,271,65118.72%9419%
Miktar26,087,01816.68%8317%
Mothar23,693,97415.15%7615%
Total156,392,664100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kordusia Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik15,519,39260.78%8460.87%
Volkspartei10,013,90739.22%5439.13%
Total25,533,299100%138100%

Dorvan Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik11,111,20156.95%6256.88%
Volkspartei8,397,68743.05%4743.12%
Total19,508,888100%109100%

Largonia Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik9,858,97464.62%6164.89%
Volkspartei5,398,93635.38%3335.11%
Total15,257,910100%94100%

Miktar Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik7,239,57459.22%4959.04%
Volkspartei4,984,89140.78%3440.96%
Total12,224,465100%83100%

Mothar Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistische Partei Dorvik5,971,60460.27%4660.53%
Volkspartei3,936,08339.73%3039.47%
Total9,907,687100%76100%

view
January 3120
News Report

The Province of Ultran, in the Democratic Republic of Aloria, was shocked by a terrorist attack. There were 4 dead and 11 wounded.

view
January 3120
News Report

A leak at a factory in Dandratur has caused thousands of litres of poisonous chemicals to be released into an important river. Environmentalists predict that the aquatic life in the river will be wiped out and it will take years to recover. The company responsible, IVV Inc., is a major member in the medicine sector of Dandratur and there are worries that a similar incident could happen in their other plants that exist throughout Pontesi. The company has refused to comment on the issue.

view
January 3120
New Year's Day 3120 Celebrations

People celebrate new year's day across the world. They have high hopes that the year 3120 will bring joy and happiness for all. The first day of January marks the end of a period of remembrance of the passing year. Television and radio shows all over the world have recalled the good times and the bad times of the year that has gone by. Everyone wonders: will the new year bring peace and prosperity, or will it bring war and poverty?


Random fact: Vanuku is a bilingual nation, divided between the Dutch and a group of the Jelbic peoples. Vanuku is located on the continent of Majatra.

Random quote: "The secret of freedom lies in educating people, whereas the secret of tyranny is in keeping them ignorant." � Maximilien Robespierre

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10