Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: May 4275
Next month in: 01:53:18
Server time: 22:06:41, September 20, 2017 CET
Currently online (13): BreakDownSoul | Brexiteer | ect00 | Fascist Tommy | Franciscoguiris | jamescfm9 | Jay42544 | jmam2503 | John Logs | LG1 | tom1234 | Yo mamma | Zeppelin | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3821
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
John BackstromRutanian Federalist Party26,236,36143.40%
Christian E. SavageCapitalist Working Families18,544,62530.68%
Bruce NorthmanUNSC (ONI)9,503,65715.72%
Michael TheissenUrban Party of Rutania6,164,83110.20%
Total60,449,474100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
John BackstromRutanian Federalist Party35,617,38358.71%
Christian E. SavageCapitalist Working Families25,053,10641.29%
Total60,670,489100%

The elections were won by John Backstrom of the Rutanian Federalist Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 74,811,370 people with suffrage. A total of 60,574,538 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 80.97%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rutanian Federalist Party24,130,58739.84%22340.18%+2+0.36%
Capitalist Working Families16,443,20927.15%15327.57%-1-0.18%
UNSC (ONI)8,319,92113.74%7513.51%-5-0.90%
Moderate Reform Party6,823,92711.27%6211.17%+8+1.44%
Urban Party of Rutania4,777,1197.89%427.57%-4-0.72%
jamesonion Party44,2460.07%00.00%+0 
Party of Free Citizens35,5290.06%00.00%+0 
Total60,574,538100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Delvar19,993,35620.04%11120%
Kragusrov19,953,99120.00%11120%
Bozarland19,944,36019.99%11120%
Khodor19,935,28819.99%11120%
Ardinia19,921,49919.97%11120%
Total99,748,494100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Delvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Working Families6,647,75855.49%6356.76%
UNSC (ONI)2,035,88716.99%1917.12%
Moderate Reform Party1,682,11614.04%1513.51%
Rutanian Federalist Party914,4907.63%87.21%
Urban Party of Rutania683,8775.71%65.41%
Party of Free Citizens13,5580.11%00.00%
jamesonion Party2,8380.02%00.00%
Total11,980,524100%111100%

Kragusrov Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Federalist Party5,576,38644.99%5145.95%
UNSC (ONI)2,512,80820.27%2219.82%
Moderate Reform Party1,982,58915.99%1816.22%
Capitalist Working Families1,564,94812.62%1412.61%
Urban Party of Rutania744,7206.01%65.41%
jamesonion Party10,8920.09%00.00%
Party of Free Citizens3,4760.03%00.00%
Total12,395,819100%111100%

Bozarland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Federalist Party5,580,96248.06%5448.65%
Capitalist Working Families2,242,11019.31%2118.92%
UNSC (ONI)1,337,58611.52%1311.71%
Moderate Reform Party1,303,14211.22%1210.81%
Urban Party of Rutania1,132,1819.75%119.91%
Party of Free Citizens8,4640.07%00.00%
jamesonion Party7,8680.07%00.00%
Total11,612,313100%111100%

Khodor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Federalist Party7,787,65861.85%7063.06%
Capitalist Working Families2,698,16521.43%2421.62%
UNSC (ONI)1,301,43410.34%119.91%
Urban Party of Rutania775,8436.16%65.41%
Moderate Reform Party12,4590.10%00.00%
jamesonion Party10,6330.08%00.00%
Party of Free Citizens4,1600.03%00.00%
Total12,590,352100%111100%

Ardinia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rutanian Federalist Party4,271,09135.61%4036.04%
Capitalist Working Families3,290,22827.43%3127.93%
Moderate Reform Party1,843,62115.37%1715.32%
Urban Party of Rutania1,440,49812.01%1311.71%
UNSC (ONI)1,132,2069.44%109.01%
jamesonion Party12,0150.10%00.00%
Party of Free Citizens5,8710.05%00.00%
Total11,995,530100%111100%

view
December 3821
Bundestag Elections in the Dorvische Volksrepublik (Dorvik)

The election for the Bundespräsident,

The election has been held for the office of Bundespräsident,.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ludwig BrendemaierDorvische Bundes Partei22,532,68135.19%
Paul BusterFreedom Now19,702,70730.77%
Axel HundermanPeoples Socialist Party13,521,61321.12%
Patrick BeckerhoffDorvik New Ways8,249,47412.88%
Eva GuttmanDorvische Demokratik Partij26,4010.04%
Total64,032,876100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ludwig BrendemaierDorvische Bundes Partei29,520,36551.77%
Paul BusterFreedom Now27,501,35148.23%
Total57,021,716100%

The elections were won by Ludwig Brendemaier of the Dorvische Bundes Partei.

Elections for the Bundestag

Legislative elections have been held for the Bundestag in the Dorvische Volksrepublik (Dorvik). There were 74,684,749 people with suffrage. A total of 63,930,460 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.60%. There were 499 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Dorvische Bundes Partei22,999,71935.98%17936.16%-54-13.31%
Freedom Now19,444,79830.42%14930.10%+19+2.50%
Peoples Socialist Party13,464,35821.06%10521.21%-2-1.51%
Dorvik New Ways7,950,59512.44%6212.53%+62+12.53%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij47,2530.07%00.00%-1-0.21%
Rest Party23,7370.04%00.00%+0 
Total63,930,460100%495100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mothar19,981,96320.07%9920%
Miktar19,957,81620.04%9920%
Kordusia19,947,68620.03%9920%
Dorvan19,869,35519.95%9920%
Largonia19,822,84719.91%9920%
Total99,579,667100%499100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mothar Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Bundes Partei5,179,11140.85%4141.41%
Peoples Socialist Party4,387,20034.60%3434.34%
Freedom Now2,133,11716.83%1717.17%
Dorvik New Ways974,6097.69%77.07%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij2,4320.02%00.00%
Rest Party1,5360.01%00.00%
Total12,678,005100%99100%

Miktar Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Socialist Party3,963,03031.96%3232.32%
Dorvische Bundes Partei3,515,45128.35%2828.28%
Dorvik New Ways3,498,33728.21%2828.28%
Freedom Now1,405,88611.34%1111.11%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij14,2670.12%00.00%
Rest Party4,1050.03%00.00%
Total12,401,076100%99100%

Kordusia Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freedom Now7,794,45059.19%5959.60%
Dorvische Bundes Partei4,456,14933.84%3434.34%
Peoples Socialist Party899,2506.83%66.06%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij9,6820.07%00.00%
Dorvik New Ways4,4320.03%00.00%
Rest Party4,2300.03%00.00%
Total13,168,193100%99100%

Dorvan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvische Bundes Partei6,779,01251.87%5252.53%
Freedom Now5,294,66140.51%4040.40%
Peoples Socialist Party971,8837.44%77.07%
Rest Party10,0260.08%00.00%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij9,0490.07%00.00%
Dorvik New Ways4,2220.03%00.00%
Total13,068,853100%99100%

Largonia Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvik New Ways3,468,99527.50%2727.27%
Peoples Socialist Party3,242,99525.71%2626.26%
Dorvische Bundes Partei3,069,99624.34%2424.24%
Freedom Now2,816,68422.33%2222.22%
Dorvische Demokratik Partij11,8230.09%00.00%
Rest Party3,8400.03%00.00%
Total12,614,333100%99100%

view
December 3821
Ratification of the International Racial Equality Agreement

Legislators of the Republic of Telamon have ratified the International Racial Equality Agreement.

view
November 3821
Sénat Royale Elections in the Royaume de Rildanor

The election for the Iseult, Reine du Kanjor, Régente du Royaume de Rildanor, et Guillaume III, Roi des Rildanoriennes représentée par le Vice-roi et Vice-Premier Ministre

The election has been held for the office of Iseult, Reine du Kanjor, Régente du Royaume de Rildanor, et Guillaume III, Roi des Rildanoriennes représentée par le Vice-roi et Vice-Premier Ministre .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Francois NetherlandeParti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)20,810,48834.95%
Linus, duc de Dimitri-en-ThalloriParti Nationaliste15,315,62725.72%
Alexis LouineauxParti Francois12,850,26821.58%
Jean GrandeurPoigne de Fer10,574,56217.76%
Total59,550,945100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Linus, duc de Dimitri-en-ThalloriParti Nationaliste29,546,55158.02%Parti Francois
Francois NetherlandeParti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)21,299,95941.83%Poigne de Fer
Total50,846,510100%

The elections were won by Linus, duc de Dimitri-en-Thallori of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Sénat Royale

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat Royale in the Royaume de Rildanor. There were 74,874,360 people with suffrage. A total of 59,656,918 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 79.68%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)20,508,07534.38%3535.00%-2-2.00%
Parti Nationaliste15,243,70525.55%2525.00%+5+5.00%
Parti Francois13,147,20522.04%2323.00%-2-2.00%
Poigne de Fer10,757,93318.03%1717.00%-1-1.00%
Total59,656,918100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tiralouse19,999,22420.03%2020%
Sirdour19,994,43820.03%2020%
Morbanaque19,980,65020.01%2020%
Niraldonne19,929,24819.96%2020%
Meroix19,928,92219.96%2020%
Total99,832,482100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Francois4,834,13542.44%945.00%
Parti Nationaliste2,657,51123.33%420.00%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)2,157,57318.94%420.00%
Poigne de Fer1,740,12515.28%315.00%
Total11,389,344100%20100%

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Poigne de Fer3,684,03432.08%630.00%
Parti Nationaliste3,206,00327.92%630.00%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)2,774,69724.16%525.00%
Parti Francois1,819,15115.84%315.00%
Total11,483,885100%20100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Francois4,931,88541.58%945.00%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)3,144,24126.51%525.00%
Parti Nationaliste2,154,90918.17%315.00%
Poigne de Fer1,630,20313.74%315.00%
Total11,861,238100%20100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)7,234,65459.18%1260.00%
Poigne de Fer2,019,28716.52%315.00%
Parti Nationaliste1,826,45314.94%315.00%
Parti Francois1,144,9729.37%210.00%
Total12,225,366100%20100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,398,82942.52%945.00%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)5,196,91040.93%945.00%
Poigne de Fer1,684,28413.27%210.00%
Parti Francois417,0623.28%00.00%
Total12,697,085100%20100%

view
October 3821
Announcement from the Government of the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]

This press message was released by the Government of the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven].

Good morning World !
My party iMbumba yaManyama won latest elections in iButho iZulu and we're here for spreading good news of humanity supported by our political ideologies Socialism of the 21st Century and Pan-Africanism.

We want to show everyone our potential made in Mama Afrika !

Freedom, Peace and Equality are our goals !

Everyone is welcomed in our country !

Signed,
the Government of the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]

view
October 3821
News Report

Citizens of the Multiculturalismo Republica De Baltusia rejoice as their national Football idol William Clark has won the International Football Championship. El Presidente/ Le Président / The President/ El President Aloma Lamarca-Mayol has personally congratulated William Clark with the victory. Coach Simon Robinson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 3821
Ratification of the The International Nobility Ban

Legislators of the Multiculturalismo Republica De Baltusia have ratified the The International Nobility Ban.

view
September 3821
Council Elections in the Deltaria Nova

The election for the Charles I, Roi de Vorona et Lourenne

The election has been held for the office of Charles I, Roi de Vorona et Lourenne.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
freedom partyfreedom Party22,387,76799.96%
Adrian BrunnerNational Socialist Deltari Workers Party8,8690.04%
Total22,396,636100%

The elections were won by freedom party of the freedom Party.

Elections for the Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Council in the Deltaria Nova. There were 29,941,410 people with suffrage. A total of 22,045,266 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.63%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
freedom Party22,034,55799.95%750100.00%+461 
National Socialist Deltari Workers Party10,7090.05%00.00%+0 
Total22,045,266100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
East Vorona19,978,94050.05%37550%
West Vorona19,942,94049.95%37550%
Total39,921,880100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

East Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
freedom Party11,290,75699.95%375100.00%
National Socialist Deltari Workers Party5,3830.05%00.00%
Total11,296,139100%375100%

West Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
freedom Party10,743,80199.95%375100.00%
National Socialist Deltari Workers Party5,3260.05%00.00%
Total10,749,127100%375100%

view
September 3821
Jezmeclis (Supreme Assembly) Elections in the Genzijék Kali'fàstat (Barmenia)

The election for the His Majestic Holiness Abdlmecid Ám'ádsrmko Khan, Commander of the Faithful and Successor of the Prophet of the Lord of the Universe, Sultan of Sultans, Khan of Khans, Bek of the Kamék Clan, Sultan and Shah of Barmenia, Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples

The election has been held for the office of His Majestic Holiness Abdlmecid Ám'ádsrmko Khan, Commander of the Faithful and Successor of the Prophet of the Lord of the Universe, Sultan of Sultans, Khan of Khans, Bek of the Kamék Clan, Sultan and Shah of Barmenia, Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lea HzarRestoration Party11,851,383100.00%
Total11,851,383100%

The elections were won by Lea Hzar of the Restoration Party.

Elections for the Jezmeclis (Supreme Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Jezmeclis (Supreme Assembly) in the Genzijék Kali'fàstat (Barmenia). There were 74,670,032 people with suffrage. A total of 11,813,175 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.82%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Restoration Party11,813,175100.00%75100.00%-15 
Total11,813,175100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uthena19,965,00320.05%1520%
Arakhim and Kathuristan19,951,92820.04%1520%
Ikegaru19,950,37320.04%1520%
Murdhild19,891,40919.98%1520%
Sisula19,801,33219.89%1520%
Total99,560,045100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uthena Pshalyk (Pashalik):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Restoration Party2,367,887100.00%15100.00%
Total2,367,887100%15100%

Arakhim and Kathuristan Pshalyk (Pashalik):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Restoration Party2,344,852100.00%15100.00%
Total2,344,852100%15100%

Ikegaru Pshalyk (Pashalik):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Restoration Party2,321,258100.00%15100.00%
Total2,321,258100%15100%

Murdhild Pshalyk (Pashalik):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Restoration Party2,532,809100.00%15100.00%
Total2,532,809100%15100%

Sisula Pshalyk (Pashalik):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Restoration Party2,246,369100.00%15100.00%
Total2,246,369100%15100%

view
September 3821
Isishayamthetho [The Legislature] Elections in the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]

The election for the Ulokuun do Ikradon [Emperor of Ikradon]

The election has been held for the office of Ulokuun do Ikradon [Emperor of Ikradon].

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bathandwa GqozoiMbumba yaManyama56,673,38992.62%
Velamir LucarThe Socialist Front4,515,5697.38%
Total61,188,958100%

The elections were won by Bathandwa Gqozo of the iMbumba yaManyama.

Elections for the Isishayamthetho [The Legislature]

Legislative elections have been held for the Isishayamthetho [The Legislature] in the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]. There were 74,792,293 people with suffrage. A total of 60,619,556 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.05%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
iMbumba yaManyama56,144,86492.62%8585.00%+85+85.00%
The Socialist Front4,474,6927.38%1515.00%-85-85.00%
Total60,619,556100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Emabhishi19,978,31820.03%2020%
Amahlathi19,973,70420.03%2020%
Ugwadule19,942,87820.00%2020%
Izimayini19,940,91120.00%2020%
Kwelakubo19,887,24919.94%2020%
Total99,723,060100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Emabhishi Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Socialist Front4,433,22875.82%1575.00%
iMbumba yaManyama1,413,55024.18%525.00%
Total5,846,778100%20100%

Amahlathi Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
iMbumba yaManyama13,678,35699.93%20100.00%
The Socialist Front10,2190.07%00.00%
Total13,688,575100%20100%

Ugwadule Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
iMbumba yaManyama13,863,69199.95%20100.00%
The Socialist Front6,9580.05%00.00%
Total13,870,649100%20100%

Izimayini Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
iMbumba yaManyama13,745,32099.92%20100.00%
The Socialist Front10,8570.08%00.00%
Total13,756,177100%20100%

Kwelakubo Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
iMbumba yaManyama13,443,94799.90%20100.00%
The Socialist Front13,4300.10%00.00%
Total13,457,377100%20100%

view
September 3821
Országgyűlés (Diet) Elections in the Federation of Endralon and Zergon

The election for the Szövetség Elnöke (Federal President)

The election has been held for the office of Szövetség Elnöke (Federal President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Josef MoltererEndralon Néppárt17,995,53685.35%
Mohamed FaseehNational Socialist Party (NSP)3,087,76114.65%
Total21,083,297100%

The elections were won by Josef Molterer of the Endralon Néppárt.

Elections for the Országgyűlés (Diet)

Legislative elections have been held for the Országgyűlés (Diet) in the Federation of Endralon and Zergon. There were 74,821,299 people with suffrage. A total of 21,049,649 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a depressing 28.13%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Endralon Néppárt17,605,20383.64%15175.50%+151+75.50%
National Socialist Party (NSP)3,444,44616.36%4924.50%+49+24.50%
Total21,049,649100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Efínia19,986,04520.03%4020%
Zergon19,963,22320.01%4020%
Kundár-Nova Zergonska19,941,57919.99%4020%
Alt-Ginbár19,939,19919.99%4020%
Hugalon19,931,68919.98%4020%
Total99,761,735100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Efínia Zustand (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endralon Néppárt8,447,81699.90%40100.00%
National Socialist Party (NSP)8,4890.10%00.00%
Total8,456,305100%40100%

Zergon Zustand (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endralon Néppárt1,508,29057.71%2357.50%
National Socialist Party (NSP)1,105,37542.29%1742.50%
Total2,613,665100%40100%

Kundár-Nova Zergonska Zustand (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endralon Néppárt1,475,38451.22%2050.00%
National Socialist Party (NSP)1,405,22848.78%2050.00%
Total2,880,612100%40100%

Alt-Ginbár Zustand (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endralon Néppárt4,110,73399.73%40100.00%
National Socialist Party (NSP)11,1090.27%00.00%
Total4,121,842100%40100%

Hugalon Zustand (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Endralon Néppárt2,062,98069.29%2870.00%
National Socialist Party (NSP)914,24530.71%1230.00%
Total2,977,225100%40100%

view
August 3821
Parliament Elections in the Democratic Republic of Solentia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nalph RaderReform Option of Solentia (ROS)33,496,77351.10%Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS),
Social-Democratic party (SDP)
Major General William Roland PryceSolentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)20,303,75930.97%
Astryd GoldseaUnionists5,849,9488.92%
Paul BrownNational Labour Party (NLP)5,789,9798.83%
Oaks1241Libertarian Party48,5660.07%
Total65,489,025100%

The elections were won by Nalph Rader of the Reform Option of Solentia (ROS).

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Democratic Republic of Solentia. There were 74,686,544 people with suffrage. A total of 64,696,230 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.62%. There were 525 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)26,893,96241.57%22342.48%+68+6.93%
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)19,118,91029.55%15830.10%+3-5.46%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)6,701,14810.36%5410.29%+21+2.72%
National Labour Party (NLP)4,363,7946.75%346.48%+7+0.28%
Unionists3,965,8496.13%295.52%+4-0.21%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)3,585,6745.54%275.14%-14-4.26%
Libertarian Party37,6090.06%00.00%+0 
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah29,2840.05%00.00%+0 
Total64,696,230100%525100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Shinatawa19,941,25520.02%10520%
Tesuhen19,937,01120.02%10520%
Nukeya19,906,98919.99%10520%
Orame19,899,09719.98%10520%
Fuwan19,897,71019.98%10520%
Total99,582,062100%525100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Shinatawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)5,251,20340.21%4340.95%
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)2,301,81217.62%1918.10%
National Labour Party (NLP)1,673,85512.82%1312.38%
Unionists1,544,93011.83%1211.43%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)1,231,1619.43%109.52%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)1,051,5938.05%87.62%
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah3,8370.03%00.00%
Libertarian Party2,3740.02%00.00%
Total13,060,765100%105100%

Tesuhen State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)4,231,68732.94%3533.33%
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)3,422,18226.64%2927.62%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)2,930,28722.81%2422.86%
Unionists1,048,6508.16%87.62%
National Labour Party (NLP)698,4315.44%54.76%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)501,7043.90%43.81%
Libertarian Party14,7230.11%00.00%
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah3550.00%00.00%
Total12,848,019100%105100%

Nukeya State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)8,016,79861.49%6662.86%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)1,513,89311.61%1211.43%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)1,262,0619.68%109.52%
National Labour Party (NLP)859,3016.59%76.67%
Unionists848,6456.51%65.71%
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)528,2164.05%43.81%
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah6,2370.05%00.00%
Libertarian Party2,1000.02%00.00%
Total13,037,251100%105100%

Orame State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)6,369,90049.69%5350.48%
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)4,735,92636.94%4038.10%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)651,3185.08%54.76%
National Labour Party (NLP)528,5534.12%43.81%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)289,2332.26%21.90%
Unionists225,5881.76%10.95%
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah11,5190.09%00.00%
Libertarian Party8,2450.06%00.00%
Total12,820,282100%105100%

Fuwan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party of Solentia (LPS)7,607,73958.84%6360.00%
Solentian Ultra-Nationalist (SUN)3,547,40927.44%2927.62%
Social-Democratic party (SDP)626,3214.84%54.76%
National Labour Party (NLP)603,6544.67%54.76%
Unionists298,0362.31%21.90%
Reform Option of Solentia (ROS)229,2511.77%10.95%
Libertarian Party10,1670.08%00.00%
ad-Dawlah al-Ahmadiyyah fil-Sulabtiyyah7,3360.06%00.00%
Total12,929,913100%105100%

view
August 3821
Tautas Asambleju (People's Assembly) Elections in the The Federal Republic of Likatonia

The election for the Ceļvedis

The election has been held for the office of Ceļvedis.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flak von BraunschnutAM Radical Libertarian Party43,794,62999.91%
Yohann BrzinskiPeople's Revolutionary Social Movement37,2720.09%
Total43,831,901100%

The elections were won by Flak von Braunschnut of the AM Radical Libertarian Party.

Elections for the Tautas Asambleju (People's Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Tautas Asambleju (People's Assembly) in the The Federal Republic of Likatonia. There were 74,733,041 people with suffrage. A total of 44,686,300 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.79%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
AM Radical Libertarian Party44,653,35799.93%250100.00%+0 
People's Revolutionary Social Movement32,9430.07%00.00%+0 
Total44,686,300100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sorbanika19,955,42120.03%5020%
Lukaron19,942,92720.01%5020%
Gokitan19,916,56319.99%5020%
Merīa19,915,39319.99%5020%
Hukatai19,913,75419.98%5020%
Total99,644,058100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sorbanika County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party10,945,69099.88%50100.00%
People's Revolutionary Social Movement12,6620.12%00.00%
Total10,958,352100%50100%

Lukaron County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party10,224,94099.99%50100.00%
People's Revolutionary Social Movement1,1850.01%00.00%
Total10,226,125100%50100%

Gokitan County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party8,073,52599.85%50100.00%
People's Revolutionary Social Movement12,5080.15%00.00%
Total8,086,033100%50100%

Merīa County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party7,084,92599.93%50100.00%
People's Revolutionary Social Movement4,7610.07%00.00%
Total7,089,686100%50100%

Hukatai County:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party8,324,27799.98%50100.00%
People's Revolutionary Social Movement1,8270.02%00.00%
Total8,326,104100%50100%

view
August 3821
News Report

Citizens of the People's Republic of Keymon rejoice as their national Tennis idol Mike Taylor has won the International Tennis Championship. His/Her Excellency,The Noble Sovereign of Keymon Günther Krieg has personally congratulated Mike Taylor with the victory. Coach Leo Smith was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the Seleyan Union (SU)

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the Seleyan Union (SU).

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the Seleya and Artania Treaty Organisation

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the Seleya and Artania Treaty Organisation.

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the League of Demitrei Nations

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the League of Demitrei Nations.

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the International Rugby Union Association

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the International Rugby Union Association.

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the Anti-Communist Initiative

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the Anti-Communist Initiative.

view
August 3821
Withdrawal of the Anti Abortion Treaty

Legislators of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom have withdrawn from the Anti Abortion Treaty.

view
July 3821
Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) Elections in the al-Imarat al-Qalb al-Majaliyyah (Kafuristan)

The election for the Grand Ayatollah of Kafuristan

The election has been held for the office of Grand Ayatollah of Kafuristan.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ayatollah Ali SadrHizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad11,566,216100.00%
Total11,566,216100%

The elections were won by Ayatollah Ali Sadr of the Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad.

Elections for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) in the al-Imarat al-Qalb al-Majaliyyah (Kafuristan). There were 74,736,088 people with suffrage. A total of 12,408,353 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.60%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad12,408,353100.00%500100.00%+283 
Total12,408,353100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Abi'nadi20,004,39020.08%10020%
Pabeus19,968,80820.04%10020%
Jerze'har19,925,20720.00%10020%
O'mer19,890,87019.96%10020%
Nekkah19,858,84419.93%10020%
Total99,648,119100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Abi'nadi Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad2,456,693100.00%100100.00%
Total2,456,693100%100100%

Pabeus Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad2,470,675100.00%100100.00%
Total2,470,675100%100100%

Jerze'har Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad2,634,823100.00%100100.00%
Total2,634,823100%100100%

O'mer Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad2,440,333100.00%100100.00%
Total2,440,333100%100100%

Nekkah Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Abadiyah al-Jumhuriyah al-Jihad2,405,829100.00%100100.00%
Total2,405,829100%100100%

view
July 3821
Counsel Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the Chairman

The election has been held for the office of Chairman.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
RusalFatherland Union55,461,11399.94%
Mohamed FaseehRepublican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)35,0120.06%
Total55,496,125100%

The elections were won by Rusal of the Fatherland Union.

Elections for the Counsel

Legislative elections have been held for the Counsel in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,762,064 people with suffrage. A total of 55,344,871 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.03%. There were 130 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Fatherland Union55,303,81699.93%130100.00%+0 
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)41,0550.07%00.00%+0 
Total55,344,871100%130100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sammodra19,976,22620.04%2620%
Hosamia19,963,62220.03%2620%
Talasor19,933,15420.00%2620%
Sayoon19,907,56819.97%2620%
Adubura19,902,18419.97%2620%
Total99,682,754100%130100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sammodra Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union9,907,92999.97%26100.00%
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)3,3870.03%00.00%
Total9,911,316100%26100%

Hosamia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union11,308,31499.87%26100.00%
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)14,4120.13%00.00%
Total11,322,726100%26100%

Talasor Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union11,412,13899.97%26100.00%
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)3,7060.03%00.00%
Total11,415,844100%26100%

Sayoon Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union11,495,42899.87%26100.00%
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)14,6830.13%00.00%
Total11,510,111100%26100%

Adubura Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union11,180,00799.96%26100.00%
Republican Party of Mordusia ( RPM)4,8670.04%00.00%
Total11,184,874100%26100%

view
July 3821
Withdrawal of the Dolgavas Brīvvalsts (Dolgava) - Dorvisches Königreich (Dorvik) Friendship Treaty

Legislators of the Dorvische Volksrepublik (Dorvik) have withdrawn from the Dolgavas Brīvvalsts (Dolgava) - Dorvisches Königreich (Dorvik) Friendship Treaty.

view
May 3821
왕의회 (Wanguihoe) Elections in the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk)

The election for the Supreme Leader Revolutionary

The election has been held for the office of Supreme Leader Revolutionary.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
The Revolutionmypa Party35,234,93888.48%
adfdsggrThelove Party4,587,05311.52%
Total39,821,991100%

The elections were won by The Revolution of the mypa Party.

Elections for the 왕의회 (Wanguihoe)

Legislative elections have been held for the 왕의회 (Wanguihoe) in the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk). There were 74,531,890 people with suffrage. A total of 39,370,910 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 52.82%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
mypa Party35,172,79589.34%61782.27%+33+4.40%
Thelove Party4,198,11510.66%13317.73%-33-4.40%
Total39,370,910100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulbrach 읇랔19,949,15520.07%15020%
Myeoggi 멱기19,896,10720.02%15020%
Reunii 르니19,861,03719.99%15020%
Hyonggi 횽기19,841,51419.97%15020%
Eljang 엘장19,828,04319.95%15020%
Total99,375,856100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ulbrach 읇랔 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
mypa Party3,502,60779.69%12080.00%
Thelove Party892,49820.31%3020.00%
Total4,395,105100%150100%

Myeoggi 멱기 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
mypa Party12,422,07499.94%150100.00%
Thelove Party7,4930.06%00.00%
Total12,429,567100%150100%

Reunii 르니 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Thelove Party2,874,23860.40%9160.67%
mypa Party1,884,54839.60%5939.33%
Total4,758,786100%150100%

Hyonggi 횽기 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
mypa Party12,692,59199.97%150100.00%
Thelove Party4,4230.03%00.00%
Total12,697,014100%150100%

Eljang 엘장 도 (Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
mypa Party4,670,97591.76%13892.00%
Thelove Party419,4638.24%128.00%
Total5,090,438100%150100%

view
May 3821
News Report

Citizens of the Hegemonic Kalopian Kingdom rejoice as their national Tennis idol Margaret Gaines has won the International Tennis Championship. President of the Central Majatran Union Demetrios Floros has personally congratulated Margaret Gaines with the victory. Coach Jonathan Martinez was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
March 3821
Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly) Elections in the United Commonwealth of Talmoria and Aslistan

His Royal Highness, the most venerable Aamir I, the Emir of Aslistan and King of Talmoria . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Königsversammlung/Golaha Boqortooyada ee/Ra'el asmbla (Royal Assembly) in the United Commonwealth of Talmoria and Aslistan. There were 74,766,592 people with suffrage. A total of 12,426,860 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.62%. There were 121 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Talmorian Communist Party12,426,860100.00%120100.00%+120+100.00%
Total12,426,860100%120100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Binduro20,003,21820.07%2420%
Mahavan19,981,43820.04%2420%
North Aslistan19,957,11720.02%2420%
South Aslistan19,882,75419.94%2420%
Zargovo19,864,26619.93%2420%
Total99,688,793100%121100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Binduro Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Communist Party2,636,060100.00%24100.00%
Total2,636,060100%24100%

Mahavan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Communist Party2,643,223100.00%24100.00%
Total2,643,223100%24100%

North Aslistan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Communist Party2,332,722100.00%24100.00%
Total2,332,722100%24100%

South Aslistan Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Communist Party2,254,505100.00%24100.00%
Total2,254,505100%24100%

Zargovo Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talmorian Communist Party2,560,350100.00%24100.00%
Total2,560,350100%24100%

view
March 3821
Assemblée Nationale Elections in the République de Kanjor

The election for the Président

The election has been held for the office of Président.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Allain d'EstoutevilleParti républicain26,276,65046.03%
Mélanie DeschanelFront Socialiste Populaire15,577,29827.28%
François d'Orléans-VasserAction Canrillaise15,201,44626.63%Parti Conservateur Royaliste
Total57,055,394100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Allain d'EstoutevilleParti républicain29,708,53652.22%
Mélanie DeschanelFront Socialiste Populaire27,180,51147.78%
Total56,889,047100%

The elections were won by Allain d'Estouteville of the Parti républicain.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale in the République de Kanjor. There were 74,721,176 people with suffrage. A total of 55,942,314 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.87%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti républicain24,740,35544.22%4545.00%+9+9.00%
Front Socialiste Populaire14,013,77825.05%2626.00%-2-2.00%
Action Canrillaise8,937,96215.98%1515.00%-4-4.00%
Parti Conservateur Royaliste8,250,21914.75%1414.00%-3-3.00%
Total55,942,314100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Silliers19,960,06720.03%2020%
Martois19,946,49520.02%2020%
Numineux19,925,22620.00%2020%
Oléri-des-Grâces19,899,14019.97%2020%
La Tondelle19,897,30819.97%2020%
Total99,628,236100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Silliers Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti républicain7,386,15062.17%1365.00%
Action Canrillaise3,090,29126.01%525.00%
Parti Conservateur Royaliste761,8106.41%15.00%
Front Socialiste Populaire641,3705.40%15.00%
Total11,879,621100%20100%

Martois Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti républicain5,173,38346.00%945.00%
Front Socialiste Populaire4,680,86941.62%945.00%
Parti Conservateur Royaliste819,4677.29%15.00%
Action Canrillaise572,4195.09%15.00%
Total11,246,138100%20100%

Numineux Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front Socialiste Populaire4,373,21439.79%840.00%
Parti républicain4,132,88137.61%840.00%
Parti Conservateur Royaliste1,297,45411.81%210.00%
Action Canrillaise1,186,07710.79%210.00%
Total10,989,626100%20100%

Oléri-des-Grâces Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti républicain5,129,09946.57%1050.00%
Action Canrillaise3,393,93230.82%630.00%
Parti Conservateur Royaliste1,248,30611.34%210.00%
Front Socialiste Populaire1,241,29111.27%210.00%
Total11,012,628100%20100%

La Tondelle Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Conservateur Royaliste4,123,18238.13%840.00%
Front Socialiste Populaire3,077,03428.45%630.00%
Parti républicain2,918,84226.99%525.00%
Action Canrillaise695,2436.43%15.00%
Total10,814,301100%20100%

view
March 3821
News Report

Citizens of the Yäkobura Fēdēralāwī Dēmōkrāsīyāwī Rīpeblīk (Federal Democratic Republic of Cobura) rejoice as their national Tennis idol Romain Clark has won the International Tennis Championship. Prezidanto (President) Aleksander Horsham has personally congratulated Romain Clark with the victory. Coach Jacob Baker was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
March 3821
News Report

One of the factories of IIU Inc., an important corporation in the software sector in the Federacio de Zardugal (Zardugal), located in the ŝtato (State) of Unkaso, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
February 3821
Capitale Imperium Elections in the Imperium Selucianum

The election for the Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:

The election has been held for the office of Imperator omnes Seluciae, fidei defensor:.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Octavia Flavia HadrianaFactio Actionis51,468,52892.86%
Caius Cassius SophusFactio Nobilis3,919,0537.07%Konservativ-Liberale Partei
Total55,387,581100%

The elections were won by Octavia Flavia Hadriana of the Factio Actionis.

Elections for the Capitale Imperium

Legislative elections have been held for the Capitale Imperium in the Imperium Selucianum. There were 74,708,986 people with suffrage. A total of 59,074,728 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 79.07%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei29,502,56149.94%35050.00%-350-50.00%
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas15,352,76925.99%18125.86%+181+25.86%
Factio Actionis14,182,96924.01%16924.14%+169+24.14%
Factio Nobilis36,4290.06%00.00%+0 
Total59,074,728100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
East Shadar19,980,07120.06%14120%
Korgana19,967,90920.05%14020%
West Shadar19,961,25420.04%14020%
Kal Serathi19,891,95119.97%14020%
Uleroth19,810,79919.89%13920%
Total99,611,984100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

East Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas4,636,06239.67%5639.72%
Konservativ-Liberale Partei3,528,46830.19%4330.50%
Factio Actionis3,518,51230.11%4229.79%
Factio Nobilis4,3480.04%00.00%
Total11,687,390100%141100%

Korgana Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei5,522,95847.78%6747.86%
Factio Actionis4,183,22236.19%5136.43%
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas1,845,34115.97%2215.71%
Factio Nobilis6,9010.06%00.00%
Total11,558,422100%140100%

West Shadar Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei6,565,42254.69%7755.00%
Factio Actionis3,691,89330.76%4330.71%
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas1,734,35714.45%2014.29%
Factio Nobilis12,0390.10%00.00%
Total12,003,711100%140100%

Kal Serathi Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei6,049,30651.65%7352.14%
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas2,871,57524.52%3424.29%
Factio Actionis2,785,56923.78%3323.57%
Factio Nobilis6,3570.05%00.00%
Total11,712,807100%140100%

Uleroth Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservativ-Liberale Partei7,836,40764.70%9064.75%
Factio Plebeia Fraternitas4,265,43435.22%4935.25%
Factio Nobilis6,7840.06%00.00%
Factio Actionis3,7730.03%00.00%
Total12,112,398100%139100%

view
February 3821
Lok Sabha Elections in the Samrajya Malivia

Sri Sri Ahamahatma Maharajah Dhiraja / Twice-Blessed Supreme Greatness, the King of Kings Sri Sri Rajaswamy Resmananda is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Lok Sabha

Legislative elections have been held for the Lok Sabha in the Samrajya Malivia. There were 74,676,188 people with suffrage. A total of 32,317,952 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 43.28%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Rashtriya Janata Dal20,048,41562.03%31162.20%+141+22.48%
Geraja Srama Parishad6,542,43720.24%10020.00%+32+4.11%
Geraja Janata Parishad5,727,10017.72%8917.80%-101-26.59%
Total32,317,952100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Washebar19,964,21220.05%10020%
Dendhadrash19,919,89820.01%10020%
Bhulkhandra19,918,10020.00%10020%
Walkaunar19,896,66919.98%10020%
Idhaghra19,869,37419.96%10020%
Total99,568,253100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Washebar Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rashtriya Janata Dal2,674,53446.66%4747.00%
Geraja Srama Parishad1,728,68430.16%3030.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad1,329,30923.19%2323.00%
Total5,732,527100%100100%

Dendhadrash Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rashtriya Janata Dal3,067,04752.31%5353.00%
Geraja Srama Parishad1,599,60327.28%2727.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad1,196,19620.40%2020.00%
Total5,862,846100%100100%

Bhulkhandra Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rashtriya Janata Dal3,972,26661.97%6363.00%
Geraja Srama Parishad1,249,11919.49%1919.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad1,188,76318.55%1818.00%
Total6,410,148100%100100%

Walkaunar Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rashtriya Janata Dal5,086,44380.95%8282.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad1,096,09917.44%1717.00%
Geraja Srama Parishad101,0131.61%11.00%
Total6,283,555100%100100%

Idhaghra Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rashtriya Janata Dal5,248,12565.37%6666.00%
Geraja Srama Parishad1,864,01823.22%2323.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad916,73311.42%1111.00%
Total8,028,876100%100100%

view
February 3821
News Report

A leak at a factory in Capitol has caused thousands of litres of poisonous chemicals to be released into an important river. Environmentalists predict that the aquatic life in the river will be wiped out and it will take years to recover. The company responsible, COP Inc., is a major member in the food sector of Capitol and there are worries that a similar incident could happen in their other plants that exist throughout Hobrazia. The company has refused to comment on the issue.

view
February 3821
Ratification of the The Terran Supercup of Regions

Legislators of the Republic of Aloria have ratified the The Terran Supercup of Regions.

view
January 3821
Ratification of the CHANN GOLD DRAGON (§) Reserve Currency Treaty

Legislators of the Imperial Republic of Indrala have ratified the CHANN GOLD DRAGON (§) Reserve Currency Treaty.

view
January 3821
New Year's Day 3821 Celebrations

People celebrate new year's day across the world. They have high hopes that the year 3821 will bring joy and happiness for all. The first day of January marks the end of a period of remembrance of the passing year. Television and radio shows all over the world have recalled the good times and the bad times of the year that has gone by. Everyone wonders: will the new year bring peace and prosperity, or will it bring war and poverty?


Random fact: The people in your nation don't like inactive parties. When you often abstain from voting for a bill, they will dislike your party and your visibility to the electorate will decrease significantly. Low visibility will means you are likely to lose seats. So keep in mind: voting Yes or No is always better than Abstaining.

Random quote: "Hence it comes about that all armed Prophets have been victorious, and all unarmed Prophets have been destroyed." - Niccolo Machiavelli

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10