Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: May 4304
Next month in: 01:53:25
Server time: 22:06:34, November 17, 2017 CET
Currently online (15): 094 | acf231090 | Akihiko | Aymane2 | HutorianProletarian | jamescfm2 | Lionking009 | marc6788 | Maxington3 | morganiiilll | QV97 | Rex_2 | Simd | WuHán | Yo mamma | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3426
General Assembly of Cobura Elections in the Republic of Cobura

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
William MillerIndependent Citizens' Party24,050,44945.92%
Edward James PetersonPeople's Representative Party14,427,64127.55%
Peppino MenendezProgressive-Labour Party13,899,39426.54%
Total52,377,484100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
William MillerIndependent Citizens' Party35,539,57666.60%
Edward James PetersonPeople's Representative Party17,821,19733.40%
Total53,360,773100%

The elections were won by William Miller of the Independent Citizens' Party.

Elections for the General Assembly of Cobura

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly of Cobura in the Republic of Cobura. There were 74,582,931 people with suffrage. A total of 51,145,210 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 68.57%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Independent Citizens' Party22,824,78744.63%22144.20%+23-10.20%
People's Representative Party14,208,53427.78%14328.60%+55+4.42%
Progressive-Labour Party14,062,93627.50%13627.20%+58+5.77%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party26,1330.05%00.00%+0 
Ruldo Party22,8200.04%00.00%+0 
Total51,145,210100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Egato19,964,18620.08%10020%
Tokund19,923,27920.03%10020%
Domale19,876,40819.99%10020%
Irkawa19,851,58719.96%10020%
Dilganato19,828,45019.94%10020%
Total99,443,910100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Egato Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Representative Party4,940,28546.56%4747.00%
Independent Citizens' Party4,070,62638.36%3838.00%
Progressive-Labour Party1,589,87414.98%1515.00%
Ruldo Party8,6490.08%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party1,1690.01%00.00%
Total10,610,603100%100100%

Tokund Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party3,904,32441.03%4141.00%
People's Representative Party3,831,54340.27%4040.00%
Progressive-Labour Party1,776,70118.67%1919.00%
Ruldo Party1,5990.02%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party1,5050.02%00.00%
Total9,515,672100%100100%

Domale Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party4,766,53549.97%5050.00%
People's Representative Party2,604,04427.30%2727.00%
Progressive-Labour Party2,156,31222.61%2323.00%
Ruldo Party6,6680.07%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party5,1900.05%00.00%
Total9,538,749100%100100%

Irkawa Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party3,496,69735.99%3636.00%
Progressive-Labour Party3,378,06134.77%3535.00%
People's Representative Party2,823,68529.06%2929.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party12,3860.13%00.00%
Ruldo Party5,4880.06%00.00%
Total9,716,317100%100100%

Dilganato Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party6,586,60555.99%5656.00%
Progressive-Labour Party5,161,98843.88%4444.00%
People's Representative Party8,9770.08%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party5,8830.05%00.00%
Ruldo Party4160.00%00.00%
Total11,763,869100%100100%

view
December 3426
National Congress of the Vanguard Elections in the People's Vanguardship of Badara

The election for the From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade Father of the Revolution, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, and the Grand Imperial Phallus of the Socialist Sultanates, and Voice of the Working People's of Terra, Ali Al-Majali, Director General of the People's Vanguardship of Badara

The election has been held for the office of From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade Father of the Revolution, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, and the Grand Imperial Phallus of the Socialist Sultanates, and Voice of the Working People's of Terra, Ali Al-Majali, Director General of the People's Vanguardship of Badara.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Fahim KadriQueranz Brotherhood Front26,028,09749.15%
Nüh Al-e-AhmadFollowers of the Vanguard Initiative18,767,09935.44%
Zahid AbujamalBadaran Liberation Front8,156,78515.40%
Total52,951,981100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Fahim KadriQueranz Brotherhood Front28,337,66452.99%Badaran Liberation Front
Nüh Al-e-AhmadFollowers of the Vanguard Initiative25,087,41546.91%
Total53,425,079100%

The elections were won by Fahim Kadri of the Queranz Brotherhood Front.

Elections for the National Congress of the Vanguard

Legislative elections have been held for the National Congress of the Vanguard in the People's Vanguardship of Badara. There were 74,772,505 people with suffrage. A total of 52,655,054 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.42%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Queranz Brotherhood Front26,566,37550.45%5252.00%+52+52.00%
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative18,142,23834.45%3333.00%-67-67.00%
Badaran Liberation Front7,946,44115.09%1515.00%+15+15.00%
Total52,655,054100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Al Salmania19,992,38820.05%2020%
Al Samarya19,965,48320.03%2020%
Al Baharia19,937,87620.00%2020%
Al-Fostat19,937,22420.00%2020%
Marakesh19,863,70319.92%2020%
Total99,696,674100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Al Salmania Vanguardship under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz Brotherhood Front4,556,94340.37%840.00%
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative3,565,40331.58%630.00%
Badaran Liberation Front3,166,05528.05%630.00%
Total11,288,401100%20100%

Al Samarya Vanguardship under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz Brotherhood Front4,324,82444.02%945.00%
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative4,069,19741.42%840.00%
Badaran Liberation Front1,431,26614.57%315.00%
Total9,825,287100%20100%

Al Baharia Vanguardship under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz Brotherhood Front7,593,68174.78%1680.00%
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative2,179,97421.47%420.00%
Badaran Liberation Front381,6123.76%00.00%
Total10,155,267100%20100%

Al-Fostat Vanguardship under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative5,564,61151.27%1050.00%
Queranz Brotherhood Front5,287,75948.72%1050.00%
Badaran Liberation Front1,1510.01%00.00%
Total10,853,521100%20100%

Marakesh Vanguardship under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz Brotherhood Front4,803,16845.60%945.00%
Badaran Liberation Front2,966,35728.16%630.00%
Followers of the Vanguard Initiative2,763,05326.23%525.00%
Total10,532,578100%20100%

view
December 3426
Presidium of the Socialist Republic Elections in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election for the Chairman of the Presidium

The election has been held for the office of Chairman of the Presidium.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Вера Салтыков-ЩедринSCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate17,917,75336.53%
Thomas LongEx-Communists of Ikradon16,186,64133.00%
Kurt VaughnPeople's Centrist Party14,945,08830.47%
Total49,049,482100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thomas LongEx-Communists of Ikradon26,866,34855.76%
Вера Салтыков-ЩедринSCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate21,318,52044.24%
Total48,184,868100%

The elections were won by Thomas Long of the Ex-Communists of Ikradon.

Elections for the Presidium of the Socialist Republic

Legislative elections have been held for the Presidium of the Socialist Republic in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon. There were 74,831,885 people with suffrage. A total of 49,680,531 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.39%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate18,278,48036.79%27336.40%+6+0.80%
People's Centrist Party15,617,26231.44%24132.13%+10+1.33%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon15,746,11531.69%23631.47%-16-2.13%
J4n1 Party38,6740.08%00.00%+0 
Total49,680,531100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dazlon20,009,05020.05%15020%
Gildark19,997,25120.04%15020%
Mekarali19,991,42220.04%15020%
Alkon19,897,49819.94%15020%
Ghorva19,880,62919.93%15020%
Total99,775,850100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dazlon Regional Community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Centrist Party5,753,83957.49%8758.00%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate2,350,81523.49%3523.33%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon1,899,95118.98%2818.67%
J4n1 Party3,8590.04%00.00%
Total10,008,464100%150100%

Gildark Regional Community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate4,136,59242.46%6442.67%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon3,091,50931.73%4832.00%
People's Centrist Party2,505,79225.72%3825.33%
J4n1 Party9,0820.09%00.00%
Total9,742,975100%150100%

Mekarali Regional Community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Centrist Party2,867,81034.33%5234.67%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon2,806,16033.59%5033.33%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate2,667,79031.93%4832.00%
J4n1 Party12,8420.15%00.00%
Total8,354,602100%150100%

Alkon Regional Community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate3,676,22937.37%5637.33%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon3,187,05232.39%4932.67%
People's Centrist Party2,968,35830.17%4530.00%
J4n1 Party6,5900.07%00.00%
Total9,838,229100%150100%

Ghorva Regional Community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate5,447,05446.41%7046.67%
Ex-Communists of Ikradon4,761,44340.57%6140.67%
People's Centrist Party1,521,46312.96%1912.67%
J4n1 Party6,3010.05%00.00%
Total11,736,261100%150100%

view
December 3426
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Steven JensenRutanian Liberty Party16,291,98725.78%
James Stratton-LynchDemocratic Socialist Front12,285,56619.44%
Jack HaceRutanian Republican Party - United Left11,398,85318.04%
Dominic HagueConservative Party of Rutania7,809,39212.36%
Cody LazaroLibertarian Freedom Party5,833,0619.23%
Catherine LorneRutanian Federal Party4,314,6286.83%
Ryan OyamaUrban Party of Rutania3,690,3685.84%
WeikangSosialist Party of Rutania1,564,9582.48%
Total63,188,813100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Steven JensenRutanian Liberty Party35,351,92560.07%Urban Party of Rutania
James Stratton-LynchDemocratic Socialist Front23,446,15739.84%
Total58,798,082100%

The elections were won by Steven Jensen of the Rutanian Liberty Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 74,711,948 people with suffrage. A total of 63,015,774 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.34%. There were 599 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rutanian Liberty Party16,687,69526.48%16427.38%+48+8.01%
Democratic Socialist Front12,142,25019.27%11719.53%+117+19.53%
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left11,136,88317.67%10417.36%-79-13.19%
Conservative Party of Rutania7,644,02012.13%7111.85%-25-4.17%
Libertarian Freedom Party5,819,7039.24%559.18%+3+0.50%
Rutanian Federal Party4,309,2846.84%406.68%-33-5.51%
Urban Party of Rutania3,683,6575.85%355.84%-13-2.17%
Sosialist Party of Rutania1,592,2822.53%132.17%-18-3.01%
Total63,015,774100%599100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Delvar19,971,79620.05%12020%
Bozarland19,947,90820.02%12020%
Ardinia19,931,25320.01%12020%
Kragusrov19,928,28320.01%12020%
Khodor19,836,69219.91%11920%
Total99,615,932100%599100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Delvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Freedom Party3,500,61528.25%3529.17%
Rutanian Liberty Party2,684,61321.66%2722.50%
Rutanian Federal Party2,583,76220.85%2520.83%
Conservative Party of Rutania1,376,88411.11%1310.83%
Urban Party of Rutania1,232,9949.95%1210.00%
Democratic Socialist Front548,2904.42%54.17%
Sosialist Party of Rutania286,6632.31%21.67%
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left179,5001.45%10.83%
Total12,393,321100%120100%

Bozarland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Socialist Front4,406,02135.94%4436.67%
Rutanian Liberty Party3,215,26926.23%3226.67%
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left1,530,71812.49%1512.50%
Libertarian Freedom Party773,4846.31%75.83%
Urban Party of Rutania693,9915.66%75.83%
Rutanian Federal Party654,2125.34%65.00%
Conservative Party of Rutania610,1084.98%65.00%
Sosialist Party of Rutania374,2023.05%32.50%
Total12,258,005100%120100%

Ardinia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Liberty Party7,175,48257.15%7159.17%
Democratic Socialist Front2,101,11716.73%2016.67%
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left872,4376.95%86.67%
Urban Party of Rutania716,3405.71%75.83%
Libertarian Freedom Party706,2245.62%65.00%
Conservative Party of Rutania502,7864.00%43.33%
Rutanian Federal Party260,2102.07%21.67%
Sosialist Party of Rutania221,5691.76%21.67%
Total12,556,165100%120100%

Kragusrov Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left3,862,55429.72%3630.00%
Rutanian Liberty Party2,734,55021.04%2621.67%
Democratic Socialist Front2,581,56419.86%2420.00%
Conservative Party of Rutania2,549,04119.61%2420.00%
Rutanian Federal Party540,8644.16%54.17%
Sosialist Party of Rutania342,2192.63%32.50%
Urban Party of Rutania204,5111.57%10.83%
Libertarian Freedom Party180,6531.39%10.83%
Total12,995,956100%120100%

Khodor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Republican Party - United Left4,691,67436.62%4436.97%
Conservative Party of Rutania2,605,20120.33%2420.17%
Democratic Socialist Front2,505,25819.55%2420.17%
Rutanian Liberty Party877,7816.85%86.72%
Urban Party of Rutania835,8216.52%86.72%
Libertarian Freedom Party658,7275.14%65.04%
Sosialist Party of Rutania367,6292.87%32.52%
Rutanian Federal Party270,2362.11%21.68%
Total12,812,327100%119100%

view
December 3426
News Report

One of the factories of KSR Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Trigunskaja Demokraticheskaja Respublika (Trigunia), located in the Kommuna of Tirgitland, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
December 3426
Ratification of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Republic of Dranland have ratified the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
December 3426
Ratification of the Declaration on the Rights of Disabled Persons

Legislators of the Republic of Dranland have ratified the Declaration on the Rights of Disabled Persons.

view
December 3426
Ratification of the Convention on the Humane Treatment of Prisoners of War

Legislators of the Republic of Dranland have ratified the Convention on the Humane Treatment of Prisoners of War.

view
November 3426
National Forum Elections in the Federal Republic of Deltaria

The election for the President of the Federal Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Federal Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Henry PoteatWhig Party17,256,35227.49%
David SchnultzDeltarian Socialist Party13,046,08020.78%
Eugene TownsendDeltarian Conservative Party10,672,68317.00%
Bellamy HundlbergRight to Choose Party8,026,90212.79%
Dr. Mark FeynmanNational Congress7,183,55511.44%
James MortonDeltarian Patriotic Party6,585,40510.49%
Total62,770,977100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
David SchnultzDeltarian Socialist Party30,280,58761.02%
Henry PoteatWhig Party19,319,01038.93%Deltarian Conservative Party
Total49,599,597100%

The elections were won by David Schnultz of the Deltarian Socialist Party.

Elections for the National Forum

Legislative elections have been held for the National Forum in the Federal Republic of Deltaria. There were 74,797,748 people with suffrage. A total of 62,812,408 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.98%. There were 380 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Whig Party17,344,08427.61%10828.42%-6-1.58%
Deltarian Socialist Party13,291,37121.16%8221.58%+7+1.84%
Deltarian Conservative Party10,970,70117.47%6717.63%+10+2.63%
Right to Choose Party8,330,89213.26%4912.89%-5-1.32%
National Congress6,518,15810.38%379.74%-7-1.84%
Deltarian Patriotic Party6,260,1539.97%379.74%+1+0.26%
El Presidente William Party55,0020.09%00.00%+0 
Democratic Union42,0470.07%00.00%+0 
Total62,812,408100%380100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alazinder19,981,90920.04%7620%
Ushalande19,962,94320.02%7620%
Dissuwa19,958,77420.01%7620%
Darali19,944,05620.00%7620%
Doron Akigo19,882,65119.94%7620%
Total99,730,333100%380100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alazinder Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Right to Choose Party2,640,49920.50%1621.05%
Deltarian Conservative Party2,507,31619.47%1519.74%
Whig Party2,474,96319.22%1519.74%
Deltarian Socialist Party2,065,39316.04%1215.79%
National Congress1,743,38713.54%1013.16%
Deltarian Patriotic Party1,427,43511.08%810.53%
El Presidente William Party11,4770.09%00.00%
Democratic Union7,8170.06%00.00%
Total12,878,287100%76100%

Ushalande Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Whig Party4,013,37432.61%2532.89%
Deltarian Patriotic Party2,846,09923.12%1823.68%
Deltarian Socialist Party2,319,14018.84%1519.74%
Deltarian Conservative Party1,327,39710.78%810.53%
National Congress916,1417.44%56.58%
Right to Choose Party870,3217.07%56.58%
El Presidente William Party9,7160.08%00.00%
Democratic Union5,8520.05%00.00%
Total12,308,040100%76100%

Dissuwa Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Deltarian Socialist Party5,231,83041.57%3343.42%
Whig Party3,164,14125.14%1925.00%
National Congress1,260,16310.01%79.21%
Right to Choose Party1,215,9409.66%79.21%
Deltarian Conservative Party1,149,2139.13%79.21%
Deltarian Patriotic Party540,4164.29%33.95%
El Presidente William Party13,9530.11%00.00%
Democratic Union10,0970.08%00.00%
Total12,585,753100%76100%

Darali Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Whig Party4,738,29538.74%3140.79%
Deltarian Socialist Party2,750,58022.49%1722.37%
Deltarian Conservative Party1,928,75615.77%1215.79%
Right to Choose Party1,177,7319.63%79.21%
Deltarian Patriotic Party878,9537.19%56.58%
National Congress736,6826.02%45.26%
Democratic Union10,7850.09%00.00%
El Presidente William Party9,1420.07%00.00%
Total12,230,924100%76100%

Doron Akigo Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Deltarian Conservative Party4,058,01931.68%2532.89%
Whig Party2,953,31123.06%1823.68%
Right to Choose Party2,426,40118.94%1418.42%
National Congress1,861,78514.53%1114.47%
Deltarian Socialist Party924,4287.22%56.58%
Deltarian Patriotic Party567,2504.43%33.95%
El Presidente William Party10,7140.08%00.00%
Democratic Union7,4960.06%00.00%
Total12,809,404100%76100%

view
November 3426
Volkskammer Elections in the Dundorf Demokratische Republik

The election for the Staatspräsident

The election has been held for the office of Staatspräsident.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sabine ReitnerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs19,036,39029.58%
SKH Kitenge I.Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf12,761,42019.83%
Heinz Ludwig von MeyerNationaltechnokratische Partei9,204,33714.30%
Christian ZehlDundorf Nationalisten8,108,16612.60%
Mago SimonPartei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus7,343,12711.41%
Wilhelm von DundorfNationale Volksfront4,753,3387.39%
Degenhard von WeickersthalDundorf Konservativ Reichspartei3,139,2984.88%
Total64,346,076100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
SKH Kitenge I.Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf29,989,22954.28%
Sabine ReitnerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs25,234,63845.68%Dundorf Nationalisten
Total55,223,867100%

The elections were won by SKH Kitenge I. of the Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf.

Elections for the Volkskammer

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer in the Dundorf Demokratische Republik. There were 74,902,102 people with suffrage. A total of 64,770,706 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.47%. There were 505 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs19,270,98529.75%15230.10%+35+4.94%
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf12,781,08819.73%10120.00%+53+9.68%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei9,532,80614.72%7514.85%+24+3.88%
Dundorf Nationalisten7,943,98312.26%6212.28%-9-2.99%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus7,553,62411.66%5811.49%+26+4.60%
Nationale Volksfront4,341,0966.70%336.53%-28-6.58%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei3,347,1245.17%244.75%-61-13.53%
Total64,770,706100%505100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grozvic20,009,78420.04%10120%
Julstoch19,995,09520.02%10120%
Dunlake19,995,06820.02%10120%
Chontaloia19,962,18819.99%10120%
Oderveld19,907,33519.93%10120%
Total99,869,470100%505100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Grozvic Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs4,999,80639.07%4039.60%
Dundorf Nationalisten2,622,07620.49%2120.79%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus1,559,74312.19%1211.88%
Nationale Volksfront1,559,20112.18%1211.88%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei894,5646.99%76.93%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei641,9865.02%54.95%
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf518,8004.05%43.96%
Total12,796,176100%101100%

Julstoch Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,900,76623.13%2423.76%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei2,396,05419.11%1918.81%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus2,298,90818.33%1918.81%
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf1,986,68115.84%1615.84%
Nationale Volksfront1,126,5408.98%98.91%
Dundorf Nationalisten1,010,4138.06%87.92%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei821,6736.55%65.94%
Total12,541,035100%101100%

Dunlake Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs6,596,40448.40%5049.50%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei3,627,61926.62%2827.72%
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf1,228,6179.01%98.91%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus1,031,0627.56%76.93%
Dundorf Nationalisten938,4916.89%76.93%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei122,2730.90%00.00%
Nationale Volksfront85,1760.62%00.00%
Total13,629,642100%101100%

Chontaloia Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf3,928,68231.91%3332.67%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,740,87122.26%2322.77%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus1,525,24812.39%1211.88%
Dundorf Nationalisten1,521,92812.36%1211.88%
Nationale Volksfront1,318,92110.71%1110.89%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei1,075,5668.74%98.91%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei199,8621.62%10.99%
Total12,311,078100%101100%

Oderveld Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Monarchistische Fraktion Dundorf5,118,30837.93%3938.61%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,033,13815.07%1514.85%
Dundorf Nationalisten1,851,07513.72%1413.86%
Nationaltechnokratische Partei1,791,58113.28%1413.86%
Dundorf Konservativ Reichspartei1,308,7529.70%109.90%
Partei des Demokratischen Merkantilismus1,138,6638.44%87.92%
Nationale Volksfront251,2581.86%10.99%
Total13,492,775100%101100%

view
November 3426
Föderalen Versammlung der Dorvische Föderation Elections in the Dorvische Föderation (Dorvik)

The election for the Präsident der Dorvische Föderation

The election has been held for the office of Präsident der Dorvische Föderation.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gregor KrügerDorvische Konservative Partei12,020,544100.00%
Total12,020,544100%

The elections were won by Gregor Krüger of the Dorvische Konservative Partei.

Elections for the Föderalen Versammlung der Dorvische Föderation

Legislative elections have been held for the Föderalen Versammlung der Dorvische Föderation in the Dorvische Föderation (Dorvik). There were 74,691,432 people with suffrage. A total of 12,374,322 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.57%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Dorvische Konservative Partei12,348,11599.79%500100.00%+0 
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag26,2070.21%00.00%+0 
Total12,374,322100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mothar20,014,29220.10%10020%
Dorvan19,933,50520.02%10020%
Miktar19,917,89820.00%10020%
Largonia19,873,08319.96%10020%
Kordusia19,849,80119.93%10020%
Total99,588,579100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mothar Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Konservative Partei2,443,98999.79%100100.00%
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag5,1650.21%00.00%
Total2,449,154100%100100%

Dorvan Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Konservative Partei2,329,42399.40%100100.00%
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag13,9960.60%00.00%
Total2,343,419100%100100%

Miktar Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Konservative Partei2,334,64099.99%100100.00%
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag2570.01%00.00%
Total2,334,897100%100100%

Largonia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Konservative Partei2,499,35599.94%100100.00%
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag1,4040.06%00.00%
Total2,500,759100%100100%

Kordusia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Konservative Partei2,740,70899.80%100100.00%
Den nationalen föderalistischen Vertrag5,3850.20%00.00%
Total2,746,093100%100100%

view
October 3426
Parliament of Vorona Elections in the Republic of Vorona

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Kevin WhiteGreen Democrats (GD)10,381,64764.95%
William GibsonUnited Socialist Party of Vorona5,597,02735.02%
Jonathan ChurchillSocial Liberalism Party of Vorona (SLP)5,1170.03%
Total15,983,791100%

The elections were won by Kevin White of the Green Democrats (GD).

Elections for the Parliament of Vorona

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament of Vorona in the Republic of Vorona. There were 26,332,499 people with suffrage. A total of 15,643,597 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.41%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Green Democrats (GD)10,044,90564.21%16365.20%+41+16.40%
United Socialist Party of Vorona5,586,52735.71%8734.80%-41-16.40%
Social Liberalism Party of Vorona (SLP)12,1650.08%00.00%+0 
Total15,643,597100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Vorona19,916,93356.73%14257%
East Vorona15,193,06743.27%10843%
Total35,110,000100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Vorona Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Democrats (GD)6,528,15376.20%10976.76%
United Socialist Party of Vorona2,031,96823.72%3323.24%
Social Liberalism Party of Vorona (SLP)7,5030.09%00.00%
Total8,567,624100%142100%

East Vorona Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Socialist Party of Vorona3,554,55950.23%5450.00%
Green Democrats (GD)3,516,75249.70%5450.00%
Social Liberalism Party of Vorona (SLP)4,6620.07%00.00%
Total7,075,973100%108100%

view
October 3426
Gosudarstvennaja Duma Elections in the Trigunskaja Demokraticheskaja Respublika (Trigunia)

The election for the President Trigunskoj Demokraticheskoj Respubliki

The election has been held for the office of President Trigunskoj Demokraticheskoj Respubliki.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
James HowardConservative Democratic Party33,078,69059.05%
Микхаил ОвечкинПартия сюрприз11,774,89221.02%
Oskar BissetteTrudovaja Partija11,168,54719.94%
Total56,022,129100%

The elections were won by James Howard of the Conservative Democratic Party.

Elections for the Gosudarstvennaja Duma

Legislative elections have been held for the Gosudarstvennaja Duma in the Trigunskaja Demokraticheskaja Respublika (Trigunia). There were 74,831,796 people with suffrage. A total of 56,632,921 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.68%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Democratic Party33,168,98858.57%11959.50%+119+59.50%
Trudovaja Partija11,772,88620.79%4120.50%-159-79.50%
Партия сюрприз11,691,04720.64%4020.00%+40+20.00%
Total56,632,921100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kalliosaari20,001,73620.05%4020%
Vostochaja Chadonia19,976,48020.02%4020%
Tirgitland19,957,04820.00%4020%
Karpalosaari19,947,10919.99%4020%
Zapadnaja Chadonia19,893,35719.94%4020%
Total99,775,730100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kalliosaari Kommuna:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Democratic Party7,368,52063.29%2665.00%
Партия сюрприз2,479,09521.29%820.00%
Trudovaja Partija1,794,15815.41%615.00%
Total11,641,773100%40100%

Vostochaja Chadonia Kommuna:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Democratic Party8,324,79572.05%2972.50%
Trudovaja Partija1,994,53817.26%717.50%
Партия сюрприз1,234,85310.69%410.00%
Total11,554,186100%40100%

Tirgitland Kommuna:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Democratic Party6,451,36057.96%2460.00%
Trudovaja Partija3,385,13430.41%1230.00%
Партия сюрприз1,294,06311.63%410.00%
Total11,130,557100%40100%

Karpalosaari Kommuna:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Партия сюрприз5,296,00046.74%1947.50%
Conservative Democratic Party4,630,69640.86%1640.00%
Trudovaja Partija1,405,18012.40%512.50%
Total11,331,876100%40100%

Zapadnaja Chadonia Kommuna:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Democratic Party6,393,61758.26%2460.00%
Trudovaja Partija3,193,87629.10%1127.50%
Партия сюрприз1,387,03612.64%512.50%
Total10,974,529100%40100%

view
October 3426
The Holy Congress Elections in the The Holy State of Mordusia

The election for the Archbishop of Mordusia

The election has been held for the office of Archbishop of Mordusia.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Pius XXVIIIsolationist Party27,828,61145.23%
Moranis IConquest Party19,747,09632.09%
Margarita Della ConstanzaHeriel Party13,886,61922.57%
William PetersMoralistic Idealism Party68,6960.11%
Total61,531,022100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Pius XXVIIIsolationist Party29,237,91657.14%
Moranis IConquest Party21,927,96642.86%
Total51,165,882100%

The elections were won by Pius XXVII of the Isolationist Party.

Elections for the The Holy Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the The Holy Congress in the The Holy State of Mordusia. There were 74,686,736 people with suffrage. A total of 61,845,671 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.81%. There were 101 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Isolationist Party27,728,79544.84%4544.55%+5+0.60%
Conquest Party20,146,50132.58%3332.67%+4+0.81%
Heriel Party13,877,78322.44%2322.77%+6+4.09%
Moralistic Idealism Party92,5920.15%00.00%-5-5.49%
Total61,845,671100%101100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Adubura19,974,23420.06%2121%
Hosamia19,964,78220.05%2020%
Sayoon19,950,67520.03%2020%
Sammodra19,854,28019.94%2020%
Talasor19,838,34619.92%2020%
Total99,582,317100%101100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Adubura Bishopric:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party7,599,40058.89%1361.90%
Conquest Party3,442,93726.68%523.81%
Heriel Party1,848,40514.32%314.29%
Moralistic Idealism Party13,7740.11%00.00%
Total12,904,516100%21100%

Hosamia Bishopric:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party8,493,79068.54%1470.00%
Heriel Party2,520,88320.34%420.00%
Conquest Party1,372,28611.07%210.00%
Moralistic Idealism Party5,8200.05%00.00%
Total12,392,779100%20100%

Sayoon Bishopric:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party5,268,58444.44%945.00%
Conquest Party3,738,51631.53%630.00%
Heriel Party2,846,11324.01%525.00%
Moralistic Idealism Party2,4050.02%00.00%
Total11,855,618100%20100%

Sammodra Bishopric:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conquest Party5,989,81146.85%1050.00%
Isolationist Party4,769,75037.31%735.00%
Heriel Party2,011,84215.74%315.00%
Moralistic Idealism Party13,2660.10%00.00%
Total12,784,669100%20100%

Talasor Bishopric:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conquest Party5,602,95147.05%1050.00%
Heriel Party4,650,54039.05%840.00%
Isolationist Party1,597,27113.41%210.00%
Moralistic Idealism Party57,3270.48%00.00%
Total11,908,089100%20100%

view
October 3426
Withdrawal of the Committee for the Liberation of the Peoples of Pontesi

Legislators of the The Holy State of Mordusia have withdrawn from the Committee for the Liberation of the Peoples of Pontesi.

view
September 3426
Senate Elections in the Millennial Republic of Solentia

The election for the Supreme President

The election has been held for the office of Supreme President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gaius CatanDemocratic Party20,850,28434.93%
Jason Blake WearPower of the People Party14,599,33524.46%
Jerome BastisFederal Independent Party13,481,95022.59%
Donald Rowan IICommunist Party10,761,13618.03%
Total59,692,705100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jason Blake WearPower of the People Party31,616,50754.13%Federal Independent Party
Gaius CatanDemocratic Party26,750,33945.80%
Total58,366,846100%

The elections were won by Jason Blake Wear of the Power of the People Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Millennial Republic of Solentia. There were 74,669,868 people with suffrage. A total of 58,933,137 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.92%. There were 425 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic Party20,876,28235.42%15135.53%+116+21.19%
Power of the People Party14,622,76024.81%10624.94%+4-16.86%
Federal Independent Party13,191,50322.38%9522.35%+12-11.66%
Communist Party10,242,59217.38%7317.18%+49+7.34%
Total58,933,137100%425100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tesuhen19,998,00320.09%8520%
Orame19,990,82420.08%8520%
Nukeya19,880,19019.97%8520%
Fuwan19,849,81819.94%8520%
Shinatawa19,840,99119.93%8520%
Total99,559,826100%425100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tesuhen State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Independent Party3,450,23828.89%2529.41%
Communist Party3,242,42827.15%2327.06%
Democratic Party2,652,49322.21%1922.35%
Power of the People Party2,596,59521.74%1821.18%
Total11,941,754100%85100%

Orame State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Party5,599,33348.52%4249.41%
Power of the People Party4,254,69236.87%3237.65%
Federal Independent Party1,033,4648.96%78.24%
Communist Party652,9295.66%44.71%
Total11,540,418100%85100%

Nukeya State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Independent Party5,587,49647.12%4148.24%
Communist Party3,717,03031.34%2731.76%
Power of the People Party2,014,85516.99%1416.47%
Democratic Party539,5824.55%33.53%
Total11,858,963100%85100%

Fuwan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Party8,613,41671.02%6171.76%
Power of the People Party2,510,41120.70%1821.18%
Communist Party729,0076.01%55.88%
Federal Independent Party275,3592.27%11.18%
Total12,128,193100%85100%

Shinatawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Party3,471,45830.28%2630.59%
Power of the People Party3,246,20728.32%2428.24%
Federal Independent Party2,844,94624.82%2124.71%
Communist Party1,901,19816.58%1416.47%
Total11,463,809100%85100%

view
September 3426
Federal Assembly Elections in the Federal Republic of Egelion

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andy WhiteWhite List Party23,705,07945.90%
Ezekiel KarasSocialist Labour Party19,724,81638.20%
Apollo StonewallVanguard For Organic Reforms8,212,21515.90%
Total51,642,110100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andy WhiteWhite List Party26,746,35654.33%
Ezekiel KarasSocialist Labour Party22,486,53845.67%
Total49,232,894100%

The elections were won by Andy White of the White List Party.

Elections for the Federal Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Assembly in the Federal Republic of Egelion. There were 74,799,880 people with suffrage. A total of 51,824,227 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.28%. There were 255 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
White List Party24,117,26046.54%11745.88%+19+7.45%
Socialist Labour Party19,395,54737.43%9637.65%+1+0.39%
Vanguard For Organic Reforms8,311,42016.04%4216.47%-20-7.84%
Total51,824,227100%255100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amateria19,996,86420.05%5120%
Ghadrash19,980,00020.03%5120%
Caille19,971,92020.03%5120%
Dul Kinea19,900,73819.95%5120%
Eder Gira19,883,65219.94%5120%
Total99,733,174100%255100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amateria Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanguard For Organic Reforms3,396,63535.79%1835.29%
Socialist Labour Party3,252,17534.27%1835.29%
White List Party2,842,15029.95%1529.41%
Total9,490,960100%51100%

Ghadrash Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
White List Party5,055,56849.69%2549.02%
Socialist Labour Party3,889,94538.23%2039.22%
Vanguard For Organic Reforms1,228,39312.07%611.76%
Total10,173,906100%51100%

Caille Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
White List Party7,118,36463.76%3364.71%
Socialist Labour Party3,122,67627.97%1427.45%
Vanguard For Organic Reforms923,3668.27%47.84%
Total11,164,406100%51100%

Dul Kinea Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Labour Party6,108,81654.05%2854.90%
White List Party5,186,67645.89%2345.10%
Vanguard For Organic Reforms6,1120.05%00.00%
Total11,301,604100%51100%

Eder Gira Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
White List Party3,914,50240.38%2141.18%
Socialist Labour Party3,021,93531.18%1631.37%
Vanguard For Organic Reforms2,756,91428.44%1427.45%
Total9,693,351100%51100%

view
September 3426
News Report

Citizens of the Republic of Endralon rejoice as their national Golf idol Marek Dickinson has won the International Golf Championship. President of the Republics Thalor Igneous Xasthra has personally congratulated Marek Dickinson with the victory. Coach Cyril Rock was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
August 3426
Heilige Vergadering Elections in the Heilige Teokratiese Republiek van Seridjan (Saridan)

Prins Biskop Rupert Tolla is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Heilige Vergadering

Legislative elections have been held for the Heilige Vergadering in the Heilige Teokratiese Republiek van Seridjan (Saridan). There were 74,846,453 people with suffrage. A total of 54,970,793 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.44%. There were 101 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party33,592,83361.11%6362.38%-287-7.62%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party21,377,96038.89%3837.62%-112+7.62%
Total54,970,793100%101100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kaap20,013,64720.05%2121%
Boerestaat19,985,95320.03%2020%
Ijkpieland19,978,13320.02%2020%
Sint Pietereiland19,923,74119.96%2020%
Tasselstaat19,893,80019.93%2020%
Total99,795,274100%101100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kaap Bisdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party6,911,95555.44%1257.14%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party5,555,86244.56%942.86%
Total12,467,817100%21100%

Boerestaat Bisdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party5,308,09051.01%1050.00%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party5,096,88248.99%1050.00%
Total10,404,972100%20100%

Ijkpieland Bisdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party8,374,67578.95%1680.00%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party2,233,44021.05%420.00%
Total10,608,115100%20100%

Sint Pietereiland Bisdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party5,197,41857.60%1260.00%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party3,825,34742.40%840.00%
Total9,022,765100%20100%

Tasselstaat Bisdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Saridan Fundamentalist Party7,800,69562.57%1365.00%
Kommunistiese-Kaminskist Werkers Party4,666,42937.43%735.00%
Total12,467,124100%20100%

view
August 3426
News Report

A high school shooting in the Estado of Pernessia in the People's Democratic Revolutionary Republic of Gaduridos has shocked people all over the world. 10 students were shot by a frustrated student, 27 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson Alexei Martinez said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
July 3426
Guomin Dahui (National Assembly) Elections in the Da Yingdala Diguo (Indrala)

His Imperial and Royal Majesty, Holy and Royal Highness, Grace, and Lordship, by the Grace of Heaven, Sima Zhi (Courtesy Name: Boda, Era Name: Ping), Holy Emperor of Great Indrala and the Minzhu Dynasty, Heavenly Khagan of Kalistan, Prince of Egelion, Khan of Baltusia, Sovereign of Lodamun, Duke of Dolgaria, Hegemon of Gaduridos, King of Dalibor, Hung King of Kimlien, Shaman-King of Utari Mosir, Father, Lord, Divine King, and Lord of the Land and Life of Hanzen, King of Utembo, and King of Medina, Defender of the Gaduri Gao-Showans, Emperor Above, Son of Heaven, Lord of Ten Thousand Years and of the Present Time . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Guomin Dahui (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Guomin Dahui (National Assembly) in the Da Yingdala Diguo (Indrala). There were 74,674,236 people with suffrage. A total of 29,396,188 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 39.37%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)23,514,86079.99%15879.00%+4+2.00%
The Innovative Industrial party5,881,32820.01%4221.00%-4-2.00%
Total29,396,188100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Han19,998,16120.09%4020%
Jiaozhi19,920,05520.01%4020%
Anle19,908,68720.00%4020%
Shu19,906,43719.99%4020%
Min19,832,31119.92%4020%
Total99,565,651100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Han Zhou (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)5,090,70784.66%3485.00%
The Innovative Industrial party922,56615.34%615.00%
Total6,013,273100%40100%

Jiaozhi Zhou (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)4,419,31077.85%3177.50%
The Innovative Industrial party1,257,11522.15%922.50%
Total5,676,425100%40100%

Anle Zhou (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)6,965,19186.04%3587.50%
The Innovative Industrial party1,130,44013.96%512.50%
Total8,095,631100%40100%

Shu Zhou (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)2,385,62062.13%2562.50%
The Innovative Industrial party1,454,19137.87%1537.50%
Total3,839,811100%40100%

Min Zhou (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiendiguodang (Jien-Imperial Party)4,654,03280.64%3382.50%
The Innovative Industrial party1,117,01619.36%717.50%
Total5,771,048100%40100%

view
June 3426
General Assembly of Cobura Elections in the Republic of Cobura

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
William MillerIndependent Citizens' Party22,609,20241.52%
Bill HolmsPeople's Representative Party11,148,23420.47%
Peppino MenendezProgressive-Labour Party10,985,40120.17%
Lucia ReznikClassical Party9,709,63517.83%
Total54,452,472100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
William MillerIndependent Citizens' Party33,878,33568.30%
Bill HolmsPeople's Representative Party15,683,45931.62%Classical Party
Total49,561,794100%

The elections were won by William Miller of the Independent Citizens' Party.

Elections for the General Assembly of Cobura

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly of Cobura in the Republic of Cobura. There were 74,737,513 people with suffrage. A total of 53,318,262 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.34%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Independent Citizens' Party20,896,68239.19%19839.60%+6+1.20%
People's Representative Party9,370,34717.57%8817.60%+17+3.40%
Classical Party8,695,80016.31%8116.20%+16+3.20%
Progressive-Labour Party8,384,10915.72%7815.60%+22+4.40%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura5,896,95411.06%5511.00%-61-12.20%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party46,2960.09%00.00%+0 
Ruldo Party28,0740.05%00.00%+0 
Total53,318,262100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkawa20,004,17120.07%10020%
Dilganato19,984,25020.05%10020%
Tokund19,922,17219.99%10020%
Egato19,904,93819.97%10020%
Domale19,834,48819.90%10020%
Total99,650,019100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Irkawa Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party3,311,74332.52%3333.00%
Progressive-Labour Party2,865,67228.14%2929.00%
People's Representative Party1,877,19118.43%1818.00%
Classical Party1,372,90913.48%1313.00%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura735,2797.22%77.00%
Ruldo Party11,3500.11%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party10,0130.10%00.00%
Total10,184,157100%100100%

Dilganato Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party5,458,79946.71%4747.00%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura2,620,09522.42%2323.00%
Classical Party1,930,29916.52%1616.00%
Progressive-Labour Party1,663,97414.24%1414.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party11,0640.09%00.00%
Ruldo Party1,0700.01%00.00%
People's Representative Party1740.00%00.00%
Total11,685,475100%100100%

Tokund Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party4,067,74938.39%3939.00%
Classical Party2,513,82223.73%2424.00%
People's Representative Party2,251,73821.25%2121.00%
Progressive-Labour Party1,518,56414.33%1414.00%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura228,6422.16%22.00%
Ruldo Party9,9340.09%00.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party5,0100.05%00.00%
Total10,595,459100%100100%

Egato Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Representative Party4,307,81739.75%4040.00%
Independent Citizens' Party4,229,84239.03%4040.00%
Progressive-Labour Party1,457,40313.45%1313.00%
Classical Party824,2077.60%77.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party12,7940.12%00.00%
Ruldo Party4,2620.04%00.00%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura1,5160.01%00.00%
Total10,837,841100%100100%

Domale Koncilio:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Citizens' Party3,828,54938.23%3939.00%
Democratic Socialist Party of Cobura2,311,42223.08%2323.00%
Classical Party2,054,56320.51%2121.00%
People's Representative Party933,4279.32%99.00%
Progressive-Labour Party878,4968.77%88.00%
Coburan Social Democracy Party Party7,4150.07%00.00%
Ruldo Party1,4580.01%00.00%
Total10,015,330100%100100%

view
May 3426
Dīwān-e Khalq (People's Divan) Elections in the Jomhuri-ye Sāles-e Aldegār (Aldegar)

The election for the President of the Third Republic of Aldegar

The election has been held for the office of President of the Third Republic of Aldegar.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Caroline GreeneWorkers Revolutionary Party20,823,68852.89%
Murtaza As'ad SaqqafPeople's Party - The Liberal Republicans18,545,14547.11%
Total39,368,833100%

The elections were won by Caroline Greene of the Workers Revolutionary Party.

Elections for the Dīwān-e Khalq (People's Divan)

Legislative elections have been held for the Dīwān-e Khalq (People's Divan) in the Jomhuri-ye Sāles-e Aldegār (Aldegar). There were 74,761,059 people with suffrage. A total of 39,630,845 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 53.01%. There were 175 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Workers Revolutionary Party20,260,00251.12%9051.43%+7+4.00%
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans19,370,84348.88%8548.57%-7-4.00%
Total39,630,845100%175100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hikirena19,984,73220.05%3520%
Polran19,975,55820.04%3520%
Kemoku19,927,70819.99%3520%
Somasi19,919,65219.98%3520%
Amuro19,873,76319.94%3520%
Total99,681,413100%175100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hikirena Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans4,938,73462.93%2262.86%
Workers Revolutionary Party2,909,49637.07%1337.14%
Total7,848,230100%35100%

Polran Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Revolutionary Party4,309,00956.24%2057.14%
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans3,352,50543.76%1542.86%
Total7,661,514100%35100%

Kemoku Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Revolutionary Party6,006,17273.56%2674.29%
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans2,158,84526.44%925.71%
Total8,165,017100%35100%

Somasi Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans4,786,03762.85%2262.86%
Workers Revolutionary Party2,828,46737.15%1337.14%
Total7,614,504100%35100%

Amuro Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers Revolutionary Party4,206,85850.43%1851.43%
People's Party - The Liberal Republicans4,134,72249.57%1748.57%
Total8,341,580100%35100%

view
May 3426
National Assembly of the Victorious Junta Elections in the People's Democratic Revolutionary Republic of Gaduridos

The election for the Chairman of the Victorious Junta

The election has been held for the office of Chairman of the Victorious Junta.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Zedfer NigickAnarcho-Federationalist Party21,211,72439.63%
Richard Bostwick IVGrant Industries17,484,44332.67%
Namnam FokAnarchy14,823,63927.70%
Total53,519,806100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Zedfer NigickAnarcho-Federationalist Party28,467,42851.67%
Richard Bostwick IVGrant Industries26,622,38948.33%
Total55,089,817100%

The elections were won by Zedfer Nigick of the Anarcho-Federationalist Party.

Elections for the National Assembly of the Victorious Junta

Legislative elections have been held for the National Assembly of the Victorious Junta in the People's Democratic Revolutionary Republic of Gaduridos. There were 74,889,433 people with suffrage. A total of 53,009,512 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.78%. There were 431 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Anarcho-Federationalist Party21,080,65839.77%17240.00%+172+40.00%
Grant Industries17,082,46232.23%13932.33%-86-20.00%
Anarchy14,822,88227.96%11927.67%-86-20.00%
tagus11 Party23,5100.04%00.00%+0 
Total53,009,512100%430100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pernessia19,982,75820.01%8620%
Marligantos19,978,01320.01%8620%
South Vintalli19,973,38920.00%8620%
North Vintalli19,966,17620.00%8620%
Salnaeta19,952,24519.98%8620%
Total99,852,581100%431100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Pernessia Estado:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Federationalist Party6,144,80258.87%5159.30%
Grant Industries2,347,34422.49%1922.09%
Anarchy1,943,03918.62%1618.60%
tagus11 Party2,7020.03%00.00%
Total10,437,887100%86100%

Marligantos Estado:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grant Industries3,982,78541.24%3641.86%
Anarcho-Federationalist Party3,758,27638.92%3338.37%
Anarchy1,910,41619.78%1719.77%
tagus11 Party5,0350.05%00.00%
Total9,656,512100%86100%

South Vintalli Estado:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Federationalist Party4,063,34837.01%3237.21%
Grant Industries3,793,50634.55%3034.88%
Anarchy3,114,68528.37%2427.91%
tagus11 Party6,8250.06%00.00%
Total10,978,364100%86100%

North Vintalli Estado:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarchy4,028,53637.72%3338.37%
Grant Industries3,379,49531.64%2731.40%
Anarcho-Federationalist Party3,270,05030.62%2630.23%
tagus11 Party2,5270.02%00.00%
Total10,680,608100%86100%

Salnaeta Estado:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Federationalist Party3,844,18234.15%3034.88%
Anarchy3,826,20633.99%2933.72%
Grant Industries3,579,33231.80%2731.40%
tagus11 Party6,4210.06%00.00%
Total11,256,141100%86100%

view
May 3426
News Report

A high school shooting in the State of Peghonai in the Kundrati Union has shocked people all over the world. 15 students were shot by a frustrated student, 20 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson Pjotr Robinson said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
April 3426
Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai Elections in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election for the Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Luthoran Majesty Franz Leopold I of Hulstria and His Imperial Majesty Okatori Kurosawa of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election has been held for the office of Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Luthoran Majesty Franz Leopold I of Hulstria and His Imperial Majesty Okatori Kurosawa of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sebastian GoddestreuHosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund15,746,18427.44%
Harry BrennerSozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei13,754,67423.97%
Voltairine de CleyreVereinigte Bund9,953,33617.35%
Matthias ReinigerHulstrian Liberty Alliance9,344,84016.29%
Mayu TakoizuBefreiungspartei/Kaihō tō8,579,00614.95%
Total57,378,040100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sebastian GoddestreuHosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund27,350,85752.17%
Harry BrennerSozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei25,074,68547.83%
Total52,425,542100%

The elections were won by Sebastian Goddestreu of the Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund.

Elections for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto. There were 74,794,712 people with suffrage. A total of 57,246,790 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.54%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund15,468,94627.02%20627.47%-459-61.20%
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei13,279,61323.20%16922.53%+159+21.20%
Vereinigte Bund9,742,14917.02%12917.20%+76+10.13%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance9,664,18116.88%12616.80%+116+15.47%
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō9,091,90115.88%12016.00%+108+14.40%
Total57,246,790100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kuratha19,992,34020.05%15020%
Hilgar19,976,06920.03%15020%
Hulstria19,951,11020.01%15020%
Mitrania19,937,71319.99%15020%
Budenlar19,869,05419.92%15020%
Total99,726,286100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kuratha Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund4,786,16642.50%6442.67%
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei2,681,58623.81%3624.00%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance1,779,05115.80%2416.00%
Vereinigte Bund1,656,65514.71%2214.67%
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō357,0033.17%42.67%
Total11,260,461100%150100%

Hilgar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund5,752,64549.07%7449.33%
Vereinigte Bund2,177,32218.57%2818.67%
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō1,558,87013.30%2013.33%
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei1,224,47410.44%1510.00%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance1,010,2078.62%138.67%
Total11,723,518100%150100%

Hulstria Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei7,903,79465.34%9966.00%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance2,527,50920.90%3120.67%
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō738,6636.11%96.00%
Vereinigte Bund601,5384.97%74.67%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund324,0022.68%42.67%
Total12,095,506100%150100%

Mitrania Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō3,700,15732.72%4932.67%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance3,469,11530.68%4630.67%
Vereinigte Bund2,770,60724.50%3724.67%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund753,5186.66%106.67%
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei615,5705.44%85.33%
Total11,308,967100%150100%

Budenlar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund3,852,61535.48%5436.00%
Befreiungspartei/Kaihō tō2,737,20825.21%3825.33%
Vereinigte Bund2,536,02723.36%3523.33%
Hulstrian Liberty Alliance878,2998.09%128.00%
Sozialdemokratische Arbeiterpartei854,1897.87%117.33%
Total10,858,338100%150100%

view
April 3426
Ratification of the Declaration of Human Rights

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana have ratified the Declaration of Human Rights.

view
March 3426
États Généraux Elections in the Alduria

The election for the Son Excellence Impériale, l'Empereur Gustavus III d'Alduria et du Luthori, et Son Viceroi Impériale

The election has been held for the office of Son Excellence Impériale, l'Empereur Gustavus III d'Alduria et du Luthori, et Son Viceroi Impériale.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the États Généraux

Legislative elections have been held for the États Généraux in the Alduria. There were 74,817,056 people with suffrage. A total of 11,963,897 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.99%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)11,963,897100.00%100100.00%-405 
Total11,963,897100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nouvelle-Orange20,005,45620.05%2020%
Bendiri19,983,89320.03%2020%
Mondalat19,968,55420.02%2020%
Zanyal Valley19,945,01119.99%2020%
Harkonia19,853,16319.90%2020%
Total99,756,077100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Nouvelle-Orange États:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,156,884100.00%20100.00%
Total2,156,884100%20100%

Bendiri États:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,482,229100.00%20100.00%
Total2,482,229100%20100%

Mondalat États:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,385,850100.00%20100.00%
Total2,385,850100%20100%

Zanyal Valley États:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,501,564100.00%20100.00%
Total2,501,564100%20100%

Harkonia États:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,437,370100.00%20100.00%
Total2,437,370100%20100%

view
March 3426
Withdrawal of the Openning An Embassy in Jakania Policy

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Deltaria have withdrawn from the Openning An Embassy in Jakania Policy.

view
February 3426
Federal Senate Elections in the Kundrati Union

The election for the Praeses

The election has been held for the office of Praeses.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jerry GohnsonKundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)29,537,30354.01%
Jacob GreenRepublican Socialist Front25,105,52545.91%Union for a Popular Movement
Total54,642,828100%

The elections were won by Jerry Gohnson of the KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist).

Elections for the Federal Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Senate in the Kundrati Union. There were 74,719,286 people with suffrage. A total of 54,367,764 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 72.76%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)29,370,58254.02%40053.33%-2-0.27%
Republican Socialist Front20,100,19336.97%28638.13%+5+0.67%
Union for a Popular Movement4,837,4458.90%648.53%-3-0.40%
Beast Party59,5440.11%00.00%+0 
Total54,367,764100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peghonai19,971,95020.05%15020%
Jildrath19,941,28920.02%15020%
Celania19,932,14320.01%15020%
Pilgon19,931,23920.01%15020%
Lirnak19,849,09619.92%15020%
Total99,625,717100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Peghonai State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Socialist Front6,138,32956.23%8556.67%
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)4,757,46243.58%6543.33%
Beast Party13,9310.13%00.00%
Union for a Popular Movement7,4910.07%00.00%
Total10,917,213100%150100%

Jildrath State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)5,688,23049.13%7449.33%
Republican Socialist Front3,052,20526.36%3926.00%
Union for a Popular Movement2,828,09124.43%3724.67%
Beast Party9,5720.08%00.00%
Total11,578,098100%150100%

Celania State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)11,454,81099.89%150100.00%
Beast Party9,7100.08%00.00%
Republican Socialist Front2,9180.03%00.00%
Union for a Popular Movement5000.00%00.00%
Total11,467,938100%150100%

Pilgon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Socialist Front5,228,85847.34%7147.33%
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)3,807,03434.47%5234.67%
Union for a Popular Movement1,996,04318.07%2718.00%
Beast Party12,7870.12%00.00%
Total11,044,722100%150100%

Lirnak State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Socialist Front5,677,88360.66%9160.67%
KundratiLibertyMovement(Groucho-Marxist)3,663,04639.14%5939.33%
Beast Party13,5440.14%00.00%
Union for a Popular Movement5,3200.06%00.00%
Total9,359,793100%150100%

view
February 3426
Ratification of the Constitution of the Talmori Emirate

Legislators of the Talmora Emirato have ratified the Constitution of the Talmori Emirate.

view
January 3426
Congreso Nacional Elections in the República Socialista de Baltusia (Socialist Republic of Baltusia)

The election for the Presidente

The election has been held for the office of Presidente.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Arturo SantanaUnión Democrática12,211,172100.00%
Total12,211,172100%

The elections were won by Arturo Santana of the Unión Democrática.

Elections for the Congreso Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Congreso Nacional in the República Socialista de Baltusia (Socialist Republic of Baltusia). There were 74,823,189 people with suffrage. A total of 12,153,363 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.24%. There were 101 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Unión Democrática12,153,363100.00%101100.00%+45 
Total12,153,363100%101100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Terrarokka19,995,57320.04%2121%
Lindar Valley19,979,47720.03%2020%
Athosia19,977,28720.02%2020%
Albiland19,926,07019.97%2020%
Gevaro19,885,84919.93%2020%
Total99,764,256100%101100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Terrarokka Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unión Democrática2,454,818100.00%21100.00%
Total2,454,818100%21100%

Lindar Valley Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unión Democrática2,258,409100.00%20100.00%
Total2,258,409100%20100%

Athosia Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unión Democrática2,583,167100.00%20100.00%
Total2,583,167100%20100%

Albiland Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unión Democrática2,443,823100.00%20100.00%
Total2,443,823100%20100%

Gevaro Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unión Democrática2,413,146100.00%20100.00%
Total2,413,146100%20100%

view
January 3426
New Year's Day 3426 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 3426. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: All role-play must respect the established cultural background in Culturally Protected nations.

Random quote: "Politics is war without bloodshed while war is politics with bloodshed." � Mao Tse-Tung

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10