Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: March 4276
Next month in: 00:36:37
Server time: 15:23:22, September 22, 2017 CET
Currently online (12): Awdale | BetterThallerThanRed | carolthegreat4 | Carter Aaron Scott | CCP7 | Masionette11 | menkiller795 | t.laborparty | tankillo | Unity Labour Party | Yo mamma | ZanzIsBack | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3876
Asamblea Federal Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the Consul

The election has been held for the office of Consul.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sergio J. SantosConservative Party of Gaduridos55,954,87399.91%
Bridger TelCommunist Party of Gaduridos48,8620.09%
Total56,003,735100%

The elections were won by Sergio J. Santos of the Conservative Party of Gaduridos.

Elections for the Asamblea Federal

Legislative elections have been held for the Asamblea Federal in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,800,043 people with suffrage. A total of 56,002,988 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.87%. There were 430 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos55,965,43699.93%430100.00%+0 
Communist Party of Gaduridos37,5520.07%00.00%+0 
Total56,002,988100%430100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pernessia20,002,10820.06%8620%
Marligantos19,984,01320.04%8620%
Salnaeta19,958,03220.01%8620%
South Vintalli19,937,70319.99%8620%
North Vintalli19,851,53719.90%8620%
Total99,733,393100%430100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Pernessia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,397,64299.91%86100.00%
Communist Party of Gaduridos10,3150.09%00.00%
Total11,407,957100%86100%

Marligantos States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,046,04599.92%86100.00%
Communist Party of Gaduridos9,0820.08%00.00%
Total11,055,127100%86100%

Salnaeta States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,412,63199.95%86100.00%
Communist Party of Gaduridos5,8580.05%00.00%
Total11,418,489100%86100%

South Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos11,276,62999.98%86100.00%
Communist Party of Gaduridos1,9860.02%00.00%
Total11,278,615100%86100%

North Vintalli States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Gaduridos10,832,48999.90%86100.00%
Communist Party of Gaduridos10,3110.10%00.00%
Total10,842,800100%86100%

view
December 3876
Federal Congress Elections in the The Federal Republic of Hutori

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thomas MorrowNew Conservative Party21,492,84161.48%
Douglass WalkerConservative People's Party13,464,11638.52%
Total34,956,957100%

The elections were won by Thomas Morrow of the New Conservative Party.

Elections for the Federal Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Congress in the The Federal Republic of Hutori. There were 74,718,687 people with suffrage. A total of 34,417,411 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 46.06%. There were 535 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
New Conservative Party21,387,75162.14%33262.06%+332+62.06%
Conservative People's Party13,029,66037.86%20337.94%+67-62.06%
Total34,417,411100%535100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kenai19,995,79920.07%10720%
Roccato19,995,44020.07%10720%
Falristan19,963,75220.04%10720%
Lagard19,839,13819.91%10720%
Adelia19,830,78819.91%10720%
Total99,624,917100%535100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kenai State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative Party3,326,21051.69%5551.40%
Conservative People's Party3,108,89948.31%5248.60%
Total6,435,109100%107100%

Roccato State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative Party4,174,44255.22%5955.14%
Conservative People's Party3,384,62244.78%4844.86%
Total7,559,064100%107100%

Falristan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative Party3,894,15260.44%6560.75%
Conservative People's Party2,549,36839.56%4239.25%
Total6,443,520100%107100%

Lagard State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative Party4,342,43566.06%7166.36%
Conservative People's Party2,231,17833.94%3633.64%
Total6,573,613100%107100%

Adelia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Conservative Party5,650,51276.30%8276.64%
Conservative People's Party1,755,59323.70%2523.36%
Total7,406,105100%107100%

view
December 3876
Parliament Elections in the The Federal Republic of Beluzia

The election for the Consul

The election has been held for the office of Consul.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew BergCommunist Democratic Party19,608,79436.31%Beluz Democratic Karavist Party
Andrew Stanton IXStanton House14,788,27427.39%
Sophie WatkinsBlock Party Party10,437,26719.33%
Edward ThorneFront of the People of Beluzia9,119,99716.89%
Total53,954,332100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew BergCommunist Democratic Party29,094,44960.31%Beluz Democratic Karavist Party
Andrew Stanton IXStanton House19,104,77939.60%
Total48,199,228100%

The elections were won by Matthew Berg of the Communist Democratic Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the The Federal Republic of Beluzia. There were 74,951,182 people with suffrage. A total of 51,601,047 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 68.85%. There were 450 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party15,370,36329.79%13530.00%+36+3.46%
Stanton House12,732,70624.68%10924.22%+8-2.86%
Block Party Party9,101,90717.64%7717.11%+14+0.22%
Front of the People of Beluzia7,604,46114.74%6915.33%+9-0.75%
Communist Democratic Party6,791,61013.16%6013.33%+10-0.07%
Total51,601,047100%450100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Negunia20,007,46320.02%9020%
Bailon19,999,49320.01%9020%
Iker Ado19,991,56720.00%9020%
Iliathar19,980,64019.99%9020%
Parlos Decina19,955,74819.97%9020%
Total99,934,911100%450100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Negunia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Stanton House3,286,90732.28%2932.22%
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party2,736,34626.87%2426.67%
Front of the People of Beluzia1,543,52315.16%1415.56%
Block Party Party1,406,57113.81%1213.33%
Communist Democratic Party1,209,28411.88%1112.22%
Total10,182,631100%90100%

Bailon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party4,864,25145.58%4145.56%
Front of the People of Beluzia1,745,99816.36%1516.67%
Communist Democratic Party1,667,86115.63%1415.56%
Stanton House1,423,52613.34%1213.33%
Block Party Party969,8599.09%88.89%
Total10,671,495100%90100%

Iker Ado State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Stanton House4,757,60441.64%3842.22%
Block Party Party3,674,14232.16%2932.22%
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party1,558,75413.64%1213.33%
Communist Democratic Party1,129,2559.88%910.00%
Front of the People of Beluzia305,6732.68%22.22%
Total11,425,428100%90100%

Iliathar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party4,640,81547.60%4347.78%
Stanton House1,431,61314.68%1314.44%
Communist Democratic Party1,377,28414.13%1314.44%
Block Party Party1,244,53812.76%1112.22%
Front of the People of Beluzia1,055,95810.83%1011.11%
Total9,750,208100%90100%

Parlos Decina State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front of the People of Beluzia2,953,30930.86%2831.11%
Stanton House1,833,05619.15%1718.89%
Block Party Party1,806,79718.88%1718.89%
Beluz Democratic Karavist Party1,570,19716.41%1516.67%
Communist Democratic Party1,407,92614.71%1314.44%
Total9,571,285100%90100%

view
December 3876
Staatsrat (State Council) Elections in the Dorvische Republik

The election for the Präsident der Dorvisch Republik (President of the Dorvish Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Präsident der Dorvisch Republik (President of the Dorvish Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Richard ÜnterlingsPragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik24,887,97046.25%
Tanus von DesidierSoziale Nationalistische Partei18,614,43834.59%
Patrick BeckerhoffDorvik New Ways10,312,66319.16%
Total53,815,071100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Richard ÜnterlingsPragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik28,932,45751.77%
Tanus von DesidierSoziale Nationalistische Partei26,949,40448.23%
Total55,881,861100%

The elections were won by Richard Ünterlings of the Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik.

Elections for the Staatsrat (State Council)

Legislative elections have been held for the Staatsrat (State Council) in the Dorvische Republik. There were 74,887,990 people with suffrage. A total of 53,767,393 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.80%. There were 495 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik24,549,54845.66%22545.45%+159+25.39%
Soziale Nationalistische Partei19,498,61536.26%17936.16%-7-20.37%
Dorvik New Ways9,665,48417.98%9118.38%+14-5.02%
Dorvische National Unity Party35,1570.07%00.00%+0 
Dorvische People's National Party18,5890.03%00.00%+0 
Total53,767,393100%495100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvan19,991,90220.02%9920%
Miktar19,966,73220.00%9920%
Kordusia19,965,67320.00%9920%
Largonia19,964,86819.99%9920%
Mothar19,961,48019.99%9920%
Total99,850,655100%495100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dorvan Länder (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik5,612,28648.37%4848.48%
Soziale Nationalistische Partei5,202,52844.84%4545.45%
Dorvik New Ways781,0446.73%66.06%
Dorvische National Unity Party4,6320.04%00.00%
Dorvische People's National Party2,1340.02%00.00%
Total11,602,624100%99100%

Miktar Länder (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dorvik New Ways3,866,53339.17%3939.39%
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik3,692,49437.41%3737.37%
Soziale Nationalistische Partei2,307,02423.37%2323.23%
Dorvische National Unity Party4,5680.05%00.00%
Dorvische People's National Party1,0060.01%00.00%
Total9,871,625100%99100%

Kordusia Länder (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik7,629,62066.54%6767.68%
Soziale Nationalistische Partei3,184,04627.77%2727.27%
Dorvik New Ways630,0525.50%55.05%
Dorvische National Unity Party13,4090.12%00.00%
Dorvische People's National Party8,7070.08%00.00%
Total11,465,834100%99100%

Largonia Länder (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Soziale Nationalistische Partei5,291,72450.74%5151.52%
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik3,684,98435.33%3535.35%
Dorvik New Ways1,440,61113.81%1313.13%
Dorvische National Unity Party10,6580.10%00.00%
Dorvische People's National Party1,7390.02%00.00%
Total10,429,716100%99100%

Mothar Länder (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pragmatische Zentrumspartei von Dorvik3,930,16437.80%3838.38%
Soziale Nationalistische Partei3,513,29333.79%3333.33%
Dorvik New Ways2,947,24428.35%2828.28%
Dorvische People's National Party5,0030.05%00.00%
Dorvische National Unity Party1,8900.02%00.00%
Total10,397,594100%99100%

view
December 3876
News Report

The República Federal de Baltusia is in an uproar, as a member of the Congreso Nacional de Baltusia was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Will Robinson was seen accepting illegal funds from Erica Matthews, head of ZRC Inc., in return for favorable conditions for ZRC Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Shipping sector.

view
December 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Seridjan Republiek (Saridan Republic) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
December 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the The Federal Republic of Likatonia have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
November 3876
Ratification of the Treaty of the Collective Security and Cooperation Organization

Legislators of the Madinah ʿAmmit Ḣofeshit shel Qildar (People's Free State of Cildania) have ratified the Treaty of the Collective Security and Cooperation Organization.

view
October 3876
Parliament Elections in the Commonwealth of Rutania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dwight WolfeNational Liberal Party25,352,16741.47%
Bruce NorthmanUNSC (ONI)13,416,16521.95%
Philip MarshallPeople Socialist Union13,004,95421.27%
Steve Hamilton FrancisCapitalist Working Families9,357,08515.31%
Total61,130,371100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dwight WolfeNational Liberal Party31,699,19754.36%
Bruce NorthmanUNSC (ONI)26,617,53645.64%
Total58,316,733100%

The elections were won by Dwight Wolfe of the National Liberal Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Commonwealth of Rutania. There were 74,831,692 people with suffrage. A total of 62,089,497 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.97%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Liberal Party25,369,24940.86%22640.72%-8-3.68%
UNSC (ONI)13,704,47622.07%12422.34%+18+2.23%
People Socialist Union13,628,40721.95%12322.16%+13+1.29%
Capitalist Working Families9,314,00315.00%8214.77%+5+0.16%
Progressive Conservatives38,0420.06%00.00%+0 
anniruthk Party35,3200.06%00.00%+0 
Total62,089,497100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Khodor19,996,81020.04%11120%
Delvar19,994,51520.04%11120%
Ardinia19,982,10420.03%11120%
Kragusrov19,973,75920.02%11120%
Bozarland19,828,40319.87%11120%
Total99,775,591100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Khodor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party7,252,85156.14%6356.76%
Capitalist Working Families2,893,02722.40%2522.52%
People Socialist Union1,758,39413.61%1513.51%
UNSC (ONI)1,009,6457.82%87.21%
Progressive Conservatives2,9450.02%00.00%
anniruthk Party1,2480.01%00.00%
Total12,918,110100%111100%

Delvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People Socialist Union4,581,98337.56%4237.84%
UNSC (ONI)3,584,15329.38%3329.73%
National Liberal Party3,002,66524.61%2724.32%
Capitalist Working Families1,009,1418.27%98.11%
Progressive Conservatives12,2980.10%00.00%
anniruthk Party9,7260.08%00.00%
Total12,199,966100%111100%

Ardinia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
UNSC (ONI)5,507,12845.75%5145.95%
People Socialist Union3,533,92229.36%3329.73%
Capitalist Working Families1,704,86414.16%1513.51%
National Liberal Party1,280,43710.64%1210.81%
anniruthk Party6,8710.06%00.00%
Progressive Conservatives4,3910.04%00.00%
Total12,037,613100%111100%

Kragusrov Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party6,536,24151.72%5852.25%
UNSC (ONI)2,288,10718.10%2018.02%
Capitalist Working Families2,048,78316.21%1816.22%
People Socialist Union1,746,14813.82%1513.51%
Progressive Conservatives12,5700.10%00.00%
anniruthk Party6,7990.05%00.00%
Total12,638,648100%111100%

Bozarland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Liberal Party7,297,05559.35%6659.46%
People Socialist Union2,007,96016.33%1816.22%
Capitalist Working Families1,658,18813.49%1513.51%
UNSC (ONI)1,315,44310.70%1210.81%
anniruthk Party10,6760.09%00.00%
Progressive Conservatives5,8380.05%00.00%
Total12,295,160100%111100%

view
September 3876
Parlamento Elections in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

The election for the Presidente della Repubblica

The election has been held for the office of Presidente della Repubblica.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mario RossiPartito Nazionale23,198,72842.06%
Maria RivaPartito Social Democratico di Istalia22,523,42840.83%
Raffaele FittoniPopolari per l'Istalia - F.I.9,440,59217.11%
Total55,162,748100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mario RossiPartito Nazionale30,541,71452.36%
Maria RivaPartito Social Democratico di Istalia27,786,90447.64%
Total58,328,618100%

The elections were won by Mario Rossi of the Partito Nazionale.

Elections for the Parlamento

Legislative elections have been held for the Parlamento in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia). There were 74,796,492 people with suffrage. A total of 54,980,597 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.51%. There were 605 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia23,021,29041.87%25842.64%+258+42.64%
Partito Nazionale23,096,99142.01%24941.16%+249+41.16%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.8,862,31616.12%9816.20%-507-83.80%
Total54,980,597100%605100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mezzodiurno19,972,96620.03%12120%
Sarregna19,959,49620.01%12120%
Padagna19,954,98920.01%12120%
Silicia19,947,92020.00%12120%
Trivendito19,893,28719.95%12120%
Total99,728,658100%605100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mezzodiurno Regioni:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Nazionale6,027,27847.53%5847.93%
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia3,381,23026.66%3226.45%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.3,273,59325.81%3125.62%
Total12,682,101100%121100%

Sarregna Regioni:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Nazionale6,462,70255.34%6755.37%
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia4,061,28634.78%4234.71%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.1,153,5489.88%129.92%
Total11,677,536100%121100%

Padagna Regioni:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia5,592,36047.75%5847.93%
Partito Nazionale5,456,29946.59%5747.11%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.663,3325.66%64.96%
Total11,711,991100%121100%

Silicia Regioni:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia3,603,27341.57%5041.32%
Partito Nazionale3,151,37036.36%4436.36%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.1,913,32722.07%2722.31%
Total8,667,970100%121100%

Trivendito Regioni:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Social Democratico di Istalia6,383,14162.33%7662.81%
Partito Nazionale1,999,34219.52%2319.01%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.1,858,51618.15%2218.18%
Total10,240,999100%121100%

view
September 3876
Walruzyjska Izba Poselska Ludzi i Narodowości (Valruzian House of Envoys of the People and of the Nationalities) Elections in the Najjaśniejsze Wielki Xięstwo Walruzyjskie (The Most Serene Grand Principality of Valruzia)

The election for the Jego Najjaśniejsza Wysokość wielki xiążę elekcjyny Walruzji (HSH The Elected Grand-Prince of Valuzia)

The election has been held for the office of Jego Najjaśniejsza Wysokość wielki xiążę elekcjyny Walruzji (HSH The Elected Grand-Prince of Valuzia).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Szymon Piotr I IzbickiWɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ11,927,396100.00%
Total11,927,396100%

The elections were won by Szymon Piotr I Izbicki of the Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ.

Elections for the Walruzyjska Izba Poselska Ludzi i Narodowości (Valruzian House of Envoys of the People and of the Nationalities)

Legislative elections have been held for the Walruzyjska Izba Poselska Ludzi i Narodowości (Valruzian House of Envoys of the People and of the Nationalities) in the Najjaśniejsze Wielki Xięstwo Walruzyjskie (The Most Serene Grand Principality of Valruzia). There were 74,771,040 people with suffrage. A total of 12,164,185 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.27%. There were 465 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ12,164,185100.00%465100.00%+0 
Total12,164,185100%465100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alweria19,995,27420.06%9320%
Izbica19,963,53720.02%9320%
Zubrzyce19,959,69820.02%9320%
Chulbark19,952,40220.01%9320%
Kampania19,823,81319.88%9320%
Total99,694,724100%465100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alweria Hetmanat (Hetmanate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ2,442,032100.00%93100.00%
Total2,442,032100%93100%

Izbica Hetmanat (Hetmanate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ2,513,123100.00%93100.00%
Total2,513,123100%93100%

Zubrzyce Hetmanat (Hetmanate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ2,327,199100.00%93100.00%
Total2,327,199100%93100%

Chulbark Hetmanat (Hetmanate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ2,564,870100.00%93100.00%
Total2,564,870100%93100%

Kampania Hetmanat (Hetmanate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wɑlruzjɑ Nɑjwɑżniejßɑ2,316,961100.00%93100.00%
Total2,316,961100%93100%

view
August 3876
Concilium Plebis Elections in the Kundrati Union

The election for the Princeps-Praeses

The election has been held for the office of Princeps-Praeses.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Papirius CarboUnion for a Popular Movement11,148,061100.00%
Total11,148,061100%

The elections were won by Papirius Carbo of the Union for a Popular Movement.

Elections for the Concilium Plebis

Legislative elections have been held for the Concilium Plebis in the Kundrati Union. There were 74,810,846 people with suffrage. A total of 12,336,304 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.49%. There were 541 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Union for a Popular Movement12,336,304100.00%541100.00%+151 
Total12,336,304100%541100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lirnak19,999,65220.05%10920%
Celania19,992,92320.04%10820%
Jildrath19,983,34320.03%10820%
Peghonai19,887,42719.94%10820%
Pilgon19,884,45119.93%10820%
Total99,747,796100%541100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lirnak Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement2,322,560100.00%109100.00%
Total2,322,560100%109100%

Celania Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement2,649,780100.00%108100.00%
Total2,649,780100%108100%

Jildrath Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement2,417,571100.00%108100.00%
Total2,417,571100%108100%

Peghonai Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement2,603,580100.00%108100.00%
Total2,603,580100%108100%

Pilgon Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Union for a Popular Movement2,342,813100.00%108100.00%
Total2,342,813100%108100%

view
August 3876
News Report

Citizens of the Royaume de Rildanor rejoice as their national Baseball idol Andrew Martin has won the International Baseball Championship. Hélène, Reine des Rildanoriennes et Charles I, Roi des Rildanoriennes, Roi d'Alduria, Roi de Lourenne, Roi de Vorona représentée par le Vice-roi Marcellette Sergeant has personally congratulated Andrew Martin with the victory. Coach Julia Martin was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
August 3876
News Report

A leak at a factory in Ugwadule has caused thousands of litres of poisonous chemicals to be released into an important river. Environmentalists predict that the aquatic life in the river will be wiped out and it will take years to recover. The company responsible, RTG Inc., is a major member in the software sector of Ugwadule and there are worries that a similar incident could happen in their other plants that exist throughout Ikradon/Ibutho. The company has refused to comment on the issue.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the Majatran Single Currency Agreement

Legislators of the Central Majatran Union of Kalopia-Wantuni have ratified the Majatran Single Currency Agreement.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the World Financial Trade Center (WTFC)

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the World Financial Trade Center (WTFC).

view
August 3876
Ratification of the Secular Nations Treaty

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the Secular Nations Treaty.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the Dundorfian Diplomatic Relations Treaty

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the Dundorfian Diplomatic Relations Treaty.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the International University

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the International University.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the International Terran Bank

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the International Terran Bank.

view
August 3876
Ratification of the Free Trade League

Legislators of the Confederatio Novus Endralonus, Kizeniae et Kuzaki have ratified the Free Trade League.

view
July 3876
Volkskammer Elections in the Dundorf Demokratische Republik

The election for the Staatspräsident

The election has been held for the office of Staatspräsident.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rainer WengerDie Welle (The Wave)36,856,53858.88%
Maria FederLinke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)25,697,38541.06%
Franz WilhelmDundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei36,9560.06%
Total62,590,879100%

The elections were won by Rainer Wenger of the Die Welle (The Wave).

Elections for the Volkskammer

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer in the Dundorf Demokratische Republik. There were 74,601,536 people with suffrage. A total of 62,160,852 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.32%. There were 505 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Die Welle (The Wave)36,046,70157.99%29257.82%+150+13.45%
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)26,074,79341.95%21342.18%+35-13.45%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei39,3580.06%00.00%+0 
Total62,160,852100%505100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Oderveld19,971,94020.08%10120%
Kronstein19,947,15120.05%10120%
Zarkitsch19,869,74119.98%10120%
Gayern19,846,43019.95%10120%
Muzelbergen19,833,45519.94%10120%
Total99,468,717100%505100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Oderveld Bezirk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Die Welle (The Wave)9,614,01773.22%7473.27%
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)3,510,21126.73%2726.73%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei6,6430.05%00.00%
Total13,130,871100%101100%

Kronstein Bezirk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Die Welle (The Wave)7,134,63058.47%5958.42%
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)5,059,37241.46%4241.58%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei7,8610.06%00.00%
Total12,201,863100%101100%

Zarkitsch Bezirk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Die Welle (The Wave)6,988,82558.77%5958.42%
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)4,900,91941.21%4241.58%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei2,8980.02%00.00%
Total11,892,642100%101100%

Gayern Bezirk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Die Welle (The Wave)6,788,05255.59%5655.45%
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)5,411,17444.31%4544.55%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei12,3170.10%00.00%
Total12,211,543100%101100%

Muzelbergen Bezirk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Linke Bewegung (Adlerist-Federist)7,193,11756.53%5756.44%
Die Welle (The Wave)5,521,17743.39%4443.56%
Dundorfische Soziale Aktionspartei9,6390.08%00.00%
Total12,723,933100%101100%

view
July 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Davostan have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
July 3876
Ratification of the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision

Legislators of the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Heavenly Kingdom of Great Indrala) have ratified the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision.

view
June 3876
Thōouts Enouro (Royal Assembly) Elections in the Metouro Enkoboure (Coburan Kingdom)

Nebthontiou (Lord of the Five Lands) Iskinder Saksoure is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Thōouts Enouro (Royal Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Thōouts Enouro (Royal Assembly) in the Metouro Enkoboure (Coburan Kingdom). There were 74,695,318 people with suffrage. A total of 12,104,310 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.20%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Koinonia Enouro11,228,87492.77%23393.20%+233+93.20%
The loyal order of BBQ858,8707.10%176.80%+1-65.93%
Communist People's Party of Cobura16,5660.14%00.00%-6-27.27%
Total12,104,310100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Egato19,965,84920.05%5020%
Domale19,948,28220.03%5020%
Irkawa19,931,99020.01%5020%
Tokundi19,891,67919.97%5020%
Dilganato19,855,96119.94%5020%
Total99,593,761100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Egato Thōsh (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Koinonia Enouro2,266,44599.92%50100.00%
Communist People's Party of Cobura1,5190.07%00.00%
The loyal order of BBQ3800.02%00.00%
Total2,268,344100%50100%

Domale Thōsh (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Koinonia Enouro2,568,47499.34%50100.00%
The loyal order of BBQ11,2660.44%00.00%
Communist People's Party of Cobura5,7890.22%00.00%
Total2,585,529100%50100%

Irkawa Thōsh (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Koinonia Enouro2,358,75499.74%50100.00%
Communist People's Party of Cobura3,4810.15%00.00%
The loyal order of BBQ2,7660.12%00.00%
Total2,365,001100%50100%

Tokundi Thōsh (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Koinonia Enouro1,671,93166.45%3366.00%
The loyal order of BBQ841,52533.45%1734.00%
Communist People's Party of Cobura2,5710.10%00.00%
Total2,516,027100%50100%

Dilganato Thōsh (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Koinonia Enouro2,363,27099.74%50100.00%
Communist People's Party of Cobura3,2060.14%00.00%
The loyal order of BBQ2,9330.12%00.00%
Total2,369,409100%50100%

view
June 3876
People's Imperial Council Elections in the Free and United Country of Kalistan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Umarali AzziovDemocratic Labor Party20,818,44438.02%
Quinella Andrews-AnantoRevolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM12,697,23823.19%
Elijah SteelChoice12,046,23622.00%
Emily HernandezDemocrats9,192,29416.79%
Total54,754,212100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Umarali AzziovDemocratic Labor Party24,641,86052.10%
Quinella Andrews-AnantoRevolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM22,653,26147.90%
Total47,295,121100%

The elections were won by Umarali Azziov of the Democratic Labor Party.

Elections for the People's Imperial Council

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Imperial Council in the Free and United Country of Kalistan. There were 74,567,804 people with suffrage. A total of 54,523,707 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.12%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic Labor Party19,938,85836.57%25934.53%+259+34.53%
Choice12,650,43223.20%18424.53%+184+24.53%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM12,851,44523.57%17723.60%-388-76.40%
Democrats9,082,97216.66%13017.33%+130+17.33%
Total54,523,707100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neveras19,999,19620.12%15120%
Ananto19,889,19820.00%15020%
Vrassa19,882,40120.00%15020%
Odufaray19,833,47019.95%15020%
Suldanor19,819,47619.93%14920%
Total99,423,741100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Neveras District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Labor Party7,767,95059.75%9160.26%
Choice2,897,80722.29%3422.52%
Democrats1,922,22414.78%2214.57%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM413,3283.18%42.65%
Total13,001,309100%151100%

Ananto District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Choice2,729,02829.17%4429.33%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM2,490,47926.62%4026.67%
Democratic Labor Party2,365,13925.28%3825.33%
Democrats1,771,85718.94%2818.67%
Total9,356,503100%150100%

Vrassa District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Choice3,640,13634.46%5234.67%
Democrats3,297,39731.22%4731.33%
Democratic Labor Party1,906,61418.05%2718.00%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM1,718,19016.27%2416.00%
Total10,562,337100%150100%

Odufaray District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Labor Party6,191,65250.65%7650.67%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM6,018,07749.23%7449.33%
Choice14,7050.12%00.00%
Democrats8990.01%00.00%
Total12,225,333100%150100%

Suldanor District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Choice3,368,75635.92%5436.24%
Revolutionary Freedom Party -- KEG SLAM2,211,37123.58%3523.49%
Democrats2,090,59522.29%3322.15%
Democratic Labor Party1,707,50318.21%2718.12%
Total9,378,225100%149100%

view
June 3876
News Report

A leak at a factory in Arcogne has caused thousands of litres of poisonous chemicals to be released into an important river. Environmentalists predict that the aquatic life in the river will be wiped out and it will take years to recover. The company responsible, YWX Inc., is a major member in the logistics sector of Arcogne and there are worries that a similar incident could happen in their other plants that exist throughout Alduria. The company has refused to comment on the issue.

view
June 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Federation of Endralon have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
June 3876
Ratification of the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision

Legislators of the Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Mirzknstat (Vanuku) have ratified the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision.

view
June 3876
Ratification of the The Organization for the Advancement of Individual Liberty

Legislators of the Seridjan Republiek (Saridan Republic) have ratified the The Organization for the Advancement of Individual Liberty.

view
May 3876
Sénat Royale Elections in the Royaume de Rildanor

The election for the Hélène, Reine des Rildanoriennes et Charles I, Roi des Rildanoriennes, Roi d'Alduria, Roi de Lourenne, Roi de Vorona représentée par le Vice-roi

The election has been held for the office of Hélène, Reine des Rildanoriennes et Charles I, Roi des Rildanoriennes, Roi d'Alduria, Roi de Lourenne, Roi de Vorona représentée par le Vice-roi.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcellette SergeantParti Nationaliste26,476,59853.26%
Luc Nouvea de Le CrailleParti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)23,235,91346.74%
Total49,712,511100%

The elections were won by Marcellette Sergeant of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Sénat Royale

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat Royale in the Royaume de Rildanor. There were 74,716,953 people with suffrage. A total of 49,717,447 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.54%. There were 343 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste26,428,55253.16%18553.94%+10+2.92%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)23,288,89546.84%15846.06%-10-2.92%
Total49,717,447100%343100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sirdour20,001,72020.08%6920%
Morbanaque19,975,82820.05%6920%
Tiralouse19,959,20620.03%6920%
Meroix19,855,74819.93%6820%
Niraldonne19,830,10319.91%6820%
Total99,622,605100%343100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)6,018,31754.20%3753.62%
Parti Nationaliste5,085,34145.80%3246.38%
Total11,103,658100%69100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,114,07759.06%4159.42%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)3,544,91340.94%2840.58%
Total8,658,990100%69100%

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste6,446,98970.92%4971.01%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)2,643,27829.08%2028.99%
Total9,090,267100%69100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,934,95452.42%3652.94%
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)5,387,75647.58%3247.06%
Total11,322,710100%68100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Conservateur Démocratique (PCD)5,694,63159.68%4160.29%
Parti Nationaliste3,847,19140.32%2739.71%
Total9,541,822100%68100%

view
May 3876
Representative Assembly Elections in the Aldegarian Shahdom

The election for the The Great Beacon of Faith, Saviour of Aldegar, Most Honorable Shah Humban Vanna Phirun,Shah Humban Vanna Hirun, sole descedant of Shah Anushiravan, and his Regent

The election has been held for the office of The Great Beacon of Faith, Saviour of Aldegar, Most Honorable Shah Humban Vanna Phirun,Shah Humban Vanna Hirun, sole descedant of Shah Anushiravan, and his Regent.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Darnan Vanna PhirunShah's Chosen Band26,064,41643.71%
Rahim MazanderaniFree Democratic Party19,866,44333.32%
Tömörbaatar Mahir Alfarsiحزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]13,659,09422.91%
Sara RaanASIP41,6180.07%
Total59,631,571100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Darnan Vanna PhirunShah's Chosen Band24,896,06153.13%
Rahim MazanderaniFree Democratic Party21,966,36046.87%
Total46,862,421100%

The elections were won by Darnan Vanna Phirun of the Shah's Chosen Band.

Elections for the Representative Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the Representative Assembly in the Aldegarian Shahdom. There were 74,770,553 people with suffrage. A total of 60,767,745 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.27%. There were 280 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Shah's Chosen Band24,237,63339.89%11340.36%+69-59.64%
Free Democratic Party13,559,02222.31%6322.50%+63+22.50%
The Social Rationalist Party12,505,15920.58%5720.36%+57+20.36%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]8,920,87714.68%4114.64%+41+14.64%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party1,495,3812.46%62.14%+6+2.14%
ASIP49,6730.08%00.00%+0 
Total60,767,745100%280100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Polran19,981,11320.04%5620%
Amuro19,969,93620.03%5620%
Somasi19,956,16920.02%5620%
Kemoku19,902,74319.96%5620%
Hikirena19,884,11219.95%5620%
Total99,694,073100%280100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Polran Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Shah's Chosen Band6,848,05756.82%3257.14%
The Social Rationalist Party2,117,05217.57%1017.86%
Free Democratic Party1,543,49112.81%712.50%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]1,526,69612.67%712.50%
ASIP8,8100.07%00.00%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party8,2880.07%00.00%
Total12,052,394100%56100%

Amuro Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Free Democratic Party6,520,40054.81%3155.36%
Shah's Chosen Band5,350,50444.97%2544.64%
ASIP11,7950.10%00.00%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party6,7040.06%00.00%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]4,3860.04%00.00%
The Social Rationalist Party3,2840.03%00.00%
Total11,897,073100%56100%

Somasi Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Social Rationalist Party6,120,49649.07%2850.00%
Shah's Chosen Band2,540,07420.36%1221.43%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party1,465,27511.75%610.71%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]1,336,62410.72%610.71%
Free Democratic Party1,003,5218.05%47.14%
ASIP6,8580.05%00.00%
Total12,472,848100%56100%

Kemoku Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Shah's Chosen Band5,266,16444.84%2544.64%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]3,609,26230.73%1730.36%
Free Democratic Party2,852,04424.28%1425.00%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party9,6670.08%00.00%
ASIP7,5760.06%00.00%
The Social Rationalist Party4180.00%00.00%
Total11,745,131100%56100%

Hikirena Shahr (Satrapy):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Social Rationalist Party4,263,90933.84%1933.93%
Shah's Chosen Band4,232,83433.59%1933.93%
حزب سوسیال دموکرات[SDPA]2,443,90919.40%1119.64%
Free Democratic Party1,639,56613.01%712.50%
ASIP14,6340.12%00.00%
Aldegarian People's Revolutionary Party5,4470.04%00.00%
Total12,600,299100%56100%

view
May 3876
National Diet Elections in the Federal Republic of Hobrazia

The election for the President of Federal Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of Federal Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ahmed Ó CearmadaProsperous Hobrazia12,308,279100.00%
Total12,308,279100%

The elections were won by Ahmed Ó Cearmada of the Prosperous Hobrazia.

Elections for the National Diet

Legislative elections have been held for the National Diet in the Federal Republic of Hobrazia. There were 74,568,093 people with suffrage. A total of 11,042,352 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 14.81%. There were 265 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Prosperous Hobrazia11,042,352100.00%265100.00%+0 
Total11,042,352100%265100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zargundia19,932,29820.05%5320%
Muzalkaz19,908,65520.02%5320%
Stormereti19,896,94920.01%5320%
Kiduran19,864,07719.98%5320%
Deltaria19,822,14819.94%5320%
Total99,424,127100%265100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zargundia Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Prosperous Hobrazia2,555,171100.00%53100.00%
Total2,555,171100%53100%

Muzalkaz Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Prosperous Hobrazia2,224,964100.00%53100.00%
Total2,224,964100%53100%

Stormereti Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Prosperous Hobrazia1,979,655100.00%53100.00%
Total1,979,655100%53100%

Kiduran Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Prosperous Hobrazia2,107,620100.00%53100.00%
Total2,107,620100%53100%

Deltaria Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Prosperous Hobrazia2,174,942100.00%53100.00%
Total2,174,942100%53100%

view
April 3876
News Report

The Republic of Telamon is in an uproar, as a member of the Parliament was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Julia Dickinson was seen accepting illegal funds from Jonathan Martinez, head of EVY Inc., in return for favorable conditions for EVY Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Aerospace sector.

view
April 3876
News Report

One of the factories of NLM Inc., an important corporation in the logistics sector in the Democratic Republic of Solentia, located in the State of Tesuhen, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
April 3876
News Report

An environmental disaster has occurred in the Fylke of Agatha in the Republikken Kazulia. Environmentalists urge the government to take immediate action.

view
April 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Trigunian Empire have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
February 3876
News Report

The Da Yingdala Tianchao (Heavenly Kingdom of Great Indrala) is in an uproar, as a member of the Guomin Yihui (National Assembly) was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Terrance Scott was seen accepting illegal funds from Oswald Madison, head of JQC Inc., in return for favorable conditions for JQC Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Shipping sector.

view
February 3876
News Report

One of the factories of ENZ Inc., an important corporation in the aerospace sector in the Republic of Aloria, located in the State of Krentori, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
February 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the 대쿄제국 (단국 Dankuk) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
February 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Mirzknstat (Vanuku) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
February 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Metouro Enkoboure (Coburan Kingdom) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
January 3876
News Report

The Duchy of Yodukan, in the Holy Luthori Empire, was shocked by a terrorist attack. There were 31 dead and 2 wounded.

view
January 3876
News Report

The Commonwealth of Rutania is in an uproar, as a member of the Parliament was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Gustav Smith was seen accepting illegal funds from Otto Moore, head of FFA Inc., in return for favorable conditions for FFA Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Food sector.

view
January 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Impērijas Sadraudzība Dolgavas (Dolgaria) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
January 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Madinah ʿAmmit Ḣofeshit shel Qildar (People's Free State of Cildania) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
January 3876
Ratification of the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence

Legislators of the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Heavenly Kingdom of Great Indrala) have ratified the International Recognition and Acceptance of the Martin Divergence.

view
January 3876
Ratification of the Majatran Single Currency Agreement

Legislators of the United Jakania have ratified the Majatran Single Currency Agreement.

view
January 3876
New Year's Day 3876 Celebrations

People celebrate new year's day across the world. They have high hopes that the year 3876 will bring joy and happiness for all. The first day of January marks the end of a period of remembrance of the passing year. Television and radio shows all over the world have recalled the good times and the bad times of the year that has gone by. Everyone wonders: will the new year bring peace and prosperity, or will it bring war and poverty?


Random fact: Moderation will not accept Cultural Protocol updates which introduce, on a significant scale, cultures which are likely to be insufficiently accessible to players. In particular, for all significant cultures in Particracy, it should be easy for players to access and use online resources to assist with language translation and the generation of character names. Moderation reserves the right to amend Cultural Protocols which are deemed to have introduced significant cultures that are not sufficiently accessible and which are not being actively role-played with.

Random quote: "Communism is like prohibition, it's a good idea but it won't work." - Will Rogers

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10