Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: October 4305
Next month in: 00:05:32
Server time: 19:54:27, November 20, 2017 CET
Currently online (16): 094 | AdrianUrbina | AgwandCZ | Arapaima35 | Axxell | Baski | Block4266 | Dawai111 | EdmundSB2 | Frizzlemonkey3000 | Mr. Blue | National_populist | PleaseKillMe | QV97 | RubenPT | sad-virgin | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3514
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Dranland

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gwendolyn Hayforth-BreckinridgeRally for the Republic30,102,95847.07%The Good,
Popular Party
Sarah GoodwinUnited Democratic Alliance16,065,97125.12%Red Freedom Party,
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front
Gladys Rhys-EvansDraddwyr Cynghrair8,823,97213.80%Dranish Agrarian League
Jay ChoiVirtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)4,397,7696.88%Democratic Progressive Party
Ricardo PérezEncrucijada Democrática4,339,5266.79%
Total63,730,196100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gwendolyn Hayforth-BreckinridgeRally for the Republic32,033,94556.88%The Good,
Popular Party,
Encrucijada Democrática
Sarah GoodwinUnited Democratic Alliance24,080,41142.75%Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front,
Red Freedom Party
Total56,114,356100%

The elections were won by Gwendolyn Hayforth-Breckinridge of the Rally for the Republic.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Dranland. There were 74,648,769 people with suffrage. A total of 64,940,097 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.99%. There were 399 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Good12,761,39419.65%8120.30%+81+20.30%
Rally for the Republic12,245,71218.86%7819.55%-15-3.76%
Dranish Agrarian League9,034,53513.91%5614.04%+56+14.04%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front6,968,24710.73%4310.78%+43+10.78%
United Democratic Alliance6,543,30910.08%4010.03%+40+10.03%
Draddwyr Cynghrair4,950,6817.62%307.52%-64-16.04%
Popular Party3,929,8556.05%246.02%+24+6.02%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)3,499,5255.39%205.01%-83-20.80%
Encrucijada Democrática3,145,1594.84%184.51%-91-22.81%
Red Freedom Party1,018,7791.57%51.25%+5+1.25%
Democratic Progressive Party842,9011.30%41.00%+4+1.00%
Total64,940,097100%399100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Magadonia19,994,38020.09%8020%
Loren19,983,01420.08%8020%
Ulbrach19,854,23719.95%8020%
Elbian19,850,92519.94%8020%
Valdor19,849,13919.94%7920%
Total99,531,695100%399100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Magadonia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rally for the Republic5,496,23041.95%3543.75%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front2,872,33521.92%1822.50%
Popular Party1,222,9299.33%810.00%
Dranish Agrarian League1,212,4039.25%78.75%
United Democratic Alliance582,2864.44%33.75%
Encrucijada Democrática494,0833.77%33.75%
The Good334,1162.55%22.50%
Democratic Progressive Party251,9531.92%11.25%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)246,4901.88%11.25%
Red Freedom Party202,6511.55%11.25%
Draddwyr Cynghrair186,9541.43%11.25%
Total13,102,430100%80100%

Loren Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Good4,212,52231.40%2632.50%
Dranish Agrarian League2,635,40019.64%1620.00%
Rally for the Republic1,499,78111.18%911.25%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,282,0699.56%810.00%
Draddwyr Cynghrair940,2617.01%56.25%
Encrucijada Democrática770,2085.74%45.00%
United Democratic Alliance745,7915.56%45.00%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front668,6814.98%45.00%
Popular Party644,3944.80%45.00%
Democratic Progressive Party13,7150.10%00.00%
Red Freedom Party2,8360.02%00.00%
Total13,415,658100%80100%

Ulbrach Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Good4,458,95533.62%2835.00%
Dranish Agrarian League2,281,36917.20%1417.50%
Draddwyr Cynghrair1,447,00410.91%911.25%
Rally for the Republic1,229,0359.27%78.75%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)1,155,4748.71%78.75%
Encrucijada Democrática854,7546.44%56.25%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front734,2665.54%45.00%
United Democratic Alliance633,3324.77%45.00%
Popular Party435,2003.28%22.50%
Red Freedom Party20,8060.16%00.00%
Democratic Progressive Party13,3300.10%00.00%
Total13,263,525100%80100%

Elbian Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Democratic Alliance4,000,51231.06%2632.50%
Draddwyr Cynghrair2,063,74016.02%1316.25%
Dranish Agrarian League1,365,79310.60%911.25%
Rally for the Republic942,1467.32%67.50%
The Good912,0757.08%67.50%
Popular Party898,0946.97%56.25%
Encrucijada Democrática791,6146.15%56.25%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)577,9794.49%33.75%
Red Freedom Party534,0474.15%33.75%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front524,0254.07%33.75%
Democratic Progressive Party268,8842.09%11.25%
Total12,878,909100%80100%

Valdor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rally for the Republic3,078,52025.07%2126.58%
The Good2,843,72623.16%1924.05%
Green Leaf Libertarian Freedom Front2,168,94017.66%1417.72%
Dranish Agrarian League1,539,57012.54%1012.66%
Popular Party729,2385.94%56.33%
United Democratic Alliance581,3884.73%33.80%
Draddwyr Cynghrair312,7222.55%22.53%
Democratic Progressive Party295,0192.40%22.53%
Red Freedom Party258,4392.10%11.27%
Virtuous Alliance Dranland (KDF)237,5131.93%11.27%
Encrucijada Democrática234,5001.91%11.27%
Total12,279,575100%79100%

view
December 3514
Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor Elections in the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor

Par la grâce et la bénédiction des Dieux, Sa Majesté Très-Haut et royale le Haut Roi des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor, Philippe II, représentée par sa Grande Royale Député et Vice-roi/By the Grace and the Blessings of the Gods, His Most High and Royal Majesty the High King of the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor, Philip II, represented by his Grand Royal Deputy and Viceroy Gieffroy Thevenin is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale des Demetrei Royaumes-Unis de Rildanor in the United Demitrei Kingdoms of Rildanor. There were 74,670,098 people with suffrage. A total of 11,029,655 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 14.77%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste11,029,655100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total11,029,655100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tiralouse19,954,38920.04%1520%
Meroix19,942,81020.03%1520%
Morbanaque19,898,53519.99%1520%
Niraldonne19,884,02219.97%1520%
Sirdour19,880,37819.97%1520%
Total99,560,134100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tiralouse Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,473,996100.00%15100.00%
Total2,473,996100%15100%

Meroix Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,146,062100.00%15100.00%
Total2,146,062100%15100%

Morbanaque Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,184,112100.00%15100.00%
Total2,184,112100%15100%

Niraldonne Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,089,394100.00%15100.00%
Total2,089,394100%15100%

Sirdour Royaume (Kingdom):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,136,091100.00%15100.00%
Total2,136,091100%15100%

view
December 3514
Gaduridan Legislative Council Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the Chancellor of the Federal Union

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor of the Federal Union.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nighoghos AshardjianDemocratic Socialist Party12,033,475100.00%
Total12,033,475100%

The elections were won by Nighoghos Ashardjian of the Democratic Socialist Party.

Elections for the Gaduridan Legislative Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Gaduridan Legislative Council in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,702,699 people with suffrage. A total of 42,332,268 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 56.67%. There were 531 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Capitalist Republican People's Party40,221,30195.01%48691.53%+57+10.73%
Democratic Socialist Party2,110,9674.99%458.47%-57-10.73%
Total42,332,268100%531100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Salnaeta19,993,06620.07%10720%
Pernessia19,952,48620.03%10620%
Marligantos19,937,04620.02%10620%
South Vintalli19,923,41520.00%10620%
North Vintalli19,797,58919.88%10620%
Total99,603,602100%531100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Salnaeta Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Republican People's Party2,827,39762.44%6762.62%
Democratic Socialist Party1,700,58837.56%4037.38%
Total4,527,985100%107100%

Pernessia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Republican People's Party7,292,92297.34%10498.11%
Democratic Socialist Party199,4202.66%21.89%
Total7,492,342100%106100%

Marligantos Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Republican People's Party12,031,902100.00%106100.00%
Democratic Socialist Party520.00%00.00%
Total12,031,954100%106100%

South Vintalli Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Republican People's Party10,913,09699.99%106100.00%
Democratic Socialist Party1,5340.01%00.00%
Total10,914,630100%106100%

North Vintalli Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Republican People's Party7,155,98497.16%10397.17%
Democratic Socialist Party209,3732.84%32.83%
Total7,365,357100%106100%

view
December 3514
People's Assembly Elections in the Free and United Country of Kalistan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ethan HaylockSocialist Workers Party27,939,88665.44%
Orville-Juntoku Adomas AmayaRevolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM14,731,36134.50%Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)
Total42,671,247100%

The elections were won by Ethan Haylock of the Socialist Workers Party.

Elections for the People's Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Assembly in the Free and United Country of Kalistan. There were 74,800,023 people with suffrage. A total of 36,533,962 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 48.84%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Socialist Workers Party17,192,95547.06%35246.93%+352+46.93%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM9,785,84426.79%20427.20%-46-6.13%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)9,513,77926.04%19425.87%-306-40.80%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali41,3840.11%00.00%+0 
Total36,533,962100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vrassa20,001,35520.05%15120%
Ananto19,979,02120.03%15020%
Neveras19,975,42320.03%15020%
Suldanor19,931,50219.98%15020%
Odufaray19,846,06619.90%14920%
Total99,733,367100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Vrassa District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM3,653,43152.27%7952.32%
Socialist Workers Party1,730,28024.76%3724.50%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)1,601,16722.91%3523.18%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali4,3040.06%00.00%
Total6,989,182100%151100%

Ananto District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)2,810,54842.69%6442.67%
Socialist Workers Party2,192,40133.30%5033.33%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM1,567,13523.80%3624.00%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali13,4220.20%00.00%
Total6,583,506100%150100%

Neveras District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Workers Party5,164,09674.83%11375.33%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM1,721,30224.94%3724.67%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)12,4810.18%00.00%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali3,5970.05%00.00%
Total6,901,476100%150100%

Suldanor District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Workers Party5,236,92665.18%9966.00%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM1,527,55719.01%2818.67%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)1,259,60915.68%2315.33%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali9,8560.12%00.00%
Total8,033,948100%150100%

Odufaray District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)3,829,97447.72%7248.32%
Socialist Workers Party2,869,25235.75%5335.57%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM1,316,41916.40%2416.11%
Technocratic Union of Democratic Sociali10,2050.13%00.00%
Total8,025,850100%149100%

view
December 3514
News Report

The Naukowa Państwo Walruzja (Valruzia) is in an uproar, as a member of the National Diet was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Kurt Madison was seen accepting illegal funds from George Robinson, head of ZML Inc., in return for favorable conditions for ZML Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Mining sector.

view
December 3514
Withdrawal of the Treaty on the Protection of Forests

Legislators of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara) have withdrawn from the Treaty on the Protection of Forests.

view
November 3514
Ratification of the Declaration of Dranish Neutrality

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Rutania have ratified the Declaration of Dranish Neutrality.

view
November 3514
Withdrawal of the Embargo on the Czarist Government of Deltaria

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Rutania have withdrawn from the Embargo on the Czarist Government of Deltaria.

view
October 3514
Announcement from the Government of the Feline Protectorates of Talmoria

This press message was released by the Government of the Feline Protectorates of Talmoria.

The Lion of Talmoria roars again!

I, Grand Emperor Jaffar Karim, would be honoured to visit fellow nations to discuss all matters.

It is time for Talmoria to take its place within Terra.

Signed,
the Government of the Feline Protectorates of Talmoria

view
October 3514
Imperial Council Elections in the Feline Protectorates of Talmoria

The election for the Grand Emperor of all the Lands of this Mighty Empire

The election has been held for the office of Grand Emperor of all the Lands of this Mighty Empire.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jaffar KarimTalmorian Social Democrats7,473,94550.41%
Bradley MonktonThe Conservative Party of Talmoria7,352,61249.59%
Total14,826,557100%

The elections were won by Jaffar Karim of the Talmorian Social Democrats.

Elections for the Imperial Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Council in the Feline Protectorates of Talmoria. There were 74,815,398 people with suffrage. A total of 14,566,476 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 19.47%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Conservative Party of Talmoria7,595,40752.14%39052.00%+390+52.00%
Talmorian Social Democrats6,971,06947.86%36048.00%+360+48.00%
Total14,566,476100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mahavan19,989,10620.04%15020%
Zargovo19,981,21820.03%15020%
Binduro19,970,22020.02%15020%
Haresha19,910,88219.96%15020%
Nova Hŭlstrio19,902,44119.95%15020%
Total99,753,867100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mahavan Land:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Conservative Party of Talmoria1,682,31355.24%8355.33%
Talmorian Social Democrats1,363,07044.76%6744.67%
Total3,045,383100%150100%

Zargovo Land:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Conservative Party of Talmoria1,483,08651.32%7751.33%
Talmorian Social Democrats1,406,92648.68%7348.67%
Total2,890,012100%150100%

Binduro Land:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Conservative Party of Talmoria1,728,77055.96%8456.00%
Talmorian Social Democrats1,360,73544.04%6644.00%
Total3,089,505100%150100%

Haresha Land:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Social Democrats1,376,06453.94%8154.00%
The Conservative Party of Talmoria1,175,05146.06%6946.00%
Total2,551,115100%150100%

Nova Hŭlstrio Land:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Conservative Party of Talmoria1,526,18751.04%7751.33%
Talmorian Social Democrats1,464,27448.96%7348.67%
Total2,990,461100%150100%

view
October 3514
Chamber of Delegates Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rebecca MordusUnited Mordusia12,314,467100.00%
Total12,314,467100%

The elections were won by Rebecca Mordus of the United Mordusia.

Elections for the Chamber of Delegates

Legislative elections have been held for the Chamber of Delegates in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,857,230 people with suffrage. A total of 12,340,907 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.49%. There were 99 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
United Mordusia12,340,907100.00%99100.00%+0 
Total12,340,907100%99100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talasor20,008,39420.05%2020%
Hosamia19,994,15320.03%2020%
Sayoon19,963,08120.00%2020%
Adubura19,938,15319.98%2020%
Sammodra19,905,86319.94%1919%
Total99,809,644100%99100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Talasor Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Mordusia2,549,667100.00%20100.00%
Total2,549,667100%20100%

Hosamia Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Mordusia2,208,686100.00%20100.00%
Total2,208,686100%20100%

Sayoon Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Mordusia2,376,844100.00%20100.00%
Total2,376,844100%20100%

Adubura Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Mordusia2,524,180100.00%20100.00%
Total2,524,180100%20100%

Sammodra Reigion:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Mordusia2,681,530100.00%19100.00%
Total2,681,530100%19100%

view
October 3514
National Council Elections in the Allied States of Aloria

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nigel BarrageIndependence Party26,096,64758.17%
Joseph FletcherSocialist Alliance18,762,53041.83%
Total44,859,177100%

The elections were won by Nigel Barrage of the Independence Party.

Elections for the National Council

Legislative elections have been held for the National Council in the Allied States of Aloria. There were 74,772,873 people with suffrage. A total of 44,331,597 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.29%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Independence Party25,805,94358.21%44058.67%+440+58.67%
Socialist Alliance18,480,78341.69%31041.33%+96-58.67%
Aloria2114 Party44,8710.10%00.00%+0 
Total44,331,597100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gavonshire19,994,52020.06%15020%
Ultran19,953,33420.01%15020%
Kurmal19,945,58020.01%15020%
Sildar19,921,51519.98%15020%
Krentori19,882,21619.94%15020%
Total99,697,165100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gavonshire State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independence Party9,119,31879.58%12080.00%
Socialist Alliance2,334,38820.37%3020.00%
Aloria2114 Party5,0350.04%00.00%
Total11,458,741100%150100%

Ultran State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Alliance9,357,12599.84%150100.00%
Aloria2114 Party12,8310.14%00.00%
Independence Party2,6030.03%00.00%
Total9,372,559100%150100%

Kurmal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independence Party5,555,62371.79%10872.00%
Socialist Alliance2,183,09628.21%4228.00%
Aloria2114 Party2380.00%00.00%
Total7,738,957100%150100%

Sildar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independence Party4,299,73455.88%8456.00%
Socialist Alliance3,381,12543.94%6644.00%
Aloria2114 Party13,9540.18%00.00%
Total7,694,813100%150100%

Krentori State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independence Party6,828,66584.65%12885.33%
Socialist Alliance1,225,04915.19%2214.67%
Aloria2114 Party12,8130.16%00.00%
Total8,066,527100%150100%

view
September 3514
News Report

A high school shooting in the Province of Amateria in the Coronada República de Egelion has shocked people all over the world. 16 students were shot by a frustrated student, 21 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson Oswald Rivers said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
September 3514
News Report

The Dorvische Föderation (Dorvik) is in an uproar, as a member of the Föderalen Versammlung der Dorvische Föderation (Federal Assembly of the Dorvish Federation) was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Edmund Davis was seen accepting illegal funds from Norbert Matthews, head of QAP Inc., in return for favorable conditions for QAP Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Shipping sector.

view
August 3514
Announcement from the Government of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara)

This press message was released by the Government of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara).

We the newly formed government of Al'Badara - wish to pay a welcome to the world.

There has been concern about the pace of change without nation - that our revolutionary tendencies may wipe away our culture.

We can assure this is not true, but we will operate under different paramaters to the previous populist movements swept aside by our glorious revolution.

We do hope that many of you will seek good relations, for at our heart we wish to become a good international neighbour and a trading post in the world

Peace Upon You All

Al'Badara

Signed,
the Government of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara)

view
August 3514
News Report

One of the factories of DDU Inc., an important corporation in the mining sector in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon, located in the Commonwealth of Alkon, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
July 3514
Imperial Satanic Council Elections in the Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan)

By the grace of Satanic Emperor Lord Medivh Evil, Ruler Of Man . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Imperial Satanic Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Satanic Council in the Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan). There were 74,777,316 people with suffrage. A total of 11,445,632 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.31%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty11,407,78899.67%750100.00%+0 
The Animalistic Party37,8440.33%00.00%+0 
Total11,445,632100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Darkuth Stronghold19,973,20420.03%15020%
Imperial Kivonah Stronghold19,957,95320.02%15020%
Imperial Davograd Stronghold19,942,79720.00%15020%
Imperial Tarekha Stronghold19,937,62620.00%15020%
Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold19,891,51119.95%15020%
Total99,703,091100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Imperial Darkuth Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty2,334,79099.68%150100.00%
The Animalistic Party7,4910.32%00.00%
Total2,342,281100%150100%

Imperial Kivonah Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty2,314,37699.51%150100.00%
The Animalistic Party11,4810.49%00.00%
Total2,325,857100%150100%

Imperial Davograd Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty2,264,69999.60%150100.00%
The Animalistic Party9,0920.40%00.00%
Total2,273,791100%150100%

Imperial Tarekha Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty2,228,03299.85%150100.00%
The Animalistic Party3,2910.15%00.00%
Total2,231,323100%150100%

Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMF S*****cRepublicanParty2,265,89199.71%150100.00%
The Animalistic Party6,4890.29%00.00%
Total2,272,380100%150100%

view
July 3514
News Report

Citizens of the Decrepit Theocracy of Malivia, Lair of Durrakh-Râajh rejoice as their national Soccer idol Raymond Anderson has won the International Soccer Championship. Earthly Embodyment of the God of Wrath, Scourge of the Non-Believers and Sacrificer of Malivia, The Raja of Storms Theoudman bin Theoudman V has personally congratulated Raymond Anderson with the victory. Coach Clarence Dickinson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
June 3514
Kokkai 国会 Elections in the Dàxiān Dìguó Dolgavas

His Imperial Grace, Most Heavenly Father of Many, Grand Duke of Lirath, Prince Hodari, Earl Karzon, Emperor Tiāndì Kārlis III Rothringren-Ludwig . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Kokkai 国会

Legislative elections have been held for the Kokkai 国会 in the Dàxiān Dìguó Dolgavas. There were 74,712,970 people with suffrage. A total of 57,327,746 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.73%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Liberal Party57,291,85199.94%75100.00%-200 
Socialistic Union35,8950.06%00.00%+0 
Total57,327,746100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lirath19,988,45920.07%1520%
Quagotu19,980,43820.06%1520%
Karzon19,900,59419.98%1520%
Hodari19,878,53319.95%1520%
Kirzon Valley19,869,27319.95%1520%
Total99,617,297100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lirath Novad:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party11,467,56599.92%15100.00%
Socialistic Union9,4850.08%00.00%
Total11,477,050100%15100%

Quagotu Novad:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party11,346,62999.87%15100.00%
Socialistic Union14,2530.13%00.00%
Total11,360,882100%15100%

Karzon Novad:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party11,381,79499.95%15100.00%
Socialistic Union5,5390.05%00.00%
Total11,387,333100%15100%

Hodari Novad:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party11,592,05999.99%15100.00%
Socialistic Union9480.01%00.00%
Total11,593,007100%15100%

Kirzon Valley Novad:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party11,503,80499.95%15100.00%
Socialistic Union5,6700.05%00.00%
Total11,509,474100%15100%

view
June 3514
People's Council Elections in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election for the President of the Socialist Republic of Ikradon

The election has been held for the office of President of the Socialist Republic of Ikradon.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Norbert 0PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)13,965,99122.52%
Tadhg PenlanachAnarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)11,969,99919.30%
Dark Archon Mikhail TassadarThe Dark Templar (LL)11,400,65418.38%
Noira BlackCommunity Communist Congress (LL)9,910,96415.98%
Oliver WintersSocialist People's Party (LL)5,782,7039.32%
Clarence HopkinsPhillipsian Party of Ikradon4,778,5817.70%
Mortimer RybakDemocratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)4,211,2856.79%
Total62,020,177100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Norbert 0PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)26,594,39751.28%
Tadhg PenlanachAnarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)25,229,42748.65%Community Communist Congress (LL)
Total51,823,824100%

The elections were won by Norbert 0 of the PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party).

Elections for the People's Council

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Council in the Socialist Republic of Ikradon. There were 74,834,333 people with suffrage. A total of 61,958,786 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.79%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)13,860,82622.37%16221.60%+5-7.75%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)11,899,71919.21%15020.00%+102+11.03%
The Dark Templar (LL)11,247,49818.15%13417.87%+31-1.39%
Community Communist Congress (LL)9,830,53315.87%12116.13%+53+3.42%
Socialist People's Party (LL)5,711,9739.22%689.07%+5-2.71%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon5,473,5758.83%678.93%+9-1.91%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)3,934,6626.35%486.40%+10-0.70%
Total61,958,786100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dazlon20,001,31220.05%15020%
Ghorva19,996,57520.04%15020%
Gildark19,973,26720.02%15020%
Mekarali19,914,96319.96%15020%
Alkon19,892,99519.94%15020%
Total99,779,112100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dazlon Commonwealth:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)3,581,70131.63%4832.00%
Community Communist Congress (LL)2,615,34723.10%3523.33%
Socialist People's Party (LL)1,373,33412.13%1812.00%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon1,199,48010.59%1610.67%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)1,065,8219.41%149.33%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)958,0028.46%128.00%
The Dark Templar (LL)529,7624.68%74.67%
Total11,323,447100%150100%

Ghorva Commonwealth:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)6,200,95745.95%7046.67%
The Dark Templar (LL)3,186,49923.61%3624.00%
Socialist People's Party (LL)1,759,33713.04%1912.67%
Community Communist Congress (LL)1,400,76010.38%1510.00%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)496,8403.68%53.33%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon445,3113.30%53.33%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)6,5740.05%00.00%
Total13,496,278100%150100%

Gildark Commonwealth:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)3,600,56427.98%4328.67%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,893,37822.49%3422.67%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)2,679,03220.82%3120.67%
Community Communist Congress (LL)1,993,02415.49%2315.33%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon669,7145.21%74.67%
Socialist People's Party (LL)596,7604.64%74.67%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)433,6313.37%53.33%
Total12,866,103100%150100%

Mekarali Commonwealth:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon2,203,57918.70%2818.67%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,072,68917.59%2617.33%
Community Communist Congress (LL)2,006,66417.03%2617.33%
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)1,702,96214.45%2214.67%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)1,608,60813.65%2013.33%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)1,238,76710.51%1610.67%
Socialist People's Party (LL)950,1488.06%128.00%
Total11,783,417100%150100%

Alkon Commonwealth:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarchydd Syndicâd Heddychwyr (LL)3,007,91824.08%3724.67%
The Dark Templar (LL)2,565,17020.54%3120.67%
PDP (Pro Dictatorship Party)2,414,22719.33%2919.33%
Community Communist Congress (LL)1,814,73814.53%2214.67%
Socialist People's Party (LL)1,032,3948.27%128.00%
Phillipsian Party of Ikradon955,4917.65%117.33%
Democratic Communist Party (DCP) (UL)699,6035.60%85.33%
Total12,489,541100%150100%

view
June 3514
Withdrawal of the Holy Luthori Empire Rejection Claim Treaty

Legislators of the República de Baltusia have withdrawn from the Holy Luthori Empire Rejection Claim Treaty.

view
May 3514
Kokkai Elections in the Rengō no Sekouo Teikoku (Sekowo)

H. Celestial Majesty, Mikado-Tennō Ishida - is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Kokkai

Legislative elections have been held for the Kokkai in the Rengō no Sekouo Teikoku (Sekowo). There were 74,767,039 people with suffrage. A total of 11,624,926 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.55%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Teikoku Shakai-tō11,624,926100.00%700100.00%+0 
Total11,624,926100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bizena19,989,34120.05%14020%
Lorrod19,971,21020.03%14020%
Hikhala19,930,24419.99%14020%
Hasowar19,911,89719.97%14020%
Undarro19,886,69619.95%14020%
Total99,689,388100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bizena Todōfuken:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Teikoku Shakai-tō2,474,963100.00%140100.00%
Total2,474,963100%140100%

Lorrod Todōfuken:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Teikoku Shakai-tō2,636,230100.00%140100.00%
Total2,636,230100%140100%

Hikhala Todōfuken:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Teikoku Shakai-tō2,293,090100.00%140100.00%
Total2,293,090100%140100%

Hasowar Todōfuken:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Teikoku Shakai-tō2,096,139100.00%140100.00%
Total2,096,139100%140100%

Undarro Todōfuken:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Teikoku Shakai-tō2,124,504100.00%140100.00%
Total2,124,504100%140100%

view
April 3514
Meslis Elections in the Brme Nkaé Rekvakns (Felinist Republic of Barmenia)

Her Majesty Juliana I of the Mede Dynasty, by the Grace of Azaeran and the Feline Divinity, Queen of Barmenia, Marchioness of Vanuku, Jezmrjkai (Great Protector) of the Felinist Republic, and Defender of the One True Faith in Felinism . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Meslis

Legislative elections have been held for the Meslis in the Brme Nkaé Rekvakns (Felinist Republic of Barmenia). There were 74,812,560 people with suffrage. A total of 11,683,395 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.62%. There were 84 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta11,683,395100.00%84100.00%+84+100.00%
Total11,683,395100%84100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uthena19,981,11820.03%1720%
Arakhim and Kathuristan19,966,21320.02%1720%
Ikegaru19,961,77220.01%1720%
Murdhild19,926,53019.98%1720%
Sisula19,914,45019.96%1619%
Total99,750,083100%84100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uthena Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta2,255,313100.00%17100.00%
Total2,255,313100%17100%

Arakhim and Kathuristan Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta2,109,611100.00%17100.00%
Total2,109,611100%17100%

Ikegaru Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta2,390,170100.00%17100.00%
Total2,390,170100%17100%

Murdhild Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta2,459,242100.00%17100.00%
Total2,459,242100%17100%

Sisula Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nkaé Lofrkadé Prta2,469,059100.00%16100.00%
Total2,469,059100%16100%

view
April 3514
Maglis Al-Nowwab Elections in the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara)

The election for the From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, His Majesty, Abednego I, Sultan of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah, Sultan of Sultans, Descendant of the Holy Prophet Ranz'riah, Servant of Akim, Defender of Queranzariah, Commander of the Faithful, Champion of Jihad, Sword of Justice, Guardian of the Five Emirates, Father of the Nation, The Most Merciful & etc; and the Director-General,

The election has been held for the office of From Blessing of Our Brotherly Eternal Guide and Comrade, Jalal Al-e-Ahmad, His Majesty, Abednego I, Sultan of the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah, Sultan of Sultans, Descendant of the Holy Prophet Ranz'riah, Servant of Akim, Defender of Queranzariah, Commander of the Faithful, Champion of Jihad, Sword of Justice, Guardian of the Five Emirates, Father of the Nation, The Most Merciful & etc; and the Director-General,.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andrew EmmersonThe Al'Badaran Libertarian Party21,337,28332.90%
Mr Brandon GreenGreen Republic Party (GRP)20,047,50930.91%
Aarif RahalHizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)9,894,97415.26%
Eilidh DavidsonProgressive Conservative Party9,692,39514.94%
Marie LoughtonRadical Liberals3,784,5725.84%
Matt DowneyProgressive Classical Liberals (PCL)99,2230.15%
Total64,855,956100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andrew EmmersonThe Al'Badaran Libertarian Party31,862,02859.11%
Mr Brandon GreenGreen Republic Party (GRP)22,040,78740.89%
Total53,902,815100%

The elections were won by Andrew Emmerson of the The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party.

Elections for the Maglis Al-Nowwab

Legislative elections have been held for the Maglis Al-Nowwab in the al-Ma'atraniyyah Saltanat al-Imarat al-Badariyyah al-Muttahidah (Al'Badara). There were 74,758,671 people with suffrage. A total of 63,656,516 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.15%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party21,767,07334.19%25634.13%+178+23.73%
Green Republic Party (GRP)19,470,35330.59%23230.93%+138+18.40%
Progressive Conservative Party9,641,46915.15%11415.20%+15+2.00%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)8,869,99713.93%10413.87%+14+1.87%
Radical Liberals3,626,9105.70%435.73%-59-7.87%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)208,2910.33%10.13%-88-11.73%
Pangloss Party46,3520.07%00.00%-98-13.07%
New Hope26,0710.04%00.00%-100-13.33%
Total63,656,516100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Al Samarya20,005,75020.07%15020%
Al Salmania19,953,15020.02%15020%
Al-Fostat19,946,36320.01%15020%
Al Baharia19,914,18719.98%15020%
Marakesh19,858,78119.92%15020%
Total99,678,231100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Al Samarya Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Republic Party (GRP)7,060,47755.58%8556.67%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)2,362,61818.60%2818.67%
Progressive Conservative Party1,652,89013.01%1912.67%
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party758,2825.97%96.00%
Radical Liberals695,3295.47%85.33%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)165,3451.30%10.67%
Pangloss Party7,2050.06%00.00%
New Hope5850.00%00.00%
Total12,702,731100%150100%

Al Salmania Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Republic Party (GRP)5,282,94341.35%6342.00%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)2,402,71118.81%2818.67%
Progressive Conservative Party2,142,14116.77%2516.67%
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party2,116,40916.57%2516.67%
Radical Liberals806,5006.31%96.00%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)13,1950.10%00.00%
Pangloss Party11,6980.09%00.00%
New Hope1910.00%00.00%
Total12,775,788100%150100%

Al-Fostat Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party12,537,53696.50%14697.33%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)402,3323.10%42.67%
Progressive Conservative Party14,8260.11%00.00%
Pangloss Party13,5590.10%00.00%
Green Republic Party (GRP)11,1730.09%00.00%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)8,7730.07%00.00%
New Hope2,1290.02%00.00%
Radical Liberals2,0470.02%00.00%
Total12,992,375100%150100%

Al Baharia Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party3,942,28731.92%4832.00%
Progressive Conservative Party3,713,89830.07%4530.00%
Radical Liberals2,026,87316.41%2516.67%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)1,374,37911.13%1711.33%
Green Republic Party (GRP)1,271,05710.29%1510.00%
New Hope9,9780.08%00.00%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)8,9840.07%00.00%
Pangloss Party1,7260.01%00.00%
Total12,349,182100%150100%

Marakesh Emirate under the Guidance of Jalal:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Republic Party (GRP)5,844,70345.53%6946.00%
The Al'Badaran Libertarian Party2,412,55918.79%2818.67%
Hizb Al-Ahrar (Liberal Party)2,327,95718.14%2718.00%
Progressive Conservative Party2,117,71416.50%2516.67%
Radical Liberals96,1610.75%10.67%
New Hope13,1880.10%00.00%
Pangloss Party12,1640.09%00.00%
Progressive Classical Liberals (PCL)11,9940.09%00.00%
Total12,836,440100%150100%

view
April 3514
News Report

The Unholy Davostag Empire (Davostan) is in an uproar, as a member of the Imperial Satanic Council was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Igor Scott was seen accepting illegal funds from Kamil Baker, head of PQH Inc., in return for favorable conditions for PQH Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Medicine sector.

view
April 3514
Withdrawal of the Anti-Monarchist Treaty

Legislators of the Alduria have withdrawn from the Anti-Monarchist Treaty.

view
March 3514
Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Council) Elections in the Al-Ǧumhūriyyah al-Jakaniyah al-Muttaḥidah (Jakania)

The election for the Rʼiys (President)

The election has been held for the office of Rʼiys (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Husain Nejemal-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah12,357,532100.00%
Total12,357,532100%

The elections were won by Husain Nejem of the al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah.

Elections for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Council)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Council) in the Al-Ǧumhūriyyah al-Jakaniyah al-Muttaḥidah (Jakania). There were 74,673,731 people with suffrage. A total of 11,613,543 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.55%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah11,613,543100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total11,613,543100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Qaiqat (Hufata)19,947,56320.03%1520%
Nataf (Nilaka)19,943,35320.03%1520%
Ulayyis (Borenu)19,916,74120.00%1520%
Sadah (Bogendo)19,908,96620.00%1520%
Saiqal (Sonhata)19,848,35519.94%1520%
Total99,564,978100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Qaiqat (Hufata) Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah2,210,086100.00%15100.00%
Total2,210,086100%15100%

Nataf (Nilaka) Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah2,217,679100.00%15100.00%
Total2,217,679100%15100%

Ulayyis (Borenu) Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah2,389,578100.00%15100.00%
Total2,389,578100%15100%

Sadah (Bogendo) Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah2,380,817100.00%15100.00%
Total2,380,817100%15100%

Saiqal (Sonhata) Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
al-Quwwāt al-Musallaḥah al-Jakaniyah2,415,383100.00%15100.00%
Total2,415,383100%15100%

view
March 3514
Imperium Senatus Elections in the Imperium Selucianum

The election for the Caesareae Maiestatis eius, Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:

The election has been held for the office of Caesareae Maiestatis eius, Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Tatius EnniusLibertarian Party27,882,77748.82%
Siegfried SchüsserKonservativ-Liberale Partei19,263,09933.73%
Livard StalivonusNational Front of Selucia9,963,46717.45%
Total57,109,343100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Tatius EnniusLibertarian Party29,527,53051.48%
Siegfried SchüsserKonservativ-Liberale Partei27,805,39948.48%National Front of Selucia
Total57,332,929100%

The elections were won by Tatius Ennius of the Libertarian Party.

Elections for the Imperium Senatus

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperium Senatus in the Imperium Selucianum. There were 74,906,209 people with suffrage. A total of 57,333,499 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.54%. There were 645 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Libertarian Party27,761,30248.42%30447.13%+91+4.79%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei19,448,73733.92%21833.80%+21-5.37%
National Front of Selucia10,093,52417.60%12319.07%+30+0.58%
Viridium lucidorum29,9360.05%00.00%+0 
Total57,333,499100%645100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Shadar19,996,90120.02%12920%
Uleroth19,991,43620.02%12920%
East Shadar19,990,01020.02%12920%
Kal Serathi19,954,93819.98%12920%
Korgana19,941,66319.97%12920%
Total99,874,948100%645100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,704,22353.32%6953.49%
Libertarian Party3,932,41236.76%4837.21%
National Front of Selucia1,049,6179.81%129.30%
Viridium lucidorum12,0110.11%00.00%
Total10,698,263100%129100%

Uleroth Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party7,337,95862.33%8162.79%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,539,62821.57%2821.71%
National Front of Selucia1,890,93116.06%2015.50%
Viridium lucidorum4,5410.04%00.00%
Total11,773,058100%129100%

East Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party8,466,23065.61%8565.89%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei3,209,53024.87%3224.81%
National Front of Selucia1,223,8779.48%129.30%
Viridium lucidorum4,3140.03%00.00%
Total12,903,951100%129100%

Kal Serathi Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party5,864,91746.45%6046.51%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,791,93545.87%5945.74%
National Front of Selucia967,5007.66%107.75%
Viridium lucidorum2,7370.02%00.00%
Total12,627,089100%129100%

Korgana Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Front of Selucia4,961,59953.17%6953.49%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,203,42123.61%3023.26%
Libertarian Party2,159,78523.15%3023.26%
Viridium lucidorum6,3330.07%00.00%
Total9,331,138100%129100%

view
March 3514
News Report

Citizens of the Commonwealth of Rutania rejoice as their national Football idol Franoise Scott has won the International Football Championship. President Miranda Kelley has personally congratulated Franoise Scott with the victory. Coach Czeslaw Matthews was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
March 3514
Withdrawal of the Embargo on the Czarist Government of Deltaria

Legislators of the Millennial Republic of Solentia have withdrawn from the Embargo on the Czarist Government of Deltaria.

view
February 3514
Majlis Al-Umma Elections in the al-Jumhuriyyah al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan)

The Supreme Military Council, Chaired by His Excellency, General Ibrahim ibn Murad al-Sultan, Lion of Majatra and Custodian of the Holy City of Helem . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Majlis Al-Umma

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis Al-Umma in the al-Jumhuriyyah al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan). There were 74,639,426 people with suffrage. A total of 29,036,921 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 38.90%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi15,014,36651.71%32349.69%-216-33.23%
Social Democratic People's Party9,872,71734.00%23235.69%+232+35.69%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ4,149,83814.29%9514.62%-16-2.46%
Total29,036,921100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Abi'nadi19,956,59820.05%13020%
Nekkah19,930,75820.03%13020%
Jerze'har19,887,80219.98%13020%
O'mer19,873,05219.97%13020%
Pabeus19,871,02719.97%13020%
Total99,519,237100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Abi'nadi Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi4,170,85164.03%8464.62%
Social Democratic People's Party1,883,54228.92%3728.46%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ459,0407.05%96.92%
Total6,513,433100%130100%

Nekkah Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic People's Party3,564,02866.23%8766.92%
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi967,72617.98%2317.69%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ849,77015.79%2015.38%
Total5,381,524100%130100%

Jerze'har Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi3,202,89060.34%7960.77%
Social Democratic People's Party1,216,18722.91%3023.08%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ888,98916.75%2116.15%
Total5,308,066100%130100%

O'mer Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi5,157,68274.40%9774.62%
Social Democratic People's Party969,83413.99%1813.85%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ804,91111.61%1511.54%
Total6,932,427100%130100%

Pabeus Muhafaza:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic People's Party2,239,12645.68%6046.15%
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi1,515,21730.91%4030.77%
Νέο βόρεια Kαλοπιαν Μπ1,147,12823.40%3023.08%
Total4,901,471100%130100%

view
February 3514
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Telamon

King Thomas and Queen Tari . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Telamon. There were 74,745,825 people with suffrage. A total of 11,873,569 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.89%. There were 490 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberty Party of Telamon11,787,52199.28%490100.00%+0 
Mike22 Party44,3180.37%00.00%+0 
hari Party41,7300.35%00.00%+0 
Total11,873,569100%490100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ferene19,981,27320.05%9820%
Lirona19,969,87220.04%9820%
Sevescia19,947,94720.02%9820%
Migadon19,893,79819.96%9820%
Antepec19,868,21219.94%9820%
Total99,661,102100%490100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ferene County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party of Telamon2,262,58998.96%98100.00%
hari Party13,2920.58%00.00%
Mike22 Party10,4410.46%00.00%
Total2,286,322100%98100%

Lirona County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party of Telamon2,401,19999.39%98100.00%
Mike22 Party14,3640.59%00.00%
hari Party3090.01%00.00%
Total2,415,872100%98100%

Sevescia County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party of Telamon2,384,44199.58%98100.00%
Mike22 Party8,1470.34%00.00%
hari Party1,9320.08%00.00%
Total2,394,520100%98100%

Migadon County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party of Telamon2,562,92599.39%98100.00%
hari Party12,6630.49%00.00%
Mike22 Party3,1160.12%00.00%
Total2,578,704100%98100%

Antepec County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party of Telamon2,176,36799.01%98100.00%
hari Party13,5340.62%00.00%
Mike22 Party8,2500.38%00.00%
Total2,198,151100%98100%

view
February 3514
Ratification of the Global Alliance

Legislators of the Millennial Republic of Solentia have ratified the Global Alliance.

view
January 3514
General Assembly Elections in the Republic of Kirlawa

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Angie NelsonKirlawan People's Justice Party22,099,11735.60%
Ms. Maggie CampbellKirlawa Furture Party20,788,35333.49%
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa18,408,85729.65%
Natalia BennettGreen Dawn Party785,2471.26%
Total62,081,574100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ms. Maggie CampbellKirlawa Furture Party36,729,29464.82%Green Party of Kirlawa
Angie NelsonKirlawan People's Justice Party19,877,96935.08%
Total56,607,263100%

The elections were won by Ms. Maggie Campbell of the Kirlawa Furture Party.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Republic of Kirlawa. There were 74,722,208 people with suffrage. A total of 61,422,639 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.20%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party21,999,65835.82%26036.26%+2+0.28%
Kirlawa Furture Party20,560,34533.47%24333.89%+6+0.84%
Green Party of Kirlawa18,050,34529.39%20528.59%+1+0.14%
Green Dawn Party812,2911.32%91.26%-9-1.26%
Total61,422,639100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uwakah19,984,75620.06%14420%
Merkan19,974,83420.05%14420%
Dirguzia19,950,22420.02%14320%
Nuchtmark19,861,92319.94%14320%
Dirlana19,857,87519.93%14320%
Total99,629,612100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawa Furture Party7,552,10060.08%8760.42%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,691,07237.32%5437.50%
Green Dawn Party319,4692.54%32.08%
Green Party of Kirlawa7,2190.06%00.00%
Total12,569,860100%144100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawa Furture Party4,817,37040.24%5840.28%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,065,71933.97%4934.03%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,077,65725.71%3725.69%
Green Dawn Party9,3970.08%00.00%
Total11,970,143100%144100%

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,959,97039.12%5639.16%
Green Party of Kirlawa4,434,86834.98%5034.97%
Kirlawa Furture Party3,277,84725.86%3725.87%
Green Dawn Party4,7770.04%00.00%
Total12,677,462100%143100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa8,645,24365.48%9465.73%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party3,396,96725.73%3725.87%
Kirlawa Furture Party1,145,8368.68%128.39%
Green Dawn Party14,8640.11%00.00%
Total13,202,910100%143100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,885,93044.41%6444.76%
Kirlawa Furture Party3,767,19234.24%4934.27%
Green Party of Kirlawa1,885,35817.14%2416.78%
Green Dawn Party463,7844.22%64.20%
Total11,002,264100%143100%

view
January 3514
Withdrawal of the Convention on the Humane Treatment of Prisoners of War

Legislators of the Grand Empire of Lourenne have withdrawn from the Convention on the Humane Treatment of Prisoners of War.

view
January 3514
New Year's Day 3514 Celebrations

New Year's Day has come again, and people from all over the world have celebrated. The year 3514 brings new hope to people across national borders. Fireworks were seen in almost all major cities, and drunkards are found in streets all over the land. The past year had its ups and downs, and the people hope the new year will bring joy for all.


Random fact: Voters have an extra appreciation for bills that actually get passed, so if you want to maximally take profit from your votes, make sure you compromise with others.

Random quote: <script type="text/javascript"> google_ad_client = "ca-pub-2385483047681341"; google_ad_slot = "8054645962"; google_ad_width = 728; google_ad_height = 90; </script> <!-- Test --> <script type="text/javascript" src="//pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/show_ads.js"> </script>"If God had wanted us to vote, he would have given us candidates." - Jay Leno

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10