Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: October 4306
Next month in: 02:12:37
Server time: 17:47:22, November 22, 2017 CET
Currently online (13): Abu Ali | Adi.1200 | AgwandCZ | Barnsley210 | HutorianProletarian | mg2685a | NJ10 | Phil Piratin | QV97 | Ryouta_12 | tankillo | True Vozhd | WrnukaekZanz | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3500
News Report

A mass suicide has been reported in Polkana. A cult known as "Malivia's Children of God", led by infamous zealot Clark Johnson, was found in their usual meeting place, with all 42 members dead.

view
December 3500
Ratification of the Terran Oil Cartel Treaty

Legislators of the Millennial Republic of Solentia have ratified the Terran Oil Cartel Treaty.

view
November 3500
Assemblée Nationale Elections in the Alduria

The election for the Président

The election has been held for the office of Président.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Martin LevesqueNew National Party20,529,58938.23%
HRH Prince Philippe d'Orange-VillaynLes Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)18,279,37234.04%Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria
Joseph Wilson IIILabour Party of Alduria14,869,71427.69%
Total53,678,675100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Martin LevesqueNew National Party24,634,72254.31%
HRH Prince Philippe d'Orange-VillaynLes Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)20,675,03445.58%Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria
Total45,309,756100%

The elections were won by Martin Levesque of the New National Party.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale in the Alduria. There were 74,754,543 people with suffrage. A total of 50,669,995 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.78%. There were 615 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Labour Party of Alduria12,233,47024.14%14924.23%+149+24.23%
New National Party8,924,57317.61%10817.56%+12+1.95%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)8,361,97116.50%10116.42%-66-10.73%
Liberal Party of Alduria8,103,47215.99%9916.10%-16-2.60%
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria7,782,27015.36%9515.45%-36-5.85%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria5,264,23910.39%6310.24%-43-6.99%
Total50,669,995100%615100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mondalat19,980,24520.05%12320%
Harkonia19,974,13920.04%12320%
Zanyal Valley19,946,30820.01%12320%
Nouvelle-Orange19,890,44719.96%12320%
Bendiri19,881,58719.95%12320%
Total99,672,726100%615100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mondalat Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party of Alduria2,569,09626.82%3326.83%
Liberal Party of Alduria2,085,27521.77%2721.95%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)1,495,32515.61%1915.45%
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria1,437,93815.01%1915.45%
New National Party1,185,76212.38%1512.20%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria804,8758.40%108.13%
Total9,578,271100%123100%

Harkonia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New National Party2,163,71922.19%2822.76%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,140,87021.95%2721.95%
Liberal Party of Alduria1,578,85816.19%2016.26%
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria1,449,57714.86%1814.63%
Labour Party of Alduria1,286,60313.19%1613.01%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria1,132,24411.61%1411.38%
Total9,751,871100%123100%

Zanyal Valley Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party of Alduria4,478,20742.84%5343.09%
New National Party1,979,54618.94%2318.70%
Liberal Party of Alduria1,287,48912.32%1512.20%
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria1,250,65211.97%1512.20%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)954,3479.13%118.94%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria502,3064.81%64.88%
Total10,452,547100%123100%

Nouvelle-Orange Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party of Alduria3,882,24937.45%4738.21%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria1,966,79518.98%2318.70%
Liberal Party of Alduria1,334,37212.87%1613.01%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)1,317,67512.71%1512.20%
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria952,5069.19%118.94%
New National Party911,5268.79%118.94%
Total10,365,123100%123100%

Bendiri Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Le Parti des Travailleurs d'Alduria2,691,59725.58%3226.02%
New National Party2,684,02025.51%3125.20%
Les Ultraroyalistes d'Alduria (IA)2,453,75423.32%2923.58%
Liberal Party of Alduria1,817,47817.27%2117.07%
Impériale Avant-garde d'Alduria858,0198.15%108.13%
Labour Party of Alduria17,3150.16%00.00%
Total10,522,183100%123100%

view
November 3500
People's National Council Elections in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election for the President of the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election has been held for the office of President of the Socialist Republic of Ikradon.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dark Archon Samuel CurtisThe Dark Templar (LL)18,964,51630.42%
Joe Phillips Jr.Phillipsian Party of Ikradon13,930,73122.34%
Alexandria DanielsCommunity Communist Congress (LL)10,054,17616.13%
Roman MarxstienDemocratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)7,794,01712.50%SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)
Norbert 0PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)7,037,71111.29%
Tadhg PenlanachAnarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)4,514,7777.24%
Total62,295,928100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dark Archon Samuel CurtisThe Dark Templar (LL)30,630,29251.21%
Joe Phillips Jr.Phillipsian Party of Ikradon29,185,11748.79%
Total59,815,409100%

The elections were won by Dark Archon Samuel Curtis of the The Dark Templar (LL).

Elections for the People's National Council

Legislative elections have been held for the People's National Council in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon. There were 74,624,483 people with suffrage. A total of 62,282,446 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.46%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Dark Templar (LL)14,783,33823.74%17623.47%-32-4.27%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon13,463,09921.62%16221.60%+110+14.67%
Community Communist Congress (LL)9,074,68614.57%11415.20%-56-7.47%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)7,606,55012.21%9312.40%+59+7.87%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)7,680,23112.33%9112.13%+17+2.27%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)5,803,3969.32%689.07%-86-11.47%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)3,871,1466.22%466.13%-12-1.60%
Total62,282,446100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alkon20,010,98120.11%15120%
Dazlon19,959,96920.06%15020%
Ghorva19,903,21020.00%15020%
Gildark19,832,11919.93%15020%
Mekarali19,793,03519.89%14920%
Total99,499,314100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alkon Socialist Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon4,115,29632.35%4932.45%
The Dark Templar (LL)3,599,40928.30%4328.48%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)1,486,37811.69%1811.92%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)1,265,1979.95%159.93%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)767,5116.03%95.96%
Community Communist Congress (LL)756,0815.94%95.96%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)729,8095.74%85.30%
Total12,719,681100%151100%

Dazlon Socialist Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Community Communist Congress (LL)4,508,36739.34%6040.00%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)2,264,90719.76%3020.00%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon1,614,10614.08%2114.00%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)1,066,2039.30%149.33%
The Dark Templar (LL)1,039,0489.07%138.67%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)621,4385.42%85.33%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)346,9093.03%42.67%
Total11,460,978100%150100%

Ghorva Socialist Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)3,130,64723.61%3624.00%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,897,64621.85%3322.00%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)2,751,43120.75%3120.67%
Community Communist Congress (LL)2,435,19718.36%2818.67%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)835,9246.30%96.00%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon679,7385.13%74.67%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)530,4154.00%64.00%
Total13,260,998100%150100%

Gildark Socialist Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon4,808,67537.31%5738.00%
The Dark Templar (LL)4,216,93132.72%4932.67%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)1,705,22213.23%2013.33%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)1,065,0858.26%128.00%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)381,0862.96%42.67%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)372,1612.89%42.67%
Community Communist Congress (LL)339,9912.64%42.67%
Total12,889,151100%150100%

Mekarali Socialist Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Dark Templar (LL)3,030,30425.35%3825.50%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon2,245,28418.79%2818.79%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)1,608,39813.46%2013.42%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)1,565,38413.10%2013.42%
SCI Libertarian-Socialist Syndicate (LL)1,314,11911.00%1610.74%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)1,153,0999.65%149.40%
Community Communist Congress (LL)1,035,0508.66%138.72%
Total11,951,638100%149100%

view
November 3500
Ratification of the Artanian Union (AU)

Legislators of the Federal Democratic People's Republic of Beluzia have ratified the Artanian Union (AU).

view
October 3500
Chamber of Delegates Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gerald NixonIsolationist Party54,285,52099.91%
Benjamin DisraeliTraditionalist Party46,6650.09%
Total54,332,185100%

The elections were won by Gerald Nixon of the Isolationist Party.

Elections for the Chamber of Delegates

Legislative elections have been held for the Chamber of Delegates in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,784,123 people with suffrage. A total of 54,872,660 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.37%. There were 99 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Isolationist Party54,844,80899.95%99100.00%+0 
Traditionalist Party27,8520.05%00.00%+0 
Total54,872,660100%99100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosamia19,979,93320.04%2020%
Talasor19,971,45620.03%2020%
Sayoon19,948,98620.01%2020%
Adubura19,915,27019.97%2020%
Sammodra19,896,52219.95%1919%
Total99,712,167100%99100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hosamia Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party10,926,44799.98%20100.00%
Traditionalist Party1,9040.02%00.00%
Total10,928,351100%20100%

Talasor Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party11,551,90299.88%20100.00%
Traditionalist Party13,3110.12%00.00%
Total11,565,213100%20100%

Sayoon Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party11,181,09099.96%20100.00%
Traditionalist Party4,7900.04%00.00%
Total11,185,880100%20100%

Adubura Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party10,982,77399.99%20100.00%
Traditionalist Party1,0080.01%00.00%
Total10,983,781100%20100%

Sammodra Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Isolationist Party10,202,59699.93%19100.00%
Traditionalist Party6,8390.07%00.00%
Total10,209,435100%19100%

view
October 3500
News Report

Citizens of the Dranse Republiek Seridjan (Saridan) rejoice as their national Football idol Pjotr Roberts has won the International Football Championship. Staatspresident Nrljmai Wrntu.. has personally congratulated Pjotr Roberts with the victory. Coach Tom Brown was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 3500
News Report

One of the factories of ZWP Inc., an important corporation in the heavy materials sector in the Empire of Jelbania, located in the State of Turadrad, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
October 3500
News Report

An environmental disaster has occurred in the Crownland of Hilgar in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto. Environmentalists urge the government to take immediate action.

view
October 3500
Withdrawal of the Verfassung des Dorvische Königreich (Constitution of the Dorvish Kingdom)

Legislators of the Dorvische Königreich (Dorvik) have withdrawn from the Verfassung des Dorvische Königreich (Constitution of the Dorvish Kingdom).

view
September 3500
Hans Majestets Stortinget Elections in the Kongeriket Kazulia

Hans Majestet Kong Aleksander av Kazulia. . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Hans Majestets Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Hans Majestets Stortinget in the Kongeriket Kazulia. There were 74,731,945 people with suffrage. A total of 50,246,245 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.24%. There were 275 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
De venstregrønne12,624,44725.13%6925.09%-19-6.91%
Logisk Synspunkt12,471,52424.82%6925.09%-9-3.27%
Arbeiderpartiet10,535,16020.97%5620.36%-14-5.09%
Liberal Konservative Partiet6,028,36012.00%3412.36%+18+6.55%
Opriktigheten5,419,70410.79%279.82%+4+1.45%
Selucdemokraterna3,167,0506.30%207.27%+20+7.27%
Total50,246,245100%275100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kelvon19,988,75220.06%5520%
Hent19,957,06920.03%5520%
Dreton19,945,17020.02%5520%
Agatha19,913,11319.98%5520%
Flindar19,838,49219.91%5520%
Total99,642,596100%275100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kelvon Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Logisk Synspunkt4,170,58637.44%2138.18%
Arbeiderpartiet3,570,10732.05%1832.73%
De venstregrønne1,690,93415.18%814.55%
Opriktigheten912,2588.19%47.27%
Liberal Konservative Partiet786,3247.06%47.27%
Selucdemokraterna8,9210.08%00.00%
Total11,139,130100%55100%

Hent Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucdemokraterna2,031,59425.87%1425.45%
Logisk Synspunkt1,800,88422.93%1323.64%
Arbeiderpartiet1,138,39914.50%814.55%
De venstregrønne990,51712.61%712.73%
Liberal Konservative Partiet965,02412.29%712.73%
Opriktigheten926,37511.80%610.91%
Total7,852,793100%55100%

Dreton Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De venstregrønne5,018,50745.57%2647.27%
Logisk Synspunkt2,053,12218.64%1018.18%
Arbeiderpartiet1,612,25014.64%814.55%
Opriktigheten1,305,86111.86%610.91%
Liberal Konservative Partiet1,021,0849.27%59.09%
Selucdemokraterna2,7530.02%00.00%
Total11,013,577100%55100%

Agatha Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Logisk Synspunkt2,710,54528.34%1629.09%
De venstregrønne2,304,16424.09%1425.45%
Liberal Konservative Partiet1,497,58615.66%916.36%
Arbeiderpartiet1,297,84213.57%712.73%
Selucdemokraterna1,123,67111.75%610.91%
Opriktigheten630,9646.60%35.45%
Total9,564,772100%55100%

Flindar Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Arbeiderpartiet2,916,56227.32%1527.27%
De venstregrønne2,620,32524.54%1425.45%
Liberal Konservative Partiet1,758,34216.47%916.36%
Logisk Synspunkt1,736,38716.26%916.36%
Opriktigheten1,644,24615.40%814.55%
Selucdemokraterna1110.00%00.00%
Total10,675,973100%55100%

view
September 3500
His Majesty’s Most Noble Grand Council Elections in the Grand Noble Kingdom of Keymon

His Gracious and Royal Majesty King Wilhelm II, By the Grace of God King of Keymon, Defender of the Faith, Count-General of Maddog, Duke of Royal Hillsborough, Royal Sovereign of the Kingdom . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the His Majesty’s Most Noble Grand Council

Legislative elections have been held for the His Majesty’s Most Noble Grand Council in the Grand Noble Kingdom of Keymon. There were 14,942,439 people with suffrage. A total of 2,601,183 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 17.41%. There were 230 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Imperial National Party2,590,11099.57%230100.00%+0 
Finn of Urbanshire Party11,0730.43%00.00%+0 
Total2,601,183100%230100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maddog19,923,253100.00%230100%
Total19,923,253100%230100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Maddog Imperial District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial National Party2,590,11099.57%230100.00%
Finn of Urbanshire Party11,0730.43%00.00%
Total2,601,183100%230100%

view
September 3500
News Report

Citizens of the Deltarské Cisárstvo (Deltaria) rejoice as their national Soccer idol Leen Johnson has won the International Soccer Championship. His Imperial Majesty Io Dušan the Third, by the grace of God, Czar and Autocrat of Deltaria, Czar of Trigunia, Lord and Grand Protector of the Border Marches, King of Kafuristan, Domnitor of Kizenia, Emperor of Emperors, sovereign of sovereigns, extraordinary hussar who hath never been defeated, grandson and Viceroy of God, and brother of the Moon and the Sun, steadfast guardian of the Holy Lands, Patriarch of the Čestibor Dynasty, and so on, and so on, and so on, may He reign forever. . has personally congratulated Leen Johnson with the victory. Coach Dereck Johnson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
August 3500
Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai Elections in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election for the Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Majesty Maximilian VIII of Hulstria and His Imperial and Heavenly Majesty Okatori Yoshiro of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election has been held for the office of Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Majesty Maximilian VIII of Hulstria and His Imperial and Heavenly Majesty Okatori Yoshiro of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Shūsui KōtokuVereinigte Bund20,036,88737.68%
Shichirobei IppitsusaiUnabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei18,112,12834.06%
Carine SchalleHosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund15,021,07428.25%
Total53,170,089100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Shichirobei IppitsusaiUnabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei27,558,26753.87%Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund
Shūsui KōtokuVereinigte Bund23,563,37546.06%
Total51,121,642100%

The elections were won by Shichirobei Ippitsusai of the Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei.

Elections for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto. There were 74,819,460 people with suffrage. A total of 53,752,265 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.84%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Vereinigte Bund20,249,50837.67%28538.00%-21-2.80%
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei18,242,21833.94%25133.47%+48+6.40%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund15,228,08528.33%21428.53%-27-3.60%
Linke Sozialistische Partei32,4540.06%00.00%+0 
Total53,752,265100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kuratha19,996,52120.04%15020%
Hulstria19,985,15920.03%15020%
Mitrania19,949,68420.00%15020%
Hilgar19,918,53819.97%15020%
Budenlar19,909,38119.96%15020%
Total99,759,283100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kuratha Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vereinigte Bund6,007,78547.62%7248.00%
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei5,089,16740.34%6040.00%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund1,506,11611.94%1812.00%
Linke Sozialistische Partei11,8360.09%00.00%
Total12,614,904100%150100%

Hulstria Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vereinigte Bund4,654,79451.50%7751.33%
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei2,400,90626.56%4026.67%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund1,982,08721.93%3322.00%
Linke Sozialistische Partei6350.01%00.00%
Total9,038,422100%150100%

Mitrania Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund7,820,61271.85%10872.00%
Vereinigte Bund1,965,22218.05%2718.00%
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei1,092,91510.04%1510.00%
Linke Sozialistische Partei6,3690.06%00.00%
Total10,885,118100%150100%

Hilgar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei5,762,73352.12%7852.00%
Vereinigte Bund3,363,53830.42%4630.67%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund1,927,20517.43%2617.33%
Linke Sozialistische Partei2,2420.02%00.00%
Total11,055,718100%150100%

Budenlar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vereinigte Bund4,258,16941.92%6342.00%
Unabhängige Sozialkonservative Partei3,896,49738.36%5838.67%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund1,992,06519.61%2919.33%
Linke Sozialistische Partei11,3720.11%00.00%
Total10,158,103100%150100%

view
August 3500
Imperium Senatus Elections in the Imperium Selucianum

The election for the Caesareae Maiestatis eius, Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:

The election has been held for the office of Caesareae Maiestatis eius, Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gaufrid AntoniniSelucian Liberal Party19,372,21630.90%
Siegfried SchüsserKonservativ-Liberale Partei14,027,64622.38%
Livard StalivonusNational Front of Selucia12,747,89020.34%
Alexander FlaviusLibertarian Party11,036,51017.61%
Klinitus MortinuUnited Conservative Party5,502,9538.78%
Total62,687,215100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Siegfried SchüsserKonservativ-Liberale Partei28,884,13552.40%United Conservative Party,
Libertarian Party,
National Front of Selucia
Gaufrid AntoniniSelucian Liberal Party26,145,54647.43%
Total55,029,681100%

The elections were won by Siegfried Schüsser of the Konservativ-Liberale Partei.

Elections for the Imperium Senatus

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperium Senatus in the Imperium Selucianum. There were 74,918,151 people with suffrage. A total of 62,070,660 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.85%. There were 645 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Selucian Liberal Party19,000,99730.61%19630.39%+10+1.55%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei14,089,05822.70%14722.79%-60-9.30%
National Front of Selucia12,460,08620.07%13120.31%+131+20.31%
Libertarian Party11,103,00517.89%11718.14%-58-8.99%
United Conservative Party5,417,5148.73%548.37%-23-3.57%
Total62,070,660100%645100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Shadar20,018,09920.04%12920%
Korgana19,991,93820.01%12920%
East Shadar19,983,23920.01%12920%
Uleroth19,982,16020.00%12920%
Kal Serathi19,915,43419.94%12920%
Total99,890,870100%645100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Front of Selucia5,691,85242.92%5643.41%
Selucian Liberal Party3,883,69929.29%3829.46%
Libertarian Party1,287,5169.71%129.30%
United Conservative Party1,285,5549.69%129.30%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei1,112,6918.39%118.53%
Total13,261,312100%129100%

Korgana Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Front of Selucia4,541,24440.61%5341.09%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,701,08524.15%3124.03%
Selucian Liberal Party1,584,22514.17%1813.95%
Libertarian Party1,358,34612.15%1612.40%
United Conservative Party998,1308.93%118.53%
Total11,183,030100%129100%

East Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucian Liberal Party6,498,42350.80%6651.16%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,885,21422.56%2922.48%
Libertarian Party1,949,72515.24%2015.50%
United Conservative Party1,126,4868.81%118.53%
National Front of Selucia331,8042.59%32.33%
Total12,791,652100%129100%

Uleroth Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party4,412,69436.60%4837.21%
Selucian Liberal Party3,425,02528.41%3728.68%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,333,07519.35%2519.38%
United Conservative Party997,0138.27%107.75%
National Front of Selucia887,5257.36%96.98%
Total12,055,332100%129100%

Kal Serathi Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,056,99339.57%5139.53%
Selucian Liberal Party3,609,62528.25%3728.68%
Libertarian Party2,094,72416.39%2116.28%
United Conservative Party1,010,3317.91%107.75%
National Front of Selucia1,007,6617.89%107.75%
Total12,779,334100%129100%

view
August 3500
Reichstag Elections in the Großdundorfisches Reich (Dundorf)

The election for the Kaiser

The election has been held for the office of Kaiser.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Max WeinhofSozialistisch-Republikanische Partei16,363,20736.78%Clenton Von Clausner Party
Erwin RaithelNationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party15,255,06734.29%
Ruprecht Alphonsus IKaiserliche Nationale Partei12,855,96628.89%
Total44,474,240100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Max WeinhofSozialistisch-Republikanische Partei22,368,91550.99%Clenton Von Clausner Party
Erwin RaithelNationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party21,453,50248.90%
Total43,822,417100%

The elections were won by Max Weinhof of the Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei.

Elections for the Reichstag

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag in the Großdundorfisches Reich (Dundorf). There were 74,810,922 people with suffrage. A total of 44,522,182 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.51%. There were 550 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei16,012,30035.96%19936.18%-55-10.00%
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party15,407,80734.61%18934.36%+66+12.00%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei13,052,45029.32%16229.45%-11-2.00%
Clenton Von Clausner Party49,6250.11%00.00%+0 
Total44,522,182100%550100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grozvic19,981,07920.03%11020%
Dunlake19,958,83720.01%11020%
Julstoch19,953,45720.00%11020%
Oderveld19,951,81420.00%11020%
Chontaloia19,902,71219.95%11020%
Total99,747,899100%550100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Grozvic Bundesstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei4,226,63345.35%5045.45%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei2,696,42628.93%3229.09%
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party2,388,22525.63%2825.45%
Clenton Von Clausner Party7,9110.08%00.00%
Total9,319,195100%110100%

Dunlake Bundesstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei3,110,86737.27%4137.27%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei2,761,38733.08%3733.64%
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party2,460,65829.48%3229.09%
Clenton Von Clausner Party13,6390.16%00.00%
Total8,346,551100%110100%

Julstoch Bundesstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei3,419,61137.45%4137.27%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei2,955,12232.36%3632.73%
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party2,747,03630.08%3330.00%
Clenton Von Clausner Party9,3880.10%00.00%
Total9,131,157100%110100%

Oderveld Bundesstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei3,234,22338.73%4339.09%
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party3,046,44336.48%4036.36%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei2,058,21224.65%2724.55%
Clenton Von Clausner Party12,1810.15%00.00%
Total8,351,059100%110100%

Chontaloia Bundesstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationale kaiserlichen Reich-Party4,765,44550.84%5650.91%
Kaiserliche Nationale Partei2,581,30327.54%3027.27%
Sozialistisch-Republikanische Partei2,020,96621.56%2421.82%
Clenton Von Clausner Party6,5060.07%00.00%
Total9,374,220100%110100%

view
August 3500
Withdrawal of the International Labour Protocols I

Legislators of the Naukowa Państwo Walruzja (Valruzia) have withdrawn from the International Labour Protocols I.

view
July 3500
His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court Elections in the Grand Empire of Lourenne

The election for the By the Blessings and Grace of the Gods, His Great Imperial Majesty the Grand Emperor of Lourenne Joseph IV, represented by his Grand Imperial Deputy

The election has been held for the office of By the Blessings and Grace of the Gods, His Great Imperial Majesty the Grand Emperor of Lourenne Joseph IV, represented by his Grand Imperial Deputy.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
.Imperial Party of Lourenne12,289,707100.00%
Total12,289,707100%

The elections were won by . of the Imperial Party of Lourenne.

Elections for the His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court

Legislative elections have been held for the His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court in the Grand Empire of Lourenne. There were 74,611,754 people with suffrage. A total of 12,323,543 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.52%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Imperial Party of Lourenne12,280,89499.65%75100.00%+40 
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire42,6490.35%00.00%+0 
Total12,323,543100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Outannais19,963,16220.07%1520%
Carolleux19,929,85620.03%1520%
Luçande19,886,77719.99%1520%
Louives19,864,76419.97%1520%
Jôviant19,837,78219.94%1520%
Total99,482,341100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Outannais Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne2,498,65499.72%15100.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire6,9840.28%00.00%
Total2,505,638100%15100%

Carolleux Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne2,606,56599.64%15100.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire9,4880.36%00.00%
Total2,616,053100%15100%

Luçande Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne2,399,25999.66%15100.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire8,0820.34%00.00%
Total2,407,341100%15100%

Louives Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne2,222,08799.53%15100.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire10,5440.47%00.00%
Total2,232,631100%15100%

Jôviant Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne2,554,32999.71%15100.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire7,5510.29%00.00%
Total2,561,880100%15100%

view
July 3500
Maglis Al-Nowwab Elections in the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara)

The election for the From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, His Majesty, Abednego I, Sultan of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah, Sultan of Sultans, Descendant of the Holy Prophet Ranz'riah, Servant of Akim, Defender of Queranzariah, Commander of the Faithful, Champion of Jihad, Sword of Justice, Guardian of the Five Emirates, Father of the Nation, The Most Merciful & etc; and the Director-General,

The election has been held for the office of From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, His Majesty, Abednego I, Sultan of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah, Sultan of Sultans, Descendant of the Holy Prophet Ranz'riah, Servant of Akim, Defender of Queranzariah, Commander of the Faithful, Champion of Jihad, Sword of Justice, Guardian of the Five Emirates, Father of the Nation, The Most Merciful & etc; and the Director-General,.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Yahya AmirmoezQueranz People's Party26,082,70046.37%
Khalid AlmasiInshallah! Party22,406,39639.83%
High Decadence Ali-ja ArynTulip Party7,759,49913.80%
Total56,248,595100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Khalid AlmasiInshallah! Party26,979,90850.13%
Yahya AmirmoezQueranz People's Party26,838,10149.87%
Total53,818,009100%

The elections were won by Khalid Almasi of the Inshallah! Party.

Elections for the Maglis Al-Nowwab

Legislative elections have been held for the Maglis Al-Nowwab in the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara). There were 74,620,297 people with suffrage. A total of 55,844,149 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.84%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Queranz People's Party26,334,18747.16%34946.53%-90-12.00%
Inshallah! Party21,975,04139.35%29639.47%-15-2.00%
Tulip Party7,534,92113.49%10514.00%+105+14.00%
Total55,844,149100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Marakesh19,914,71920.02%15020%
Al-Fostat19,898,00620.00%15020%
Al Salmania19,896,65520.00%15020%
Al Samarya19,894,25020.00%15020%
Al Baharia19,890,10219.99%15020%
Total99,493,732100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Marakesh Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz People's Party7,035,78862.74%9462.67%
Inshallah! Party4,173,47737.22%5637.33%
Tulip Party4,4550.04%00.00%
Total11,213,720100%150100%

Al-Fostat Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Queranz People's Party8,323,88370.09%10570.00%
Inshallah! Party3,543,04529.83%4530.00%
Tulip Party9,0550.08%00.00%
Total11,875,983100%150100%

Al Salmania Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tulip Party4,190,81038.75%5838.67%
Queranz People's Party3,323,42330.73%4630.67%
Inshallah! Party3,301,09730.52%4630.67%
Total10,815,330100%150100%

Al Samarya Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Inshallah! Party3,902,56336.68%5536.67%
Queranz People's Party3,853,04936.22%5436.00%
Tulip Party2,883,10127.10%4127.33%
Total10,638,713100%150100%

Al Baharia Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Inshallah! Party7,054,85962.43%9462.67%
Queranz People's Party3,798,04433.61%5033.33%
Tulip Party447,5003.96%64.00%
Total11,300,403100%150100%

view
July 3500
Withdrawal of the The International Monarchist League

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have withdrawn from the The International Monarchist League.

view
July 3500
Withdrawal of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have withdrawn from the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
July 3500
Withdrawal of the Friendship and Economic Freedom Agreement of the Holy Luthori Empire and the Pontesian Dynastic Empire

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have withdrawn from the Friendship and Economic Freedom Agreement of the Holy Luthori Empire and the Pontesian Dynastic Empire.

view
July 3500
Ratification of the Union of Majatran Nations

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have ratified the Union of Majatran Nations.

view
July 3500
Ratification of the International Committee for Freedom in Pontesi

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have ratified the International Committee for Freedom in Pontesi.

view
July 3500
Ratification of the Terran Republican Alliance

Legislators of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire have ratified the Terran Republican Alliance.

view
June 3500
Imperial Parliament Elections in the Empire of Jelbania

The election for the Emperor Joseph I, Emperor of the Dominion Empire of Jelbania, Supreme Commander of the Dominion Armed Forces and Patriarch of the Sebastian Family represented by His Excellency the Governor General

The election has been held for the office of Emperor Joseph I, Emperor of the Dominion Empire of Jelbania, Supreme Commander of the Dominion Armed Forces and Patriarch of the Sebastian Family represented by His Excellency the Governor General.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
John Stephen IVGrand Nationalists Party25,356,57948.04%
Hugo SchticklitzThe Industrial Jelbanian Union20,858,27339.52%
Horatio CordwainerCosmopolitan Alliance6,566,80112.44%
Total52,781,653100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
John Stephen IVGrand Nationalists Party36,013,33257.03%
Hugo SchticklitzThe Industrial Jelbanian Union27,136,64942.97%
Total63,149,981100%

The elections were won by John Stephen IV of the Grand Nationalists Party.

Elections for the Imperial Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Parliament in the Empire of Jelbania. There were 74,821,189 people with suffrage. A total of 52,524,067 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.20%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Grand Nationalists Party25,418,28148.39%18060.00%-120-40.00%
The Industrial Jelbanian Union20,337,16738.72%9030.00%+90+30.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance6,768,61912.89%3010.00%+30+10.00%
Total52,524,067100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Turadrad20,016,76420.06%6020%
Rilmos20,001,76220.05%6020%
Nemawar19,947,37420.00%6020%
Perimor19,911,89819.96%6020%
Baniray19,883,79019.93%6020%
Total99,761,588100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Turadrad State :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Nationalists Party8,464,88899.92%60100.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance3,9030.05%00.00%
The Industrial Jelbanian Union2,9180.03%00.00%
Total8,471,709100%60100%

Rilmos State :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Nationalists Party8,419,17199.89%60100.00%
The Industrial Jelbanian Union7,2120.09%00.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance2,0590.02%00.00%
Total8,428,442100%60100%

Nemawar State :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Nationalists Party8,509,37899.80%60100.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance8,6600.10%00.00%
The Industrial Jelbanian Union8,5570.10%00.00%
Total8,526,595100%60100%

Perimor State :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Industrial Jelbanian Union6,755,54550.01%3050.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance6,742,42149.91%3050.00%
Grand Nationalists Party10,1190.07%00.00%
Total13,508,085100%60100%

Baniray State :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Industrial Jelbanian Union13,562,93599.81%60100.00%
Grand Nationalists Party14,7250.11%00.00%
Cosmopolitan Alliance11,5760.09%00.00%
Total13,589,236100%60100%

view
June 3500
Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor Elections in the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor

The election for the Par la grâce et la bénédiction des Dieux, Sa Majesté Très-Haut et royale le Haut Roi des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor, Philippe II, représentée par sa Grande Royale Député et Vice-roi/By the Grace and the Blessings of the Gods, His Most High and Royal Majesty the High King of the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor, Philip II, represented by his Grand Royal Deputy and Viceroy

The election has been held for the office of Par la grâce et la bénédiction des Dieux, Sa Majesté Très-Haut et royale le Haut Roi des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor, Philippe II, représentée par sa Grande Royale Député et Vice-roi/By the Grace and the Blessings of the Gods, His Most High and Royal Majesty the High King of the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor, Philip II, represented by his Grand Royal Deputy and Viceroy.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nicholas CarnotParti Nationaliste12,122,006100.00%
Total12,122,006100%

The elections were won by Nicholas Carnot of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor in the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor. There were 74,799,683 people with suffrage. A total of 11,913,781 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.93%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste11,913,781100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total11,913,781100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sirdour19,980,88820.03%1520%
Morbanaque19,969,93320.02%1520%
Niraldonne19,964,66320.02%1520%
Meroix19,932,58619.99%1520%
Tiralouse19,884,84319.94%1520%
Total99,732,913100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sirdour Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,522,518100.00%15100.00%
Total2,522,518100%15100%

Morbanaque Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,161,766100.00%15100.00%
Total2,161,766100%15100%

Niraldonne Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,400,577100.00%15100.00%
Total2,400,577100%15100%

Meroix Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,435,675100.00%15100.00%
Total2,435,675100%15100%

Tiralouse Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,393,245100.00%15100.00%
Total2,393,245100%15100%

view
June 3500
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Richard DunnRutanian Liberty Party20,702,82531.87%Libertarian Freedom Party
Christian E. SavageCapitalist Working Families13,238,90620.38%
Ben BrennanWorkers' Solidarity Movement12,013,86818.50%
Michael WhiteSocial Radical Party10,335,25315.91%
James KennerUrban Party of Rutania4,778,4927.36%
Toby DegotardiNew Right3,822,2685.88%
David HofmannDemocratic Union29,1960.04%
Total64,920,808100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Richard DunnRutanian Liberty Party35,489,99762.88%Urban Party of Rutania,
Libertarian Freedom Party
Christian E. SavageCapitalist Working Families20,882,90537.00%
Total56,372,902100%

The elections were won by Richard Dunn of the Rutanian Liberty Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 74,801,178 people with suffrage. A total of 64,691,904 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.49%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rutanian Liberty Party15,340,23923.71%13123.60%+36+6.49%
Capitalist Working Families12,822,74219.82%11320.36%+45+8.11%
Workers' Solidarity Movement11,618,45417.96%10118.20%+54+9.73%
Social Radical Party10,399,81016.08%8916.04%-42-7.57%
Libertarian Freedom Party6,554,00210.13%559.91%-31-5.59%
Urban Party of Rutania4,145,3996.41%346.13%+1+0.18%
New Right3,774,8265.84%325.77%-63-11.35%
Democratic Union36,4320.06%00.00%+0 
Total64,691,904100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ardinia19,988,03520.04%11120%
Kragusrov19,963,19220.02%11120%
Khodor19,935,03019.99%11120%
Delvar19,933,91219.99%11120%
Bozarland19,914,73719.97%11120%
Total99,734,906100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ardinia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Liberty Party6,976,82251.70%5953.15%
Libertarian Freedom Party2,171,83316.09%1816.22%
Social Radical Party1,711,31112.68%1412.61%
Urban Party of Rutania912,0396.76%76.31%
New Right698,2745.17%65.41%
Capitalist Working Families691,5895.12%54.50%
Workers' Solidarity Movement329,2962.44%21.80%
Democratic Union4,6170.03%00.00%
Total13,495,781100%111100%

Kragusrov Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Working Families5,022,21239.29%4540.54%
Workers' Solidarity Movement3,755,61829.38%3329.73%
Rutanian Liberty Party1,155,2539.04%109.01%
Urban Party of Rutania953,9717.46%87.21%
New Right865,2846.77%76.31%
Social Radical Party779,4336.10%65.41%
Libertarian Freedom Party240,9871.89%21.80%
Democratic Union9,5080.07%00.00%
Total12,782,266100%111100%

Khodor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Radical Party4,033,47731.55%3632.43%
Workers' Solidarity Movement3,756,49329.38%3329.73%
Rutanian Liberty Party3,070,96424.02%2724.32%
Capitalist Working Families660,1665.16%54.50%
New Right585,1954.58%54.50%
Urban Party of Rutania494,5603.87%43.60%
Libertarian Freedom Party177,4031.39%10.90%
Democratic Union6,3460.05%00.00%
Total12,784,604100%111100%

Delvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Working Families5,037,90540.01%4641.44%
Workers' Solidarity Movement2,297,91418.25%2018.02%
Libertarian Freedom Party2,257,35017.93%2018.02%
Rutanian Liberty Party1,094,4098.69%98.11%
Urban Party of Rutania734,6195.83%65.41%
New Right695,3045.52%65.41%
Social Radical Party467,7813.72%43.60%
Democratic Union5,3650.04%00.00%
Total12,590,647100%111100%

Bozarland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Radical Party3,407,80826.14%2926.13%
Rutanian Liberty Party3,042,79123.34%2623.42%
Libertarian Freedom Party1,706,42913.09%1412.61%
Workers' Solidarity Movement1,479,13311.34%1311.71%
Capitalist Working Families1,410,87010.82%1210.81%
Urban Party of Rutania1,050,2108.05%98.11%
New Right930,7697.14%87.21%
Democratic Union10,5960.08%00.00%
Total13,038,606100%111100%

view
June 3500
News Report

The Province of Dirlana, in the Republic of Kirlawa, was shocked by a terrorist attack. There were 97 dead and 110 wounded.

view
May 3500
Majlis Al-Umma Elections in the al-Jumhuriyyah al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan)

The election for the R'iys

The election has been held for the office of R'iys.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
General Ibrahim al-SultanHizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi11,534,758100.00%
Total11,534,758100%

The elections were won by General Ibrahim al-Sultan of the Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi.

Elections for the Majlis Al-Umma

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis Al-Umma in the al-Jumhuriyyah al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan). There were 74,669,015 people with suffrage. A total of 11,325,147 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.17%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi11,325,147100.00%650100.00%+1 
Total11,325,147100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jerze'har19,996,30420.08%13020%
Nekkah19,971,11920.06%13020%
O'mer19,887,13219.98%13020%
Abi'nadi19,855,83219.94%13020%
Pabeus19,848,30119.94%13020%
Total99,558,688100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Jerze'har Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,383,042100.00%130100.00%
Total2,383,042100%130100%

Nekkah Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,136,336100.00%130100.00%
Total2,136,336100%130100%

O'mer Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,253,574100.00%130100.00%
Total2,253,574100%130100%

Abi'nadi Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,293,174100.00%130100.00%
Total2,293,174100%130100%

Pabeus Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,259,021100.00%130100.00%
Total2,259,021100%130100%

view
May 3500
News Report

The Grand Noble Kingdom of Keymon is in an uproar, as a member of the His Majesty’s Most Noble Grand Council was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Evard Davis was seen accepting illegal funds from Pauline Harrison, head of YRS Inc., in return for favorable conditions for YRS Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Aerospace sector.

view
May 3500
Withdrawal of the Holy Alliance

Legislators of the The Republic of United Jakania have withdrawn from the Holy Alliance.

view
May 3500
Withdrawal of the Deltárska Ríša

Legislators of the The Republic of United Jakania have withdrawn from the Deltárska Ríša.

view
May 3500
Withdrawal of the Davostag-Jakania Royal Friendship Treaty

Legislators of the The Republic of United Jakania have withdrawn from the Davostag-Jakania Royal Friendship Treaty.

view
April 3500
Senate of the Wantuni Hegemony Elections in the وانطوني هيمنة كالوبيا (Wantuni)

The election for the رئيس وانطوني الهيمنة (President of the Wantuni Hegemony)

The election has been held for the office of رئيس وانطوني الهيمنة (President of the Wantuni Hegemony).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bassem Ahmadوانطوني القوة11,427,684100.00%
Total11,427,684100%

The elections were won by Bassem Ahmad of the وانطوني القوة.

Elections for the Senate of the Wantuni Hegemony

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate of the Wantuni Hegemony in the وانطوني هيمنة كالوبيا (Wantuni). There were 74,670,079 people with suffrage. A total of 12,232,588 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.38%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
وانطوني القوة12,232,588100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total12,232,588100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hondilton19,966,37020.05%1520%
Siphina19,945,62320.03%1520%
Minosasa19,933,45220.02%1520%
Sessold19,881,51119.97%1520%
Mossavi19,833,15119.92%1520%
Total99,560,107100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hondilton Province :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
وانطوني القوة2,588,473100.00%15100.00%
Total2,588,473100%15100%

Siphina Province :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
وانطوني القوة2,214,587100.00%15100.00%
Total2,214,587100%15100%

Minosasa Province :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
وانطوني القوة2,467,460100.00%15100.00%
Total2,467,460100%15100%

Sessold Province :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
وانطوني القوة2,590,356100.00%15100.00%
Total2,590,356100%15100%

Mossavi Province :

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
وانطوني القوة2,371,712100.00%15100.00%
Total2,371,712100%15100%

view
April 3500
Assembléia Nacional Elections in the República Democrática de Tukarali

The election for the Presidente de la República Democrática

The election has been held for the office of Presidente de la República Democrática.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Laura SimõesTukarese Democratic Union45,212,95894.12%
David CrossAliança Moderado2,825,2045.88%
Total48,038,162100%

The elections were won by Laura Simões of the Tukarese Democratic Union.

Elections for the Assembléia Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Assembléia Nacional in the República Democrática de Tukarali. There were 74,867,338 people with suffrage. A total of 47,600,054 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 63.58%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Tukarese Democratic Union44,701,11693.91%11592.00%+43-8.00%
Aliança Moderado2,898,9386.09%108.00%+10+8.00%
Total47,600,054100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lago Kwantu19,998,83420.03%2520%
Dhataan19,996,94020.03%2520%
Boruska19,958,41219.99%2520%
Shrin Kali19,936,94019.97%2520%
Morata Valley19,931,99219.97%2520%
Total99,823,118100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lago Kwantu Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarese Democratic Union10,815,32799.95%25100.00%
Aliança Moderado5,6730.05%00.00%
Total10,821,000100%25100%

Dhataan Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarese Democratic Union9,093,92699.92%25100.00%
Aliança Moderado7,7180.08%00.00%
Total9,101,644100%25100%

Boruska Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarese Democratic Union10,526,16599.92%25100.00%
Aliança Moderado8,3590.08%00.00%
Total10,534,524100%25100%

Shrin Kali Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarese Democratic Union4,234,61759.56%1560.00%
Aliança Moderado2,875,46740.44%1040.00%
Total7,110,084100%25100%

Morata Valley Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tukarese Democratic Union10,031,08199.98%25100.00%
Aliança Moderado1,7210.02%00.00%
Total10,032,802100%25100%

view
March 3500
Kamer van Afgevaardigden Elections in the Federatie van Verbonden Staten (Vanuku)

The election for the Gouverneur-Generaal van de Federale Staten

The election has been held for the office of Gouverneur-Generaal van de Federale Staten .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Augustijn de GraafVanukeaans Belang11,481,579100.00%
Total11,481,579100%

The elections were won by Augustijn de Graaf of the Vanukeaans Belang.

Elections for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden

Legislative elections have been held for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden in the Federatie van Verbonden Staten (Vanuku). There were 74,758,366 people with suffrage. A total of 11,355,913 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.19%. There were 225 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Vanukeaans Belang11,355,913100.00%225100.00%+225+100.00%
Total11,355,913100%225100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Verhamelen19,985,74720.05%4520%
Schalkaturen19,962,58120.03%4520%
Bommelaar19,959,81220.02%4520%
Magchelen19,907,61819.97%4520%
Schoorvesten19,862,06619.93%4520%
Total99,677,824100%225100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Verhamelen Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanukeaans Belang2,169,159100.00%45100.00%
Total2,169,159100%45100%

Schalkaturen Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanukeaans Belang2,312,526100.00%45100.00%
Total2,312,526100%45100%

Bommelaar Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanukeaans Belang2,411,479100.00%45100.00%
Total2,411,479100%45100%

Magchelen Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanukeaans Belang2,175,566100.00%45100.00%
Total2,175,566100%45100%

Schoorvesten Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vanukeaans Belang2,287,183100.00%45100.00%
Total2,287,183100%45100%

view
March 3500
News Report

The وانطوني هيمنة كالوبيا (Wantuni) is in an uproar, as a member of the Senate of the Wantuni Hegemony was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Czeslaw Smith was seen accepting illegal funds from Simon Taylor, head of OIG Inc., in return for favorable conditions for OIG Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Heavy materials sector.

view
March 3500
News Report

One of the factories of PLO Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan), located in the Imperial Sector of Imperial Davograd Stronghold, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
February 3500
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Dranland

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Earl Branstead-SmithRally for the Republic36,804,80358.21%Popular Party,
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF),
Encrucijada Democrática
Cecilie RahbækRetsforbundet18,769,19529.68%Dranish Communist League,
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)
James LyndallSocialist Labor Party7,527,21811.90%
Total63,101,216100%

The elections were won by Earl Branstead-Smith of the Rally for the Republic.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Dranland. There were 74,771,727 people with suffrage. A total of 61,180,637 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.82%. There were 399 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rally for the Republic13,463,52222.01%8822.06%+35+6.96%
Encrucijada Democrática12,186,10619.92%8020.05%+80+20.05%
Retsforbundet9,391,81915.35%6215.54%-33-11.53%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)7,783,65412.72%5112.78%-39-12.86%
Socialist Labor Party5,753,2959.40%379.27%+0-1.27%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)4,919,4078.04%328.02%-5-2.52%
Dranish Communist League4,071,3586.65%266.52%+26+6.52%
Popular Party3,611,4765.90%235.76%-16-5.35%
Total61,180,637100%399100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Magadonia19,978,43920.04%8020%
Valdor19,962,89120.02%8020%
Loren19,949,35220.01%8020%
Elbian19,922,34619.98%8020%
Ulbrach19,882,61019.94%7920%
Total99,695,638100%399100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Magadonia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rally for the Republic5,290,32640.58%3442.50%
Dranish Communist League3,240,15624.85%2025.00%
Popular Party1,432,94510.99%911.25%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,181,6519.06%78.75%
Encrucijada Democrática659,1205.06%45.00%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)612,3154.70%33.75%
Retsforbundet343,8172.64%22.50%
Socialist Labor Party276,5942.12%11.25%
Total13,036,924100%80100%

Valdor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)2,310,15020.49%1721.25%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)1,963,43117.41%1417.50%
Rally for the Republic1,891,81116.78%1316.25%
Popular Party1,323,17411.73%911.25%
Encrucijada Democrática1,138,48210.10%810.00%
Retsforbundet1,111,1129.85%810.00%
Dranish Communist League811,5307.20%67.50%
Socialist Labor Party725,9726.44%56.25%
Total11,275,662100%80100%

Loren Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Encrucijada Democrática5,089,56941.65%3442.50%
Retsforbundet2,275,13118.62%1518.75%
Rally for the Republic1,810,15914.81%1215.00%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,323,00310.83%810.00%
Socialist Labor Party1,047,5138.57%78.75%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)470,0403.85%33.75%
Popular Party203,7281.67%11.25%
Dranish Communist League9180.01%00.00%
Total12,220,061100%80100%

Elbian Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Retsforbundet3,277,16927.21%2227.50%
Rally for the Republic2,930,51424.34%1923.75%
Socialist Labor Party2,509,60120.84%1721.25%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,480,04212.29%1012.50%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)1,176,4429.77%810.00%
Popular Party601,7045.00%45.00%
Encrucijada Democrática62,0330.52%00.00%
Dranish Communist League4,5970.04%00.00%
Total12,042,102100%80100%

Ulbrach Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Encrucijada Democrática5,236,90241.54%3443.04%
Retsforbundet2,384,59018.92%1518.99%
Rally for the Republic1,540,71212.22%1012.66%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,488,80811.81%911.39%
Socialist Labor Party1,193,6159.47%78.86%
Comité Comunista de la Seguridad (DCCP)697,1795.53%45.06%
Popular Party49,9250.40%00.00%
Dranish Communist League14,1570.11%00.00%
Total12,605,888100%79100%

view
February 3500
Reichstag des Dorvischen Königreiches (Diet of the Kingdom of Dorvik) Elections in the Dorvische Königreich (Dorvik)

Seine Majestätische Hoheit, Herzog von Vinisk, Auten, und Ost, Beschützer von Dorvik, Von Gottes Gnaden, Otto V, König der Dorvik (His Majestic Highness, Duke of Vinisk, Auten, and Ost, Protector of Dorvik, by the grace of God, Otto V, King of Dorvik) . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Reichstag des Dorvischen Königreiches (Diet of the Kingdom of Dorvik)

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag des Dorvischen Königreiches (Diet of the Kingdom of Dorvik) in the Dorvische Königreich (Dorvik). There were 74,665,116 people with suffrage. A total of 26,770,071 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 35.85%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei20,508,56776.61%38176.20%+381+76.20%
Königliche Partei Dorvik6,261,50423.39%11923.80%-381-76.20%
Total26,770,071100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Miktar20,015,27720.11%10020%
Kordusia19,937,15020.03%10020%
Dorvan19,877,83919.97%10020%
Largonia19,864,15619.95%10020%
Autonomische Staat Mothar19,859,06819.95%10020%
Total99,553,490100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Miktar Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei3,649,37373.27%7373.00%
Königliche Partei Dorvik1,331,61626.73%2727.00%
Total4,980,989100%100100%

Kordusia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei5,459,04483.73%8484.00%
Königliche Partei Dorvik1,060,41216.27%1616.00%
Total6,519,456100%100100%

Dorvan Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei4,366,32379.80%8080.00%
Königliche Partei Dorvik1,105,44820.20%2020.00%
Total5,471,771100%100100%

Largonia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei3,369,19771.68%7272.00%
Königliche Partei Dorvik1,331,22928.32%2828.00%
Total4,700,426100%100100%

Autonomische Staat Mothar Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei3,664,63071.89%7272.00%
Königliche Partei Dorvik1,432,79928.11%2828.00%
Total5,097,429100%100100%

view
January 3500
His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court Elections in the Grand Empire of Lourenne

The election for the By the Blessings and Grace of the Gods, His Great Imperial Majesty the Grand Emperor of Lourenne Joseph IV, represented by his Grand Imperial Deputy

The election has been held for the office of By the Blessings and Grace of the Gods, His Great Imperial Majesty the Grand Emperor of Lourenne Joseph IV, represented by his Grand Imperial Deputy.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Catherine Sforza-HabsburgenGrand Liberal-Socialist Party28,643,48953.73%
His Grace Duke Taule of LouivesImperial Party of Lourenne24,670,07946.27%
Total53,313,568100%

The elections were won by Catherine Sforza-Habsburgen of the Grand Liberal-Socialist Party.

Elections for the His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court

Legislative elections have been held for the His Great Imperial Majesty's Advisory Court in the Grand Empire of Lourenne. There were 74,779,354 people with suffrage. A total of 52,787,936 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.59%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party28,763,93654.49%4053.33%+2+2.67%
Imperial Party of Lourenne23,963,91145.40%3546.67%-2-2.67%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire33,2560.06%00.00%+0 
Social Liberal Alliance26,8330.05%00.00%+0 
Total52,787,936100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Louives19,987,28920.05%1520%
Jôviant19,984,50920.04%1520%
Carolleux19,952,91220.01%1520%
Outannais19,945,82020.00%1520%
Luçande19,835,27819.89%1520%
Total99,705,808100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Louives Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party7,507,20370.42%1173.33%
Imperial Party of Lourenne3,147,40529.52%426.67%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire3,7430.04%00.00%
Social Liberal Alliance2,4380.02%00.00%
Total10,660,789100%15100%

Jôviant Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne5,934,71862.73%1066.67%
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party3,514,70337.15%533.33%
Social Liberal Alliance7,4330.08%00.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire4,4760.05%00.00%
Total9,461,330100%15100%

Carolleux Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party6,739,05865.12%1066.67%
Imperial Party of Lourenne3,597,09134.76%533.33%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire7,9380.08%00.00%
Social Liberal Alliance5,0710.05%00.00%
Total10,349,158100%15100%

Outannais Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne5,827,97550.08%853.33%
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party5,796,69249.82%746.67%
Social Liberal Alliance7,5080.06%00.00%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire4,1580.04%00.00%
Total11,636,333100%15100%

Luçande Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Party of Lourenne5,456,72251.09%853.33%
Grand Liberal-Socialist Party5,206,28048.75%746.67%
Imperial Democratic Party of the Empire12,9410.12%00.00%
Social Liberal Alliance4,3830.04%00.00%
Total10,680,326100%15100%

view
January 3500
Imperial Satanic Council Elections in the Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan)

The election for the By the grace of Satanic Emperor Lord Medivh Evil, Ruler Of Man

The election has been held for the office of By the grace of Satanic Emperor Lord Medivh Evil, Ruler Of Man.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Frederick A. SmithRev. Republican Party (HoC)25,251,80453.35%
.NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty22,079,42846.65%
Total47,331,232100%

The elections were won by Frederick A. Smith of the Rev. Republican Party (HoC).

Elections for the Imperial Satanic Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Satanic Council in the Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan). There were 74,740,591 people with suffrage. A total of 47,741,423 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 63.88%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)25,333,44853.06%39853.07%-49-6.53%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty22,407,97546.94%35246.93%+49+6.53%
Total47,741,423100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Davograd Stronghold19,978,67520.05%15020%
Imperial Darkuth Stronghold19,976,29620.05%15020%
Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold19,933,53720.00%15020%
Imperial Kivonah Stronghold19,910,70719.98%15020%
Imperial Tarekha Stronghold19,854,90919.92%15020%
Total99,654,124100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Imperial Davograd Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)6,617,21660.35%9160.67%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty4,347,56139.65%5939.33%
Total10,964,777100%150100%

Imperial Darkuth Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty4,734,59852.47%7952.67%
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)4,288,48447.53%7147.33%
Total9,023,082100%150100%

Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty3,673,84453.41%8053.33%
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)3,204,63946.59%7046.67%
Total6,878,483100%150100%

Imperial Kivonah Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty6,513,86250.81%7650.67%
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)6,305,70049.19%7449.33%
Total12,819,562100%150100%

Imperial Tarekha Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rev. Republican Party (HoC)4,917,40961.04%9261.33%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF SatanicRepublicanParty3,138,11038.96%5838.67%
Total8,055,519100%150100%

view
January 3500
News Report

Citizens of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara) rejoice as their national Golf idol Barbara Johnson has won the International Golf Championship. From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, His Majesty, Abednego I, Sultan of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah, Sultan of Sultans, Descendant of the Holy Prophet Ranz'riah, Servant of Akim, Defender of Queranzariah, Commander of the Faithful, Champion of Jihad, Sword of Justice, Guardian of the Five Emirates, Father of the Nation, The Most Merciful & etc; and the Director-General, Yahya Amirmoez has personally congratulated Barbara Johnson with the victory. Coach Leon Davis was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
January 3500
New Year's Day 3500 Celebrations

An eventful year has come to an end. Looking back, we see that many people have reason to consider themselves fortunate - while many others can rightfully say that chance has not been on their side. The same is true of countries: we've seen good times and bad across the world. But, as we pass into the year 3500, the whole world is united in hope for the future. Will the new year be as good as the last? Or as bad? Or will our fortunes change? Those questions remain open, but this year, as always, their answers will often depend on the actions of our politicians and leaders.


Random fact: Any RP law granting extraordinary "emergency powers" or dictator-like powers to a government must be passed by at least a 2/3rds majority, but may always be overturned by a simple majority vote of the legislature.

Random quote: "Up against the corporate government, voters find themselves asked to choose between look-alike candidates from two parties vying to see who takes the marching orders from their campaign paymasters and their future employers. The money of vested interest nullifies genuine voter choice and trust." � Ralph Nader

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10