Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: November 4275
Next month in: 02:38:06
Server time: 21:21:53, September 21, 2017 CET
Currently online (13): acf231090 | Arapaima01 | Brmekai | CCP7 | Cirithi | ect00 | matthewleitch | Rafland | RedReaper3 | RIS | tom1234 | vProphett | WuHán | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 4085
Assemblée nationale (National Assembly) Elections in the Rèpublique de Rildanor

The election for the Prèsident (President)

The election has been held for the office of Prèsident (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Stanislas TrouvéParti Nationaliste21,533,11241.03%
Samuel ThomasFront National15,999,58330.49%
Henri Ampere1République14,950,32828.49%
Total52,483,023100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Stanislas TrouvéParti Nationaliste25,099,61852.72%1République
Samuel ThomasFront National22,474,39747.20%
Total47,574,015100%

The elections were won by Stanislas Trouvé of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Assemblée nationale (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée nationale (National Assembly) in the Rèpublique de Rildanor. There were 74,766,007 people with suffrage. A total of 52,272,507 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.91%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste21,482,35941.10%3242.67%+0 
Front National15,940,39330.49%2229.33%+0 
1République14,849,75528.41%2128.00%+0 
Total52,272,507100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tiralouse19,956,37520.02%1520%
Niraldonne19,942,82920.01%1520%
Meroix19,938,46020.00%1520%
Sirdour19,931,10319.99%1520%
Morbanaque19,919,24519.98%1520%
Total99,688,012100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République3,317,19039.66%640.00%
Parti Nationaliste2,871,77034.34%533.33%
Front National2,174,17126.00%426.67%
Total8,363,131100%15100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front National4,678,56938.86%640.00%
1République4,030,39133.48%533.33%
Parti Nationaliste3,330,77227.66%426.67%
Total12,039,732100%15100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,468,92249.60%853.33%
Front National3,135,17128.43%426.67%
1République2,422,64821.97%320.00%
Total11,026,741100%15100%

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,354,25044.18%746.67%
Front National4,076,49933.64%533.33%
1République2,687,92022.18%320.00%
Total12,118,669100%15100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste4,456,64551.08%853.33%
1République2,391,60627.41%426.67%
Front National1,875,98321.50%320.00%
Total8,724,234100%15100%

view
December 4085
Unholy Imperial Council Elections in the Unholy Davostag Empire

Unholy Emperor Lord Medivh Evil . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Unholy Imperial Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Unholy Imperial Council in the Unholy Davostag Empire. There were 74,703,153 people with suffrage. A total of 11,892,289 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.92%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty11,892,289100.00%750100.00%+0 
Total11,892,289100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Darkuth Stronghold19,966,15820.05%15020%
Imperial Kivonah Stronghold19,951,88320.03%15020%
Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold19,929,28620.01%15020%
Imperial Terekha Stronghold19,890,88919.97%15020%
Imperial Davogard Stronghold19,865,99119.94%15020%
Total99,604,207100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Imperial Darkuth Stronghold Unholy Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty2,073,530100.00%150100.00%
Total2,073,530100%150100%

Imperial Kivonah Stronghold Unholy Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty2,463,497100.00%150100.00%
Total2,463,497100%150100%

Imperial Muronia Stronghold and Imperial Mordorstad Stronghold Unholy Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty2,470,100100.00%150100.00%
Total2,470,100100%150100%

Imperial Terekha Stronghold Unholy Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty2,501,991100.00%150100.00%
Total2,501,991100%150100%

Imperial Davogard Stronghold Unholy Imperial Sector:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NWOIAUCFCCNUCDMFSatanilicRepublicanParty2,383,171100.00%150100.00%
Total2,383,171100%150100%

view
December 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Baltusia have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
November 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Hafna Serenissima Qildanjanu Unjoni (Most Serene Cildanian Union) have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
October 4085
Congress Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Karen DeGrassiSocial Democratic Party17,751,25227.38%Social Liberty Party
Sir Robert Wilkinson Jr.Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate17,056,55626.31%
Kacey FreedDemocratic Conservative Party10,533,04416.25%
John WoodsGreenred party9,860,87615.21%
Vadim JohnsonGrand Democratic Party of Mordusia7,667,97211.83%
JaredLetoNational Libertarian Party1,924,7982.97%
Total64,794,498100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sir Robert Wilkinson Jr.Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate32,801,20960.08%
Karen DeGrassiSocial Democratic Party21,741,62839.82%Social Liberty Party
Total54,542,837100%

The elections were won by Sir Robert Wilkinson Jr. of the Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,737,161 people with suffrage. A total of 64,664,234 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.52%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate17,392,26726.90%17526.92%+25+2.45%
Social Democratic Party15,271,60623.62%15523.85%+10+0.19%
Democratic Conservative Party10,249,39715.85%10416.00%+44+6.21%
Greenred party7,680,72211.88%7812.00%-12-2.68%
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia7,215,42811.16%7211.08%+16+1.94%
Social Liberty Party5,276,5908.16%528.00%+9+0.99%
National Libertarian Party1,535,4782.37%142.15%-55-9.10%
TV420 Party42,7460.07%00.00%+0 
Total64,664,234100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Talasor19,991,63520.06%13020%
Adubura19,988,90220.06%13020%
Sammodra19,908,98719.98%13020%
Sayoon19,881,72619.95%13020%
Hosamia19,878,30019.95%13020%
Total99,649,550100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Talasor Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate7,031,36554.13%7255.38%
Greenred party1,477,86011.38%1511.54%
Social Democratic Party1,458,55011.23%1410.77%
Democratic Conservative Party1,168,2108.99%129.23%
Social Liberty Party1,161,7438.94%118.46%
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia650,4575.01%64.62%
National Libertarian Party28,1960.22%00.00%
TV420 Party14,4740.11%00.00%
Total12,990,855100%130100%

Adubura Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia4,113,66631.89%4232.31%
Democratic Conservative Party2,867,88822.24%2922.31%
Social Liberty Party2,021,51215.67%2116.15%
Social Democratic Party1,775,50713.77%1813.85%
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate1,034,1188.02%107.69%
Greenred party1,021,6227.92%107.69%
National Libertarian Party53,2710.41%00.00%
TV420 Party10,4410.08%00.00%
Total12,898,025100%130100%

Sammodra Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate5,560,99541.68%5441.54%
Social Democratic Party2,440,59218.29%2418.46%
Greenred party1,928,29314.45%1914.62%
Democratic Conservative Party1,517,00511.37%1511.54%
Social Liberty Party941,9427.06%96.92%
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia923,7006.92%96.92%
National Libertarian Party17,4730.13%00.00%
TV420 Party13,6270.10%00.00%
Total13,343,627100%130100%

Sayoon Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party4,945,31338.24%5038.46%
Democratic Conservative Party2,578,50219.94%2620.00%
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate2,171,94116.79%2216.92%
Greenred party1,261,3209.75%1310.00%
National Libertarian Party896,6646.93%96.92%
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia572,3524.43%53.85%
Social Liberty Party503,5883.89%53.85%
TV420 Party3,5400.03%00.00%
Total12,933,220100%130100%

Hosamia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party4,651,64437.22%4937.69%
Democratic Conservative Party2,117,79216.94%2216.92%
Greenred party1,991,62715.93%2116.15%
Mordusia Traditionalist Syndicate1,593,84812.75%1713.08%
Grand Democratic Party of Mordusia955,2537.64%107.69%
Social Liberty Party647,8055.18%64.62%
National Libertarian Party539,8744.32%53.85%
TV420 Party6640.01%00.00%
Total12,498,507100%130100%

view
October 4085
Federal Senate Elections in the Federal Republic of Beluzia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sir Francis Xavier Romanovic II, PhD, A.Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party39,329,37158.88%
Hiroshi TanakabeAnarcho-Liberal Coalition27,370,62540.98%
Lars KleinUnited Communist Party33,9360.05%
Marcus YoungConservative Party32,9980.05%
Harry LuoLiberal Democratic Party30,9630.05%
Total66,797,893100%

The elections were won by Sir Francis Xavier Romanovic II, PhD, A. of the Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party.

Elections for the Federal Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Senate in the Federal Republic of Beluzia. There were 74,655,562 people with suffrage. A total of 68,123,084 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 91.25%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Socialist Working Party25,890,88038.01%28638.13%+165-25.22%
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party15,874,68223.30%17523.33%+105-13.32%
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition14,819,50221.75%16522.00%+165+22.00%
Military Party of Beluzia11,450,66816.81%12416.53%+124+16.53%
United Communist Party36,4420.05%00.00%+0 
Conservative Party25,4830.04%00.00%+0 
Liberal Democratic Party25,4270.04%00.00%+0 
Total68,123,084100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bailon19,989,52020.08%15020%
Parlos Decina19,894,56219.99%15020%
Iliathar19,890,85619.98%15020%
Iker Ado19,883,86919.98%15020%
Negunia19,881,94519.97%15020%
Total99,540,752100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bailon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party7,008,74751.03%7751.33%
Military Party of Beluzia2,787,74320.30%3020.00%
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition2,353,53217.14%2617.33%
Socialist Working Party1,572,68711.45%1711.33%
United Communist Party7,1940.05%00.00%
Liberal Democratic Party2,8210.02%00.00%
Conservative Party2,0450.01%00.00%
Total13,734,769100%150100%

Parlos Decina State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Working Party5,149,64438.00%5738.00%
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party3,389,23125.01%3825.33%
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition2,681,09619.78%3020.00%
Military Party of Beluzia2,310,27217.05%2516.67%
United Communist Party13,6920.10%00.00%
Conservative Party8,2020.06%00.00%
Liberal Democratic Party3110.00%00.00%
Total13,552,448100%150100%

Iliathar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Working Party9,275,46568.11%10368.67%
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition2,769,57020.34%3120.67%
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party1,275,8719.37%149.33%
Military Party of Beluzia263,5611.94%21.33%
Conservative Party11,9810.09%00.00%
Liberal Democratic Party10,9430.08%00.00%
United Communist Party10,9260.08%00.00%
Total13,618,317100%150100%

Iker Ado State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Military Party of Beluzia5,732,78941.90%6342.00%
Socialist Working Party4,920,21235.96%5436.00%
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition1,633,64511.94%1812.00%
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party1,386,33210.13%1510.00%
Liberal Democratic Party7,4730.05%00.00%
United Communist Party1,4000.01%00.00%
Conservative Party1,2930.01%00.00%
Total13,683,144100%150100%

Negunia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Anarcho-Liberal Coalition5,381,65939.76%6040.00%
Socialist Working Party4,972,87236.74%5536.67%
Beluz Radical Revolutionary Party2,814,50120.80%3120.67%
Military Party of Beluzia356,3032.63%42.67%
Liberal Democratic Party3,8790.03%00.00%
United Communist Party3,2300.02%00.00%
Conservative Party1,9620.01%00.00%
Total13,534,406100%150100%

view
October 4085
News Report

Citizens of the People's Republic of Keymon rejoice as their national Soccer idol Lukas Scott has won the International Soccer Championship. Der Präsident der Republik von Leuten von Keymon (The Chancellor of the People's Republic of Keymon) Mesut Aldergarrt Hardasends has personally congratulated Lukas Scott with the victory. Coach Sonja Taylor was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Federacio de Zardugal have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
October 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Fašistická Království Deltársko ( Fascist Kingdom of Deltaria) have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
September 4085
Ranzurādo Elections in the Dāsu Gurōraiku Mikuni-Harusutoria

The election for the Jemaruzu-Jiraiku, Aisen U-iru Komandanto, Purashidento ando Raikusukyanzura, Shogun Guaruto bon de Guro i Raiku bon Harusutoro-Mikani (Ever-Victorious, Iron-Willed Commander, President and Reich Chancellor, Shogun Elect of the Great Reich of Mikuni-Hulstria)

The election has been held for the office of Jemaruzu-Jiraiku, Aisen U-iru Komandanto, Purashidento ando Raikusukyanzura, Shogun Guaruto bon de Guro i Raiku bon Harusutoro-Mikani (Ever-Victorious, Iron-Willed Commander, President and Reich Chancellor, Shogun Elect of the Great Reich of Mikuni-Hulstria).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Ranzurādo

Legislative elections have been held for the Ranzurādo in the Dāsu Gurōraiku Mikuni-Harusutoria. There were 74,816,162 people with suffrage. A total of 0 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 0.00%. There were 450 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Total0100%0100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Byūdenrā20,012,73120.06%9020%
Hirugā20,008,82420.06%9020%
Harusutoria19,962,97220.01%9020%
Mitorania19,939,09319.99%9020%
Kārasā19,831,26519.88%9020%
Total99,754,885100%450100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Byūdenrā Randokurizu:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Hirugā Randokurizu:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Harusutoria Randokurizu:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Mitorania Randokurizu:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Kārasā Randokurizu:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

view
September 4085
General Assembly Elections in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa27,231,07441.36%
Erin ReillyKirlawan People's Justice Party23,178,16235.21%
Neil RichardsonAlternative for Kirlawa8,816,02913.39%
Alexander Magnum IIIÁr Ré - Party for Kirlawa6,611,77510.04%
Total65,837,040100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa38,588,22058.90%
Erin ReillyKirlawan People's Justice Party26,923,03441.10%
Total65,511,254100%

The elections were won by Flora Forrest of the Green Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa). There were 74,763,616 people with suffrage. A total of 66,350,554 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.75%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Green Party of Kirlawa27,048,75140.77%29441.00%+59-5.81%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party23,655,51035.65%25735.84%+51-5.19%
Alternative for Kirlawa8,963,15413.51%9413.11%+33+0.96%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa6,683,13910.07%7210.04%+72+10.04%
Total66,350,554100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uwakah19,998,01820.06%14420%
Dirlana19,965,51420.03%14420%
Merkan19,953,54720.02%14320%
Nuchtmark19,901,25319.96%14320%
Dirguzia19,866,49319.93%14320%
Total99,684,825100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa5,769,76443.39%6343.75%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,039,76830.38%4430.56%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa2,775,43620.87%3020.83%
Alternative for Kirlawa711,4335.35%74.86%
Total13,296,401100%144100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,738,84134.92%5135.42%
Green Party of Kirlawa4,262,50931.41%4531.25%
Alternative for Kirlawa4,065,82229.96%4329.86%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa503,9693.71%53.47%
Total13,571,141100%144100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party6,699,10750.17%7250.35%
Green Party of Kirlawa4,210,32231.53%4531.47%
Alternative for Kirlawa2,437,84418.26%2618.18%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa5,1650.04%00.00%
Total13,352,438100%143100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa5,285,03140.19%5840.56%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa3,388,43225.76%3725.87%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party3,318,49025.23%3625.17%
Alternative for Kirlawa1,159,6938.82%128.39%
Total13,151,646100%143100%

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa7,521,12557.95%8358.04%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,859,30437.44%5437.76%
Alternative for Kirlawa588,3624.53%64.20%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa10,1370.08%00.00%
Total12,978,928100%143100%

view
September 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Königreich Groß-Darnussien have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the Private Bank of Kanjor (PBK)

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the Private Bank of Kanjor (PBK).

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the Eastern Development Organization

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the Eastern Development Organization.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the The Canrillaise Military Alliance (CMA)

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the The Canrillaise Military Alliance (CMA).

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the Sperry & Hutchinson (S&H) Green Stamps Program

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the Sperry & Hutchinson (S&H) Green Stamps Program.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the New Kanjori Missile Base

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the New Kanjori Missile Base.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the League of Anti-Slavery Nations

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the League of Anti-Slavery Nations.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the International Rejection of Slavery Agreement

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the International Rejection of Slavery Agreement.

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the International Anti-Child Labor Organization (IACLO)

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the International Anti-Child Labor Organization (IACLO).

view
September 4085
Withdrawal of the Anti-Fascism Treaty

Legislators of the Regnum de Selucia have withdrawn from the Anti-Fascism Treaty.

view
August 4085
The Board of Regional Directors Elections in the The Directorate of Talmoria

The election for the Director of State

The election has been held for the office of Director of State.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Karlheinz EnglehartMaroon Englehart Party11,840,027100.00%
Total11,840,027100%

The elections were won by Karlheinz Englehart of the Maroon Englehart Party.

Elections for the The Board of Regional Directors

Legislative elections have been held for the The Board of Regional Directors in the The Directorate of Talmoria. There were 74,853,626 people with suffrage. A total of 11,938,139 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.95%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Maroon Englehart Party11,862,96399.37%750100.00%+0 
arsalshah Party40,5520.34%00.00%+0 
Freedom Party34,6240.29%00.00%+0 
Total11,938,139100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bintuko20,001,57420.04%15020%
Harisani19,987,87020.03%15020%
Mansako19,941,25019.98%15020%
Worodugu19,937,44319.98%15020%
Hawaso19,936,70119.98%15020%
Total99,804,838100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bintuko Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maroon Englehart Party2,295,03499.36%150100.00%
arsalshah Party7,5130.33%00.00%
Freedom Party7,3260.32%00.00%
Total2,309,873100%150100%

Harisani Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maroon Englehart Party2,601,98799.52%150100.00%
arsalshah Party8,2460.32%00.00%
Freedom Party4,3350.17%00.00%
Total2,614,568100%150100%

Mansako Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maroon Englehart Party2,219,17799.16%150100.00%
arsalshah Party13,8310.62%00.00%
Freedom Party4,9270.22%00.00%
Total2,237,935100%150100%

Worodugu Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maroon Englehart Party2,158,72199.52%150100.00%
arsalshah Party6,8170.31%00.00%
Freedom Party3,5650.16%00.00%
Total2,169,103100%150100%

Hawaso Provinces:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Maroon Englehart Party2,588,04499.29%150100.00%
Freedom Party14,4710.56%00.00%
arsalshah Party4,1450.16%00.00%
Total2,606,660100%150100%

view
August 4085
Stortinget Elections in the Kongeriket av Kazulmark (Kazulia)

Hennes Majestet Dronning Ingrid av Kazulmark Linda Hegdahl is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Kongeriket av Kazulmark (Kazulia). There were 74,838,431 people with suffrage. A total of 11,574,725 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.47%. There were 169 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Selucdemokraterna10,002,18986.41%14686.39%+51-13.61%
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran1,572,53613.59%2313.61%+23+13.61%
Total11,574,725100%169100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kelvon19,992,59420.04%3420%
Agatha19,972,77420.02%3420%
Hent19,950,62319.99%3420%
Flindar19,948,40719.99%3420%
Dreton19,920,17919.96%3320%
Total99,784,577100%169100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kelvon Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucdemokraterna2,354,14199.55%34100.00%
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran10,6840.45%00.00%
Total2,364,825100%34100%

Agatha Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucdemokraterna2,199,13499.38%34100.00%
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran13,7440.62%00.00%
Total2,212,878100%34100%

Hent Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran1,533,94567.92%2367.65%
Selucdemokraterna724,59532.08%1132.35%
Total2,258,540100%34100%

Flindar Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucdemokraterna2,219,68299.66%34100.00%
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran7,4800.34%00.00%
Total2,227,162100%34100%

Dreton Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Selucdemokraterna2,504,63799.73%33100.00%
Kazulmark Demokratiske Foran6,6830.27%00.00%
Total2,511,320100%33100%

view
August 4085
Tingyi (Court Conference) Elections in the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Celestial Empire of Great Indrala)

Wu Xian (Zi (Courtesy Name): Junzi), Huangdi Bixia, Huang Shang, he Sheng Shang Da Yingdala he He Chao de Huangdi (His Imperial Majesty, Radiant Highness, and Holy Highness the Divine Emperor of Great Indrala and the He Dynasty); Bixia Baletuxiya de Wang (His Majesty King of Baltusia), Huangdi Bixia, Huang Shang, he Sheng Shang Gao-Showa Minzu de Tai Shang Huangdi (His Imperial Majesty, Radiant Highness, and Holy Highness the Highest Supreme Divine Emperor of the Gao-Showan Peoples); Qinwang Dianxi Luseli de Wangzi (His Serene Highness Prince of Luthori), Tianzi (Son of Heaven) Dangjin Huangshan (Present Supreme Grand Divine Emperor and Divine Emperor Above), Wan Sui Ye (Lord of Ten Thousand Years) . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Tingyi (Court Conference)

Legislative elections have been held for the Tingyi (Court Conference) in the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Celestial Empire of Great Indrala). There were 74,871,442 people with suffrage. A total of 11,661,935 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.58%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)11,559,35399.12%125100.00%-179 
民族勞動黨65,0460.56%00.00%+0 
Rénmín dǎng37,5360.32%00.00%+0 
Total11,661,935100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Han20,001,58820.04%2520%
Jiaozhi19,996,48420.03%2520%
Shu19,981,86120.02%2520%
Anle19,931,53819.97%2520%
Min19,917,12119.95%2520%
Total99,828,592100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Han Guo (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)2,052,57199.14%25100.00%
民族勞動黨13,1070.63%00.00%
Rénmín dǎng4,7430.23%00.00%
Total2,070,421100%25100%

Jiaozhi Guo (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)2,346,96499.24%25100.00%
民族勞動黨13,3270.56%00.00%
Rénmín dǎng4,7450.20%00.00%
Total2,365,036100%25100%

Shu Guo (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)2,384,96298.93%25100.00%
民族勞動黨13,5720.56%00.00%
Rénmín dǎng12,1660.50%00.00%
Total2,410,700100%25100%

Anle Guo (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)2,385,59499.27%25100.00%
民族勞動黨14,7500.61%00.00%
Rénmín dǎng2,8760.12%00.00%
Total2,403,220100%25100%

Min Guo (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
姬恩派/Jienpai (Jien Faction)2,389,26299.03%25100.00%
Rénmín dǎng13,0060.54%00.00%
民族勞動黨10,2900.43%00.00%
Total2,412,558100%25100%

view
August 4085
The Board Room Elections in the Hobrazia

The election for the Chief Executive Officer

The election has been held for the office of Chief Executive Officer.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Oscar F. GatesheadCapitalist Party of Hobrazia45,530,58170.14%
Abram GamsakhurdiaWorkers' Party of Hobrazia16,927,60026.08%
Bernard SandcastleProgressive Independent Party2,459,9093.79%
Total64,918,090100%

The elections were won by Oscar F. Gateshead of the Capitalist Party of Hobrazia.

Elections for the The Board Room

Legislative elections have been held for the The Board Room in the Hobrazia. There were 74,870,662 people with suffrage. A total of 64,747,981 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.48%. There were 130 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia45,200,46869.81%9170.00%+1+0.77%
Workers' Party of Hobrazia16,941,73026.17%3426.15%-6-4.62%
Progressive Independent Party2,520,5993.89%53.85%+5+3.85%
EYEofCLARITY Party47,0020.07%00.00%+0 
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia38,1820.06%00.00%+0 
Total64,747,981100%130100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Deltaria20,010,64120.05%2620%
Muzalkaz19,997,83120.03%2620%
Stormereti19,992,75520.03%2620%
Zargundia19,927,42319.96%2620%
Kiduran19,898,90219.93%2620%
Total99,827,552100%130100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Deltaria Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia13,163,01899.79%26100.00%
Workers' Party of Hobrazia14,4850.11%00.00%
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia9,3890.07%00.00%
Progressive Independent Party3,3480.03%00.00%
EYEofCLARITY Party7860.01%00.00%
Total13,191,026100%26100%

Muzalkaz Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia7,239,87956.69%1557.69%
Workers' Party of Hobrazia5,512,46243.17%1142.31%
EYEofCLARITY Party10,3610.08%00.00%
Progressive Independent Party4,7660.04%00.00%
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia2,8200.02%00.00%
Total12,770,288100%26100%

Stormereti Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' Party of Hobrazia7,734,02762.42%1661.54%
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia4,634,51537.40%1038.46%
EYEofCLARITY Party10,4800.08%00.00%
Progressive Independent Party6,3610.05%00.00%
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia4,8280.04%00.00%
Total12,390,211100%26100%

Zargundia Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia13,281,41699.68%26100.00%
EYEofCLARITY Party14,6240.11%00.00%
Progressive Independent Party10,2580.08%00.00%
Workers' Party of Hobrazia9,5220.07%00.00%
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia8,3230.06%00.00%
Total13,324,143100%26100%

Kiduran Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Capitalist Party of Hobrazia6,881,64052.64%1453.85%
Workers' Party of Hobrazia3,671,23428.08%726.92%
Progressive Independent Party2,495,86619.09%519.23%
National Fascist Party Of Hobrazia12,8220.10%00.00%
EYEofCLARITY Party10,7510.08%00.00%
Total13,072,313100%26100%

view
August 4085
Ratification of the Treaty of Ecological Sustainability and Peace Among Amicable Nations Treaty of 3804

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik have ratified the Treaty of Ecological Sustainability and Peace Among Amicable Nations Treaty of 3804.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the Treaty for Racial Equality

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik have ratified the Treaty for Racial Equality.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the Voronian Diplomatic Treaty

Legislators of the Dundorfische Demokratische Republik have ratified the Voronian Diplomatic Treaty.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the North Seleyan Economic Community (NSEC)

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Likatonia have ratified the North Seleyan Economic Community (NSEC).

view
August 4085
Ratification of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara) have ratified the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the International Declaration of Human Rights

Legislators of the Confederația Noului Endralon, Kizeniei și Kuzakiului [New Endralon / Kizenia] have ratified the International Declaration of Human Rights.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the Treaty for the Promotion of Democratic Economies

Legislators of the Confederația Noului Endralon, Kizeniei și Kuzakiului [New Endralon / Kizenia] have ratified the Treaty for the Promotion of Democratic Economies.

view
August 4085
Ratification of the Ecology Treaty

Legislators of the Confederația Noului Endralon, Kizeniei și Kuzakiului [New Endralon / Kizenia] have ratified the Ecology Treaty.

view
July 4085
Cortes Generales Elections in the República de Egelion

The election for the Presidente de la República

The election has been held for the office of Presidente de la República.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Guillermo BarretoPartido Liberal Democrático20,597,38234.24%
Antonio MartínezPartido Republicano13,790,62622.92%
Rosa RiveraPodemos Socialistas!13,641,94422.68%
Donald TrumpPlataforma per Federalisme (PxF)12,130,66520.16%
Total60,160,617100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Guillermo BarretoPartido Liberal Democrático27,212,98750.58%
Antonio MartínezPartido Republicano26,591,42749.42%
Total53,804,414100%

The elections were won by Guillermo Barreto of the Partido Liberal Democrático.

Elections for the Cortes Generales

Legislative elections have been held for the Cortes Generales in the República de Egelion. There were 74,678,708 people with suffrage. A total of 60,695,669 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.28%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partido Liberal Democrático13,701,84722.57%4623.00%+15+0.04%
Partido Democrático13,221,27721.78%4321.50%+24+7.43%
Partido Republicano12,104,88919.94%4120.50%-2-11.35%
Podemos Socialistas!11,179,88918.42%3718.50%+18+4.43%
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)10,487,76717.28%3316.50%+10-0.54%
Total60,695,669100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Caille19,968,73220.05%4020%
Yadráz19,967,88220.05%4020%
Amateria19,965,53620.05%4020%
Edergira19,866,83419.95%4020%
Dulkinea19,802,62819.89%4020%
Total99,571,612100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Caille Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Republicano5,136,73343.35%1845.00%
Podemos Socialistas!3,516,46329.67%1230.00%
Partido Democrático1,241,98210.48%410.00%
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)1,065,1718.99%37.50%
Partido Liberal Democrático889,7747.51%37.50%
Total11,850,123100%40100%

Yadráz Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)3,576,64028.66%1230.00%
Podemos Socialistas!2,881,56523.09%922.50%
Partido Democrático2,609,36120.91%820.00%
Partido Liberal Democrático2,231,96717.89%717.50%
Partido Republicano1,178,9089.45%410.00%
Total12,478,441100%40100%

Amateria Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Republicano4,434,27337.27%1537.50%
Podemos Socialistas!3,134,83426.35%1127.50%
Partido Liberal Democrático1,821,17415.31%615.00%
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)1,271,45510.69%410.00%
Partido Democrático1,235,63910.39%410.00%
Total11,897,375100%40100%

Edergira Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Liberal Democrático3,615,04429.01%1230.00%
Partido Democrático3,334,02926.76%1127.50%
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)3,195,60825.64%1025.00%
Podemos Socialistas!1,534,56412.31%512.50%
Partido Republicano782,0676.28%25.00%
Total12,461,312100%40100%

Dulkinea Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Liberal Democrático5,143,88842.84%1845.00%
Partido Democrático4,800,26639.97%1640.00%
Plataforma per Federalisme (PxF)1,378,89311.48%410.00%
Partido Republicano572,9084.77%25.00%
Podemos Socialistas!112,4630.94%00.00%
Total12,008,418100%40100%

view
July 4085
Diet (Sněmu/Sejm) Elections in the Chińska Republika Valruzia ( Peoples Republic of Valruzia)

The election for the Prezydent Ludowej (People's President)

The election has been held for the office of Prezydent Ludowej (People's President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bronislaw KavaNarody Partia Socjalistyczna12,526,810100.00%
Total12,526,810100%

The elections were won by Bronislaw Kava of the Narody Partia Socjalistyczna.

Elections for the Diet (Sněmu/Sejm)

Legislative elections have been held for the Diet (Sněmu/Sejm) in the Chińska Republika Valruzia ( Peoples Republic of Valruzia). There were 74,757,962 people with suffrage. A total of 12,161,192 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.27%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna12,161,192100.00%750100.00%+272 
Total12,161,192100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulbark19,975,46520.04%15020%
Dugathan19,940,64020.01%15020%
Arglon19,921,59119.99%15020%
Tirkalara19,921,51519.99%15020%
Bandorra19,918,07419.98%15020%
Total99,677,285100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hulbark Region (Kraj/Hrabstwo):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna2,444,795100.00%150100.00%
Total2,444,795100%150100%

Dugathan Region (Kraj/Hrabstwo):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna2,313,047100.00%150100.00%
Total2,313,047100%150100%

Arglon Region (Kraj/Hrabstwo):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna2,373,437100.00%150100.00%
Total2,373,437100%150100%

Tirkalara Region (Kraj/Hrabstwo):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna2,556,834100.00%150100.00%
Total2,556,834100%150100%

Bandorra Region (Kraj/Hrabstwo):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narody Partia Socjalistyczna2,473,079100.00%150100.00%
Total2,473,079100%150100%

view
July 4085
Volkskammer of the Reichstag Elections in the Republik Malivia

Holy Kaiser Christian V of House Gottbergen is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Volkskammer of the Reichstag

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer of the Reichstag in the Republik Malivia. There were 74,693,158 people with suffrage. A total of 11,728,750 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.70%. There were 223 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Malivian Monarchist Party11,728,750100.00%223100.00%+223+100.00%
Total11,728,750100%223100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bhulkhandra19,977,52520.06%4520%
Washebar19,960,65820.04%4520%
Dendhadrash19,938,32120.02%4520%
Walkaunar19,868,45419.95%4420%
Idhaghra19,845,92319.93%4420%
Total99,590,881100%223100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bhulkhandra Lander:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Monarchist Party2,497,473100.00%45100.00%
Total2,497,473100%45100%

Washebar Lander:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Monarchist Party2,068,945100.00%45100.00%
Total2,068,945100%45100%

Dendhadrash Lander:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Monarchist Party2,334,347100.00%45100.00%
Total2,334,347100%45100%

Walkaunar Lander:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Monarchist Party2,222,641100.00%44100.00%
Total2,222,641100%44100%

Idhaghra Lander:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Monarchist Party2,605,344100.00%44100.00%
Total2,605,344100%44100%

view
July 4085
Staatsrat (State Council) Elections in the Dorvisch Republik (Dorvik)

The election for the Präsident der Dorvisch Republik (President of the Dorvisch Republik)

The election has been held for the office of Präsident der Dorvisch Republik (President of the Dorvisch Republik).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Hugo GlehnFortschritts Partei22,886,27840.61%
Gottfried von LichtmannNational Volkspartei13,599,23524.13%
Gunther Bernhard IReichspartei10,811,45519.18%
Petra MetzgerAlternative für Dorvik9,060,37516.08%
Total56,357,343100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Hugo GlehnFortschritts Partei33,563,10962.51%Alternative für Dorvik,
Reichspartei
Gottfried von LichtmannNational Volkspartei20,037,85437.32%
Total53,600,963100%

The elections were won by Hugo Glehn of the Fortschritts Partei.

Elections for the Staatsrat (State Council)

Legislative elections have been held for the Staatsrat (State Council) in the Dorvisch Republik (Dorvik). There were 74,767,562 people with suffrage. A total of 56,442,943 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.49%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Fortschritts Partei22,556,55239.96%20240.40%-21-4.20%
National Volkspartei14,156,96425.08%12324.60%+63+12.60%
Reichspartei10,469,31418.55%9619.20%+76+15.20%
Alternative für Dorvik9,260,11316.41%7915.80%-118-23.60%
Total56,442,943100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Miktar19,963,22820.03%10020%
Kordusia19,951,20420.01%10020%
Westmark19,936,33620.00%10020%
Largonia19,926,51819.99%10020%
Dorvan19,912,79819.97%10020%
Total99,690,084100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Miktar Provinz (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fortschritts Partei4,728,56438.05%3838.00%
National Volkspartei4,508,69436.28%3636.00%
Alternative für Dorvik3,178,22225.57%2626.00%
Reichspartei11,7970.09%00.00%
Total12,427,277100%100100%

Kordusia Provinz (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Reichspartei4,391,07641.08%4141.00%
Fortschritts Partei2,852,81726.69%2727.00%
National Volkspartei2,102,53719.67%2020.00%
Alternative für Dorvik1,342,74812.56%1212.00%
Total10,689,178100%100100%

Westmark Provinz (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fortschritts Partei6,621,15262.39%6363.00%
National Volkspartei1,738,67616.38%1616.00%
Reichspartei1,390,85713.11%1313.00%
Alternative für Dorvik862,2448.12%88.00%
Total10,612,929100%100100%

Largonia Provinz (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fortschritts Partei5,522,93047.60%4848.00%
Alternative für Dorvik3,121,31226.90%2727.00%
National Volkspartei2,953,72025.46%2525.00%
Reichspartei5,0620.04%00.00%
Total11,603,024100%100100%

Dorvan Provinz (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Reichspartei4,670,52242.04%4242.00%
National Volkspartei2,853,33725.68%2626.00%
Fortschritts Partei2,831,08925.48%2626.00%
Alternative für Dorvik755,5876.80%66.00%
Total11,110,535100%100100%

view
June 4085
General Assembly Elections in the Republic of Jakania

The election for the Wāli

The election has been held for the office of Wāli.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
.South Majatran Company11,835,615100.00%
Total11,835,615100%

The elections were won by . of the South Majatran Company.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Republic of Jakania. There were 74,700,087 people with suffrage. A total of 11,969,242 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.02%. There were 325 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
South Majatran Company11,969,242100.00%325100.00%+325+100.00%
Total11,969,242100%325100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gladal19,971,31620.05%6520%
Borenu19,965,58020.05%6520%
Oprela19,920,38920.00%6520%
Sonata19,898,55619.98%6520%
Nilaka19,844,27719.92%6520%
Total99,600,118100%325100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gladal Beylik:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Majatran Company2,442,738100.00%65100.00%
Total2,442,738100%65100%

Borenu Beylik:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Majatran Company2,570,665100.00%65100.00%
Total2,570,665100%65100%

Oprela Beylik:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Majatran Company2,307,752100.00%65100.00%
Total2,307,752100%65100%

Sonata Beylik:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Majatran Company2,424,960100.00%65100.00%
Total2,424,960100%65100%

Nilaka Beylik:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Majatran Company2,223,127100.00%65100.00%
Total2,223,127100%65100%

view
May 4085
Announcement from the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara)

This press message was released by the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara).

We are shocked about what recently happened in Da Yingdala Tianchao, we are concerned on the problem, our condolences to all the families.

Signed,
the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara)

view
May 4085
News Report

A high school shooting in the Guo (State) of Han in the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Celestial Empire of Great Indrala) has shocked people all over the world. 20 students were shot by a frustrated student, 33 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson James Rock said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
May 4085
Ratification of the Anti Slavery Treaty

Legislators of the Rèpublique de Rildanor have ratified the Anti Slavery Treaty.

view
May 4085
Ratification of the Terran Democratic Treaty-Human Rights Convention (TEDCO-HRC)

Legislators of the Rèpublique de Rildanor have ratified the Terran Democratic Treaty-Human Rights Convention (TEDCO-HRC).

view
April 4085
News Report

Citizens of the Förbundsrepubliken Telamon rejoice as their national Baseball idol Cecilia Miller has won the International Baseball Championship. President Gwendolyn Saunders has personally congratulated Cecilia Miller with the victory. Coach Jozef Davis was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
March 4085
国民議会 Kokumin Gikai (National Council) Elections in the セコヲ人民共和国 (People's Republic of Sekowo)

The election for the 人民大統領 Jinmin Daitōryō (People's President)

The election has been held for the office of 人民大統領 Jinmin Daitōryō (People's President) .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Miyako Hayashi自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)17,349,11234.84%Social Democratic Party (社会民主党
坂本和彦急進共和人民党17,132,10034.41%
Prajwal Sen ThakuriLiberal Party of Sekowoの共産党15,274,96730.68%
Total49,756,179100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
坂本和彦急進共和人民党26,664,33554.89%
Miyako Hayashi自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)21,859,03145.00%Social Democratic Party (社会民主党
Total48,523,366100%

The elections were won by 坂本和彦 of the 急進共和人民党.

Elections for the 国民議会 Kokumin Gikai (National Council)

Legislative elections have been held for the 国民議会 Kokumin Gikai (National Council) in the セコヲ人民共和国 (People's Republic of Sekowo). There were 74,783,565 people with suffrage. A total of 48,976,478 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 65.49%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)17,150,46635.02%26034.67%-16-2.13%
急進共和人民党16,771,51434.24%25934.53%+32+4.27%
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党15,015,09730.66%23130.80%-16-2.13%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党39,4010.08%00.00%+0 
Total48,976,478100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nanzan (Nansan)19,978,59120.04%15020%
Tōzan (Toosan)19,962,43820.02%15020%
Hokuzan (Nishisan)19,939,38720.00%15020%
Sanko (Sankii)19,916,35019.97%15020%
Kankawara (Kwankaara)19,914,65719.97%15020%
Total99,711,423100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Nanzan (Nansan) 県 Ken (Prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
急進共和人民党3,587,35039.26%5939.33%
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党2,945,09432.23%4832.00%
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)2,600,28028.46%4328.67%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党4,4460.05%00.00%
Total9,137,170100%150100%

Tōzan (Toosan) 県 Ken (Prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
急進共和人民党4,110,37043.25%6543.33%
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党2,878,82330.29%4530.00%
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)2,508,04226.39%4026.67%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党7,5090.08%00.00%
Total9,504,744100%150100%

Hokuzan (Nishisan) 県 Ken (Prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
急進共和人民党4,231,52641.18%6241.33%
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党3,155,56730.71%4630.67%
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)2,874,15827.97%4228.00%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党13,9660.14%00.00%
Total10,275,217100%150100%

Sanko (Sankii) 県 Ken (Prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党3,771,44339.84%6040.00%
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)3,092,90832.67%4932.67%
急進共和人民党2,589,52027.35%4127.33%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党12,6990.13%00.00%
Total9,466,570100%150100%

Kankawara (Kwankaara) 県 Ken (Prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
自由進歩党 (Liberal Progressives)6,075,07857.35%8657.33%
Liberal Party of Sekowoの共産党2,264,17021.37%3221.33%
急進共和人民党2,252,74821.27%3221.33%
Social Democratic Party (社会民主党7810.01%00.00%
Total10,592,777100%150100%

view
March 4085
Meclis / Madjlis / Majlis (Assembly) Elections in the Brmék Hikoék Rekvakns (People's Republic of Barmenia)

The election for the His Grace , King of Barmenia (Brmék Mlk / Malkā' d-Barma), King of Arakhim (Arhék Mlk / Malkāʿ d-ʿAraḥ), King of Cildania (Kildék Mlk / Malkā' d-Qildar), Prince of Aheblun (Hblék Mirz / ʿArkonṭā d-Hebil)

The election has been held for the office of His Grace , King of Barmenia (Brmék Mlk / Malkā' d-Barma), King of Arakhim (Arhék Mlk / Malkāʿ d-ʿAraḥ), King of Cildania (Kildék Mlk / Malkā' d-Qildar), Prince of Aheblun (Hblék Mirz / ʿArkonṭā d-Hebil).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Daníl Jusuv bit Nasir-VolkovD'alyaa Aemoataa11,730,506100.00%
Total11,730,506100%

The elections were won by Daníl Jusuv bit Nasir-Volkov of the D'alyaa Aemoataa.

Elections for the Meclis / Madjlis / Majlis (Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Meclis / Madjlis / Majlis (Assembly) in the Brmék Hikoék Rekvakns (People's Republic of Barmenia). There were 74,824,706 people with suffrage. A total of 11,874,831 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.87%. There were 79 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
D'alyaa Aemoataa11,832,70999.65%75100.00%+0 
tideman14 Party42,1220.35%00.00%+0 
Total11,874,831100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ikegaru19,999,31820.05%1519%
Murdhild19,965,10020.01%1519%
Arakhim and Kathuristan19,950,68620.00%1519%
Sisula19,949,75820.00%1519%
Uthena19,901,41519.95%1519%
Total99,766,277100%79100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ikegaru Mrjstat / Bēṯ Marzbānā (March):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
D'alyaa Aemoataa2,408,79199.50%15100.00%
tideman14 Party12,0670.50%00.00%
Total2,420,858100%15100%

Murdhild Mrjstat / Bēṯ Marzbānā (March):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
D'alyaa Aemoataa2,019,35999.97%15100.00%
tideman14 Party5690.03%00.00%
Total2,019,928100%15100%

Arakhim and Kathuristan Mrjstat / Bēṯ Marzbānā (March):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
D'alyaa Aemoataa2,314,68399.80%15100.00%
tideman14 Party4,7120.20%00.00%
Total2,319,395100%15100%

Sisula Mrjstat / Bēṯ Marzbānā (March):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
D'alyaa Aemoataa2,428,94899.49%15100.00%
tideman14 Party12,4330.51%00.00%
Total2,441,381100%15100%

Uthena Mrjstat / Bēṯ Marzbānā (March):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
D'alyaa Aemoataa2,660,92899.54%15100.00%
tideman14 Party12,3410.46%00.00%
Total2,673,269100%15100%

view
March 4085
Congress Elections in the Baltusia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew LeitchConservative Party of Baltusia27,477,43646.94%Patriotic Party of Baltusia
Robert GibbRevolutionary Anarcho-communist Party17,043,01929.12%Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP),
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)
Katie HubbsFreedom Party7,518,19912.84%
President ChrisProgressive Party6,422,97610.97%
Total58,461,630100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew LeitchConservative Party of Baltusia30,932,60859.52%Patriotic Party of Baltusia
Robert GibbRevolutionary Anarcho-communist Party20,835,23440.09%Freedom Party,
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP),
Progressive Party,
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)
Total51,767,842100%

The elections were won by Matthew Leitch of the Conservative Party of Baltusia.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Baltusia. There were 74,795,701 people with suffrage. A total of 55,603,049 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.34%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia21,373,39738.44%28638.13%+149+14.06%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)6,767,37512.17%9412.53%-12-6.10%
Conservative Party of Baltusia6,851,22312.32%9212.27%+12-1.79%
Freedom Party5,858,33510.54%8010.67%+5-2.51%
Progressive Party5,454,9199.81%739.73%+14-0.64%
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)5,062,9299.11%699.20%+11-0.99%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party4,234,8717.62%567.47%+2-2.02%
Total55,603,049100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gevaro19,987,36020.04%15020%
Albiland19,950,07420.00%15020%
Lindar Valley19,937,42119.99%15020%
Terrarokka19,931,88719.99%15020%
Athosia19,920,86219.98%15020%
Total99,727,604100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gevaro States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Baltusia3,257,00229.59%4530.00%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia1,661,51815.10%2315.33%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)1,611,04514.64%2214.67%
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)1,410,89912.82%1912.67%
Freedom Party1,283,57411.66%1711.33%
Progressive Party1,198,50710.89%1610.67%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party584,3385.31%85.33%
Total11,006,883100%150100%

Albiland States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia8,414,66770.73%10972.67%
Progressive Party1,146,5239.64%149.33%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)670,5445.64%85.33%
Conservative Party of Baltusia581,4634.89%74.67%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party521,2984.38%64.00%
Freedom Party407,6343.43%53.33%
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)154,2971.30%10.67%
Total11,896,426100%150100%

Lindar Valley States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia3,383,95333.11%5033.33%
Freedom Party1,798,39617.59%2617.33%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)1,487,39114.55%2214.67%
Progressive Party1,350,13113.21%2013.33%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party833,5048.15%128.00%
Conservative Party of Baltusia687,1906.72%106.67%
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)680,5506.66%106.67%
Total10,221,115100%150100%

Terrarokka States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)2,288,94321.71%3322.00%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)2,286,03321.69%3322.00%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia2,270,21321.54%3221.33%
Freedom Party1,260,10411.95%1812.00%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,211,98411.50%1711.33%
Conservative Party of Baltusia659,9216.26%96.00%
Progressive Party564,5965.36%85.33%
Total10,541,794100%150100%

Athosia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia5,643,04647.27%7248.00%
Conservative Party of Baltusia1,665,64713.95%2114.00%
Progressive Party1,195,16210.01%1510.00%
Freedom Party1,108,6279.29%149.33%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,083,7479.08%138.67%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)712,3625.97%96.00%
Autonomist-Socialist Party (ASP)528,2404.43%64.00%
Total11,936,831100%150100%

view
February 4085
Grand and General Council (Meclis) Elections in the Бüчüκ Kaᴧoᴘ Cuмнuɒiчεᴛi (Kalopia)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Binali KırmızıgülAνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi11,698,205100.00%
Total11,698,205100%

The elections were won by Binali Kırmızıgül of the Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi.

Elections for the Grand and General Council (Meclis)

Legislative elections have been held for the Grand and General Council (Meclis) in the Бüчüκ Kaᴧoᴘ Cuмнuɒiчεᴛi (Kalopia). There were 74,723,487 people with suffrage. A total of 11,939,422 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.98%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi11,939,422100.00%300100.00%+0 
Total11,939,422100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Naċit20,006,51520.08%6020%
Mozavia19,930,78020.00%6020%
Ṡifir19,908,54419.98%6020%
Minoṡa19,901,44419.98%6020%
Sezal19,884,03419.96%6020%
Total99,631,317100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Naċit Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi2,281,443100.00%60100.00%
Total2,281,443100%60100%

Mozavia Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi2,381,248100.00%60100.00%
Total2,381,248100%60100%

Ṡifir Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi2,609,571100.00%60100.00%
Total2,609,571100%60100%

Minoṡa Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi2,164,575100.00%60100.00%
Total2,164,575100%60100%

Sezal Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aνaвaᴛaν Paɒᴛisi2,502,585100.00%60100.00%
Total2,502,585100%60100%

view
February 4085
Camera dei Deputati Elections in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

The election for the Presidente della Repubblica

The election has been held for the office of Presidente della Repubblica.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcantonio BorgiesePartito Social Liberale Istaliano24,738,63241.07%Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.
Giorgia NeloniPopolari per l'Istalia - F.I.22,860,88237.95%Democrazia Istaliana
Corrado ZanattaPartito Liberale Istaliano12,568,93420.87%
Total60,168,448100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcantonio BorgiesePartito Social Liberale Istaliano32,077,20351.89%Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.
Giorgia NeloniPopolari per l'Istalia - F.I.29,654,82347.97%Democrazia Istaliana
Total61,732,026100%

The elections were won by Marcantonio Borgiese of the Partito Social Liberale Istaliano.

Elections for the Camera dei Deputati

Legislative elections have been held for the Camera dei Deputati in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia). There were 74,697,868 people with suffrage. A total of 58,834,734 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.76%. There were 605 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.20,631,80435.07%20934.55%-36-8.59%
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.16,744,49828.46%17228.43%-10-3.61%
Partito Liberale Istaliano11,197,03319.03%12019.83%+96+15.61%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano6,556,42911.14%6610.91%-51-9.69%
Democrazia Istaliana3,704,9706.30%386.28%+38+6.28%
Total58,834,734100%605100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mezzodiurno19,998,14720.08%12120%
Trivendito19,984,65720.07%12120%
Silicia19,947,61920.03%12120%
Padagna19,857,40019.94%12120%
Sarregna19,809,33719.89%12120%
Total99,597,160100%605100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mezzodiurno Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.7,619,08958.92%7259.50%
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.3,195,45124.71%3024.79%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano2,110,41616.32%1915.70%
Democrazia Istaliana4,0380.03%00.00%
Partito Liberale Istaliano3,3450.03%00.00%
Total12,932,339100%121100%

Trivendito Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Liberale Istaliano4,587,10842.91%5242.98%
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.2,786,08626.06%3226.45%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.1,878,44117.57%2117.36%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano1,428,26113.36%1613.22%
Democrazia Istaliana10,0090.09%00.00%
Total10,689,905100%121100%

Silicia Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.5,606,81546.25%5646.28%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.3,648,09530.10%3730.58%
Democrazia Istaliana1,592,45913.14%1613.22%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano1,096,8899.05%119.09%
Partito Liberale Istaliano177,3981.46%10.83%
Total12,121,656100%121100%

Padagna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.4,917,00842.71%5242.98%
Partito Liberale Istaliano2,809,46824.40%2923.97%
Democrazia Istaliana1,710,08914.85%1814.88%
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.1,606,24413.95%1714.05%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano469,3614.08%54.13%
Total11,512,170100%121100%

Sarregna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Liberale Istaliano3,619,71431.26%3831.40%
Lavoro, Democrazia, Ecologia.3,549,90230.66%3730.58%
Popolari per l'Istalia - F.I.2,569,17122.19%2722.31%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano1,451,50212.54%1512.40%
Democrazia Istaliana388,3753.35%43.31%
Total11,578,664100%121100%

view
February 4085
Grand Sénat Elections in the Empire du Kanjor

The election for the Président de la République

The election has been held for the office of Président de la République.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Napoleon LazardMake Kanjor Great Again Party19,365,75531.43%
Francis B VildersunLe Parti Quazieva18,290,42729.68%
Jacques LacanbleParti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse15,271,99224.78%
john magonideUnited Party of Centrists8,690,89114.10%
Total61,619,065100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Napoleon LazardMake Kanjor Great Again Party35,669,17958.34%
Francis B VildersunLe Parti Quazieva25,471,78341.66%
Total61,140,962100%

The elections were won by Napoleon Lazard of the Make Kanjor Great Again Party.

Elections for the Grand Sénat

Legislative elections have been held for the Grand Sénat in the Empire du Kanjor. There were 74,690,113 people with suffrage. A total of 61,368,275 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 82.16%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Make Kanjor Great Again Party20,020,67232.62%24332.40%-93-12.40%
Le Parti Quazieva18,441,78830.05%22429.87%+96+12.80%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse14,714,70323.98%18124.13%+181+24.13%
United Party of Centrists8,191,11213.35%10213.60%-184-24.53%
Total61,368,275100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Oléri19,963,92120.05%15020%
Numineux19,947,59920.03%15020%
Martois19,926,96020.01%15020%
La Tondelle19,910,43219.99%15020%
Silliers19,837,90719.92%15020%
Total99,586,819100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Oléri Duché:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Le Parti Quazieva4,935,90538.08%5838.67%
Make Kanjor Great Again Party4,578,46535.33%5335.33%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse2,512,30119.38%2919.33%
United Party of Centrists933,6637.20%106.67%
Total12,960,334100%150100%

Numineux Duché:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Le Parti Quazieva5,109,47539.96%6140.67%
Make Kanjor Great Again Party4,850,93837.94%5738.00%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse2,005,45615.69%2315.33%
United Party of Centrists819,6366.41%96.00%
Total12,785,505100%150100%

Martois Duché:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Make Kanjor Great Again Party4,527,72238.07%5738.00%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse3,892,15232.72%4932.67%
United Party of Centrists3,463,44529.12%4429.33%
Le Parti Quazieva10,5260.09%00.00%
Total11,893,845100%150100%

La Tondelle Duché:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Le Parti Quazieva3,092,95728.41%4328.67%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse3,078,77628.28%4228.00%
Make Kanjor Great Again Party2,710,17524.89%3724.67%
United Party of Centrists2,005,63818.42%2818.67%
Total10,887,546100%150100%

Silliers Duché:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Le Parti Quazieva5,292,92541.22%6241.33%
Make Kanjor Great Again Party3,353,37226.11%3926.00%
Parti des Amoureux de la Psychanalyse3,226,01825.12%3825.33%
United Party of Centrists968,7307.54%117.33%
Total12,841,045100%150100%

view
February 4085
Senaat (Senate) Elections in the Kroon Republiek van Seridjan (Crown Republic of Saridan)

His Royal Majesty, King Nicolaas the First of Saridan . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Senaat (Senate)

Legislative elections have been held for the Senaat (Senate) in the Kroon Republiek van Seridjan (Crown Republic of Saridan). There were 74,795,720 people with suffrage. A total of 11,771,105 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.74%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Grand Republican Party11,771,105100.00%100100.00%-5 
Total11,771,105100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tasselstaat19,977,64420.03%2020%
Kaap19,958,49120.01%2020%
Sint Pietereiland19,946,87320.00%2020%
Boerestaat19,940,75520.00%2020%
Ijkpieland19,903,86619.96%2020%
Total99,727,629100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tasselstaat provincie (province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Republican Party2,335,376100.00%20100.00%
Total2,335,376100%20100%

Kaap provincie (province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Republican Party2,316,762100.00%20100.00%
Total2,316,762100%20100%

Sint Pietereiland provincie (province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Republican Party2,402,819100.00%20100.00%
Total2,402,819100%20100%

Boerestaat provincie (province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Republican Party2,380,958100.00%20100.00%
Total2,380,958100%20100%

Ijkpieland provincie (province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand Republican Party2,335,190100.00%20100.00%
Total2,335,190100%20100%

view
February 4085
Parliamentary Congress Elections in the Förbundsrepubliken Telamon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gwendolyn SaundersIndependent Progressive (IP)57,990,20999.92%
Jimmie ÅkessonTelamondemokraterna48,5270.08%
Total58,038,736100%

The elections were won by Gwendolyn Saunders of the Independent Progressive (IP).

Elections for the Parliamentary Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliamentary Congress in the Förbundsrepubliken Telamon. There were 74,859,691 people with suffrage. A total of 56,532,986 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.52%. There were 400 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Independent Progressive (IP)56,482,60499.91%400100.00%+0 
Telamondemokraterna50,3820.09%00.00%+0 
Total56,532,986100%400100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ferene20,015,27120.05%8020%
Lirona19,977,86720.02%8020%
Antepec19,976,81920.01%8020%
Sevescia19,952,42119.99%8020%
Migadon19,890,54619.93%8020%
Total99,812,924100%400100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ferene Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)11,699,31299.98%80100.00%
Telamondemokraterna2,0590.02%00.00%
Total11,701,371100%80100%

Lirona Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)11,039,07299.87%80100.00%
Telamondemokraterna14,7950.13%00.00%
Total11,053,867100%80100%

Antepec Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)11,283,27799.90%80100.00%
Telamondemokraterna11,6190.10%00.00%
Total11,294,896100%80100%

Sevescia Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)11,247,58399.90%80100.00%
Telamondemokraterna11,6450.10%00.00%
Total11,259,228100%80100%

Migadon Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)11,213,36099.91%80100.00%
Telamondemokraterna10,2640.09%00.00%
Total11,223,624100%80100%

view
February 4085
Ratification of the International Anti-Child Labor Organization (IACLO)

Legislators of the The Directorate of Talmoria have ratified the International Anti-Child Labor Organization (IACLO).

view
January 4085
Announcement from the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara)

This press message was released by the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara).

Do you want your country to participate on the next edition of the Terran Fifa World Cup? Sign the treaty!!
http://classic.particracy.net/viewtreaty.php?treatyid=3426

Signed,
the Government of the al-Ittihad al-Badara (Union of Badara)

view
January 4085
Hall of Royalists Elections in the Fašistická Království Deltársko ( Fascist Kingdom of Deltaria)

Rightful Heir to the Throne, Democratically elected Carevna of Kingdom of Deltaria, Lady of all Deltarian People and Sword of Deltaria, Danica of House Volkova, Daughter of Czar Aleksandr II, Grand Duchess of Ushalande and Queen of Valruzia . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Hall of Royalists

Legislative elections have been held for the Hall of Royalists in the Fašistická Království Deltársko ( Fascist Kingdom of Deltaria). There were 74,860,379 people with suffrage. A total of 12,035,765 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.08%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria12,035,765100.00%200100.00%+200+100.00%
Total12,035,765100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Darali20,007,19120.04%4020%
Doron Akigo19,980,20420.02%4020%
Dissuwa19,979,02320.02%4020%
Ushalande19,970,20320.01%4020%
Alazinder19,877,21919.91%4020%
Total99,813,840100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Darali Voivodstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria2,364,931100.00%40100.00%
Total2,364,931100%40100%

Doron Akigo Voivodstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria2,409,408100.00%40100.00%
Total2,409,408100%40100%

Dissuwa Voivodstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria2,367,592100.00%40100.00%
Total2,367,592100%40100%

Ushalande Voivodstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria2,468,470100.00%40100.00%
Total2,468,470100%40100%

Alazinder Voivodstvo:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komunistická Strana Deltaria2,425,364100.00%40100.00%
Total2,425,364100%40100%

view
January 4085
Senate Elections in the Regnum de Selucia

The election for the Consul de Popularis (Consul of the People)

The election has been held for the office of Consul de Popularis (Consul of the People).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marcius LucianusSPP12,194,450100.00%
Total12,194,450100%

The elections were won by Marcius Lucianus of the SPP.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Regnum de Selucia. There were 74,811,522 people with suffrage. A total of 11,609,813 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.52%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
SPP11,609,813100.00%500100.00%+500+100.00%
Total11,609,813100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uleroth19,994,29820.04%10020%
Korgana19,961,50720.01%10020%
Kal Serathi19,948,47720.00%10020%
East Shadar19,948,26820.00%10020%
West Shadar19,896,14819.95%10020%
Total99,748,698100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uleroth Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SPP2,299,024100.00%100100.00%
Total2,299,024100%100100%

Korgana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SPP2,441,757100.00%100100.00%
Total2,441,757100%100100%

Kal Serathi Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SPP2,234,558100.00%100100.00%
Total2,234,558100%100100%

East Shadar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SPP2,225,755100.00%100100.00%
Total2,225,755100%100100%

West Shadar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
SPP2,408,719100.00%100100.00%
Total2,408,719100%100100%

view
January 4085
New Year's Day 4085 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 4085. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: Particracy does not allow official national flags of real-life nations or flags which are very prominent and recognisable (eg. the flags of the European Union, the United Nations, Nazi Germany, the Soviet Union or the Confederate States of America).

Random quote: "We are each burdened with prejudice; against the poor or the rich, the smart or the slow, the gaunt or the obese. It is natural to develop prejudices. It is noble to rise above them." - Author Unknown

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10