Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: November 4276
Next month in: 00:02:27
Server time: 23:57:32, September 23, 2017 CET
Currently online (7): AlekosTsipras | Goa17 | IntruderEmerald | Jammin4 | LG1 | Pepe the frog | Yo mamma | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3790
Ratification of the Nations for a State Religion Treaty

Legislators of the Svätý kráľovstvo Deltaria have ratified the Nations for a State Religion Treaty.

view
November 3790
Withdrawal of the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality

Legislators of the Holy State of Beiteynu have withdrawn from the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality.

view
October 3790
House of Governers Elections in the Kingdom of Lourenne

Marcus III, King of Lourenne . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the House of Governers

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Governers in the Kingdom of Lourenne. There were 74,742,013 people with suffrage. A total of 55,657,050 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.47%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)15,546,83227.93%20527.33%-14-1.87%
Democratic Conservative Party12,935,30323.24%17923.87%+13+1.73%
Lourenne Independent Party6,082,30510.93%8110.80%+33+4.40%
the Libreal party of lourenne5,700,56810.24%7810.40%-31-4.13%
Independent Republic Party4,511,0058.11%618.13%+24+3.20%
Republican Party of Victory 23,988,1727.17%537.07%-55-7.33%
National Party3,900,9977.01%537.07%+36+4.80%
Freedom Party of Lourenne2,991,8685.38%405.33%-6-0.80%
Total55,657,050100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Luçande20,011,29520.08%15020%
Carolleux19,955,52720.02%15020%
Outannais19,921,06619.99%15020%
Jôviant19,887,49219.96%15020%
Louives19,880,63919.95%15020%
Total99,656,019100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Luçande Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)5,397,44846.43%7147.33%
Democratic Conservative Party1,489,44712.81%1912.67%
Independent Republic Party1,476,50512.70%1912.67%
the Libreal party of lourenne1,129,4049.71%149.33%
Freedom Party of Lourenne1,067,0089.18%149.33%
Republican Party of Victory 2778,5876.70%106.67%
Lourenne Independent Party275,3872.37%32.00%
National Party11,9270.10%00.00%
Total11,625,713100%150100%

Carolleux Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)5,818,73847.46%7348.67%
Lourenne Independent Party2,127,76417.35%2617.33%
Democratic Conservative Party2,043,68316.67%2516.67%
National Party1,284,52810.48%1610.67%
Independent Republic Party355,4052.90%42.67%
Republican Party of Victory 2354,8082.89%42.67%
the Libreal party of lourenne208,4811.70%21.33%
Freedom Party of Lourenne67,0240.55%00.00%
Total12,260,431100%150100%

Outannais Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Conservative Party3,004,31428.33%4328.67%
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)1,894,43717.86%2718.00%
Lourenne Independent Party1,419,94813.39%2013.33%
Independent Republic Party1,106,65210.43%1610.67%
Republican Party of Victory 21,037,3219.78%149.33%
National Party865,4218.16%128.00%
the Libreal party of lourenne768,2447.24%117.33%
Freedom Party of Lourenne508,8724.80%74.67%
Total10,605,209100%150100%

Jôviant Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Conservative Party3,033,06729.00%4429.33%
National Party1,731,47216.55%2516.67%
Lourenne Independent Party1,299,45612.42%1912.67%
Republican Party of Victory 21,278,68712.23%1812.00%
Freedom Party of Lourenne1,208,90011.56%1711.33%
the Libreal party of lourenne969,1199.27%149.33%
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)926,7888.86%138.67%
Independent Republic Party12,0760.12%00.00%
Total10,459,565100%150100%

Louives Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Conservative Party3,364,79231.43%4832.00%
the Libreal party of lourenne2,625,32024.52%3724.67%
Independent Republic Party1,560,36714.57%2214.67%
Populi Factio (Peoples Party)1,509,42114.10%2114.00%
Lourenne Independent Party959,7508.96%138.67%
Republican Party of Victory 2538,7695.03%74.67%
Freedom Party of Lourenne140,0641.31%21.33%
National Party7,6490.07%00.00%
Total10,706,132100%150100%

view
October 3790
Capitale Imperium Elections in the Imperium Selucianum

The election for the Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:

The election has been held for the office of Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Septima TulliaSelucian National Quorum31,332,08355.56%
William IIIKonservativ-Liberale Partei25,058,58544.44%
Total56,390,668100%

The elections were won by Septima Tullia of the Selucian National Quorum.

Elections for the Capitale Imperium

Legislative elections have been held for the Capitale Imperium in the Imperium Selucianum. There were 74,756,680 people with suffrage. A total of 58,515,142 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.27%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Selucian National Quorum25,846,30644.17%30243.14%+175+25.00%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei23,563,59140.27%28140.14%-292-41.71%
Imperial Expansionist Party9,105,24515.56%11716.71%+117+16.71%
Total58,515,142100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Korgana19,973,93520.04%14020%
East Shadar19,963,15520.03%14020%
Kal Serathi19,936,53220.00%14020%
Uleroth19,934,29220.00%14020%
West Shadar19,867,66119.93%14020%
Total99,675,575100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Korgana Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Expansionist Party5,841,47957.80%8157.86%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei2,755,15227.26%3827.14%
Selucian National Quorum1,509,01714.93%2115.00%
Total10,105,648100%140100%

East Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucian National Quorum8,947,65472.68%10272.86%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei3,349,71027.21%3827.14%
Imperial Expansionist Party13,8380.11%00.00%
Total12,311,202100%140100%

Kal Serathi Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucian National Quorum6,369,47552.82%7452.86%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,683,78047.14%6647.14%
Imperial Expansionist Party4,9670.04%00.00%
Total12,058,222100%140100%

Uleroth Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,084,77340.87%5841.43%
Selucian National Quorum4,113,25933.06%4632.86%
Imperial Expansionist Party3,241,89426.06%3625.71%
Total12,439,926100%140100%

West Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei6,690,17657.67%8157.86%
Selucian National Quorum4,906,90142.30%5942.14%
Imperial Expansionist Party3,0670.03%00.00%
Total11,600,144100%140100%

view
September 3790
Sénat Elections in the Rildanor

The election for the Marcus II, Roi des Rildanoriennes, et Iseult, Reine du Kanjor, Reine des Rildanoriennes représentée par le Vice-roi et Premier Ministre

The election has been held for the office of Marcus II, Roi des Rildanoriennes, et Iseult, Reine du Kanjor, Reine des Rildanoriennes représentée par le Vice-roi et Premier Ministre .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Linus, duc de Dimitri-en-ThalloriParti Nationaliste11,802,119100.00%
Total11,802,119100%

The elections were won by Linus, duc de Dimitri-en-Thallori of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Sénat

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat in the Rildanor. There were 74,745,796 people with suffrage. A total of 12,096,596 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.18%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste12,096,596100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total12,096,596100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sirdour20,006,00220.07%1520%
Niraldonne19,951,40420.02%1520%
Morbanaque19,908,69319.98%1520%
Meroix19,900,13819.97%1520%
Tiralouse19,894,82719.96%1520%
Total99,661,064100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,409,468100.00%15100.00%
Total2,409,468100%15100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,235,711100.00%15100.00%
Total2,235,711100%15100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,374,878100.00%15100.00%
Total2,374,878100%15100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,683,928100.00%15100.00%
Total2,683,928100%15100%

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,392,611100.00%15100.00%
Total2,392,611100%15100%

view
August 3790
Federal Congress Elections in the The Federal Republic of Hutori

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew JamesonFederalist Party20,649,24139.40%
Christopher WilkersonLiberal People's Party20,617,58539.34%
Harold BrackenConservative People's Party11,141,25921.26%
Total52,408,085100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew JamesonFederalist Party31,098,41158.47%Conservative People's Party
Christopher WilkersonLiberal People's Party22,059,09641.48%
Total53,157,507100%

The elections were won by Matthew Jameson of the Federalist Party.

Elections for the Federal Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Congress in the The Federal Republic of Hutori. There were 74,690,352 people with suffrage. A total of 51,576,926 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.05%. There were 535 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federalist Party20,882,05140.49%21840.75%+106+6.60%
Liberal People's Party20,582,63939.91%20939.07%+108+8.27%
Conservative People's Party10,112,23619.61%10820.19%-7-14.87%
Total51,576,926100%535100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kenai19,972,33520.06%10720%
Adelia19,961,85420.04%10720%
Roccato19,909,37119.99%10720%
Falristan19,897,52319.98%10720%
Lagard19,846,05519.93%10720%
Total99,587,138100%535100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kenai State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalist Party4,030,64442.35%4542.06%
Liberal People's Party3,270,86734.37%3734.58%
Conservative People's Party2,216,42423.29%2523.36%
Total9,517,935100%107100%

Adelia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalist Party3,784,90640.19%4340.19%
Conservative People's Party2,958,98731.42%3431.78%
Liberal People's Party2,674,12928.39%3028.04%
Total9,418,022100%107100%

Roccato State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalist Party4,014,91840.52%4340.19%
Liberal People's Party3,691,93637.26%4037.38%
Conservative People's Party2,201,56822.22%2422.43%
Total9,908,422100%107100%

Falristan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal People's Party7,528,90064.11%6964.49%
Federalist Party2,853,54824.30%2624.30%
Conservative People's Party1,362,14011.60%1211.21%
Total11,744,588100%107100%

Lagard State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalist Party6,198,03556.41%6157.01%
Liberal People's Party3,416,80731.10%3330.84%
Conservative People's Party1,373,11712.50%1312.15%
Total10,987,959100%107100%

view
August 3790
Rijksdag/Reichstag of the Commonwealth Elections in the Imperial Commonwealth of Narikaton and Darnussia

His Majesty, King Cecil II of the Imperial Commonwealth of Narikaton and Darnussia . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Rijksdag/Reichstag of the Commonwealth

Legislative elections have been held for the Rijksdag/Reichstag of the Commonwealth in the Imperial Commonwealth of Narikaton and Darnussia. There were 74,656,786 people with suffrage. A total of 11,819,873 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.83%. There were 301 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Coalition of Loyalists11,819,873100.00%301100.00%+301+100.00%
Total11,819,873100%301100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kozaria20,000,77720.09%6120%
Clenon19,975,58720.07%6020%
Nihaton19,892,66819.98%6020%
Alkavon19,872,93719.96%6020%
Narikaton19,800,41519.89%6020%
Total99,542,384100%301100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kozaria Commonwealth Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalition of Loyalists2,185,469100.00%61100.00%
Total2,185,469100%61100%

Clenon Commonwealth Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalition of Loyalists2,667,899100.00%60100.00%
Total2,667,899100%60100%

Nihaton Commonwealth Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalition of Loyalists2,165,723100.00%60100.00%
Total2,165,723100%60100%

Alkavon Commonwealth Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalition of Loyalists2,599,773100.00%60100.00%
Total2,599,773100%60100%

Narikaton Commonwealth Domain:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalition of Loyalists2,201,009100.00%60100.00%
Total2,201,009100%60100%

view
August 3790
Holy Imperial Diet. Elections in the Holy Luthori Empire

His Most Excellent and Imperial Majesty Darnell I Jeff Thompson is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Holy Imperial Diet.

Legislative elections have been held for the Holy Imperial Diet. in the Holy Luthori Empire. There were 74,953,841 people with suffrage. A total of 33,216,440 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 44.32%. There were 649 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Employers Association Party (IA)26,979,74681.22%52180.78%+521+80.78%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)6,194,82818.65%12419.22%+44-80.78%
Tru Dabney Party41,8660.13%00.00%+0 
Total33,216,440100%645100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Geharon20,001,45920.01%12920%
Tinako19,994,64420.01%12920%
Yodukan19,991,04620.00%12920%
Orange19,987,73920.00%12920%
Utagia19,963,56919.98%12920%
Total99,938,457100%649100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Geharon Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Employers Association Party (IA)7,084,32187.40%11387.60%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)1,013,74412.51%1612.40%
Tru Dabney Party7,7260.10%00.00%
Total8,105,791100%129100%

Tinako Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Employers Association Party (IA)6,145,96087.92%11488.37%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)836,24311.96%1511.63%
Tru Dabney Party8,5740.12%00.00%
Total6,990,777100%129100%

Yodukan Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Employers Association Party (IA)4,266,24674.01%9674.42%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)1,485,21125.76%3325.58%
Tru Dabney Party13,0660.23%00.00%
Total5,764,523100%129100%

Orange Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Employers Association Party (IA)4,396,93574.96%9775.19%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)1,458,24824.86%3224.81%
Tru Dabney Party10,1830.17%00.00%
Total5,865,366100%129100%

Utagia Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Employers Association Party (IA)5,086,28478.37%10178.29%
Imperial Aristocratic League (IA)1,401,38221.59%2821.71%
Tru Dabney Party2,3170.04%00.00%
Total6,489,983100%129100%

view
August 3790
Bundestag Elections in the Bundesrepublik Dundorf

The election for the Bundespräsident

The election has been held for the office of Bundespräsident.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Aaron DörrFreiheitspartei24,436,37340.78%
Luis KohlDundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei18,994,20731.70%
Johanna HeinzelSoziale Umwelt Bewegung16,488,90527.52%
Total59,919,485100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Aaron DörrFreiheitspartei32,189,50853.33%Soziale Umwelt Bewegung
Luis KohlDundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei28,146,74346.63%
Total60,336,251100%

The elections were won by Aaron Dörr of the Freiheitspartei.

Elections for the Bundestag

Legislative elections have been held for the Bundestag in the Bundesrepublik Dundorf. There were 74,693,469 people with suffrage. A total of 60,626,795 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.17%. There were 315 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Freiheitspartei24,815,64240.93%12740.32%-11-3.49%
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei19,340,81131.90%10232.38%-2-0.63%
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung16,470,34227.17%8627.30%+13+4.13%
Total60,626,795100%315100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dunlake19,986,25020.07%6320%
Chontaloia19,965,18020.05%6320%
Oderveld19,937,10220.02%6320%
Grozvic19,881,31719.96%6320%
Julstoch19,821,44619.90%6320%
Total99,591,295100%315100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dunlake Länder:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei5,284,22043.66%2844.44%
Freiheitspartei4,461,87236.87%2336.51%
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung2,356,16219.47%1219.05%
Total12,102,254100%63100%

Chontaloia Länder:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung4,220,84237.46%2438.10%
Freiheitspartei3,613,40732.07%2031.75%
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei3,433,75830.47%1930.16%
Total11,268,007100%63100%

Oderveld Länder:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freiheitspartei8,475,29767.40%4368.25%
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei2,770,46922.03%1422.22%
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung1,329,41110.57%69.52%
Total12,575,177100%63100%

Grozvic Länder:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei5,794,07348.63%3149.21%
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung3,588,65030.12%1930.16%
Freiheitspartei2,530,98021.24%1320.63%
Total11,913,703100%63100%

Julstoch Länder:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freiheitspartei5,734,08644.91%2844.44%
Soziale Umwelt Bewegung4,975,27738.97%2539.68%
Dundorf kaiserlichen Liberalen Partei2,058,29116.12%1015.87%
Total12,767,654100%63100%

view
August 3790
Withdrawal of the Godwinchester Pact

Legislators of the Shinshiina Shiikuuwo (Sacred Sekowo) have withdrawn from the Godwinchester Pact.

view
August 3790
Withdrawal of the Vorona-Sekowo Cooperation Treaty

Legislators of the Shinshiina Shiikuuwo (Sacred Sekowo) have withdrawn from the Vorona-Sekowo Cooperation Treaty.

view
August 3790
Withdrawal of the Treaty of Surrender and Peace

Legislators of the Shinshiina Shiikuuwo (Sacred Sekowo) have withdrawn from the Treaty of Surrender and Peace.

view
July 3790
Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis Elections in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Vanuku)

His Grace, the Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples (Groot Heerser der Jelbeks / Hajánékhaján Jelbijékai) LAURENS-WRNTUKAI, by all rights Protector of the Jelbic People (Beschermer der Jelbeks / Mrjkai Jelbijékai), recognized as the reborn Heaven's Wolf Child (Chengli Gutu Chanyu ) of the Eastern Hemisphere, by the Grace of Elyon Sovereign Prince (Soeverein Vorst / Bahmsyz Knyzong) of the Principality of Vanuku (Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Knyzongknstat), Chosen Khan of Jelbania (Heerser van Jelbanië / Jelbék Haján), King of Pontesi (Koning van Pontek / Pnték Knz), Shah of Barmenia (Sjah van Barmenië / Brmék Shá), Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Sword of the Righteous, Heir of Temrkai Khan, Pater Patriae, Archduke of Banstill, Duke of Prinsenaard, Honorary Duke of Zuqun, Honorary Marquis of Tian, Count of Zuyden, Kollen and Breukerdam, Honorary Count of Ye, Viscount of Bijl, Honorary Viscount of Yuan, Baron of Donkerbos and Sullers, Honorary Baron of Ao and member of the Sekowan Yukatchu . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis

Legislative elections have been held for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Vanuku). There were 74,764,939 people with suffrage. A total of 11,911,554 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.93%. There were 225 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta11,911,554100.00%225100.00%+0 
Total11,911,554100%225100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Verhamelen / Vrnhmel19,983,28320.05%4520%
Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék19,980,99520.04%4520%
Bommelaer / Bomkalek19,965,98320.03%4520%
Schoorvesten / Skrovestes19,892,95219.96%4520%
Schalkaren / Skalkárak19,863,37419.93%4520%
Total99,686,587100%225100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Verhamelen / Vrnhmel Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,318,750100.00%45100.00%
Total2,318,750100%45100%

Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,436,346100.00%45100.00%
Total2,436,346100%45100%

Bommelaer / Bomkalek Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,296,422100.00%45100.00%
Total2,296,422100%45100%

Schoorvesten / Skrovestes Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,599,187100.00%45100.00%
Total2,599,187100%45100%

Schalkaren / Skalkárak Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,260,849100.00%45100.00%
Total2,260,849100%45100%

view
July 3790
Asamblea Federal Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the Consul

The election has been held for the office of Consul.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Vincent J. CandeloraConservative Party of Gaduridos53,197,56399.94%
Izet FazlinovicGadurian Communist Workers Party33,1510.06%
Total53,230,714100%

The elections were won by Vincent J. Candelora of the Conservative Party of Gaduridos.

Elections for the Asamblea Federal

Legislative elections have been held for the Asamblea Federal in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,768,666 people with suffrage. A total of 53,102,767 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.02%. There were 199 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos53,055,41099.91%199100.00%+27 
Gadurian Communist Workers Party47,3570.09%00.00%+0 
Total53,102,767100%199100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Marligantos19,997,96320.06%4020%
Salnaeta19,946,77920.01%4020%
Pernessia19,932,17419.99%4020%
North Vintalli19,924,11619.99%4020%
South Vintalli19,890,52519.95%3920%
Total99,691,557100%199100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Marligantos States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos9,181,82099.89%40100.00%
Gadurian Communist Workers Party10,0710.11%00.00%
Total9,191,891100%40100%

Salnaeta States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,257,10999.87%40100.00%
Gadurian Communist Workers Party14,7620.13%00.00%
Total11,271,871100%40100%

Pernessia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,291,11399.99%40100.00%
Gadurian Communist Workers Party8760.01%00.00%
Total11,291,989100%40100%

North Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos10,743,93599.87%40100.00%
Gadurian Communist Workers Party13,4950.13%00.00%
Total10,757,430100%40100%

South Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos10,581,43399.92%39100.00%
Gadurian Communist Workers Party8,1530.08%00.00%
Total10,589,586100%39100%

view
July 3790
Sejm (Diet) Elections in the Secular Republic of Valruzia

The election for the Kanclerz (Chancellor)

The election has been held for the office of Kanclerz (Chancellor).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Józef SzczęsnyNational Unity Party of Valruzia12,336,412100.00%
Total12,336,412100%

The elections were won by Józef Szczęsny of the National Unity Party of Valruzia.

Elections for the Sejm (Diet)

Legislative elections have been held for the Sejm (Diet) in the Secular Republic of Valruzia. There were 74,643,056 people with suffrage. A total of 12,159,629 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.29%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Unity Party of Valruzia12,120,29899.68%300100.00%+0 
ddc Party39,3310.32%00.00%+0 
Total12,159,629100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kampania19,928,64220.02%6020%
Zubrzyce19,913,35720.01%6020%
Chulbark19,902,75820.00%6020%
Alweria19,900,52920.00%6020%
Izbica19,878,79219.97%6020%
Total99,524,078100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kampania Prowincja (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,350,76299.68%60100.00%
ddc Party7,6220.32%00.00%
Total2,358,384100%60100%

Zubrzyce Prowincja (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,411,16899.84%60100.00%
ddc Party3,9370.16%00.00%
Total2,415,105100%60100%

Chulbark Prowincja (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,393,83199.94%60100.00%
ddc Party1,3310.06%00.00%
Total2,395,162100%60100%

Alweria Prowincja (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,495,59799.52%60100.00%
ddc Party12,1610.48%00.00%
Total2,507,758100%60100%

Izbica Prowincja (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party of Valruzia2,468,94099.42%60100.00%
ddc Party14,2800.58%00.00%
Total2,483,220100%60100%

view
July 3790
House of the Republic Elections in the Davostan Democratic Republic

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Joseph BeelDavostan Rally26,441,32942.83%
Rick ColemenCapitalist Unionist Party20,219,72632.75%
William Bailey GranfeldNational Republican Front15,025,77024.34%
Arden KingThe Corporation44,0220.07%
Total61,730,847100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Joseph BeelDavostan Rally23,013,82650.52%
Rick ColemenCapitalist Unionist Party22,536,94449.48%
Total45,550,770100%

The elections were won by Joseph Beel of the Davostan Rally.

Elections for the House of the Republic

Legislative elections have been held for the House of the Republic in the Davostan Democratic Republic. There were 74,795,479 people with suffrage. A total of 62,127,161 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.06%. There were 427 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Davostan Rally26,157,19742.10%17941.92%+86-2.58%
Capitalist Unionist Party20,941,79733.71%14634.19%+110+16.97%
National Republican Front14,994,38124.13%10223.89%+22-14.39%
The Corporation33,7860.05%00.00%+0 
Total62,127,161100%427100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Greater Darkuth20,002,63120.06%8620%
Kevonia19,995,86020.05%8620%
Davogard19,985,52320.04%8520%
Mordorstad-Muronia19,886,60719.94%8520%
Terekhi19,856,68619.91%8520%
Total99,727,307100%427100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Greater Darkuth State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Davostan Rally6,139,10450.02%4350.00%
Capitalist Unionist Party3,872,33531.55%2731.40%
National Republican Front2,254,20018.37%1618.60%
The Corporation7,5610.06%00.00%
Total12,273,200100%86100%

Kevonia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Unionist Party8,995,09474.80%6575.58%
Davostan Rally2,099,99017.46%1517.44%
National Republican Front923,5827.68%66.98%
The Corporation6,9200.06%00.00%
Total12,025,586100%86100%

Davogard State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Republican Front4,605,15236.49%3136.47%
Davostan Rally4,340,30734.39%2934.12%
Capitalist Unionist Party3,666,71829.06%2529.41%
The Corporation6,8720.05%00.00%
Total12,619,049100%85100%

Mordorstad-Muronia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Davostan Rally6,227,87950.16%4350.59%
National Republican Front3,090,48524.89%2124.71%
Capitalist Unionist Party3,086,83324.86%2124.71%
The Corporation10,3140.08%00.00%
Total12,415,511100%85100%

Terekhi State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Davostan Rally7,349,91757.45%4957.65%
National Republican Front4,120,96232.21%2832.94%
Capitalist Unionist Party1,320,81710.32%89.41%
The Corporation2,1190.02%00.00%
Total12,793,815100%85100%

view
July 3790
General Assembly Elections in the Republic of Kirlawa

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alexander MagnumConservative Party of Kirlawa17,272,58127.05%Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party,
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa16,110,19125.23%
Odelle ConnellyKirlawan People's Justice Party14,332,67422.45%
Sonia FitzmapleKirlawan Social Party10,358,87716.22%
Gerald ArthursonNational Front (Orangeists)5,729,2348.97%
Total63,803,557100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alexander MagnumConservative Party of Kirlawa34,334,29367.68%Freedom Party Of Kirlawa,
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa16,318,31332.17%
Total50,652,606100%

The elections were won by Alexander Magnum of the Conservative Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Republic of Kirlawa. There were 74,760,379 people with suffrage. A total of 63,204,317 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.54%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party13,981,20322.12%16022.32%-35-7.23%
Green Party of Kirlawa12,457,44719.71%14319.94%+0-1.72%
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party10,070,97315.93%11315.76%+29+3.03%
Kirlawan Social Party8,924,27814.12%10314.37%+44+5.43%
Conservative Party of Kirlawa7,972,34812.61%8912.41%-1-1.22%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa4,880,6727.72%557.67%+14+1.46%
National Front (Orangeists)4,917,3967.78%547.53%+6+0.26%
Total63,204,317100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dirguzia19,963,43420.03%14420%
Dirlana19,962,81720.03%14420%
Nuchtmark19,960,95220.02%14320%
Merkan19,904,30119.97%14320%
Uwakah19,889,00519.95%14320%
Total99,680,509100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Kirlawa5,043,21138.58%5739.58%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,008,60615.36%2215.28%
National Front (Orangeists)1,935,05014.80%2114.58%
Green Party of Kirlawa1,602,71212.26%1812.50%
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party1,223,9139.36%139.03%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa662,2475.07%74.86%
Kirlawan Social Party597,4274.57%64.17%
Total13,073,166100%144100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,412,46033.99%5034.72%
Kirlawan Social Party3,040,59023.42%3423.61%
Green Party of Kirlawa2,125,47916.37%2416.67%
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party1,482,85611.42%1611.11%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa927,7537.15%106.94%
National Front (Orangeists)652,0125.02%74.86%
Conservative Party of Kirlawa339,1122.61%32.08%
Total12,980,262100%144100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party3,826,73028.88%4229.37%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,755,69228.35%4128.67%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,501,68918.88%2718.88%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa982,9747.42%106.99%
Conservative Party of Kirlawa873,8626.60%96.29%
Kirlawan Social Party661,4204.99%74.90%
National Front (Orangeists)646,7784.88%74.90%
Total13,249,145100%143100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party2,778,85023.29%3323.08%
Green Party of Kirlawa2,659,48322.29%3222.38%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,234,26318.73%2718.88%
Kirlawan Social Party1,493,70712.52%1812.59%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa1,400,60511.74%1711.89%
Conservative Party of Kirlawa823,2816.90%106.99%
National Front (Orangeists)539,6324.52%64.20%
Total11,929,821100%143100%

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan Social Party3,131,13426.15%3826.57%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,824,18523.59%3423.78%
Green Party of Kirlawa2,314,08119.33%2819.58%
National Front (Orangeists)1,143,9249.56%139.09%
Freedom Party Of Kirlawa907,0937.58%117.69%
Conservative Party of Kirlawa892,8827.46%106.99%
Liberal-Democratic Freedom Party758,6246.34%96.29%
Total11,971,923100%143100%

view
July 3790
News Report

Citizens of the Shahdom of Aldegar rejoice as their national Football idol Jack Gaines has won the International Football Championship. Shâh Anushiravān I Abolition has personally congratulated Jack Gaines with the victory. Coach Ronald Scott was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
July 3790
Ratification of the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Jelbic Empire (Vanuku, Jelbania, Pontesi and Barmenia)

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Jelbic Empire (Vanuku, Jelbania, Pontesi and Barmenia).

view
June 3790
News Report

One of the factories of LET Inc., an important corporation in the shipping sector in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia), located in the Regione of Silicia, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
June 3790
Ratification of the Pro Life Treaty

Legislators of the Holy State of Beiteynu have ratified the Pro Life Treaty.

view
May 3790
Natsional'noy Duma Elections in the Slavnyy Respubliki Trigunia

The election for the Obshchenatsional'nyy Lider (National Leader),

The election has been held for the office of Obshchenatsional'nyy Lider (National Leader),.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jagevny BurakovskyPartiya Natsional'noy Gordyy12,180,436100.00%
Total12,180,436100%

The elections were won by Jagevny Burakovsky of the Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy.

Elections for the Natsional'noy Duma

Legislative elections have been held for the Natsional'noy Duma in the Slavnyy Respubliki Trigunia. There were 74,683,123 people with suffrage. A total of 12,051,465 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.14%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy12,051,465100.00%555100.00%+0 
Total12,051,465100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Radin19,988,01320.07%11120%
Vrosnok19,960,39920.05%11120%
Brakav19,905,18319.99%11120%
Lesnov19,867,62019.95%11120%
Zarvospol19,856,28519.94%11120%
Total99,577,500100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Radin Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy2,435,059100.00%111100.00%
Total2,435,059100%111100%

Vrosnok Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy2,688,270100.00%111100.00%
Total2,688,270100%111100%

Brakav Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy2,061,136100.00%111100.00%
Total2,061,136100%111100%

Lesnov Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy2,334,127100.00%111100.00%
Total2,334,127100%111100%

Zarvospol Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partiya Natsional'noy Gordyy2,532,873100.00%111100.00%
Total2,532,873100%111100%

view
April 3790
People's National Congress Elections in the Sultanate of Al'Badara

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Fed Tipper, of OraWomen's Association of Liberals and Love19,812,08156.37%
General John WayneThe Good Old Party15,337,05743.63%
Total35,149,138100%

The elections were won by Fed Tipper, of Ora of the Women's Association of Liberals and Love.

Elections for the People's National Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the People's National Congress in the Sultanate of Al'Badara. There were 74,704,912 people with suffrage. A total of 49,568,049 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.35%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Call For Badara -CFB-33,853,83468.30%16967.60%+169+67.60%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love10,498,20121.18%5421.60%+18-4.49%
The Good Old Party5,216,01410.52%2710.80%-75-63.11%
Total49,568,049100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Al'Salmania19,987,80620.07%5020%
Marakesh19,959,89520.04%5020%
Al'Fostat19,942,34520.02%5020%
Al'Samarya19,882,91419.96%5020%
Al'Baharia19,833,59319.91%5020%
Total99,606,553100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Al'Salmania Emirate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Call For Badara -CFB-7,832,93875.46%3876.00%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love1,635,62515.76%816.00%
The Good Old Party911,9438.79%48.00%
Total10,380,506100%50100%

Marakesh Emirate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Call For Badara -CFB-8,338,26180.07%4182.00%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love1,128,77810.84%510.00%
The Good Old Party946,9119.09%48.00%
Total10,413,950100%50100%

Al'Fostat Emirate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Call For Badara -CFB-8,625,41775.77%3978.00%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love2,184,08519.19%918.00%
The Good Old Party574,8195.05%24.00%
Total11,384,321100%50100%

Al'Samarya Emirate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Call For Badara -CFB-5,692,05258.76%2958.00%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love3,234,69533.39%1734.00%
The Good Old Party759,8047.84%48.00%
Total9,686,551100%50100%

Al'Baharia Emirate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Call For Badara -CFB-3,365,16643.69%2244.00%
Women's Association of Liberals and Love2,315,01830.05%1530.00%
The Good Old Party2,022,53726.26%1326.00%
Total7,702,721100%50100%

view
March 3790
Council Elections in the Deltaria Nova

By the Grace of Boh, Her Exalted and Glorified Majesty Czarina Marazanna I, Empress and Autocrat of All Deltaria, Baroness of Dissuwa, Arch-Duchess of Doron Akigo, Sovereign over Alazinder, Lady of Darali and Ushalande, Great Countess of Cachtiče, Heiress to the Great Czardom, Matriarch of the Glorious House of Volkov, Protector of the Holy Lands, Defender of the Faith, Gracious Guardian of Vorona, Exalted Above All Names, And So On, And So On, May She Reign Forever . . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Council in the Deltaria Nova. There were 29,960,493 people with suffrage. A total of 0 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 0.00%. There were 99 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Total0100%0100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
East Vorona20,005,98850.08%5051%
West Vorona19,941,33649.92%4949%
Total39,947,324100%99100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

East Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

West Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

view
March 3790
Hrltaj (Kurultai) Elections in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Pontesi)

The election for the His Grace, the Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples (Groot Heerser der Jelbeks / Hajánékhaján Jelbijékai) LAURENS-WRNTUKAI, by all rights Protector of the Jelbic People (Beschermer der Jelbeks / Mrjkai Jelbijékai), by the Grace of Elyon Sovereign Prince (Soeverein Vorst / Bahmsyz Knyzong) of the Principality of Vanuku (Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Knyzongknstat), Chosen Khan of Jelbania (Heerser van Jelbanië / Jelbék Haján), King of Pontesi (Koning van Pontek / Pnték Knz), Shah of Barmenia (Sjah van Barmenië / Brmék Shá), Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Sword of the Righteous, Heir of Temrkai Khan, Pater Patriae, Archduke of Banstill, Duke of Prinsenaard, Honorary Duke of Zuqun, Honorary Marquis of Tian, Count of Zuyden, Kollen and Breukerdam, Honorary Count of Ye, Viscount of Bijl, Honorary Viscount of Yuan, Baron of Donkerbos and Sullers, Honorary Baron of Ao and member of the Sekowan Yukatchu, represented in the Kingdom of Pontesi by his most loyal Yabek

The election has been held for the office of His Grace, the Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples (Groot Heerser der Jelbeks / Hajánékhaján Jelbijékai) LAURENS-WRNTUKAI, by all rights Protector of the Jelbic People (Beschermer der Jelbeks / Mrjkai Jelbijékai), by the Grace of Elyon Sovereign Prince (Soeverein Vorst / Bahmsyz Knyzong) of the Principality of Vanuku (Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Knyzongknstat), Chosen Khan of Jelbania (Heerser van Jelbanië / Jelbék Haján), King of Pontesi (Koning van Pontek / Pnték Knz), Shah of Barmenia (Sjah van Barmenië / Brmék Shá), Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Sword of the Righteous, Heir of Temrkai Khan, Pater Patriae, Archduke of Banstill, Duke of Prinsenaard, Honorary Duke of Zuqun, Honorary Marquis of Tian, Count of Zuyden, Kollen and Breukerdam, Honorary Count of Ye, Viscount of Bijl, Honorary Viscount of Yuan, Baron of Donkerbos and Sullers, Honorary Baron of Ao and member of the Sekowan Yukatchu, represented in the Kingdom of Pontesi by his most loyal Yabek .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Azi Jeztrisrmko SalyzrAsnaiék Ort12,433,790100.00%
Total12,433,790100%

The elections were won by Azi Jeztrisrmko Salyzr of the Asnaiék Ort.

Elections for the Hrltaj (Kurultai)

Legislative elections have been held for the Hrltaj (Kurultai) in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Pontesi). There were 74,767,243 people with suffrage. A total of 11,933,246 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.96%. There were 350 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Asnaiék Ort11,933,246100.00%350100.00%+0 
Total11,933,246100%350100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Septentria19,987,57120.05%7020%
Caespasia19,980,48420.04%7020%
Azorium19,943,25520.01%7020%
Bazileum19,893,06319.95%7020%
Mitraeum19,885,28619.95%7020%
Total99,689,659100%350100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Septentria Srtràp (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Asnaiék Ort2,332,242100.00%70100.00%
Total2,332,242100%70100%

Caespasia Srtràp (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Asnaiék Ort2,356,792100.00%70100.00%
Total2,356,792100%70100%

Azorium Srtràp (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Asnaiék Ort2,453,727100.00%70100.00%
Total2,453,727100%70100%

Bazileum Srtràp (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Asnaiék Ort2,313,787100.00%70100.00%
Total2,313,787100%70100%

Mitraeum Srtràp (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Asnaiék Ort2,476,698100.00%70100.00%
Total2,476,698100%70100%

view
February 3790
왕의회 (Wanguihoe) Elections in the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk)

His Virtuous Majesty, the Great King of the Kyo, Jongki IV, Monarch of Dankuk, Descendant of Baekgu the Great, Duke of Ryeo, Guardian of the Peninsula, and Defender of the Kyo . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the 왕의회 (Wanguihoe)

Legislative elections have been held for the 왕의회 (Wanguihoe) in the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk). There were 74,654,114 people with suffrage. A total of 11,697,821 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.67%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon6,490,80455.49%16755.67%+7+2.15%
단국유신회5,207,01744.51%13344.33%-6-2.15%
Total11,697,821100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Eljang 엘장19,967,26620.06%6020%
Myeoggi 멱기19,915,44520.01%6020%
Ulbrach 읇랔19,893,66819.99%6020%
Reunii 르니19,883,78219.98%6020%
Hyonggi 횽기19,878,66019.97%6020%
Total99,538,821100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Eljang 엘장 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon1,394,27267.81%4168.33%
단국유신회661,73832.19%1931.67%
Total2,056,010100%60100%

Myeoggi 멱기 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon1,885,47572.98%4473.33%
단국유신회697,94427.02%1626.67%
Total2,583,419100%60100%

Ulbrach 읇랔 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
단국유신회1,100,27050.08%3050.00%
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon1,096,82449.92%3050.00%
Total2,197,094100%60100%

Reunii 르니 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
단국유신회1,337,53450.36%3050.00%
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon1,318,65049.64%3050.00%
Total2,656,184100%60100%

Hyonggi 횽기 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
단국유신회1,409,53163.92%3863.33%
Ingi Jeohang Jeonmyeon795,58336.08%2236.67%
Total2,205,114100%60100%

view
February 3790
ʾAdyriim (Senate) Elections in the Most Serene Cildanian Union

The election for the Rash shel Amm

The election has been held for the office of Rash shel Amm.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Reymond A. CherrywoodCildanian Imperial Party19,898,41539.74%
AwasInnovative Party16,029,73132.02%
Peter NikostratosThe Liberal Pinks14,138,89228.24%
Total50,067,038100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
AwasInnovative Party30,337,91857.48%The Liberal Pinks
Reymond A. CherrywoodCildanian Imperial Party22,387,87442.42%
Total52,725,792100%

The elections were won by Awas of the Innovative Party.

Elections for the ʾAdyriim (Senate)

Legislative elections have been held for the ʾAdyriim (Senate) in the Most Serene Cildanian Union. There were 74,787,332 people with suffrage. A total of 50,380,718 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.37%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Cildanian Imperial Party19,814,66539.33%29539.33%+295+39.33%
Innovative Party16,731,68733.21%24732.93%-123-16.40%
The Liberal Pinks13,806,64327.40%20827.73%-172-22.93%
shapsgotyoback Party27,7230.06%00.00%+0 
Total50,380,718100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
ʾAkeldr20,001,37720.06%15020%
Yilriṭ19,970,67820.03%15020%
Hebil/Aheblun19,950,82220.01%15020%
Kinonu19,949,18020.01%15020%
Jilṣun19,844,38919.90%15020%
Total99,716,446100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

ʾAkeldr ʾOrṡit (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cildanian Imperial Party5,311,98146.57%7046.67%
Innovative Party4,672,00840.96%6241.33%
The Liberal Pinks1,412,81312.39%1812.00%
shapsgotyoback Party9,2160.08%00.00%
Total11,406,018100%150100%

Yilriṭ ʾOrṡit (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cildanian Imperial Party4,235,36543.94%6644.00%
The Liberal Pinks2,877,15529.85%4530.00%
Innovative Party2,526,90026.21%3926.00%
shapsgotyoback Party2840.00%00.00%
Total9,639,704100%150100%

Hebil/Aheblun ʾOrṡit (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Innovative Party3,734,33438.87%5838.67%
Cildanian Imperial Party3,042,45831.67%4832.00%
The Liberal Pinks2,821,45329.37%4429.33%
shapsgotyoback Party8,9060.09%00.00%
Total9,607,151100%150100%

Kinonu ʾOrṡit (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cildanian Imperial Party4,562,96746.99%7147.33%
Innovative Party3,143,23832.37%4832.00%
The Liberal Pinks1,997,34620.57%3120.67%
shapsgotyoback Party6,8790.07%00.00%
Total9,710,430100%150100%

Jilṣun ʾOrṡit (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Pinks4,697,87646.90%7046.67%
Cildanian Imperial Party2,661,89426.57%4026.67%
Innovative Party2,655,20726.51%4026.67%
shapsgotyoback Party2,4380.02%00.00%
Total10,017,415100%150100%

view
February 3790
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Telamon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Milutin NicinRightful Radical Party57,284,83599.92%
Matthew D. Hogan XXXIVDemocratic Socialist Party43,5560.08%
Total57,328,391100%

The elections were won by Milutin Nicin of the Rightful Radical Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Telamon. There were 74,726,297 people with suffrage. A total of 57,422,327 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.84%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rightful Radical Party57,355,39399.88%75100.00%+0 
Democratic Socialist Party36,6430.06%00.00%+0 
National Republicanism Party30,2910.05%00.00%+0 
Total57,422,327100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ferene19,997,03220.07%1520%
Lirona19,949,67820.02%1520%
Antepec19,928,05420.00%1520%
Migadon19,893,56819.97%1520%
Sevescia19,866,73219.94%1520%
Total99,635,064100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ferene Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rightful Radical Party11,585,55399.92%15100.00%
Democratic Socialist Party8,6510.07%00.00%
National Republicanism Party2360.00%00.00%
Total11,594,440100%15100%

Lirona Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rightful Radical Party11,244,09699.92%15100.00%
Democratic Socialist Party6,0720.05%00.00%
National Republicanism Party3,3220.03%00.00%
Total11,253,490100%15100%

Antepec Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rightful Radical Party11,367,80499.80%15100.00%
Democratic Socialist Party12,0530.11%00.00%
National Republicanism Party11,2860.10%00.00%
Total11,391,143100%15100%

Migadon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rightful Radical Party11,402,27499.93%15100.00%
National Republicanism Party5,0900.04%00.00%
Democratic Socialist Party3,3660.03%00.00%
Total11,410,730100%15100%

Sevescia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rightful Radical Party11,755,66699.86%15100.00%
National Republicanism Party10,3570.09%00.00%
Democratic Socialist Party6,5010.06%00.00%
Total11,772,524100%15100%

view
February 3790
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Aloria

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Tristan SailorWerin Da (The Good Folk)26,205,52244.05%Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd
Astor HeidrichAlorian Reform Movement17,725,17429.80%Movement of Socialist Democrats,
Grand Old Party (GOP)
ARYA VEER GOLIALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)10,528,78617.70%
Carl WatersUnion Party4,873,3578.19%
Total59,332,839100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Astor HeidrichAlorian Reform Movement29,380,34853.32%Movement of Socialist Democrats,
Grand Old Party (GOP)
Tristan SailorWerin Da (The Good Folk)25,635,25246.52%Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd
Total55,015,600100%

The elections were won by Astor Heidrich of the Alorian Reform Movement.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Aloria. There were 74,668,620 people with suffrage. A total of 58,369,282 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.17%. There were 545 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd14,077,27124.12%13124.04%+31+1.41%
Movement of Socialist Democrats10,958,88118.78%10419.08%+21+0.30%
Werin Da (The Good Folk)9,837,61716.85%9317.06%+93+17.06%
Alorian Front Party7,155,62912.26%6812.48%+68+12.48%
Alorian Reform Movement6,411,80710.98%5910.83%+6-1.17%
Grand Old Party (GOP)4,489,1677.69%407.34%+0-1.71%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)4,321,6407.40%407.34%+11+0.78%
Union Party1,117,2701.91%101.83%-127-29.16%
Total58,369,282100%545100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sildar19,947,97020.04%10920%
Kurmal19,940,07320.03%10920%
Ultran19,902,62319.99%10920%
Gavonshire19,889,02319.98%10920%
Krentori19,878,47419.97%10920%
Total99,558,163100%545100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sildar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Movement of Socialist Democrats3,386,79629.57%3330.28%
Alorian Front Party2,275,34219.86%2220.18%
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd2,170,00818.94%2119.27%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)1,777,11615.51%1715.60%
Union Party649,8755.67%65.50%
Werin Da (The Good Folk)585,0115.11%54.59%
Alorian Reform Movement321,9332.81%32.75%
Grand Old Party (GOP)288,3472.52%21.83%
Total11,454,428100%109100%

Kurmal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd2,973,34825.96%2926.61%
Alorian Reform Movement2,474,59321.60%2422.02%
Movement of Socialist Democrats2,205,62219.26%2119.27%
Alorian Front Party1,576,51713.76%1513.76%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)1,199,97910.48%1110.09%
Grand Old Party (GOP)463,6914.05%43.67%
Union Party329,4932.88%32.75%
Werin Da (The Good Folk)230,5682.01%21.83%
Total11,453,811100%109100%

Ultran State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd6,557,47152.54%5853.21%
Alorian Reform Movement2,246,60818.00%2018.35%
Grand Old Party (GOP)1,791,82814.36%1614.68%
Movement of Socialist Democrats1,165,5169.34%109.17%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)458,6893.68%43.67%
Alorian Front Party209,6821.68%10.92%
Werin Da (The Good Folk)49,3270.40%00.00%
Union Party1,4480.01%00.00%
Total12,480,569100%109100%

Gavonshire State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Werin Da (The Good Folk)5,864,23349.36%5550.46%
Movement of Socialist Democrats2,459,33020.70%2321.10%
Alorian Front Party1,213,57310.21%1110.09%
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd898,3217.56%87.34%
Grand Old Party (GOP)575,5004.84%54.59%
Alorian Reform Movement510,1964.29%43.67%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)340,5422.87%32.75%
Union Party19,6460.17%00.00%
Total11,881,341100%109100%

Krentori State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Werin Da (The Good Folk)3,108,47828.01%3128.44%
Alorian Front Party1,880,51516.94%1917.43%
Movement of Socialist Democrats1,741,61715.69%1715.60%
Cynghrair Ffwndamentalydd1,478,12313.32%1513.76%
Grand Old Party (GOP)1,369,80112.34%1311.93%
Alorian Reform Movement858,4777.73%87.34%
ALORIAN NATIONAL CONGRESS PARTY (ANC)545,3144.91%54.59%
Union Party116,8081.05%10.92%
Total11,099,133100%109100%

view
February 3790
Ratification of the Treaty of Gongmangdo

Legislators of the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk) have ratified the Treaty of Gongmangdo.

view
January 3790
Congreso Nacional Elections in the Commonwealth of Baltusia

The election for the Presidente

The election has been held for the office of Presidente.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rayen ZapateroBaltusia Primero!11,809,659100.00%
Total11,809,659100%

The elections were won by Rayen Zapatero of the Baltusia Primero!.

Elections for the Congreso Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Congreso Nacional in the Commonwealth of Baltusia. There were 74,737,215 people with suffrage. A total of 32,935,327 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 44.07%. There were 435 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Baltusia Partido Conservador27,491,26083.47%36283.22%+230+41.97%
Baltusia Primero!5,414,22916.44%7316.78%-115-41.97%
anirban halder Party29,8380.09%00.00%+0 
Total32,935,327100%435100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Terrarokka19,973,28120.04%8720%
Lindar Valley19,934,92320.01%8720%
Athosia19,922,60319.99%8720%
Gevaro19,919,25419.99%8720%
Albiland19,899,56219.97%8720%
Total99,649,623100%435100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Terrarokka Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusia Partido Conservador5,114,93984.64%7485.06%
Baltusia Primero!920,93415.24%1314.94%
anirban halder Party7,0700.12%00.00%
Total6,042,943100%87100%

Lindar Valley Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusia Partido Conservador4,315,35976.84%6777.01%
Baltusia Primero!1,295,90623.08%2022.99%
anirban halder Party4,4520.08%00.00%
Total5,615,717100%87100%

Athosia Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusia Partido Conservador7,431,09291.10%8091.95%
Baltusia Primero!721,0528.84%78.05%
anirban halder Party4,7990.06%00.00%
Total8,156,943100%87100%

Gevaro Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusia Partido Conservador4,470,74674.23%6574.71%
Baltusia Primero!1,540,36225.57%2225.29%
anirban halder Party11,9450.20%00.00%
Total6,023,053100%87100%

Albiland Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusia Partido Conservador6,159,12486.79%7687.36%
Baltusia Primero!935,97513.19%1112.64%
anirban halder Party1,5720.02%00.00%
Total7,096,671100%87100%

view
January 3790
Federal Forum Elections in the Federation of Endralon and Zergon

The election for the President of Federation

The election has been held for the office of President of Federation.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Berwald VilloNational Coalition Party22,812,51551.18%
Andrew LongeLiberals of Endralon and Zergon21,762,69748.82%
Total44,575,212100%

The elections were won by Berwald Villo of the National Coalition Party.

Elections for the Federal Forum

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Forum in the Federation of Endralon and Zergon. There were 74,666,134 people with suffrage. A total of 45,071,002 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 60.36%. There were 575 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Coalition Party23,012,00151.06%29250.78%-11-1.91%
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon22,059,00148.94%28349.22%+11+1.91%
Total45,071,002100%575100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hugalon19,975,13020.06%11520%
Efínia19,965,94620.06%11520%
Zergon19,915,11320.00%11520%
Kundár-Nova Zergonska19,899,77119.99%11520%
Alt-Ginbár19,798,88919.89%11520%
Total99,554,849100%575100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hugalon Autonomous community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon5,549,41662.17%7262.61%
National Coalition Party3,376,17037.83%4337.39%
Total8,925,586100%115100%

Efínia Autonomous community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Coalition Party4,594,10360.35%7060.87%
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon3,018,39739.65%4539.13%
Total7,612,500100%115100%

Zergon Autonomous community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon5,555,74562.43%7262.61%
National Coalition Party3,343,00737.57%4337.39%
Total8,898,752100%115100%

Kundár-Nova Zergonska Autonomous community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Coalition Party7,178,03562.22%7262.61%
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon4,358,66737.78%4337.39%
Total11,536,702100%115100%

Alt-Ginbár Autonomous community:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Coalition Party4,520,68655.83%6455.65%
Liberals of Endralon and Zergon3,576,77644.17%5144.35%
Total8,097,462100%115100%

view
January 3790
Withdrawal of the Against Torture Treaty

Legislators of the Empire de la Canrille (Kanjor) have withdrawn from the Against Torture Treaty.

view
January 3790
Withdrawal of the Rights of the Workers

Legislators of the Empire de la Canrille (Kanjor) have withdrawn from the Rights of the Workers.

view
January 3790
Ratification of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Holy State of Beiteynu have ratified the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
January 3790
New Year's Day 3790 Celebrations

New Year's Day has come again, and people from all over the world have celebrated. The year 3790 brings new hope to people across national borders. Fireworks were seen in almost all major cities, and drunkards are found in streets all over the land. The past year had its ups and downs, and the people hope the new year will bring joy for all.


Random fact: If your nation has 4 or more players with seats, you can nominate a Nationmaster to assist with your role-play. See section 18 of the rules for more for info: http://forum.particracy.net/viewtopic.php?f=11&t=6363

Random quote: "God has cared for these trees, saved them from drought, disease, avalanches, and a thousand tempests and floods. But he cannot save them from fools." - John Muir

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10