Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: June 4305
Next month in: 01:00:33
Server time: 02:59:26, November 20, 2017 CET
Currently online (10): CrownedLime747 | Expedition | HutorianProletarian | kryptoniteO | Locodave | ManagerDan | Morslin Mollh | Nasania | petain1951 | tracemanxp | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3141
News Report

Citizens of the Federatívnej Republiky Likatonia rejoice as their national Tennis idol Alexei Clark has won the International Tennis Championship. His Royal Majesty Charles, by the Grace of God, King of Greater Likatonia and the Overseas Realms, Grand Duke of Occitania, Prince of Meria, Duke of Lukaron, Gokitán, Gryaznyĭ and Sorbanika, Defender of the Faith, Commander-in-Chief of the Royal Likaton Armed Forces, represented by the elected crown agent, the Lord High Chancellor of the Kingdom Hendrik I of Nassau-Ouwekerk has personally congratulated Alexei Clark with the victory. Coach Donald Burret was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
November 3141
News Report

Citizens of the United States of Talmoria rejoice as their national Tennis idol Walter Jones has won the International Tennis Championship. President . has personally congratulated Walter Jones with the victory. Coach Walter Taylor was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 3141
News Report

A mass suicide has been reported in Fuwan. A cult known as "Solentia's Children of God", led by infamous zealot Leo Peters, was found in their usual meeting place, with all 48 members dead.

view
September 3141
Ra'shiim Elections in the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania)

The election for the Ba’al sel Safot

The election has been held for the office of Ba’al sel Safot.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
George SeymourFree Democratic Party57,866,50699.93%
Msgr. James Owain BlacklandCildanian Restorationists39,3170.07%
Total57,905,823100%

The elections were won by George Seymour of the Free Democratic Party.

Elections for the Ra'shiim

Legislative elections have been held for the Ra'shiim in the Safot Shemit biQildar (Cildania). There were 74,795,823 people with suffrage. A total of 58,136,694 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.73%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Free Democratic Party58,053,22199.86%200100.00%+66 
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY48,9070.08%00.00%+0 
Cildanian Restorationists34,5660.06%00.00%+0 
Total58,136,694100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Akinawa19,979,03020.03%4020%
Akildar19,964,92220.02%4020%
Ylrith19,931,84319.99%4020%
Hebilon19,926,33619.98%4020%
Gilzon19,925,63519.98%4020%
Total99,727,766100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Akinawa Orsit:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party11,956,48899.91%40100.00%
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY7,5410.06%00.00%
Cildanian Restorationists2,9230.02%00.00%
Total11,966,952100%40100%

Akildar Orsit:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party11,412,16299.91%40100.00%
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY9,1570.08%00.00%
Cildanian Restorationists1,2120.01%00.00%
Total11,422,531100%40100%

Ylrith Orsit:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party11,738,24999.81%40100.00%
Cildanian Restorationists11,9070.10%00.00%
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY10,0750.09%00.00%
Total11,760,231100%40100%

Hebilon Orsit:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party11,318,77199.84%40100.00%
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY14,5820.13%00.00%
Cildanian Restorationists3,8590.03%00.00%
Total11,337,212100%40100%

Gilzon Orsit:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party11,627,55199.81%40100.00%
Cildanian Restorationists14,6650.13%00.00%
CILDANIA PEOPLE'S PARTY7,5520.06%00.00%
Total11,649,768100%40100%

view
September 3141
News Report

One of the factories of VYY Inc., an important corporation in the software sector in the Al-Jamahiriyyah al-Majatraniyyah al-Badariyah ash-Sha'biyyah al-Ishtirakiyyah al-Uzma (Great Badaran-Majatran Socialist People's Republic), located in the Iqliim of Kayuratan, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
August 3141
Assemblée Nationale Elections in the Union des États d'Alduria et de Vonarburg

Président Bruno Lajoie PDC is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale in the Union des États d'Alduria et de Vonarburg. There were 74,823,712 people with suffrage. A total of 12,209,351 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.32%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien12,209,351100.00%250100.00%+0 
Total12,209,351100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alduria Nord20,003,50920.05%5020%
Alduria Ouest19,975,37220.02%5020%
Alduria Est19,966,85820.01%5020%
Vonarburg19,934,64419.98%5020%
Alduria Centre19,884,56819.93%5020%
Total99,764,951100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alduria Nord État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien2,407,206100.00%50100.00%
Total2,407,206100%50100%

Alduria Ouest État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien2,579,538100.00%50100.00%
Total2,579,538100%50100%

Alduria Est État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien2,421,361100.00%50100.00%
Total2,421,361100%50100%

Vonarburg État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien2,519,111100.00%50100.00%
Total2,519,111100%50100%

Alduria Centre État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Démocrate Chrétien2,282,135100.00%50100.00%
Total2,282,135100%50100%

view
August 3141
News Report

Citizens of the Federal Republic of Deltaria rejoice as their national Tennis idol George Rock has won the International Tennis Championship. Chairman of the Republic Wilco Verweij has personally congratulated George Rock with the victory. Coach Helen Harris was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
July 3141
News Report

One of the factories of CIW Inc., an important corporation in the medicine sector in the Hobrazian Imperium, located in the County of Muzalkaz, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
June 3141
National Directorate Elections in the Federation of Zardugal

The election for the Director-General of the Federation of Zardugal

The election has been held for the office of Director-General of the Federation of Zardugal.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Anders KostandianFederal Republican Party (ZC)26,452,79399.85%United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)
Total26,452,793100%

The elections were won by Anders Kostandian of the Federal Republican Party (ZC).

Elections for the National Directorate

Legislative elections have been held for the National Directorate in the Federation of Zardugal. There were 74,698,990 people with suffrage. A total of 24,205,610 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 32.40%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)17,391,75571.85%42971.50%+17+2.83%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)6,813,85528.15%17128.50%-17-2.83%
Total24,205,610100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unkassa19,954,11820.03%12020%
Raerdein19,945,00520.03%12020%
Kalvere19,942,35320.02%12020%
Manio19,901,24619.98%12020%
Karantia19,855,93519.94%12020%
Total99,598,657100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Unkassa Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)3,992,50576.35%9276.67%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)1,236,84623.65%2823.33%
Total5,229,351100%120100%

Raerdein Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)2,691,37562.66%7562.50%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)1,603,83037.34%4537.50%
Total4,295,205100%120100%

Kalvere Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)3,208,27169.95%8470.00%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)1,378,36230.05%3630.00%
Total4,586,633100%120100%

Manio Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)4,465,85975.59%9175.83%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)1,441,98424.41%2924.17%
Total5,907,843100%120100%

Karantia Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Nationalist Alliance (ZC)3,033,74572.46%8772.50%
Federal Republican Party (ZC)1,152,83327.54%3327.50%
Total4,186,578100%120100%

view
June 3141
Parliament Elections in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dark Archon Carson Vandenberghe IIThe Dark Templar (LL)29,734,45150.54%Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party,
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate,
Communist Freedom Party (LL)
Willem BothaFoucauldian Fortitude Party28,938,71149.19%Beloved Freedom,
Union Socialism Alliance
Total58,673,162100%

The elections were won by Dark Archon Carson Vandenberghe II of the The Dark Templar (LL).

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon. There were 74,836,361 people with suffrage. A total of 52,944,282 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.75%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Beloved Freedom16,356,16430.89%22530.00%+74+4.71%
The Dark Templar (LL)9,778,47118.47%13918.53%+3-4.25%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)9,170,09917.32%13117.47%+58+5.24%
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party6,455,93312.19%9813.07%+36+2.68%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate4,965,4289.38%699.20%-32-7.72%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party3,359,6246.35%486.40%+14+0.70%
Union Socialism Alliance2,858,5635.40%405.33%+0-1.37%
Total52,944,282100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dazlon20,005,64220.05%15120%
Gildark19,997,01520.04%15020%
Alkon19,987,47320.03%15020%
Mekarali19,923,60119.97%15020%
Ghorva19,868,08719.91%14920%
Total99,781,818100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dazlon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party3,214,60535.76%5536.42%
Beloved Freedom1,451,75116.15%2415.89%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)1,256,85213.98%2113.91%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party1,103,42612.27%1912.58%
Union Socialism Alliance848,5789.44%149.27%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate655,2517.29%117.28%
The Dark Templar (LL)460,0705.12%74.64%
Total8,990,533100%151100%

Gildark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beloved Freedom4,403,24838.64%5939.33%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,935,36025.76%3926.00%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,183,87819.16%2919.33%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate848,5477.45%117.33%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party363,8763.19%42.67%
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party358,4253.15%42.67%
Union Socialism Alliance301,8312.65%42.67%
Total11,395,165100%150100%

Alkon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beloved Freedom2,576,27324.47%3724.67%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,350,98922.33%3422.67%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,183,74520.74%3120.67%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate1,376,33613.07%2013.33%
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party1,074,60710.21%1510.00%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party518,5634.92%74.67%
Union Socialism Alliance449,3404.27%64.00%
Total10,529,853100%150100%

Mekarali Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)3,237,19432.79%5033.33%
Beloved Freedom2,379,57224.10%3624.00%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)2,001,80020.27%3120.67%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate752,2187.62%117.33%
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party610,4796.18%96.00%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party518,4515.25%85.33%
Union Socialism Alliance373,6423.78%53.33%
Total9,873,356100%150100%

Ghorva Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beloved Freedom5,545,32045.62%6946.31%
The Dark Templar (LL)1,546,34012.72%1912.75%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate1,333,07610.97%1610.74%
Social Democratic Mixed Economy Party1,197,8179.85%1510.07%
Union Socialism Alliance885,1727.28%117.38%
Foucauldian Fortitude Party855,3087.04%106.71%
Communist Freedom Party (LL)792,3426.52%96.04%
Total12,155,375100%149100%

view
June 3141
News Report

One of the factories of LDC Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Holy Luthori Empire, located in the Duchy of Tinako, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
May 3141
Senatus Res publica Imperium Que Selucianum (Senate of the Republic and Empire of Selucia) Elections in the Res publica Imperium Que Selucianum (Republic and Empire of Selucia)

The election for the Rector Imperiosis

The election has been held for the office of Rector Imperiosis.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Karl BergheimerKonservativ-Liberale Partei33,632,14463.56%
Philippus IIISelucian Catholic Party19,278,32636.44%
Total52,910,470100%

The elections were won by Karl Bergheimer of the Konservativ-Liberale Partei.

Elections for the Senatus Res publica Imperium Que Selucianum (Senate of the Republic and Empire of Selucia)

Legislative elections have been held for the Senatus Res publica Imperium Que Selucianum (Senate of the Republic and Empire of Selucia) in the Res publica Imperium Que Selucianum (Republic and Empire of Selucia). There were 74,802,163 people with suffrage. A total of 53,313,923 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.27%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei34,354,42164.44%6565.00%+0 
Selucian Catholic Party18,959,50235.56%3535.00%+0 
Total53,313,923100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kal Serathi20,006,69020.06%2020%
Korgana20,001,78420.05%2020%
East Shadar19,994,40420.05%2020%
West Shadar19,876,99819.93%2020%
Uleroth19,856,34319.91%2020%
Total99,736,219100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kal Serathi Administrative district:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei9,218,46180.49%1680.00%
Selucian Catholic Party2,234,77019.51%420.00%
Total11,453,231100%20100%

Korgana Administrative district:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei6,320,80562.60%1365.00%
Selucian Catholic Party3,775,75137.40%735.00%
Total10,096,556100%20100%

East Shadar Administrative district:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei8,047,40571.49%1575.00%
Selucian Catholic Party3,208,75428.51%525.00%
Total11,256,159100%20100%

West Shadar Administrative district:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucian Catholic Party6,732,66157.54%1260.00%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei4,968,92142.46%840.00%
Total11,701,582100%20100%

Uleroth Administrative district:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,798,82965.85%1365.00%
Selucian Catholic Party3,007,56634.15%735.00%
Total8,806,395100%20100%

view
May 3141
House of Parliament Elections in the Most Excellent and Serene Kingdom of Hutori

His Most Royal and Serene Majesty King Peter I . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the House of Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Parliament in the Most Excellent and Serene Kingdom of Hutori. There were 74,780,695 people with suffrage. A total of 32,658,986 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 43.67%. There were 391 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hutorian Conservative Party11,622,85635.59%14035.81%-21-5.37%
Liberal Democrats9,601,22929.40%10827.62%-10-2.56%
Imperial Democrats7,485,86422.92%9323.79%+43+11.00%
Left Socialist Party3,949,03712.09%5012.79%-12-3.07%
Total32,658,986100%391100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lagard19,995,82720.05%7920%
Falristan19,989,76220.05%7820%
Roccato and the Isle of Sutton19,936,29019.99%7820%
Adelia19,908,40019.97%7820%
Kenai19,877,31619.94%7820%
Total99,707,595100%391100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lagard Constituency:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats4,771,66954.25%4455.70%
Hutorian Conservative Party2,801,96431.86%2531.65%
Imperial Democrats1,119,82012.73%1012.66%
Left Socialist Party102,3801.16%00.00%
Total8,795,833100%79100%

Falristan Constituency:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hutorian Conservative Party3,054,22441.35%3342.31%
Imperial Democrats1,631,27522.08%1721.79%
Liberal Democrats1,608,76921.78%1721.79%
Left Socialist Party1,092,40714.79%1114.10%
Total7,386,675100%78100%

Roccato and the Isle of Sutton Constituency:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hutorian Conservative Party1,404,25129.03%2329.49%
Liberal Democrats1,233,94425.51%2025.64%
Left Socialist Party1,208,38224.98%1924.36%
Imperial Democrats990,15720.47%1620.51%
Total4,836,734100%78100%

Adelia Constituency:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hutorian Conservative Party2,029,10336.07%2835.90%
Imperial Democrats1,802,08432.03%2532.05%
Left Socialist Party948,63116.86%1316.67%
Liberal Democrats845,68715.03%1215.38%
Total5,625,505100%78100%

Kenai Constituency:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hutorian Conservative Party2,333,31438.80%3139.74%
Imperial Democrats1,942,52832.30%2532.05%
Liberal Democrats1,141,16018.97%1519.23%
Left Socialist Party597,2379.93%78.97%
Total6,014,239100%78100%

view
May 3141
Volkskammer der Dorvik Elections in the Volksrepublik Dorvik

The election for the Präsident der Volksrepublik

The election has been held for the office of Präsident der Volksrepublik.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Robert SeilerRevolutionären Volkspartei27,077,09344.03%
Mariah TesselVolkspartei14,733,55423.96%
DavidDorvik Christlich Partai10,910,63517.74%
Vladik ZaitsevVereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]8,777,85514.27%
Total61,499,137100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Robert SeilerRevolutionären Volkspartei34,681,18256.96%
Mariah TesselVolkspartei26,208,10743.04%
Total60,889,289100%

The elections were won by Robert Seiler of the Revolutionären Volkspartei.

Elections for the Volkskammer der Dorvik

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer der Dorvik in the Volksrepublik Dorvik. There were 74,651,685 people with suffrage. A total of 61,897,788 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.92%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Revolutionären Volkspartei27,421,84644.30%22244.40%+31+6.20%
Volkspartei14,570,08023.54%12024.00%+36+7.20%
Dorvik Christlich Partai10,747,82317.36%8517.00%-36-7.20%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]9,158,03914.80%7314.60%-31-6.20%
Total61,897,788100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Miktar19,953,28120.05%10020%
Mothar19,929,02020.02%10020%
Kordusia19,916,24020.01%10020%
Dorvan19,898,02319.99%10020%
Largonia19,839,01819.93%10020%
Total99,535,582100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Miktar Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionären Volkspartei5,231,75739.89%4040.00%
Volkspartei4,050,28330.88%3131.00%
Dorvik Christlich Partai3,506,71826.74%2727.00%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]327,4912.50%22.00%
Total13,116,249100%100100%

Mothar Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionären Volkspartei4,611,89441.29%4141.00%
Volkspartei3,542,96431.72%3232.00%
Dorvik Christlich Partai1,673,17114.98%1515.00%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]1,342,59112.02%1212.00%
Total11,170,620100%100100%

Kordusia Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionären Volkspartei6,765,68752.53%5353.00%
Dorvik Christlich Partai2,865,04622.24%2222.00%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]2,327,76618.07%1818.00%
Volkspartei921,1647.15%77.00%
Total12,879,663100%100100%

Dorvan Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionären Volkspartei4,436,45935.18%3535.00%
Volkspartei3,207,92025.44%2626.00%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]3,163,93625.09%2525.00%
Dorvik Christlich Partai1,802,79314.30%1414.00%
Total12,611,108100%100100%

Largonia Staat (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionären Volkspartei6,376,04952.61%5353.00%
Volkspartei2,847,74923.50%2424.00%
Vereinigt Dorvik [United Dorvik]1,996,25516.47%1616.00%
Dorvik Christlich Partai900,0957.43%77.00%
Total12,120,148100%100100%

view
April 3141
Stortinget Elections in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia

Hans Kongelige Majestet, Kong Nikolai I av Kongeriket Kazulia . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Nordiske Republikken av Kazulia. There were 74,752,053 people with suffrage. A total of 11,296,743 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.11%. There were 151 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Mitten Partiet11,296,743100.00%151100.00%+0 
Total11,296,743100%151100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hent20,002,21220.07%3121%
Flindar19,985,70320.05%3020%
Kelvon19,941,89820.01%3020%
Agatha19,884,52719.95%3020%
Dreton19,855,06619.92%3020%
Total99,669,406100%151100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hent Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet2,409,468100.00%31100.00%
Total2,409,468100%31100%

Flindar Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet2,595,950100.00%30100.00%
Total2,595,950100%30100%

Kelvon Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet2,152,648100.00%30100.00%
Total2,152,648100%30100%

Agatha Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet2,050,829100.00%30100.00%
Total2,050,829100%30100%

Dreton Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitten Partiet2,087,848100.00%30100.00%
Total2,087,848100%30100%

view
April 3141
August Parliament of the Cedar Throne Elections in the Pontesian Dynastic Empire

Her Imperial Majesty Cassandra I, by the Grace of God, Empress of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire, Grand Duchess of Gran Tadraki, Queen of Gaduridos, Commander in Chief of the Imperial Armed Forces, Defender of the Faith, Jeztriék Atabék . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the August Parliament of the Cedar Throne

Legislative elections have been held for the August Parliament of the Cedar Throne in the Pontesian Dynastic Empire. There were 74,712,714 people with suffrage. A total of 12,066,265 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.15%. There were 400 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democrat Party12,066,265100.00%400100.00%+0 
Total12,066,265100%400100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Xanduley19,968,88820.05%8020%
Abure19,945,31820.02%8020%
Fotheringhay19,927,92520.00%8020%
Hodirak'hi19,895,85619.97%8020%
Dandratur19,878,96719.96%8020%
Total99,616,954100%400100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Xanduley Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democrat Party2,498,952100.00%80100.00%
Total2,498,952100%80100%

Abure Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democrat Party2,182,775100.00%80100.00%
Total2,182,775100%80100%

Fotheringhay Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democrat Party2,636,321100.00%80100.00%
Total2,636,321100%80100%

Hodirak'hi Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democrat Party2,258,433100.00%80100.00%
Total2,258,433100%80100%

Dandratur Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democrat Party2,489,784100.00%80100.00%
Total2,489,784100%80100%

view
March 3141
Federal Senate Elections in the Kundrati Union

Princeps Agatha Taylor is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Federal Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Senate in the Kundrati Union. There were 74,835,813 people with suffrage. A total of 51,973,905 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.45%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Holy Party29,082,79255.96%41955.87%+95+12.67%
Union for a Popular Movement22,891,11344.04%33144.13%-95-12.67%
Total51,973,905100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lirnak20,012,56620.06%15020%
Peghonai19,987,09820.03%15020%
Jildrath19,963,90120.01%15020%
Celania19,918,63419.96%15020%
Pilgon19,898,88919.94%15020%
Total99,781,088100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lirnak State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement7,632,20663.15%9563.33%
The Holy Party4,454,27636.85%5536.67%
Total12,086,482100%150100%

Peghonai State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement6,946,43361.06%9261.33%
The Holy Party4,430,88438.94%5838.67%
Total11,377,317100%150100%

Jildrath State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement5,185,97458.76%8858.67%
The Holy Party3,639,91641.24%6241.33%
Total8,825,890100%150100%

Celania State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Holy Party11,317,01899.95%150100.00%
Union for a Popular Movement5,4040.05%00.00%
Total11,322,422100%150100%

Pilgon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Holy Party5,240,69862.67%9462.67%
Union for a Popular Movement3,121,09637.33%5637.33%
Total8,361,794100%150100%

view
February 3141
Parliament of Imperia Narikaton Elections in the Imperia Narikaton

The election for the Their Imperial Majesties', Emperor Anton II & Empress Adèle I of Imperia Narikaton, Imperial Viceroy

The election has been held for the office of Their Imperial Majesties', Emperor Anton II & Empress Adèle I of Imperia Narikaton, Imperial Viceroy.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Laurent Af KlemptNarikatonite Royalist Army31,622,77655.02%Imperial Narikaton Movement,
Imperial Nationalist Party
Tony JackalImperial Citizen's Union15,788,07027.47%Democratic Party of Narikaton
AlanasSocial Liberal Party9,939,28017.29%
Total57,350,126100%

The elections were won by Laurent Af Klempt of the Narikatonite Royalist Army.

Elections for the Parliament of Imperia Narikaton

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament of Imperia Narikaton in the Imperia Narikaton. There were 74,806,464 people with suffrage. A total of 54,991,612 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.51%. There were 301 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Imperial Narikaton Movement12,511,83622.75%7123.59%+21+6.98%
Narikatonite Royalist Army12,419,62522.58%6722.26%-18-5.98%
Imperial Citizen's Union10,557,41319.20%5819.27%+2+0.66%
Social Liberal Party7,515,92913.67%4113.62%+7+2.33%
Imperial Nationalist Party6,552,19611.91%3411.30%-7-2.33%
Democratic Party of Narikaton5,434,6139.88%309.97%-5-1.66%
Total54,991,612100%301100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narikaton19,994,75720.05%6120%
Clenon19,987,43820.04%6020%
Kozaria19,968,92420.02%6020%
Alkavon19,966,22920.02%6020%
Nihaton19,824,60719.88%6020%
Total99,741,955100%301100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Narikaton Imperial Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Citizen's Union2,571,76121.79%1321.31%
Social Liberal Party2,468,94620.92%1321.31%
Imperial Narikaton Movement2,238,51018.97%1219.67%
Narikatonite Royalist Army1,792,06215.19%914.75%
Imperial Nationalist Party1,625,97113.78%813.11%
Democratic Party of Narikaton1,103,8519.35%69.84%
Total11,801,101100%61100%

Clenon Imperial Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narikatonite Royalist Army4,642,84536.90%2338.33%
Imperial Narikaton Movement2,335,64518.57%1118.33%
Imperial Citizen's Union1,894,91215.06%915.00%
Imperial Nationalist Party1,666,78013.25%813.33%
Social Liberal Party1,309,01810.40%610.00%
Democratic Party of Narikaton731,5585.81%35.00%
Total12,580,758100%60100%

Kozaria Imperial Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narikatonite Royalist Army2,755,17227.73%1728.33%
Imperial Narikaton Movement2,284,49522.99%1423.33%
Imperial Citizen's Union1,727,10917.38%1016.67%
Social Liberal Party1,112,86111.20%711.67%
Imperial Nationalist Party1,054,85710.62%610.00%
Democratic Party of Narikaton1,002,35910.09%610.00%
Total9,936,853100%60100%

Alkavon Imperial Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Narikaton Movement3,444,18433.36%2135.00%
Imperial Citizen's Union1,962,57419.01%1220.00%
Democratic Party of Narikaton1,768,48017.13%1016.67%
Narikatonite Royalist Army1,426,62313.82%813.33%
Social Liberal Party910,3928.82%58.33%
Imperial Nationalist Party811,1417.86%46.67%
Total10,323,394100%60100%

Nihaton Imperial Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Citizen's Union2,401,05723.20%1423.33%
Imperial Narikaton Movement2,209,00221.34%1321.67%
Narikatonite Royalist Army1,802,92317.42%1016.67%
Social Liberal Party1,714,71216.57%1016.67%
Imperial Nationalist Party1,393,44713.46%813.33%
Democratic Party of Narikaton828,3658.00%58.33%
Total10,349,506100%60100%

view
January 3141
Assemblée fédérale populaire Elections in the Confédération rildanorienne (Rildanor)

The election for the Président de la Confédération

The election has been held for the office of Président de la Confédération.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Georges SerraultUnion anarchiste11,763,196100.00%
Total11,763,196100%

The elections were won by Georges Serrault of the Union anarchiste.

Elections for the Assemblée fédérale populaire

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée fédérale populaire in the Confédération rildanorienne (Rildanor). There were 74,807,586 people with suffrage. A total of 11,524,012 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.40%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Union anarchiste11,524,012100.00%75100.00%+28 
Total11,524,012100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zirdor19,985,03520.04%1520%
Nirald19,980,72520.03%1520%
Morbanack19,956,40320.01%1520%
Meriath19,932,33919.98%1520%
Tirali19,888,94819.94%1520%
Total99,743,450100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zirdor Communauté autonome:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union anarchiste2,325,275100.00%15100.00%
Total2,325,275100%15100%

Nirald Communauté autonome:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union anarchiste2,339,741100.00%15100.00%
Total2,339,741100%15100%

Morbanack Communauté autonome:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union anarchiste2,265,821100.00%15100.00%
Total2,265,821100%15100%

Meriath Communauté autonome:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union anarchiste2,204,030100.00%15100.00%
Total2,204,030100%15100%

Tirali Communauté autonome:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union anarchiste2,389,145100.00%15100.00%
Total2,389,145100%15100%

view
January 3141
New Year's Day 3141 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 3141. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: Google Translate can help you with those language translations: https://translate.google.com/

Random quote: "Capitalism is the only system that can make freedom, individuality, and the pursuit of values possible in practice." Ayn Rand

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10