Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: April 4278
Next month in: 03:36:08
Server time: 16:23:51, September 26, 2017 CET
Currently online (6): Anarco Capitalist | Arapaima01 | Dinkus | EdvardE | Kubrick2 | Wilderberg | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3761
Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly) Elections in the United Commonwealth of Talmoria and Aslistan

His Royal Highness, the most venerable Idris I, the Emir of Aslistan and King of Talmoria . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly) in the United Commonwealth of Talmoria and Aslistan. There were 74,801,730 people with suffrage. A total of 12,286,662 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.43%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization12,286,662100.00%500100.00%+0 
Total12,286,662100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Binduro20,007,32820.06%10020%
North Aslistan19,948,38320.00%10020%
Zargovo19,942,45220.00%10020%
Mahavan19,936,71719.99%10020%
South Aslistan19,900,76219.95%10020%
Total99,735,642100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Binduro Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization2,590,245100.00%100100.00%
Total2,590,245100%100100%

North Aslistan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization2,501,754100.00%100100.00%
Total2,501,754100%100100%

Zargovo Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization2,398,287100.00%100100.00%
Total2,398,287100%100100%

Mahavan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization2,270,783100.00%100100.00%
Total2,270,783100%100100%

South Aslistan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nordenburg Dynasty Organization2,525,593100.00%100100.00%
Total2,525,593100%100100%

view
December 3761
House of Spokesmen Elections in the Grand Empire of Lourenne

President . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the House of Spokesmen

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Spokesmen in the Grand Empire of Lourenne. There were 74,788,876 people with suffrage. A total of 54,289,030 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 72.59%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Republican Party of Lourenne24,881,18245.83%27545.83%+275+45.83%
Lourenne Imperial Party19,476,69035.88%21035.00%+210+35.00%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory8,620,09515.88%9716.17%+97+16.17%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne1,240,6492.29%183.00%+18+3.00%
Vernoncoleman Party40,5280.07%00.00%+0 
Lykos Party29,8860.06%00.00%+0 
Total54,289,030100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Luçande19,963,61820.02%12020%
Louives19,962,42820.02%12020%
Carolleux19,948,14120.00%12020%
Jôviant19,928,91319.99%12020%
Outannais19,915,40419.97%12020%
Total99,718,504100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Luçande Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lourenne Imperial Party5,829,11350.67%6150.83%
Republican Party of Lourenne5,650,85649.12%5949.17%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory8,3700.07%00.00%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne7,0490.06%00.00%
Vernoncoleman Party6,0390.05%00.00%
Lykos Party3,2500.03%00.00%
Total11,504,677100%120100%

Louives Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Party of Lourenne5,481,61446.51%5646.67%
Lourenne Imperial Party4,227,54235.87%4335.83%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory2,064,66517.52%2117.50%
Lykos Party8,5000.07%00.00%
Vernoncoleman Party3,6550.03%00.00%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne6330.01%00.00%
Total11,786,609100%120100%

Carolleux Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Party of Lourenne3,279,93940.27%4940.83%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory1,923,71123.62%2823.33%
Lourenne Imperial Party1,720,39421.12%2520.83%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne1,211,69514.88%1815.00%
Vernoncoleman Party9,0280.11%00.00%
Lykos Party9730.01%00.00%
Total8,145,740100%120100%

Jôviant Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Party of Lourenne5,260,90045.58%5545.83%
Lourenne Imperial Party4,076,70435.32%4335.83%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory2,173,80618.83%2218.33%
Lykos Party11,5520.10%00.00%
Vernoncoleman Party9,2390.08%00.00%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne9,2040.08%00.00%
Total11,541,405100%120100%

Outannais Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Party of Lourenne5,207,87346.04%5646.67%
Lourenne Imperial Party3,622,93732.03%3831.67%
Republican Lourenne Party of Victory2,449,54321.66%2621.67%
Vernoncoleman Party12,5670.11%00.00%
Tea Party Patriots of Lourenne12,0680.11%00.00%
Lykos Party5,6110.05%00.00%
Total11,310,599100%120100%

view
December 3761
Cortes Generales Elections in the República Federal de Egelion

The election for the Presidente de la República

The election has been held for the office of Presidente de la República.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Elio BanderasPartido Democrático Constitucional12,666,149100.00%
Total12,666,149100%

The elections were won by Elio Banderas of the Partido Democrático Constitucional.

Elections for the Cortes Generales

Legislative elections have been held for the Cortes Generales in the República Federal de Egelion. There were 74,853,689 people with suffrage. A total of 13,758,111 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 18.38%. There were 350 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
hi Party7,783,06556.57%19756.29%-153-43.71%
Partido Democrático Constitucional5,975,04643.43%15343.71%+153+43.71%
Total13,758,111100%350100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amateria20,018,42120.06%7020%
Eder Gira19,978,34820.02%7020%
Ghadrash19,974,43820.01%7020%
Dul Kinea19,936,18519.98%7020%
Caille19,897,53019.94%7020%
Total99,804,922100%350100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amateria Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
hi Party1,382,49456.85%4057.14%
Partido Democrático Constitucional1,049,44443.15%3042.86%
Total2,431,938100%70100%

Eder Gira Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
hi Party1,974,32860.18%4260.00%
Partido Democrático Constitucional1,306,11039.82%2840.00%
Total3,280,438100%70100%

Ghadrash Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
hi Party1,707,47657.50%4057.14%
Partido Democrático Constitucional1,261,90842.50%3042.86%
Total2,969,384100%70100%

Dul Kinea Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
hi Party1,372,20055.23%3955.71%
Partido Democrático Constitucional1,112,33744.77%3144.29%
Total2,484,537100%70100%

Caille Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
hi Party1,346,56751.95%3651.43%
Partido Democrático Constitucional1,245,24748.05%3448.57%
Total2,591,814100%70100%

view
December 3761
House of the Way of Humane Authority (Dao Wang Yuan) Elections in the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Indrala)

His Imperial, Most Jienist, and Royal Majesty; Holy, Radiant, Imperial, and Serene Highness; Excellency, and Lordship, by the Grace of Heaven, Sima Fengshan (Courtesy Name: Jifeng, Era Name: Wude), Divine Emperor of Great Indrala and the Minzhu Dynasty, King of Dalibor, Hung King of Kimlien, Lord, Great Leader, Strength of the Land, Incomparable Power, Great and Divine King, Royalty who is the Great Shelter, and Lord of the Land and Life of Hanzen; Khan of Bianjie, King of Nanshan, Melek of Squibble, High King of Utembo, Raja of Medina, Maharaja of South Vascania, Grand Prince of Statrica, Prince of South Asli, King of Noumonde, Supreme Divine Emperor of the Gao-Showan peoples; Present Emperor Above, Son of Heaven, Lord of Ten Thousand Years and of the Present Time, Patriarch of the Imperial Clan of Sima . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the House of the Way of Humane Authority (Dao Wang Yuan)

Legislative elections have been held for the House of the Way of Humane Authority (Dao Wang Yuan) in the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Indrala). There were 74,739,492 people with suffrage. A total of 12,041,581 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.11%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)12,041,581100.00%750100.00%+0 
Total12,041,581100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anle19,996,56120.07%15020%
Jiaozhi19,985,83420.06%15020%
Shu19,926,11520.00%15020%
Min19,876,36519.95%15020%
Han19,867,78419.94%15020%
Total99,652,659100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Anle State (Zhou):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)2,537,364100.00%150100.00%
Total2,537,364100%150100%

Jiaozhi State (Zhou):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)2,427,907100.00%150100.00%
Total2,427,907100%150100%

Shu State (Zhou):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)2,520,162100.00%150100.00%
Total2,520,162100%150100%

Min State (Zhou):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)2,217,702100.00%150100.00%
Total2,217,702100%150100%

Han State (Zhou):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jienminzhudang (Jien-Democratic Party)2,338,446100.00%150100.00%
Total2,338,446100%150100%

view
December 3761
Chamber of Deputies Chanhbeur auf Bhefhulhix Elections in the Democratic Kingdom of Malivia

The election for the the King of Malivia / the Queen of Malivia / Li Rai bhe Nhalirhia / la Reina bhe Nhalirhia / lau Reiniau bhe Nhalirhia

The election has been held for the office of the King of Malivia / the Queen of Malivia / Li Rai bhe Nhalirhia / la Reina bhe Nhalirhia / lau Reiniau bhe Nhalirhia.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marnady Evil and Leia EvilEvil Pro-Life Communist Party57,744,84799.95%
Sri Sri Rajaswamy ResmanandaGeraja Janata Parishad26,7590.05%
Total57,771,606100%

The elections were won by Marnady Evil and Leia Evil of the Evil Pro-Life Communist Party.

Elections for the Chamber of Deputies Chanhbeur auf Bhefhulhix

Legislative elections have been held for the Chamber of Deputies Chanhbeur auf Bhefhulhix in the Democratic Kingdom of Malivia. There were 74,670,829 people with suffrage. A total of 57,030,035 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.38%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party56,997,11199.94%750100.00%+0 
Geraja Janata Parishad32,9240.06%00.00%+0 
Total57,030,035100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Taineizbria19,983,11920.07%15120%
Lunhieizria19,971,77220.06%15020%
Fauzjhia19,883,99319.97%15020%
Erhilzcia19,875,04519.96%15020%
Auceanznia19,847,17919.93%14920%
Total99,561,108100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Taineizbria Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party11,150,72399.91%151100.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad10,6000.09%00.00%
Total11,161,323100%151100%

Lunhieizria Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party11,729,60299.97%150100.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad3,1350.03%00.00%
Total11,732,737100%150100%

Fauzjhia Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party11,498,38499.95%150100.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad6,2120.05%00.00%
Total11,504,596100%150100%

Erhilzcia Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party11,447,42599.92%150100.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad8,8060.08%00.00%
Total11,456,231100%150100%

Auceanznia Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Evil Pro-Life Communist Party11,170,97799.96%149100.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad4,1710.04%00.00%
Total11,175,148100%149100%

view
December 3761
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Steve FitzergardRutania Independent Party14,906,82024.64%
John HowardUrban Party of Rutania13,200,84121.82%
Arthur LeeWorkers' Democratic Party10,424,55817.23%
Ryan BakermanNational People's Party of Rutania7,860,88812.99%
Bruce NorthmanUNSC (ONI)7,776,93412.85%
Gavin KantLiberal Secularist Party6,331,86610.47%
Total60,501,907100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Steve FitzergardRutania Independent Party27,978,78660.90%
John HowardUrban Party of Rutania17,929,29939.03%UNSC (ONI)
Total45,908,085100%

The elections were won by Steve Fitzergard of the Rutania Independent Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 74,654,464 people with suffrage. A total of 60,956,342 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.65%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rutania Independent Party14,920,61724.48%13925.05%+80+12.38%
Urban Party of Rutania14,018,90023.00%12923.24%+40+4.14%
Workers' Democratic Party10,363,04417.00%9316.76%+33+3.88%
National People's Party of Rutania8,387,11513.76%7713.87%+13+0.14%
UNSC (ONI)7,340,22312.04%6511.71%-34-9.53%
Liberal Secularist Party5,926,4439.72%529.37%-43-11.02%
Total60,956,342100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Khodor19,954,99820.05%11120%
Delvar19,947,13320.04%11120%
Kragusrov19,942,38120.03%11120%
Ardinia19,857,36719.95%11120%
Bozarland19,837,41019.93%11120%
Total99,539,289100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Khodor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' Democratic Party4,237,96232.58%3733.33%
Liberal Secularist Party3,006,69823.11%2623.42%
Urban Party of Rutania2,275,22017.49%1917.12%
UNSC (ONI)2,110,81916.23%1816.22%
National People's Party of Rutania1,048,3008.06%98.11%
Rutania Independent Party330,4022.54%21.80%
Total13,009,401100%111100%

Delvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutania Independent Party5,746,84248.25%5549.55%
Workers' Democratic Party1,748,53814.68%1614.41%
National People's Party of Rutania1,706,01014.32%1614.41%
Liberal Secularist Party1,432,43112.03%1311.71%
Urban Party of Rutania764,7296.42%76.31%
UNSC (ONI)512,2344.30%43.60%
Total11,910,784100%111100%

Kragusrov Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutania Independent Party3,938,37732.08%3632.43%
Urban Party of Rutania3,088,67625.16%2825.23%
UNSC (ONI)1,899,55015.47%1715.32%
National People's Party of Rutania1,676,04413.65%1513.51%
Workers' Democratic Party1,411,55511.50%1311.71%
Liberal Secularist Party261,6332.13%21.80%
Total12,275,835100%111100%

Ardinia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Urban Party of Rutania5,588,76747.78%5448.65%
National People's Party of Rutania1,761,32015.06%1715.32%
UNSC (ONI)1,448,60212.39%1311.71%
Rutania Independent Party1,051,8488.99%109.01%
Liberal Secularist Party984,9018.42%98.11%
Workers' Democratic Party860,3597.36%87.21%
Total11,695,797100%111100%

Bozarland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutania Independent Party3,853,14831.94%3632.43%
Urban Party of Rutania2,301,50819.08%2118.92%
National People's Party of Rutania2,195,44118.20%2018.02%
Workers' Democratic Party2,104,63017.44%1917.12%
UNSC (ONI)1,369,01811.35%1311.71%
Liberal Secularist Party240,7802.00%21.80%
Total12,064,525100%111100%

view
November 3761
Kokkai Elections in the Shinshiina Shiikuuwo (Sacred Sekowo)

Deenoro, Shiikuuwo nu Chifijin - Dainūru, Seikowo no Kikoegimi (Grand Miko, High Priestess of Sekowo) - is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Kokkai

Legislative elections have been held for the Kokkai in the Shinshiina Shiikuuwo (Sacred Sekowo). There were 74,806,218 people with suffrage. A total of 11,942,857 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.97%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kamikaze Movement6,014,85150.36%35250.29%+352+50.29%
Nenus Party5,928,00649.64%34849.71%+348+49.71%
Total11,942,857100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hokuzan (Nishisan)19,999,79220.05%14020%
Nanzan (Nansan)19,968,20020.02%14020%
Kankawara (Kwankaara)19,963,20020.01%14020%
Tōzan (Toosan)19,909,66919.96%14020%
Sanko (Sankii)19,900,76419.95%14020%
Total99,741,625100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hokuzan (Nishisan) 藩 (Han):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kamikaze Movement1,423,22955.49%7855.71%
Nenus Party1,141,45444.51%6244.29%
Total2,564,683100%140100%

Nanzan (Nansan) 藩 (Han):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nenus Party1,252,18951.56%7251.43%
Kamikaze Movement1,176,26948.44%6848.57%
Total2,428,458100%140100%

Kankawara (Kwankaara) 藩 (Han):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kamikaze Movement1,220,60451.82%7352.14%
Nenus Party1,135,08148.18%6747.86%
Total2,355,685100%140100%

Tōzan (Toosan) 藩 (Han):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nenus Party1,204,66053.36%7553.57%
Kamikaze Movement1,053,02546.64%6546.43%
Total2,257,685100%140100%

Sanko (Sankii) 藩 (Han):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nenus Party1,194,62251.13%7251.43%
Kamikaze Movement1,141,72448.87%6848.57%
Total2,336,346100%140100%

view
November 3761
Sejm Elections in the Valruzia

The election for the Kanclerz

The election has been held for the office of Kanclerz.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jarosław NowickiRoyalist Party Of Valruzia29,077,33373.38%
Oskar LewandowskiNational Unity Party of Valruzia10,548,74926.62%
Total39,626,082100%

The elections were won by Jarosław Nowicki of the Royalist Party Of Valruzia.

Elections for the Sejm

Legislative elections have been held for the Sejm in the Valruzia. There were 74,792,484 people with suffrage. A total of 39,886,322 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 53.33%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia29,332,30773.54%21973.00%+219+73.00%
National Unity Party of Valruzia10,554,01526.46%8127.00%-219-73.00%
Total39,886,322100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wielkowalruzja20,009,61520.07%6020%
Chulbark19,972,27620.03%6020%
Kampania19,920,89919.98%6020%
Połysk19,917,68919.97%6020%
Małowalruzja19,902,83519.96%6020%
Total99,723,314100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Wielkowalruzja Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia4,938,97168.30%4168.33%
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,291,80631.70%1931.67%
Total7,230,777100%60100%

Chulbark Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia6,989,72376.97%4676.67%
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,091,05423.03%1423.33%
Total9,080,777100%60100%

Kampania Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia7,445,14080.03%4880.00%
National Unity Party of Valruzia1,858,34419.97%1220.00%
Total9,303,484100%60100%

Połysk Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia5,100,98473.45%4473.33%
National Unity Party of Valruzia1,843,80226.55%1626.67%
Total6,944,786100%60100%

Małowalruzja Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Royalist Party Of Valruzia4,857,48966.30%4066.67%
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,469,00933.70%2033.33%
Total7,326,498100%60100%

view
November 3761
Ratification of the Commonwealth of Seridjan - Treaty on Diplomatic Relations

Legislators of the Statebond van Seridjan (Commonwealth of Saridan) have ratified the Commonwealth of Seridjan - Treaty on Diplomatic Relations.

view
November 3761
Ratification of the The Law of the Sea

Legislators of the Statebond van Seridjan (Commonwealth of Saridan) have ratified the The Law of the Sea.

view
October 3761
Parliament Elections in the The Federal Republic of Beluzia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gabor FodorSkeptic Liberal Union17,615,84427.41%
Mir NelsonUnited Citizens Party15,231,97323.70%
Andrew Stanton VIIIStanton House14,378,81822.37%
Roronoa MazakiBeluz Freedom Congress9,459,51514.72%
Jack ParcellLibertarian Socialist Party7,557,32111.76%
Francisco PerezIkerian Socialist Party35,9030.06%
Total64,279,374100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gabor FodorSkeptic Liberal Union29,002,61760.89%Beluz Freedom Congress,
Stanton House
Mir NelsonUnited Citizens Party18,538,77338.92%
Total47,541,390100%

The elections were won by Gabor Fodor of the Skeptic Liberal Union.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the The Federal Republic of Beluzia. There were 74,668,740 people with suffrage. A total of 64,201,249 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.98%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Skeptic Liberal Union17,729,77227.62%20627.47%+24+3.20%
United Citizens Party15,161,71823.62%17623.47%+22+2.93%
Stanton House13,886,43821.63%16221.60%-13-1.73%
Beluz Freedom Congress9,686,86215.09%11515.33%-29-3.87%
Libertarian Socialist Party7,701,02612.00%9112.13%-4-0.53%
Ikerian Socialist Party35,4330.06%00.00%+0 
Total64,201,249100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iliathar19,952,27920.04%15020%
Parlos Decina19,933,90820.02%15020%
Bailon19,899,97419.99%15020%
Negunia19,898,96419.99%15020%
Iker Ado19,873,19619.96%15020%
Total99,558,321100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Iliathar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Skeptic Liberal Union4,876,36038.04%5738.00%
United Citizens Party2,411,84118.82%2818.67%
Stanton House1,954,05915.25%2315.33%
Beluz Freedom Congress1,799,13814.04%2114.00%
Libertarian Socialist Party1,775,16913.85%2114.00%
Ikerian Socialist Party8080.01%00.00%
Total12,817,375100%150100%

Parlos Decina State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Socialist Party3,595,09129.39%4429.33%
Stanton House2,687,10121.97%3322.00%
Beluz Freedom Congress2,683,01621.93%3322.00%
United Citizens Party1,884,32415.40%2315.33%
Skeptic Liberal Union1,370,73711.21%1711.33%
Ikerian Socialist Party11,7530.10%00.00%
Total12,232,022100%150100%

Bailon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Skeptic Liberal Union4,215,80432.37%4932.67%
United Citizens Party3,783,99729.05%4429.33%
Stanton House2,436,69418.71%2818.67%
Beluz Freedom Congress1,833,00414.07%2114.00%
Libertarian Socialist Party745,6565.72%85.33%
Ikerian Socialist Party10,4840.08%00.00%
Total13,025,639100%150100%

Negunia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beluz Freedom Congress3,360,71926.49%4026.67%
Skeptic Liberal Union2,814,57722.19%3322.00%
Stanton House2,654,11120.92%3221.33%
United Citizens Party2,273,96017.93%2718.00%
Libertarian Socialist Party1,575,26212.42%1812.00%
Ikerian Socialist Party7,1580.06%00.00%
Total12,685,787100%150100%

Iker Ado State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Citizens Party4,807,59635.77%5436.00%
Skeptic Liberal Union4,452,29433.13%5033.33%
Stanton House4,154,47330.91%4630.67%
Beluz Freedom Congress10,9850.08%00.00%
Libertarian Socialist Party9,8480.07%00.00%
Ikerian Socialist Party5,2300.04%00.00%
Total13,440,426100%150100%

view
October 3761
Ratification of the FIFA World Cup

Legislators of the Imperial Union Kingdom of Endralon and Zergon have ratified the FIFA World Cup.

view
September 3761
News Report

Citizens of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki rejoice as their national Baseball idol Ivar Gaines has won the International Baseball Championship. Președintele Confederației Dr. Ioana Aslan has personally congratulated Ivar Gaines with the victory. Coach Stephan Martin was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
September 3761
Announcement from the Government of the Second Hobrazian Imperium

This press message was released by the Government of the Second Hobrazian Imperium.

We are moving forward into the great world of freedom. With two new parties joining the political scene, it's obvious that people of this great nation support our anti-tyranny agenda. We hope to spread this prosperity throughout the world and advocate the free-market and the family-values that we hold so dearly to other nations.

Signed,
the Government of the Second Hobrazian Imperium

view
September 3761
Ratification of the Baltusian-Indralan Treaty of Friendship, Cooperation, and Mutual Security

Legislators of the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Indrala) have ratified the Baltusian-Indralan Treaty of Friendship, Cooperation, and Mutual Security.

view
August 3761
Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai Elections in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election for the Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Luthoran Majesty, Emperor Otto II of Hulstria and Her Imperial and Heavenly Majesty, the Doitsu Empress, Kinuye of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto

The election has been held for the office of Elected Representative of His Imperial & Most Illustrious Luthoran Majesty, Emperor Otto II of Hulstria and Her Imperial and Heavenly Majesty, the Doitsu Empress, Kinuye of Gao-Soto, Governor-General of the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Meinhard MürzwalderFreikonservative Partei/自由保守党31,519,92262.56%
Peter von Donnelshoffen zu PieterspalzHosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟14,528,07628.83%
Ludwig SteinbeckDie Kronländer4,335,9188.61%
Total50,383,916100%

The elections were won by Meinhard Mürzwalder of the Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党.

Elections for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag / Mikoku-gikai in the United Imperial Crownlands of Hulstria and Gao-Soto. There were 74,745,247 people with suffrage. A total of 49,501,685 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.23%. There were 643 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党30,712,73162.04%38760.19%+103+16.02%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟14,564,98429.42%19830.79%-32-4.98%
Die Kronländer4,223,9708.53%589.02%-71-11.04%
Total49,501,685100%643100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Budenlar19,988,48720.06%12920%
Hulstria19,985,17120.05%12920%
Kuratha19,920,80919.99%12920%
Mitrania19,902,76919.97%12820%
Hilgar19,863,09619.93%12820%
Total99,660,332100%643100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Budenlar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党10,129,42798.41%12899.22%
Die Kronländer157,1541.53%10.78%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟6,7010.07%00.00%
Total10,293,282100%129100%

Hulstria Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟3,756,79243.36%5643.41%
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党2,663,91430.75%4031.01%
Die Kronländer2,243,54925.89%3325.58%
Total8,664,255100%129100%

Kuratha Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟5,935,87461.47%7961.24%
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党2,232,23023.11%3023.26%
Die Kronländer1,489,07115.42%2015.50%
Total9,657,175100%129100%

Mitrania Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党10,826,78097.79%12698.44%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟230,6802.08%21.56%
Die Kronländer13,5700.12%00.00%
Total11,071,030100%128100%

Hilgar Crownland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freikonservative Partei/自由保守党4,860,38049.52%6349.22%
Hosianisch-Demokratisches Verbund/同盟4,634,93747.22%6147.66%
Die Kronländer320,6263.27%43.12%
Total9,815,943100%128100%

view
August 3761
Divān-e Rowshani (Divan of Light) Elections in the Pādshāhi-ye Rowshani (Aldegar)

Mihryazd, Shāh-e Rowshani (Mihryazd, King of Light)   is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Divān-e Rowshani (Divan of Light)

Legislative elections have been held for the Divān-e Rowshani (Divan of Light) in the Pādshāhi-ye Rowshani (Aldegar). There were 74,665,097 people with suffrage. A total of 12,389,034 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.59%. There were 350 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Surkhjāmagān12,389,034100.00%350100.00%+0 
Total12,389,034100%350100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kemoku19,970,11720.06%7020%
Somasi19,927,29120.02%7020%
Polran19,910,36720.00%7020%
Hikirena19,875,28919.96%7020%
Amuro19,870,40219.96%7020%
Total99,553,466100%350100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kemoku Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Surkhjāmagān2,444,128100.00%70100.00%
Total2,444,128100%70100%

Somasi Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Surkhjāmagān2,482,659100.00%70100.00%
Total2,482,659100%70100%

Polran Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Surkhjāmagān2,597,891100.00%70100.00%
Total2,597,891100%70100%

Hikirena Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Surkhjāmagān2,400,346100.00%70100.00%
Total2,400,346100%70100%

Amuro Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Surkhjāmagān2,464,010100.00%70100.00%
Total2,464,010100%70100%

view
August 3761
Withdrawal of the Lourenne-Kanjor Friendship and Alliance Treaty

Legislators of the Royaume Socialiste du Kanjor have withdrawn from the Lourenne-Kanjor Friendship and Alliance Treaty.

view
August 3761
Withdrawal of the Friendship between Kanjor and Imperial Commonwealth of Narikaton and Darnussia

Legislators of the Royaume Socialiste du Kanjor have withdrawn from the Friendship between Kanjor and Imperial Commonwealth of Narikaton and Darnussia.

view
July 3761
Presidium Elections in the Great Democratic Republic of Lodamun

The President is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Presidium

Legislative elections have been held for the Presidium in the Great Democratic Republic of Lodamun. There were 74,859,809 people with suffrage. A total of 55,286,070 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.85%. There were 599 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liber Populi13,046,66223.60%14323.87%+99+14.97%
Social Libermuns Party9,789,52517.71%10918.20%-4-4.68%
Great National Republican Guard7,994,90614.46%8414.02%+29+2.89%
Justice and Development Party7,567,17913.69%8414.02%-29-8.85%
Republican Party of Federation7,044,64712.74%7612.69%+4-1.89%
Democratic Communist Party6,257,13511.32%6611.02%-4-3.15%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee3,586,0166.49%376.18%+10+0.71%
Total55,286,070100%599100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Golavia20,006,48520.04%12020%
Rapula19,989,65720.03%12020%
Norstavan19,969,63820.01%12020%
Andalay19,929,86219.97%12020%
Kregon19,917,44019.95%11920%
Total99,813,082100%599100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Golavia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liber Populi4,296,47136.10%4436.67%
Great National Republican Guard2,419,80620.33%2420.00%
Justice and Development Party1,121,1579.42%119.17%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee1,111,8839.34%119.17%
Republican Party of Federation1,096,0819.21%119.17%
Democratic Communist Party1,068,7758.98%119.17%
Social Libermuns Party788,7156.63%86.67%
Total11,902,888100%120100%

Rapula Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liber Populi3,046,74729.67%3630.00%
Great National Republican Guard2,297,80022.38%2722.50%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee1,252,35912.20%1411.67%
Justice and Development Party1,187,83611.57%1411.67%
Social Libermuns Party918,5268.94%119.17%
Democratic Communist Party890,7658.67%108.33%
Republican Party of Federation674,8256.57%86.67%
Total10,268,858100%120100%

Norstavan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Libermuns Party5,134,33647.89%5848.33%
Republican Party of Federation2,470,28523.04%2823.33%
Liber Populi1,049,7929.79%1210.00%
Democratic Communist Party839,0877.83%97.50%
Great National Republican Guard478,7854.47%54.17%
Justice and Development Party464,2294.33%54.17%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee283,9222.65%32.50%
Total10,720,436100%120100%

Andalay Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Justice and Development Party4,016,75837.57%4638.33%
Liber Populi2,871,51126.86%3327.50%
Social Libermuns Party2,226,26820.82%2520.83%
Great National Republican Guard601,5645.63%65.00%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee570,8405.34%65.00%
Republican Party of Federation403,8653.78%43.33%
Democratic Communist Party1,5450.01%00.00%
Total10,692,351100%120100%

Kregon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Communist Party3,456,96329.54%3630.25%
Republican Party of Federation2,399,59120.51%2521.01%
Great National Republican Guard2,196,95118.77%2218.49%
Liber Populi1,782,14115.23%1815.13%
Justice and Development Party777,1996.64%86.72%
Social Libermuns Party721,6806.17%75.88%
Lodamese Nationalistic Committee367,0123.14%32.52%
Total11,701,537100%119100%

view
June 3761
Assembly Elections in the Jelbék Hajánknstat

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Didac RodericNew State12,067,489100.00%
Total12,067,489100%

The elections were won by Didac Roderic of the New State.

Elections for the Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the Assembly in the Jelbék Hajánknstat. There were 74,633,186 people with suffrage. A total of 12,145,880 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.27%. There were 150 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
New State12,145,880100.00%150100.00%+0 
Total12,145,880100%150100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Turadrad19,949,50020.05%3020%
Rilmos19,939,42820.04%3020%
Perimor19,903,39720.00%3020%
Nemawar19,870,87119.97%3020%
Baniray19,847,72019.95%3020%
Total99,510,916100%150100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Turadrad Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New State2,716,695100.00%30100.00%
Total2,716,695100%30100%

Rilmos Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New State2,249,463100.00%30100.00%
Total2,249,463100%30100%

Perimor Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New State2,141,845100.00%30100.00%
Total2,141,845100%30100%

Nemawar Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New State2,503,555100.00%30100.00%
Total2,503,555100%30100%

Baniray Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New State2,534,322100.00%30100.00%
Total2,534,322100%30100%

view
June 3761
Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) Elections in the Jumhuriyyat al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan)

Ra'is (President) of the Majatran Republic of Kafuristan, Commander-in-Chief of the Kafuri Armed Forces and Chairman of the Supreme Military Council, His Excellency, General Hasan al-Sultani . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) in the Jumhuriyyat al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan). There were 74,843,132 people with suffrage. A total of 11,809,980 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.78%. There were 150 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi11,809,980100.00%150100.00%+0 
Total11,809,980100%150100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
O'mer20,002,78620.04%3020%
Abi'nadi19,999,04720.04%3020%
Pabeus19,987,28820.03%3020%
Nekkah19,949,95919.99%3020%
Jerze'har19,851,76419.89%3020%
Total99,790,844100%150100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

O'mer Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,316,435100.00%30100.00%
Total2,316,435100%30100%

Abi'nadi Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,608,093100.00%30100.00%
Total2,608,093100%30100%

Pabeus Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,544,113100.00%30100.00%
Total2,544,113100%30100%

Nekkah Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,289,251100.00%30100.00%
Total2,289,251100%30100%

Jerze'har Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,052,088100.00%30100.00%
Total2,052,088100%30100%

view
June 3761
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Aloria

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Christopher AntonelliLabor Party42,828,58299.78%Royal Conservative Party,
Alorian Reform Party,
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)
Total42,828,582100%

The elections were won by Christopher Antonelli of the Labor Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Aloria. There were 74,696,995 people with suffrage. A total of 33,089,574 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 44.30%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Alorian Reform Party12,488,59737.74%18937.80%+49-1.31%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)12,125,58536.64%18537.00%+70+4.88%
Royal Conservative Party6,731,24320.34%9919.80%+55+7.51%
Labor Party1,708,5695.16%275.40%-32-11.08%
The Republicrat Party35,5800.11%00.00%+0 
Total33,089,574100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ultran19,990,55820.07%10020%
Kurmal19,950,65520.03%10020%
Sildar19,900,49919.98%10020%
Krentori19,884,40619.97%10020%
Gavonshire19,869,87819.95%10020%
Total99,595,996100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ultran State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)3,347,90944.67%4545.00%
Royal Conservative Party3,303,72344.08%4444.00%
Labor Party447,1605.97%66.00%
Alorian Reform Party391,9855.23%55.00%
The Republicrat Party4,6390.06%00.00%
Total7,495,416100%100100%

Kurmal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)2,206,29041.16%4141.00%
Alorian Reform Party1,578,61329.45%3030.00%
Royal Conservative Party1,020,27419.04%1919.00%
Labor Party540,46710.08%1010.00%
The Republicrat Party14,0540.26%00.00%
Total5,359,698100%100100%

Sildar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alorian Reform Party2,868,49250.75%5151.00%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)1,729,62930.60%3131.00%
Royal Conservative Party648,97411.48%1111.00%
Labor Party391,8826.93%77.00%
The Republicrat Party13,3990.24%00.00%
Total5,652,376100%100100%

Krentori State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alorian Reform Party2,479,59840.84%4141.00%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)2,207,23236.35%3737.00%
Royal Conservative Party1,095,06518.03%1818.00%
Labor Party287,6744.74%44.00%
The Republicrat Party2,4780.04%00.00%
Total6,072,047100%100100%

Gavonshire State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alorian Reform Party5,169,90960.75%6262.00%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)2,634,52530.96%3131.00%
Royal Conservative Party663,2077.79%77.00%
Labor Party41,3860.49%00.00%
The Republicrat Party1,0100.01%00.00%
Total8,510,037100%100100%

view
April 3761
Voronan Congress Elections in the Vorona

The election for the Head of Countries Affairs

The election has been held for the office of Head of Countries Affairs.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Voronan Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Voronan Congress in the Vorona. There were 29,874,627 people with suffrage. A total of 4,367,312 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 14.62%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
ashlay Party4,367,312100.00%750100.00%+750+100.00%
Total4,367,312100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Vorona19,985,76450.17%37650%
East Vorona19,847,07249.83%37450%
Total39,832,836100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
ashlay Party2,184,398100.00%376100.00%
Total2,184,398100%376100%

East Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
ashlay Party2,182,914100.00%374100.00%
Total2,182,914100%374100%

view
April 3761
Assembléia Nacional Elections in the República Democrática de Tukarali

The election for the Presidente da República Democrática

The election has been held for the office of Presidente da República Democrática.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
José DrumondPartido da Pátria Liberta20,217,18038.45%
Ronaldo ReyesDemocratic Workers Party18,554,36635.29%
Afonso Tri LoboUnião Democrática Tukarêse13,809,65326.26%
Total52,581,199100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
José DrumondPartido da Pátria Liberta26,739,18556.77%União Democrática Tukarêse
Ronaldo ReyesDemocratic Workers Party20,315,84143.13%
Total47,055,026100%

The elections were won by José Drumond of the Partido da Pátria Liberta.

Elections for the Assembléia Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Assembléia Nacional in the República Democrática de Tukarali. There were 74,702,459 people with suffrage. A total of 52,721,076 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.57%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partido da Pátria Liberta20,222,22738.36%4636.80%-15-12.00%
Democratic Workers Party18,624,43935.33%4536.00%+17+13.60%
União Democrática Tukarêse13,874,41026.32%3427.20%-2-1.60%
Total52,721,076100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dhataan19,986,09420.07%2520%
Shrin Kali19,934,75520.01%2520%
Boruska19,914,59619.99%2520%
Morata Valley19,889,74919.97%2520%
Lago Kwantu19,878,08719.96%2520%
Total99,603,281100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dhataan Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
União Democrática Tukarêse5,150,03847.60%1248.00%
Democratic Workers Party3,942,35436.44%936.00%
Partido da Pátria Liberta1,726,35915.96%416.00%
Total10,818,751100%25100%

Shrin Kali Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido da Pátria Liberta8,827,35275.56%1976.00%
Democratic Workers Party2,301,43319.70%520.00%
União Democrática Tukarêse553,4154.74%14.00%
Total11,682,200100%25100%

Boruska Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Workers Party4,248,90641.37%1040.00%
União Democrática Tukarêse3,534,23334.41%936.00%
Partido da Pátria Liberta2,487,97924.22%624.00%
Total10,271,118100%25100%

Morata Valley Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
União Democrática Tukarêse3,401,93639.10%1040.00%
Democratic Workers Party2,684,58030.85%832.00%
Partido da Pátria Liberta2,615,03530.05%728.00%
Total8,701,551100%25100%

Lago Kwantu Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Workers Party5,447,16648.43%1352.00%
Partido da Pátria Liberta4,565,50240.59%1040.00%
União Democrática Tukarêse1,234,78810.98%28.00%
Total11,247,456100%25100%

view
April 3761
Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly) Elections in the Second Hobrazian Imperium

The election for the Prezidenti

The election has been held for the office of Prezidenti.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Tyler BoesConservative Realism Party27,914,81761.98%Liberty Party
Ulric ZargaanousWe Say So! Party17,087,63737.94%
Total45,002,454100%

The elections were won by Tyler Boes of the Conservative Realism Party.

Elections for the Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly) in the Second Hobrazian Imperium. There were 74,902,680 people with suffrage. A total of 45,301,480 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 60.48%. There were 400 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Realism Party17,110,39237.77%14937.25%+149+37.25%
We Say So! Party15,812,57434.91%14135.25%-184-64.75%
Liberty Party12,378,51427.32%11027.50%+110+27.50%
Total45,301,480100%400100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zargundia20,003,73920.03%8020%
Kiduran19,998,46820.02%8020%
Deltaria19,990,07820.02%8020%
Stormereti19,960,44919.99%8020%
Muzalkaz19,917,50819.94%8020%
Total99,870,242100%400100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zargundia Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party3,600,25838.18%3138.75%
Conservative Realism Party3,056,99932.42%2632.50%
We Say So! Party2,773,02129.41%2328.75%
Total9,430,278100%80100%

Kiduran Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party3,479,00541.91%3442.50%
Liberty Party3,143,03337.87%3037.50%
Conservative Realism Party1,678,28620.22%1620.00%
Total8,300,324100%80100%

Deltaria Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party4,173,93443.23%3543.75%
Conservative Realism Party3,413,51135.35%2835.00%
Liberty Party2,068,69221.42%1721.25%
Total9,656,137100%80100%

Stormereti Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
We Say So! Party3,289,29939.26%3240.00%
Conservative Realism Party3,068,72736.63%2936.25%
Liberty Party2,020,12624.11%1923.75%
Total8,378,152100%80100%

Muzalkaz Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Realism Party5,892,86961.79%5062.50%
We Say So! Party2,097,31521.99%1721.25%
Liberty Party1,546,40516.22%1316.25%
Total9,536,589100%80100%

view
April 3761
Concilium Plebis Elections in the Kundrati Union

The election for the Vox Populi

The election has been held for the office of Vox Populi.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Cornelius SullaUnion for a Popular Movement18,212,81051.51%
Alexis DuxBread and Roses Party17,143,17948.49%
Total35,355,989100%

The elections were won by Cornelius Sulla of the Union for a Popular Movement.

Elections for the Concilium Plebis

Legislative elections have been held for the Concilium Plebis in the Kundrati Union. There were 74,837,005 people with suffrage. A total of 35,175,268 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 47.00%. There were 541 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Union for a Popular Movement18,155,04351.61%27951.57%+46-2.24%
Bread and Roses Party16,992,47248.31%26248.43%+62+2.24%
President Al Fayid Party27,7530.08%00.00%+0 
Total35,175,268100%541100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Celania20,002,93520.05%10920%
Jildrath19,965,48120.01%10820%
Lirnak19,962,83520.01%10820%
Peghonai19,952,91520.00%10820%
Pilgon19,898,51019.94%10820%
Total99,782,676100%541100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Celania Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bread and Roses Party3,748,37450.48%5550.46%
Union for a Popular Movement3,671,33949.44%5449.54%
President Al Fayid Party5,7830.08%00.00%
Total7,425,496100%109100%

Jildrath Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement3,654,41853.07%5752.78%
Bread and Roses Party3,229,65046.90%5147.22%
President Al Fayid Party2,5680.04%00.00%
Total6,886,636100%108100%

Lirnak Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement3,699,80651.93%5651.85%
Bread and Roses Party3,411,86647.89%5248.15%
President Al Fayid Party13,1350.18%00.00%
Total7,124,807100%108100%

Peghonai Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement3,592,75453.08%5752.78%
Bread and Roses Party3,171,52546.85%5147.22%
President Al Fayid Party4,6740.07%00.00%
Total6,768,953100%108100%

Pilgon Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement3,536,72650.75%5550.93%
Bread and Roses Party3,431,05749.23%5349.07%
President Al Fayid Party1,5930.02%00.00%
Total6,969,376100%108100%

view
March 3761
Announcement from the Government of the Statebond van Seridjan (Commonwealth of Saridan)

This press message was released by the Government of the Statebond van Seridjan (Commonwealth of Saridan).

The Government of Seridjan has created the "Commenwealth of Seridjan - Treaty on Diplomatic Relations" and invites all nations od Terra to sign this treaty, in order to establish diplomatic relations between our nations.

Signed,
the Government of the Statebond van Seridjan (Commonwealth of Saridan)

view
March 3761
News Report

The República Democrática de Tukarali is in an uproar, as a member of the Assembléia Nacional was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Edward Matthews was seen accepting illegal funds from Donald Adams, head of XOB Inc., in return for favorable conditions for XOB Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Medicine sector.

view
March 3761
Ratification of the The Indralan-Solentian Joint Shipping & Deep Sea Oil Exploration Treaty

Legislators of the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Indrala) have ratified the The Indralan-Solentian Joint Shipping & Deep Sea Oil Exploration Treaty.

view
March 3761
Ratification of the The Indralan-Solentian Joint Shipping & Deep Sea Oil Exploration Treaty

Legislators of the Democratic Republic of Solentia have ratified the The Indralan-Solentian Joint Shipping & Deep Sea Oil Exploration Treaty.

view
February 3761
Asamblea Federal Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the Consul

The election has been held for the office of Consul.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jeremy PinskyConservative Party of Gaduridos22,789,20535.40%
Davide ArdernProgressive Workers of Gaduridos21,044,04432.69%
Luciano ArmandoAnarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos20,461,48531.78%
Anna SmithUnited Party of Gaduridos47,7310.07%
Francis UnderwoodLiberal Democratic Party37,0540.06%
Total64,379,519100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jeremy PinskyConservative Party of Gaduridos29,290,56552.34%United Party of Gaduridos,
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos,
Liberal Democratic Party
Davide ArdernProgressive Workers of Gaduridos26,549,41947.44%
Total55,839,984100%

The elections were won by Jeremy Pinsky of the Conservative Party of Gaduridos.

Elections for the Asamblea Federal

Legislative elections have been held for the Asamblea Federal in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,791,557 people with suffrage. A total of 64,054,787 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.64%. There were 199 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos22,235,85634.71%7035.18%-7-3.52%
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos21,119,51632.97%6532.66%-1-0.50%
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos20,622,64132.20%6432.16%+9+4.52%
Liberal Democratic Party45,3760.07%00.00%-1-0.50%
United Party of Gaduridos31,3980.05%00.00%+0 
Total64,054,787100%199100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Marligantos19,980,56420.04%4020%
North Vintalli19,975,30120.03%4020%
Salnaeta19,962,44420.02%4020%
Pernessia19,908,48619.96%4020%
South Vintalli19,895,28319.95%3920%
Total99,722,078100%199100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Marligantos States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos6,449,02448.69%2050.00%
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos3,443,95826.00%1025.00%
Conservative Party of Gaduridos3,332,18325.16%1025.00%
Liberal Democratic Party11,6360.09%00.00%
United Party of Gaduridos9,6200.07%00.00%
Total13,246,421100%40100%

North Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos5,522,85742.99%1742.50%
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos3,790,32829.50%1230.00%
Conservative Party of Gaduridos3,524,27727.43%1127.50%
Liberal Democratic Party8,6890.07%00.00%
United Party of Gaduridos2,1480.02%00.00%
Total12,848,299100%40100%

Salnaeta States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos4,958,58939.97%1640.00%
Conservative Party of Gaduridos4,791,77038.62%1640.00%
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos2,647,72721.34%820.00%
United Party of Gaduridos5,7420.05%00.00%
Liberal Democratic Party3,4420.03%00.00%
Total12,407,270100%40100%

Pernessia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos5,133,62440.37%1640.00%
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos4,105,57232.29%1332.50%
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos3,460,55127.22%1127.50%
Liberal Democratic Party10,3290.08%00.00%
United Party of Gaduridos5,1430.04%00.00%
Total12,715,219100%40100%

South Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos5,454,00242.48%1743.59%
Progressive Workers of Gaduridos4,771,88637.17%1435.90%
Anarcho-Capitalist Party of Gaduridos2,591,66520.19%820.51%
Liberal Democratic Party11,2800.09%00.00%
United Party of Gaduridos8,7450.07%00.00%
Total12,837,578100%39100%

view
February 3761
Senate of the Commonwealth Elections in the Commonwealth of Davostan

The election for the President Of The Council

The election has been held for the office of President Of The Council.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Victor "Lucky" LucienNationalist-Conservative Party35,883,57854.75%
Federick GueroCommunist Bolshevist Party20,283,58430.95%
Princess BeatriceLiberal Party4,382,0376.69%
George KennickSocial Democratic Union3,478,1995.31%
.NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty1,508,7732.30%
Total65,536,171100%

The elections were won by Victor "Lucky" Lucien of the Nationalist-Conservative Party.

Elections for the Senate of the Commonwealth

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate of the Commonwealth in the Commonwealth of Davostan. There were 74,881,944 people with suffrage. A total of 65,219,461 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 87.10%. There were 328 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Nationalist-Conservative Party35,584,24554.56%18255.49%-61-18.60%
Communist Bolshevist Party20,139,45630.88%10331.40%+49+14.94%
Liberal Party4,543,1216.97%216.40%+21+6.40%
Social Democratic Union3,377,5745.18%164.88%+16+4.88%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty1,575,0652.42%61.83%-25-7.62%
Total65,219,461100%328100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mordorstad-Muronia19,996,63320.03%6620%
Davogard19,979,73120.01%6620%
Greater Darkuth19,976,35720.01%6620%
Kevonia19,947,86219.98%6520%
Terekhi19,942,01319.97%6520%
Total99,842,596100%328100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mordorstad-Muronia Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationalist-Conservative Party5,531,17144.49%3045.45%
Communist Bolshevist Party3,815,71830.69%2131.82%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty1,249,61110.05%69.09%
Liberal Party1,080,1858.69%57.58%
Social Democratic Union755,4996.08%46.06%
Total12,432,184100%66100%

Davogard Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationalist-Conservative Party5,061,48737.68%2537.88%
Communist Bolshevist Party3,449,39425.68%1725.76%
Liberal Party2,620,57819.51%1319.70%
Social Democratic Union2,289,23617.04%1116.67%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty11,8970.09%00.00%
Total13,432,592100%66100%

Greater Darkuth Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationalist-Conservative Party7,931,85360.38%4162.12%
Communist Bolshevist Party3,984,21330.33%2131.82%
Liberal Party724,7035.52%34.55%
Social Democratic Union314,6192.40%11.52%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty180,9781.38%00.00%
Total13,136,366100%66100%

Kevonia Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationalist-Conservative Party10,245,47878.25%5280.00%
Communist Bolshevist Party2,711,15620.71%1320.00%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty118,9350.91%00.00%
Social Democratic Union11,5620.09%00.00%
Liberal Party5,8340.04%00.00%
Total13,092,965100%65100%

Terekhi Republic:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationalist-Conservative Party6,814,25651.92%3452.31%
Communist Bolshevist Party6,178,97547.08%3147.69%
Liberal Party111,8210.85%00.00%
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty13,6440.10%00.00%
Social Democratic Union6,6580.05%00.00%
Total13,125,354100%65100%

view
February 3761
Ratification of the Confederation of Makon

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Davostan have ratified the Confederation of Makon.

view
February 3761
Ratification of the Alliance of Terran Republics

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Davostan have ratified the Alliance of Terran Republics.

view
January 3761
Knesset Elections in the Eretz Beiteinu (Beiteynu)

The election for the Nesi (President)

The election has been held for the office of Nesi (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Yael LivniAm Ehad48,640,95091.26%
Ephraim GoldsteinMifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu4,659,5288.74%
Total53,300,478100%

The elections were won by Yael Livni of the Am Ehad.

Elections for the Knesset

Legislative elections have been held for the Knesset in the Eretz Beiteinu (Beiteynu). There were 74,822,008 people with suffrage. A total of 53,567,959 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.59%. There were 150 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Am Ehad48,981,74491.44%13590.00%+4+2.67%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu4,586,2158.56%1510.00%-4-2.67%
Total53,567,959100%150100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Quo'gun20,001,51920.05%3020%
Fruskila19,965,12620.01%3020%
Tadraki19,954,74220.00%3020%
Endild19,941,87119.99%3020%
Padrilka19,899,42219.95%3020%
Total99,762,680100%150100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Quo'gun Mehoz (District):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Am Ehad11,418,83399.94%30100.00%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu6,9390.06%00.00%
Total11,425,772100%30100%

Fruskila Mehoz (District):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Am Ehad11,519,86199.94%30100.00%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu6,8780.06%00.00%
Total11,526,739100%30100%

Tadraki Mehoz (District):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Am Ehad9,695,07499.88%30100.00%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu11,2650.12%00.00%
Total9,706,339100%30100%

Endild Mehoz (District):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Am Ehad11,737,534100.00%30100.00%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu1660.00%00.00%
Total11,737,700100%30100%

Padrilka Mehoz (District):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Am Ehad4,610,44250.27%1550.00%
Mifleget HaAvoda HaBeiteinu4,560,96749.73%1550.00%
Total9,171,409100%30100%

view
January 3761
New Year's Day 3761 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 3761. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: Periodically, it is a good idea to go through your nation's Treaties and arrange to withdraw from any that are unwanted.

Random quote: "The use of solar energy has not been opened up because the oil industry does not own the sun." - Ralph Nader

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10