Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: October 4277
Next month in: 00:55:16
Server time: 19:04:43, September 25, 2017 CET
Currently online (7): EdvardE | HutorianProletarian | JamieBradshaw | Jewishington | Legionnaire | ReddyJel | SC07 | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 4161
Legislative Council Elections in the Free Dranland

The election for the Steward of the Realm

The election has been held for the office of Steward of the Realm.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Kim Kun-Hee대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)17,265,40227.02%
Catherine BreckinridgeGrand National Party16,170,87725.31%
Myeong Gi-SeokFederalist Party (YBD)15,473,65524.22%
Guinevere Morgan-CalebNational Administration Party14,989,16623.46%
Total63,899,100100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Kim Kun-Hee대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)33,140,73355.24%
Catherine BreckinridgeGrand National Party26,852,74044.76%
Total59,993,473100%

The elections were won by Kim Kun-Hee of the 대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang).

Elections for the Legislative Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Legislative Council in the Free Dranland. There were 74,675,136 people with suffrage. A total of 63,708,432 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.31%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)17,548,72927.55%6927.60%+69+27.60%
Grand National Party15,759,45224.74%6224.80%+24+9.60%
Federalist Party (YBD)15,591,37824.47%6224.80%-32-12.80%
National Administration Party14,749,89623.15%5722.80%-61-24.40%
levans09 Party30,2250.05%00.00%+0 
NXDIAZ Party28,7520.05%00.00%+0 
Total63,708,432100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valdor19,991,26420.08%5020%
Elbian19,922,12820.01%5020%
Ulbrach19,916,05620.00%5020%
Magadonia19,869,47819.96%5020%
Loren19,867,92319.95%5020%
Total99,566,849100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Valdor Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)8,048,95662.29%3264.00%
Grand National Party3,326,44625.74%1326.00%
Federalist Party (YBD)892,7906.91%36.00%
National Administration Party644,0144.98%24.00%
NXDIAZ Party6,2920.05%00.00%
levans09 Party3,4770.03%00.00%
Total12,921,975100%50100%

Elbian Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federalist Party (YBD)5,160,92642.67%2244.00%
Grand National Party3,334,22927.57%1428.00%
National Administration Party1,859,76415.38%714.00%
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)1,732,54514.33%714.00%
levans09 Party5,4420.04%00.00%
NXDIAZ Party8680.01%00.00%
Total12,093,774100%50100%

Ulbrach Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Administration Party5,664,45043.73%2244.00%
Federalist Party (YBD)4,306,27633.25%1734.00%
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)1,623,54412.53%612.00%
Grand National Party1,340,60910.35%510.00%
levans09 Party12,4050.10%00.00%
NXDIAZ Party4,8960.04%00.00%
Total12,952,180100%50100%

Magadonia Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Grand National Party6,327,80349.85%2550.00%
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)4,648,09236.62%1938.00%
Federalist Party (YBD)963,0517.59%36.00%
National Administration Party736,5575.80%36.00%
NXDIAZ Party12,1800.10%00.00%
levans09 Party6,2450.05%00.00%
Total12,693,928100%50100%

Loren Shire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Administration Party5,845,11144.80%2346.00%
Federalist Party (YBD)4,268,33532.72%1734.00%
대체 정당 (Daeche Jeongdang)1,495,59211.46%510.00%
Grand National Party1,430,36510.96%510.00%
NXDIAZ Party4,5160.03%00.00%
levans09 Party2,6560.02%00.00%
Total13,046,575100%50100%

view
December 4161
Congress Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the President of the Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Carolina BrownNeo-Liberal Party14,632,06424.39%
Manuel AzañaRadical Democratic Party #StopWAR12,918,14121.53%
Winston VarillierParty for Guaridios12,506,01820.85%
Álvaro CunhalGaduridos Communist Party9,599,81316.00%
Mariana FuentesFederal Democratic Party6,300,13910.50%
Carmen EspenosiaSocial Conservative Party4,036,9826.73%
Total59,993,157100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Manuel AzañaRadical Democratic Party #StopWAR32,120,07662.03%Gaduridos Communist Party
Carolina BrownNeo-Liberal Party19,549,46237.75%Social Conservative Party,
Federal Democratic Party
Total51,669,538100%

The elections were won by Manuel Azaña of the Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,747,903 people with suffrage. A total of 60,445,428 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 80.87%. There were 503 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Neo-Liberal Party14,709,53724.34%12224.25%-10-1.99%
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR12,885,67421.32%10821.47%-14-2.78%
Party for Guaridios12,667,92620.96%10821.47%+108+21.47%
Gaduridos Communist Party9,720,54216.08%8116.10%-2-0.40%
Federal Democratic Party6,410,54810.61%5110.14%-1-0.20%
Social Conservative Party4,013,6506.64%336.56%-81-16.10%
SenatorRich Party37,5510.06%00.00%+0 
Total60,445,428100%503100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
South Vintalli19,989,75320.06%10120%
Marligantos19,961,64520.03%10120%
North Vintalli19,950,08720.02%10120%
Salnaeta19,886,50819.95%10020%
Pernessia19,875,88119.94%10020%
Total99,663,874100%503100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

South Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neo-Liberal Party4,358,50933.65%3534.65%
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR2,957,11422.83%2322.77%
Party for Guaridios2,808,53621.69%2221.78%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,720,08113.28%1312.87%
Social Conservative Party650,1205.02%54.95%
Federal Democratic Party450,5673.48%32.97%
SenatorRich Party5,9700.05%00.00%
Total12,950,897100%101100%

Marligantos Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR2,879,34425.46%2625.74%
Gaduridos Communist Party2,709,46823.96%2423.76%
Neo-Liberal Party2,616,32923.14%2423.76%
Party for Guaridios1,507,94913.34%1312.87%
Social Conservative Party878,2707.77%87.92%
Federal Democratic Party706,0556.24%65.94%
SenatorRich Party10,7240.09%00.00%
Total11,308,139100%101100%

North Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Party for Guaridios4,372,04437.48%3837.62%
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR2,429,05120.83%2120.79%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,877,66816.10%1615.84%
Neo-Liberal Party1,687,43514.47%1514.85%
Social Conservative Party709,5726.08%65.94%
Federal Democratic Party573,8384.92%54.95%
SenatorRich Party13,9680.12%00.00%
Total11,663,576100%101100%

Salnaeta Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Party for Guaridios3,967,97934.36%3535.00%
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR3,133,10127.13%2727.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,475,86312.78%1313.00%
Social Conservative Party1,203,46210.42%1010.00%
Neo-Liberal Party1,177,13810.19%1010.00%
Federal Democratic Party591,0095.12%55.00%
SenatorRich Party1,2860.01%00.00%
Total11,549,838100%100100%

Pernessia Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Neo-Liberal Party4,870,12637.54%3838.00%
Federal Democratic Party4,089,07931.52%3232.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,937,46214.93%1515.00%
Radical Democratic Party #StopWAR1,487,06411.46%1111.00%
Social Conservative Party572,2264.41%44.00%
Party for Guaridios11,4180.09%00.00%
SenatorRich Party5,6030.04%00.00%
Total12,972,978100%100100%

view
November 4161
Knesset Elections in the רפובליקת יידיש של ביתנו (Yeudish Republic of Beiteynu)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Abel KainDemocratic Yeudish Party56,050,47399.94%
Gilla Rothensteinהמפלגה השמרנית33,9110.06%
Total56,084,384100%

The elections were won by Abel Kain of the Democratic Yeudish Party.

Elections for the Knesset

Legislative elections have been held for the Knesset in the רפובליקת יידיש של ביתנו (Yeudish Republic of Beiteynu). There were 74,554,521 people with suffrage. A total of 56,818,239 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.21%. There were 699 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic Yeudish Party56,745,82799.87%695100.00%+251 
המפלגה השמרנית40,8810.07%00.00%+0 
Tzofia Party31,5310.06%00.00%+0 
Total56,818,239100%695100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tadrika19,968,58620.09%13920%
Padika19,914,75720.03%13920%
Fosera19,864,13219.98%13920%
Endild19,835,43919.95%13920%
Kokun19,823,11619.94%13920%
Total99,406,030100%699100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tadrika Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,512,83499.92%139100.00%
Tzofia Party8,3220.07%00.00%
המפלגה השמרנית3760.00%00.00%
Total11,521,532100%139100%

Padika Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,584,03499.88%139100.00%
המפלגה השמרנית9,1230.08%00.00%
Tzofia Party4,8230.04%00.00%
Total11,597,980100%139100%

Fosera Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,209,61899.85%139100.00%
המפלגה השמרנית14,5950.13%00.00%
Tzofia Party2,2240.02%00.00%
Total11,226,437100%139100%

Endild Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,227,57999.89%139100.00%
המפלגה השמרנית10,5810.09%00.00%
Tzofia Party1,6370.01%00.00%
Total11,239,797100%139100%

Kokun Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,211,76299.82%139100.00%
Tzofia Party14,5250.13%00.00%
המפלגה השמרנית6,2060.06%00.00%
Total11,232,493100%139100%

view
November 4161
Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly) Elections in the République de Rildanor

The election for the Président (President)

The election has been held for the office of Président (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Yves Le Pen1République31,970,22156.25%
Médard GrosjeanParti Nationaliste24,820,25543.67%
Denís AugerTravailleurs Radicaux44,1550.08%
Total56,834,631100%

The elections were won by Yves Le Pen of the 1République.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly) in the République de Rildanor. There were 74,706,114 people with suffrage. A total of 56,823,953 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.06%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
1République31,320,68255.12%4053.33%+9+3.33%
Parti Nationaliste25,418,12644.73%3546.67%+4-3.33%
Travailleurs Radicaux42,9350.08%00.00%+0 
Ian200 Party42,2100.07%00.00%+0 
Total56,823,953100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tiralouse19,999,21820.08%1520%
Meroix19,970,23920.05%1520%
Sirdour19,912,25619.99%1520%
Morbanaque19,874,87419.95%1520%
Niraldonne19,851,56719.93%1520%
Total99,608,154100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République6,593,17861.16%960.00%
Parti Nationaliste4,166,31238.65%640.00%
Travailleurs Radicaux11,5360.11%00.00%
Ian200 Party9,8980.09%00.00%
Total10,780,924100%15100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste6,478,87356.28%960.00%
1République5,018,38943.59%640.00%
Ian200 Party12,0670.10%00.00%
Travailleurs Radicaux2,6560.02%00.00%
Total11,511,985100%15100%

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République6,250,81754.07%853.33%
Parti Nationaliste5,294,62645.80%746.67%
Travailleurs Radicaux8,2380.07%00.00%
Ian200 Party5,9050.05%00.00%
Total11,559,586100%15100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste5,984,67159.18%960.00%
1République4,107,72040.62%640.00%
Travailleurs Radicaux9,9120.10%00.00%
Ian200 Party9,8820.10%00.00%
Total10,112,185100%15100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République9,350,57872.71%1173.33%
Parti Nationaliste3,493,64427.17%426.67%
Travailleurs Radicaux10,5930.08%00.00%
Ian200 Party4,4580.03%00.00%
Total12,859,273100%15100%

view
November 4161
Ratification of the Kanjor Pontesi Treaty of Mutual Defense and Trade

Legislators of the Potensi Gaṇarājya (Repubic of Pontesi) have ratified the Kanjor Pontesi Treaty of Mutual Defense and Trade.

view
October 4161
Volksraad Elections in the Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan)

The election for the Staatspresident

The election has been held for the office of Staatspresident.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jan-Douwe KuilderCommunistische Partij van Seridjan20,607,42132.02%
Johann PretoriusNasionale Konserwatiewe Party20,056,80731.16%
Ron De BeersAlt-Right Alliance13,085,39220.33%
Marnix FabianDuntrekker Volksfront10,574,67416.43%
Niek HeynisLiberale vir Seridjan37,6480.06%
Total64,361,942100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Johann PretoriusNasionale Konserwatiewe Party31,946,23754.88%Alt-Right Alliance
Jan-Douwe KuilderCommunistische Partij van Seridjan26,219,46145.04%
Total58,165,698100%

The elections were won by Johann Pretorius of the Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party.

Elections for the Volksraad

Legislative elections have been held for the Volksraad in the Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan). There were 74,730,686 people with suffrage. A total of 64,179,631 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.88%. There were 175 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Communistische Partij van Seridjan21,061,80132.82%5833.14%+22+8.49%
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party19,059,08729.70%5229.71%-9-12.07%
Alt-Right Alliance13,566,82921.14%3620.57%+4-1.35%
Duntrekker Volksfront10,443,53316.27%2916.57%+12+4.93%
Liberale vir Seridjan48,3810.08%00.00%+0 
Total64,179,631100%175100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sint Pietereiland19,984,95720.06%3520%
Boerestaat19,975,85020.05%3520%
Kaap19,955,32820.03%3520%
Tasselstaat19,879,12919.95%3520%
Ijkpieland19,845,65419.92%3520%
Total99,640,918100%175100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sint Pietereiland Provincie (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communistische Partij van Seridjan5,286,61741.06%1542.86%
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party3,650,15428.35%1028.57%
Alt-Right Alliance2,457,86419.09%617.14%
Duntrekker Volksfront1,467,70411.40%411.43%
Liberale vir Seridjan14,0890.11%00.00%
Total12,876,428100%35100%

Boerestaat Provincie (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party3,550,83428.05%1028.57%
Communistische Partij van Seridjan3,270,62425.84%925.71%
Alt-Right Alliance3,012,59723.80%822.86%
Duntrekker Volksfront2,811,08922.21%822.86%
Liberale vir Seridjan13,9740.11%00.00%
Total12,659,118100%35100%

Kaap Provincie (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communistische Partij van Seridjan5,791,06444.09%1645.71%
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party3,551,10327.04%925.71%
Alt-Right Alliance2,694,04720.51%720.00%
Duntrekker Volksfront1,084,0168.25%38.57%
Liberale vir Seridjan14,1310.11%00.00%
Total13,134,361100%35100%

Tasselstaat Provincie (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party5,581,82045.92%1645.71%
Communistische Partij van Seridjan2,347,25719.31%720.00%
Alt-Right Alliance2,113,57017.39%617.14%
Duntrekker Volksfront2,109,32517.35%617.14%
Liberale vir Seridjan2,4980.02%00.00%
Total12,154,470100%35100%

Ijkpieland Provincie (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communistische Partij van Seridjan4,366,23932.69%1131.43%
Alt-Right Alliance3,288,75124.63%925.71%
Duntrekker Volksfront2,971,39922.25%822.86%
Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party2,725,17620.41%720.00%
Liberale vir Seridjan3,6890.03%00.00%
Total13,355,254100%35100%

view
October 4161
Folketinget Elections in the Statsunion Valruzia (State Union of Valruzia)

The election for the Formand

The election has been held for the office of Formand.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
David PrydainNew Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)11,772,399100.00%
Total11,772,399100%

The elections were won by David Prydain of the New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP).

Elections for the Folketinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Folketinget in the Statsunion Valruzia (State Union of Valruzia). There were 74,816,031 people with suffrage. A total of 57,365,630 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.68%. There were 651 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Valruzian National Party57,335,02599.95%651100.00%+651+100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)30,6050.05%00.00%+0 
Total57,365,630100%651100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vildeskov (Wildforest)20,005,97720.06%13120%
Højhaven (Highgarden)19,990,55720.04%13020%
Flodlander (Riverlands)19,978,15820.03%13020%
Snebjergtop (Snowsummit)19,934,69019.98%13020%
Midtensten (Middlestone)19,845,33019.89%13020%
Total99,754,712100%651100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Vildeskov (Wildforest) Tilstand:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian National Party11,477,26899.98%131100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)2,5670.02%00.00%
Total11,479,835100%131100%

Højhaven (Highgarden) Tilstand:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian National Party11,431,06099.89%130100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)12,8310.11%00.00%
Total11,443,891100%130100%

Flodlander (Riverlands) Tilstand:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian National Party11,884,52099.92%130100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)9,5420.08%00.00%
Total11,894,062100%130100%

Snebjergtop (Snowsummit) Tilstand:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian National Party11,247,74799.95%130100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)5,2990.05%00.00%
Total11,253,046100%130100%

Midtensten (Middlestone) Tilstand:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian National Party11,294,430100.00%130100.00%
New Valruzia Unity Party (VUP)3660.00%00.00%
Total11,294,796100%130100%

view
October 4161
Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives) Elections in the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf)

The election for the Präsident(in) der Republik (President of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Präsident(in) der Republik (President of the Republic) .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Phillipp von ThallerPan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei19,604,29251.07%
Felix PetersonSozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund18,784,06848.93%
Total38,388,360100%

The elections were won by Phillipp von Thaller of the Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei.

Elections for the Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives)

Legislative elections have been held for the Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives) in the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf). There were 74,806,219 people with suffrage. A total of 38,724,065 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 51.77%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund19,322,39449.90%30550.83%+77-6.02%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei19,361,30750.00%29549.17%+122+6.02%
babylon411 Party40,3640.10%00.00%+0 
Total38,724,065100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zarkitsch19,976,50320.03%12020%
Gayern19,968,30320.02%12020%
Oderveld19,951,26520.00%12020%
Kronstein19,932,36819.98%12020%
Muzelbergen19,913,18919.96%12020%
Total99,741,628100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zarkitsch Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei5,080,31455.91%6755.83%
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund3,993,92543.95%5344.17%
babylon411 Party12,6800.14%00.00%
Total9,086,919100%120100%

Gayern Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei3,666,41051.40%6251.67%
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund3,458,92348.49%5848.33%
babylon411 Party7,9040.11%00.00%
Total7,133,237100%120100%

Oderveld Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund4,414,67361.93%7562.50%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,699,88637.88%4537.50%
babylon411 Party13,7990.19%00.00%
Total7,128,358100%120100%

Kronstein Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund4,064,92657.99%7058.33%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,943,02241.98%5041.67%
babylon411 Party1,7900.03%00.00%
Total7,009,738100%120100%

Muzelbergen Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei4,971,67559.43%7159.17%
Sozialdemokratische Partei Dundorfs Dund3,389,94740.52%4940.83%
babylon411 Party4,1910.05%00.00%
Total8,365,813100%120100%

view
October 4161
Ratification of the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO)

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO).

view
September 4161
News Report

A high school shooting in the État of Martois in the République Populaire de Kanjor has shocked people all over the world. 8 students were shot by a frustrated student, 10 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson David Dickinson said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
September 4161
News Report

A mass suicide has been reported in Jildrath. A cult known as "Kundrati's Children of God", led by infamous zealot Leon Martinez, was found in their usual meeting place, with all 50 members dead.

view
August 4161
Central Executive Committee Elections in the Soviet Socialist Republic of Hawu Mumenhes

The election for the General Secretary of the Communist Party

The election has been held for the office of General Secretary of the Communist Party.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Dark Archon Alarak Tal'DarimDark Templar (LL)23,798,39964.34%
Onyekachi IhejirikaCommunist Party of Hawu Mumenhes13,189,71135.66%
Total36,988,110100%

The elections were won by Dark Archon Alarak Tal'Darim of the Dark Templar (LL).

Elections for the Central Executive Committee

Legislative elections have been held for the Central Executive Committee in the Soviet Socialist Republic of Hawu Mumenhes. There were 74,743,946 people with suffrage. A total of 37,151,099 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 49.70%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Dark Templar (LL)23,727,93863.87%4965.33%+49+65.33%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes13,376,59636.01%2634.67%-49-65.33%
NajaPunk Party46,5650.13%00.00%+0 
Total37,151,099100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Arnak20,007,24220.08%1520%
Aqak19,977,08620.05%1520%
Benna19,967,72020.04%1520%
Saisyut19,858,22919.93%1520%
Saqqad19,848,32119.92%1520%
Total99,658,598100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Arnak Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dark Templar (LL)4,737,82564.43%1066.67%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes2,611,85235.52%533.33%
NajaPunk Party3,6740.05%00.00%
Total7,353,351100%15100%

Aqak Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dark Templar (LL)6,926,27181.43%1386.67%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes1,567,85618.43%213.33%
NajaPunk Party11,7700.14%00.00%
Total8,505,897100%15100%

Benna Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dark Templar (LL)4,010,96859.08%960.00%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes2,762,90240.70%640.00%
NajaPunk Party14,7090.22%00.00%
Total6,788,579100%15100%

Saisyut Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dark Templar (LL)4,349,98858.87%960.00%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes3,026,41240.96%640.00%
NajaPunk Party13,1030.18%00.00%
Total7,389,503100%15100%

Saqqad Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dark Templar (LL)3,702,88652.05%853.33%
Communist Party of Hawu Mumenhes3,407,57447.90%746.67%
NajaPunk Party3,3090.05%00.00%
Total7,113,769100%15100%

view
July 4161
General Assembly Elections in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Imogene VirtanenKirlawan People's Justice Party21,655,79232.64%Union of Green Market-Socialists
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa19,268,16729.04%
April McConaugheyÁr Ré - Party for Kirlawa9,236,29513.92%
Sean MurphyPáirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party9,209,93813.88%
Neil RichardsonAlternative for Kirlawa3,249,6954.90%
David LongLiberty Party2,289,3003.45%
Cathal Ó CeallaighPáirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach1,411,8672.13%
Total66,321,054100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa31,384,27857.85%
Imogene VirtanenKirlawan People's Justice Party22,808,64742.04%Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party,
Union of Green Market-Socialists
Total54,192,925100%

The elections were won by Flora Forrest of the Green Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa). There were 74,889,469 people with suffrage. A total of 66,075,519 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.23%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Green Party of Kirlawa18,341,06227.76%20428.45%-3-0.42%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party12,329,19518.66%13418.69%-8-1.12%
Union of Green Market-Socialists10,603,35016.05%11516.04%-16-2.23%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa8,952,02413.55%9613.39%+33+4.60%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party8,945,08013.54%9613.39%-7-0.98%
Alternative for Kirlawa2,969,8374.49%324.46%-14-1.95%
Liberty Party2,447,7333.70%253.49%+25+3.49%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach1,487,2382.25%152.09%-10-1.39%
Total66,075,519100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dirguzia20,015,99920.05%14420%
Uwakah19,984,65020.01%14420%
Nuchtmark19,968,61320.00%14320%
Dirlana19,950,90219.98%14320%
Merkan19,932,46519.96%14320%
Total99,852,629100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa5,185,28738.40%5638.89%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,583,62819.13%2819.44%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party1,599,11011.84%1711.81%
Union of Green Market-Socialists1,343,8729.95%149.72%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa1,007,6977.46%117.64%
Liberty Party896,5126.64%96.25%
Alternative for Kirlawa876,0276.49%96.25%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach10,3480.08%00.00%
Total13,502,481100%144100%

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa5,985,69047.05%7048.61%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party1,539,12212.10%1711.81%
Union of Green Market-Socialists1,452,43711.42%1611.11%
Alternative for Kirlawa1,396,04010.97%1611.11%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa762,1315.99%85.56%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach713,4375.61%85.56%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party540,3334.25%64.17%
Liberty Party332,5202.61%32.08%
Total12,721,710100%144100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa3,479,80026.56%3826.57%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,429,19026.18%3826.57%
Union of Green Market-Socialists1,884,27914.38%2114.69%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party1,712,57013.07%1913.29%
Liberty Party1,213,1899.26%139.09%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party756,8935.78%85.59%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach614,4494.69%64.20%
Alternative for Kirlawa9,2210.07%00.00%
Total13,099,591100%143100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party3,566,06926.70%3927.27%
Union of Green Market-Socialists3,431,98625.70%3725.87%
Green Party of Kirlawa2,662,29419.93%2920.28%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party1,732,11012.97%1812.59%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa1,243,9299.31%139.09%
Alternative for Kirlawa677,4465.07%74.90%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach38,5330.29%00.00%
Liberty Party3,8440.03%00.00%
Total13,356,211100%143100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party3,883,48328.99%4229.37%
Páirtí Liobrálach - Liberal Party3,360,95725.09%3625.17%
Union of Green Market-Socialists2,490,77618.59%2718.88%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa2,458,46718.35%2618.18%
Green Party of Kirlawa1,078,6018.05%117.69%
Páirtí Liobraíoch Sóisialach110,4710.82%10.70%
Alternative for Kirlawa11,1030.08%00.00%
Liberty Party1,6680.01%00.00%
Total13,395,526100%143100%

view
July 4161
News Report

One of the factories of TQO Inc., an important corporation in the software sector in the Knstata Jelb'koékai Rekvakns, located in the Federal Region of Nemawar, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
July 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Szövetségi Köztársaság Endralon (Federal Republic of Endralon) have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
June 4161
Conclave Sacré Elections in the Royaume Sacré d'Alduri

Son Altesse Royale, Louis Ier, roi d'Aldurie Mgr. Léon Deprière is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Conclave Sacré

Legislative elections have been held for the Conclave Sacré in the Royaume Sacré d'Alduri. There were 74,627,826 people with suffrage. A total of 41,467,510 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 55.57%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)19,990,27748.21%12148.40%-37-14.80%
L'Union du nationalisme10,964,46426.44%6626.40%+66+26.40%
Parti de dieu10,512,76925.35%6325.20%-29-11.60%
Total41,467,510100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lauria19,995,27020.09%5020%
Bendérie19,908,47420.01%5020%
Val-Zanya19,898,68420.00%5020%
Arcogne19,857,95419.96%5020%
Nouvelle-Orange19,843,38819.94%5020%
Total99,503,770100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lauria Région (Region):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)3,580,95546.00%2346.00%
L'Union du nationalisme2,613,72333.57%1734.00%
Parti de dieu1,590,35220.43%1020.00%
Total7,785,030100%50100%

Bendérie Région (Region):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
L'Union du nationalisme4,902,13052.30%2754.00%
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)3,065,85332.71%1632.00%
Parti de dieu1,404,43014.98%714.00%
Total9,372,413100%50100%

Val-Zanya Région (Region):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)3,177,41542.36%2142.00%
L'Union du nationalisme2,522,17933.63%1734.00%
Parti de dieu1,801,24124.01%1224.00%
Total7,500,835100%50100%

Arcogne Région (Region):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)4,693,54960.65%3162.00%
Parti de dieu2,139,15227.64%1428.00%
L'Union du nationalisme906,58711.71%510.00%
Total7,739,288100%50100%

Nouvelle-Orange Région (Region):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Hosianiste-Démocrate (PHD)5,472,50560.34%3060.00%
Parti de dieu3,577,59439.44%2040.00%
L'Union du nationalisme19,8450.22%00.00%
Total9,069,944100%50100%

view
June 4161
Congress Elections in the Baltusia

The election for the President and Commander-in-Chief

The election has been held for the office of President and Commander-in-Chief.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Matthew BurgmullerConservative Party of Baltusia31,671,38151.90%Free Market Party,
Patriotic Party of Baltusia
Marnady and Orianna EvilPro-life Communist Alliance19,268,50931.58%Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party,
Progressive Party
Alex TaylorBaltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)9,897,66216.22%Socialist Party of Baltusia
Total60,837,552100%

The elections were won by Matthew Burgmuller of the Conservative Party of Baltusia.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Baltusia. There were 74,750,868 people with suffrage. A total of 58,792,264 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.65%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Pro-life Communist Alliance13,775,79623.43%16924.14%+70+10.00%
Conservative Party of Baltusia12,179,38320.72%14520.71%-37-5.29%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia10,281,66017.49%12417.71%+27+3.86%
Free Market Party6,331,72110.77%7310.43%+4+0.57%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)4,935,9458.40%578.14%-33-4.71%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party3,761,9176.40%456.43%-4-0.57%
Progressive Party3,764,2656.40%446.29%-17-2.43%
Socialist Party of Baltusia3,761,5776.40%436.14%-10-1.43%
Total58,792,264100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gevaro19,978,29620.04%14120%
Athosia19,965,78920.03%14020%
Lindar Valley19,960,30020.03%14020%
Albiland19,933,12420.00%14020%
Terrarokka19,830,31619.90%13920%
Total99,667,825100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gevaro States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Baltusia4,003,61732.76%4733.33%
Pro-life Communist Alliance3,039,57124.88%3625.53%
Free Market Party2,175,21017.80%2517.73%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia992,1738.12%117.80%
Progressive Party895,7797.33%107.09%
Socialist Party of Baltusia435,1693.56%53.55%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party367,7223.01%42.84%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)309,9662.54%32.13%
Total12,219,207100%141100%

Athosia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia3,586,20728.61%4129.29%
Conservative Party of Baltusia3,204,80725.57%3625.71%
Socialist Party of Baltusia1,712,26613.66%1913.57%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)1,694,18813.52%1913.57%
Free Market Party839,2056.69%96.43%
Pro-life Communist Alliance696,6135.56%75.00%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party453,4083.62%53.57%
Progressive Party348,4992.78%42.86%
Total12,535,193100%140100%

Lindar Valley States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pro-life Communist Alliance3,235,65327.28%3927.86%
Free Market Party2,194,95418.50%2618.57%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia1,716,76514.47%2014.29%
Conservative Party of Baltusia1,692,57014.27%2014.29%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)1,342,26111.31%1611.43%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party930,2597.84%117.86%
Progressive Party532,8844.49%64.29%
Socialist Party of Baltusia217,7091.84%21.43%
Total11,863,055100%140100%

Albiland States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Patriotic Party of Baltusia2,474,13822.77%3323.57%
Pro-life Communist Alliance2,090,75519.24%2719.29%
Conservative Party of Baltusia1,892,88717.42%2517.86%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,333,87212.27%1712.14%
Progressive Party1,124,56210.35%1410.00%
Free Market Party896,4738.25%117.86%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)806,2807.42%107.14%
Socialist Party of Baltusia248,5632.29%32.14%
Total10,867,530100%140100%

Terrarokka States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pro-life Communist Alliance4,713,20441.68%6043.17%
Patriotic Party of Baltusia1,512,37713.38%1913.67%
Conservative Party of Baltusia1,385,50212.25%1712.23%
Socialist Party of Baltusia1,147,87010.15%1410.07%
Progressive Party862,5417.63%107.19%
Baltusian Democratic Green Party (BDGP)783,2506.93%96.47%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party676,6565.98%85.76%
Free Market Party225,8792.00%21.44%
Total11,307,279100%139100%

view
June 4161
National Assembly of Kalistan Elections in the United Republic of Kalistan

The election for the President of the Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Owen WhitfieldKalistan Radical Front26,143,39439.66%
David McCraeLabour Party19,031,58328.87%Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)
Paul CustoPeoples Party10,357,35915.71%
Susan DuffyLiberal Party10,273,04915.58%
Jacob PriceUnited Neighbor Party42,6930.06%
William GrantNational Libertarian Party of Kalistan40,7180.06%
Total65,888,796100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Owen WhitfieldKalistan Radical Front27,190,77555.14%
David McCraeLabour Party22,043,54144.70%Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK),
Peoples Party
Total49,234,316100%

The elections were won by Owen Whitfield of the Kalistan Radical Front.

Elections for the National Assembly of Kalistan

Legislative elections have been held for the National Assembly of Kalistan in the United Republic of Kalistan. There were 74,791,800 people with suffrage. A total of 66,257,009 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.59%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kalistan Radical Front24,344,14736.74%28037.33%-29-3.87%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)11,965,21018.06%13518.00%+135+18.00%
Peoples Party10,073,90415.20%11415.20%-96-12.80%
Labour Party9,961,92715.04%11114.80%-120-16.00%
Liberal Party9,727,94514.68%11014.67%+110+14.67%
smithers2013 Party56,5670.09%00.00%+0 
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan56,2090.08%00.00%+0 
United Neighbor Party43,0660.06%00.00%+0 
The Constitution Party28,0340.04%00.00%+0 
Total66,257,009100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Suldanor19,968,18020.02%15020%
Ananto19,957,54620.01%15020%
Neveras19,944,33520.00%15020%
Vrassa19,941,50820.00%15020%
Odufaray19,910,83219.97%15020%
Total99,722,401100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Suldanor District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kalistan Radical Front7,314,77854.64%8355.33%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)1,652,45112.34%1812.00%
Peoples Party1,572,08711.74%1812.00%
Labour Party1,470,23510.98%1610.67%
Liberal Party1,349,47710.08%1510.00%
smithers2013 Party12,5460.09%00.00%
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan10,1930.08%00.00%
United Neighbor Party4,2500.03%00.00%
The Constitution Party2190.00%00.00%
Total13,386,236100%150100%

Ananto District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)3,920,32429.97%4530.00%
Liberal Party3,177,36324.29%3724.67%
Kalistan Radical Front2,921,39322.33%3422.67%
Labour Party1,750,26213.38%2013.33%
Peoples Party1,274,0349.74%149.33%
United Neighbor Party12,5120.10%00.00%
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan12,2050.09%00.00%
smithers2013 Party11,6720.09%00.00%
The Constitution Party2420.00%00.00%
Total13,080,007100%150100%

Neveras District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kalistan Radical Front3,790,57527.87%4228.00%
Liberal Party3,474,08925.54%3825.33%
Peoples Party2,584,96019.01%2919.33%
Labour Party2,457,45018.07%2718.00%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)1,256,5589.24%149.33%
The Constitution Party11,1190.08%00.00%
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan10,9130.08%00.00%
United Neighbor Party7,9290.06%00.00%
smithers2013 Party6,3320.05%00.00%
Total13,599,925100%150100%

Vrassa District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kalistan Radical Front7,143,94155.81%8556.67%
Liberal Party1,722,00613.45%2013.33%
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)1,663,90613.00%1912.67%
Peoples Party1,186,1449.27%149.33%
Labour Party1,035,7628.09%128.00%
smithers2013 Party14,5260.11%00.00%
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan12,5510.10%00.00%
United Neighbor Party11,7510.09%00.00%
The Constitution Party9,5530.07%00.00%
Total12,800,140100%150100%

Odufaray District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Party of Kalistan (SPoK)3,471,97125.93%3926.00%
Peoples Party3,456,67925.81%3926.00%
Labour Party3,248,21824.26%3624.00%
Kalistan Radical Front3,173,46023.70%3624.00%
smithers2013 Party11,4910.09%00.00%
National Libertarian Party of Kalistan10,3470.08%00.00%
The Constitution Party6,9010.05%00.00%
United Neighbor Party6,6240.05%00.00%
Liberal Party5,0100.04%00.00%
Total13,390,701100%150100%

view
June 4161
Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives) Elections in the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf)

The election for the Präsident(in) der Republik (President of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Präsident(in) der Republik (President of the Republic) .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Carsten MorgenSozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf19,298,08138.57%
Martin DraschlerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs16,279,84932.54%
Phillipp von ThallerPan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei14,454,24128.89%
Total50,032,171100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Carsten MorgenSozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf27,771,68756.59%
Martin DraschlerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs21,306,54943.41%
Total49,078,236100%

The elections were won by Carsten Morgen of the Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf.

Elections for the Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives)

Legislative elections have been held for the Repräsentantenhaus (House of Representatives) in the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf). There were 74,761,489 people with suffrage. A total of 50,358,043 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.36%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf18,952,55437.64%22838.00%+169+22.95%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs16,703,93433.17%19933.17%-5-18.87%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei14,665,79329.12%17328.83%+44-4.07%
babylon411 Party35,7620.07%00.00%+0 
Total50,358,043100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zarkitsch19,999,86220.06%12020%
Gayern19,940,32820.00%12020%
Oderveld19,928,12519.99%12020%
Kronstein19,925,31319.99%12020%
Muzelbergen19,888,36119.95%12020%
Total99,681,989100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zarkitsch Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei5,785,91753.28%6453.33%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs3,637,27933.50%4033.33%
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf1,435,24613.22%1613.33%
babylon411 Party4290.00%00.00%
Total10,858,871100%120100%

Gayern Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs4,309,16644.32%5344.17%
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf3,318,61634.13%4134.17%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,085,31321.45%2621.67%
babylon411 Party10,5880.11%00.00%
Total9,723,683100%120100%

Oderveld Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf6,076,13157.69%6957.50%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,276,22821.61%2621.67%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,172,53220.63%2520.83%
babylon411 Party6,9520.07%00.00%
Total10,531,843100%120100%

Kronstein Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf3,474,57042.14%5142.50%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,645,10032.08%3831.67%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,116,02525.66%3125.83%
babylon411 Party10,0710.12%00.00%
Total8,245,766100%120100%

Muzelbergen Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialliberale und Grüne Partei Dundorf4,647,99142.26%5142.50%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs3,939,85735.82%4335.83%
Pan dundorfische-kommunistische Partei2,402,31021.84%2621.67%
babylon411 Party7,7220.07%00.00%
Total10,997,880100%120100%

view
June 4161
Ratification of the Support For Saridan

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have ratified the Support For Saridan.

view
June 4161
Ratification of the Nationalist Brotherhood Trade Agreement.

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have ratified the Nationalist Brotherhood Trade Agreement..

view
June 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Area commonly referred to as Wantuni have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the World Financial Trade Center (WTFC)

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the World Financial Trade Center (WTFC).

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the Well & Sons® Mining and Drilling Company

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the Well & Sons® Mining and Drilling Company.

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the International Racial Equality Agreement

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the International Racial Equality Agreement.

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the Diplomatic Embargo And Denouncement of the Republic of Saridan and Act against Segregation

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the Diplomatic Embargo And Denouncement of the Republic of Saridan and Act against Segregation.

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the Declaration of Human Rights

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the Declaration of Human Rights.

view
June 4161
Withdrawal of the Abolition of Death Penalty

Legislators of the Qedaraya Malkuta d-Barma (Qedarite Kingdom of Barmenia) have withdrawn from the Abolition of Death Penalty.

view
May 4161
Withdrawal of the Institute of Science & Technology

Legislators of the República Democrática do Tukarali have withdrawn from the Institute of Science & Technology.

view
April 4161
Announcement from the Government of the Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan)

This press message was released by the Government of the Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan).

In recent years, numerous countries have threaten our nation with war and sanctions. We are a peaceful nation that wants to be left alone to pursue our own destiny, free from the tyranny of globalist forces. Let the world know that Saridan's issues will be decided by Saridans, and not by foreigners.

Signed,
the Government of the Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan)

view
March 4161
Conseil National des Ouvriers Elections in the La République Socialiste Populaire Lourennais (People's Socialist Republic of Lourenne)

The election for the Secrétaire Général

The election has been held for the office of Secrétaire Général.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
François PlantierParti Réformiste30,994,16749.08%Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste
Elseph BuntergrastParti Révolutionnaire27,195,38643.07%
Claude HervéParti Libératif4,898,4597.76%
JeanParti National Démocratique Socialiste 18,1640.03%
Total63,106,176100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
François PlantierParti Réformiste30,023,63857.27%Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste,
Parti Libératif
Elseph BuntergrastParti Révolutionnaire22,342,78942.62%
Total52,366,427100%

The elections were won by François Plantier of the Parti Réformiste.

Elections for the Conseil National des Ouvriers

Legislative elections have been held for the Conseil National des Ouvriers in the La République Socialiste Populaire Lourennais (People's Socialist Republic of Lourenne). There were 74,607,495 people with suffrage. A total of 63,137,089 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.63%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Révolutionnaire26,152,88841.42%4242.00%+8-2.74%
Parti Réformiste26,358,43441.75%4141.00%+5-6.37%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste5,719,6049.06%99.00%+9+9.00%
Parti Libératif4,871,1777.72%88.00%+2+0.11%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 34,9860.06%00.00%+0 
Total63,137,089100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Outannais19,992,11620.10%2020%
Louives19,978,76520.08%2020%
Jôviant19,889,92019.99%2020%
Carolleux19,824,47319.93%2020%
Luçande19,791,38819.90%2020%
Total99,476,662100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Outannais Collectif:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Réformiste6,321,12650.57%1050.00%
Parti Révolutionnaire6,155,15949.24%1050.00%
Parti Libératif14,3110.11%00.00%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste5,7370.05%00.00%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 3,8980.03%00.00%
Total12,500,231100%20100%

Louives Collectif:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Réformiste9,121,92369.55%1470.00%
Parti Révolutionnaire3,976,37930.32%630.00%
Parti Libératif8,6610.07%00.00%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste6,8570.05%00.00%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 1,4250.01%00.00%
Total13,115,245100%20100%

Jôviant Collectif:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Révolutionnaire4,587,11036.06%735.00%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste4,082,99232.10%735.00%
Parti Libératif2,379,00818.70%420.00%
Parti Réformiste1,667,07513.11%210.00%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 3,9360.03%00.00%
Total12,720,121100%20100%

Carolleux Collectif:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Réformiste6,497,91253.74%1155.00%
Parti Révolutionnaire5,327,75844.07%945.00%
Parti Libératif247,5222.05%00.00%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 14,2450.12%00.00%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste3,0270.03%00.00%
Total12,090,464100%20100%

Luçande Collectif:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Révolutionnaire6,106,48248.04%1050.00%
Parti Réformiste2,750,39821.64%420.00%
Parti Libératif2,221,67517.48%420.00%
Parti National-Socialiste Progressiste1,620,99112.75%210.00%
Parti National Démocratique Socialiste 11,4820.09%00.00%
Total12,711,028100%20100%

view
March 4161
Congress Elections in the Federal Republic of Likatonia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Franklin Ellis ShayCommonwealth Workers Army16,671,61524.51%
John FreemanConservative party of Likatonia15,937,86023.43%
Albert JenkinsRevolutionary National Commonwealth11,352,21016.69%
Jose San AndresPeople's Democratic Party11,086,71216.30%
Theon CubeSocial Liberalist Party8,239,39412.11%
Jamie Alex Chinx JrLikatonia People's Party4,667,4506.86%
Jim YoungsWorld Socialist Humanist Workers Party34,3320.05%
Yassin HallouziThe Likatonian Democratic Party32,7520.05%
Total68,022,325100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
John FreemanConservative party of Likatonia30,780,09650.49%
Franklin Ellis ShayCommonwealth Workers Army30,123,31349.41%Revolutionary National Commonwealth
Total60,903,409100%

The elections were won by John Freeman of the Conservative party of Likatonia.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Federal Republic of Likatonia. There were 74,716,510 people with suffrage. A total of 67,703,037 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 90.61%. There were 497 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Commonwealth Workers Army16,858,21224.90%12525.15%-16-3.22%
Conservative party of Likatonia16,320,56524.11%12024.14%+28+5.63%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth11,077,74716.36%8116.30%-26-5.23%
People's Democratic Party10,624,11315.69%7915.90%-38-7.65%
Social Liberalist Party8,078,17711.93%6012.07%+60+12.07%
Likatonia People's Party4,644,5816.86%326.44%-8-1.61%
The Likatonian Democratic Party57,0920.08%00.00%+0 
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party42,5500.06%00.00%+0 
Total67,703,037100%497100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Bolton19,994,50620.07%10020%
Madison19,985,24020.06%10020%
Norwalk19,902,43119.98%9920%
East Bolton19,879,16019.95%9920%
Pirland19,860,67819.94%9920%
Total99,622,015100%497100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Democratic Party2,936,89922.25%2323.00%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth2,926,46522.17%2222.00%
Commonwealth Workers Army2,743,34220.79%2121.00%
Conservative party of Likatonia2,566,68319.45%2020.00%
Likatonia People's Party1,384,25210.49%1010.00%
Social Liberalist Party613,1064.65%44.00%
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party14,5020.11%00.00%
The Likatonian Democratic Party12,6990.10%00.00%
Total13,197,948100%100100%

Madison State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative party of Likatonia3,919,50428.74%2929.00%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth3,209,26323.53%2424.00%
Commonwealth Workers Army3,114,96222.84%2323.00%
People's Democratic Party1,773,71013.01%1313.00%
Likatonia People's Party1,199,8318.80%88.00%
Social Liberalist Party403,3522.96%33.00%
The Likatonian Democratic Party9,3830.07%00.00%
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party6,7030.05%00.00%
Total13,636,708100%100100%

Norwalk State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Commonwealth Workers Army3,247,61523.99%2424.24%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth2,646,77219.55%1919.19%
Social Liberalist Party2,530,86418.69%1919.19%
Conservative party of Likatonia2,228,47116.46%1616.16%
People's Democratic Party1,771,82113.09%1313.13%
Likatonia People's Party1,091,2508.06%88.08%
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party11,7440.09%00.00%
The Likatonian Democratic Party11,3430.08%00.00%
Total13,539,880100%99100%

East Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative party of Likatonia6,829,19549.62%5050.51%
Commonwealth Workers Army3,616,51126.28%2626.26%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth1,638,38211.90%1212.12%
People's Democratic Party1,020,1287.41%77.07%
Likatonia People's Party640,6684.66%44.04%
The Likatonian Democratic Party14,6190.11%00.00%
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party2,0650.02%00.00%
Social Liberalist Party1,2940.01%00.00%
Total13,762,862100%99100%

Pirland State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Liberalist Party4,529,56133.39%3434.34%
Commonwealth Workers Army4,135,78230.49%3131.31%
People's Democratic Party3,121,55523.01%2323.23%
Conservative party of Likatonia776,7125.73%55.05%
Revolutionary National Commonwealth656,8654.84%44.04%
Likatonia People's Party328,5802.42%22.02%
The Likatonian Democratic Party9,0480.07%00.00%
World Socialist Humanist Workers Party7,5360.06%00.00%
Total13,565,639100%99100%

view
March 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Soviet Socialist Republic of Hawu Mumenhes have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
March 4161
Ratification of the Treaty for Establishment of Council for Peace and Security in Artania

Legislators of the Free State of Malivia have ratified the Treaty for Establishment of Council for Peace and Security in Artania.

view
February 4161
大国民議会 (Grand National Assembly) Elections in the 生古塢連邦 (Federal Republic of Sekowo)

The election for the 連邦大統領 (Sekowan Federal President)

The election has been held for the office of 連邦大統領 (Sekowan Federal President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mamiko ShiotaniJiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)11,699,890100.00%
Total11,699,890100%

The elections were won by Mamiko Shiotani of the Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党).

Elections for the 大国民議会 (Grand National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the 大国民議会 (Grand National Assembly) in the 生古塢連邦 (Federal Republic of Sekowo). There were 74,704,126 people with suffrage. A total of 11,434,728 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.31%. There were 177 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)11,434,728100.00%177100.00%+0 
Total11,434,728100%177100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
東山府 (Tōzan)19,992,48220.07%3620%
山湖府 (Sanko)19,929,85020.01%3620%
南山府 (Nanzan)19,923,04620.00%3520%
北山府 (Hokuzan)19,885,84919.96%3520%
神河原府 (Kankawara)19,874,27819.95%3520%
Total99,605,505100%177100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

東山府 (Tōzan) 府 (prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)2,455,336100.00%36100.00%
Total2,455,336100%36100%

山湖府 (Sanko) 府 (prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)2,112,617100.00%36100.00%
Total2,112,617100%36100%

南山府 (Nanzan) 府 (prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)2,303,096100.00%35100.00%
Total2,303,096100%35100%

北山府 (Hokuzan) 府 (prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)2,546,635100.00%35100.00%
Total2,546,635100%35100%

神河原府 (Kankawara) 府 (prefecture):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jiyū Party of Sekowo (自由党)2,017,044100.00%35100.00%
Total2,017,044100%35100%

view
February 4161
Senate Elections in the Jumhuriat Kafuristan (Republic of Kafuristan)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ibrahim al-VanikiAhmadi Brotherhood11,328,354100.00%
Total11,328,354100%

The elections were won by Ibrahim al-Vaniki of the Ahmadi Brotherhood.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Jumhuriat Kafuristan (Republic of Kafuristan). There were 74,799,384 people with suffrage. A total of 11,482,490 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.35%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ahmadi Brotherhood11,482,490100.00%100100.00%+100+100.00%
Total11,482,490100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Abi'nadi19,998,31820.05%2020%
O'mer19,988,88120.04%2020%
Jerze'har19,964,89720.02%2020%
Nekkah19,946,98720.00%2020%
Pabeus19,833,43219.89%2020%
Total99,732,515100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Abi'nadi Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ahmadi Brotherhood2,309,432100.00%20100.00%
Total2,309,432100%20100%

O'mer Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ahmadi Brotherhood2,581,941100.00%20100.00%
Total2,581,941100%20100%

Jerze'har Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ahmadi Brotherhood2,158,001100.00%20100.00%
Total2,158,001100%20100%

Nekkah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ahmadi Brotherhood1,913,524100.00%20100.00%
Total1,913,524100%20100%

Pabeus Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ahmadi Brotherhood2,519,592100.00%20100.00%
Total2,519,592100%20100%

view
February 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Dāsu Gurōraiku Mikuni-Harusutoria have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
February 4161
Ratification of the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO)

Legislators of the República de Egelion have ratified the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO).

view
February 4161
Withdrawal of the International Convention on Intellectual Property Rights

Legislators of the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf) have withdrawn from the International Convention on Intellectual Property Rights.

view
February 4161
Withdrawal of the International Agreement on Infrastructure and the Right to Property

Legislators of the Vereinigte Republik von Dundorf (United Republic of Dundorf) have withdrawn from the International Agreement on Infrastructure and the Right to Property.

view
January 4161
Parliament Elections in the Knstata Jelb'koékai Rekvakns

H'ák'án Heijinoju Jeztri is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Knstata Jelb'koékai Rekvakns. There were 74,823,354 people with suffrage. A total of 11,948,681 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.97%. There were 647 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party11,948,681100.00%647100.00%+0 
Total11,948,681100%647100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Turadrad19,993,65720.04%13020%
Rilmos19,985,63020.03%13020%
Baniray19,962,47120.01%12920%
Nemawar19,953,71320.00%12920%
Perimor19,869,00419.92%12920%
Total99,764,475100%647100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Turadrad Federal Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party2,262,083100.00%130100.00%
Total2,262,083100%130100%

Rilmos Federal Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party2,468,849100.00%130100.00%
Total2,468,849100%130100%

Baniray Federal Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party2,384,158100.00%129100.00%
Total2,384,158100%129100%

Nemawar Federal Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party2,369,769100.00%129100.00%
Total2,369,769100%129100%

Perimor Federal Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Nationalist Republican Party2,463,822100.00%129100.00%
Total2,463,822100%129100%

view
January 4161
Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly) Elections in the Büyük Cakan Cumhuriyeti (Jakania)

The election for the Cumhurbaşkanı (President of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Cumhurbaşkanı (President of the Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alexander RobertsonUnited Jakania Democratic Party24,585,69060.62%Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi
Ahmet ErdoğanThe new order / Yeni düzen15,946,81939.32%
Total40,532,509100%

The elections were won by Alexander Robertson of the United Jakania Democratic Party.

Elections for the Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly) in the Büyük Cakan Cumhuriyeti (Jakania). There were 74,712,540 people with suffrage. A total of 40,861,017 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 54.69%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi14,700,31935.98%18036.00%-63-12.60%
The new order / Yeni düzen13,764,34133.69%16733.40%-90-18.00%
United Jakania Democratic Party12,396,35730.34%15330.60%+153+30.60%
Total40,861,017100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sonhata19,981,58420.06%10020%
Hufata19,975,14620.05%10020%
Bogendo19,923,76220.00%10020%
Nilaka19,896,17119.97%10020%
New Cobura19,840,05919.92%10020%
Total99,616,722100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sonhata Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The new order / Yeni düzen3,054,75834.89%3535.00%
United Jakania Democratic Party2,890,43833.01%3333.00%
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi2,811,09432.10%3232.00%
Total8,756,290100%100100%

Hufata Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The new order / Yeni düzen3,919,78742.45%4343.00%
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi3,446,17537.32%3737.00%
United Jakania Democratic Party1,867,55720.23%2020.00%
Total9,233,519100%100100%

Bogendo Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi4,104,55152.26%5353.00%
United Jakania Democratic Party2,151,02027.38%2727.00%
The new order / Yeni düzen1,599,17820.36%2020.00%
Total7,854,749100%100100%

Nilaka Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Jakania Democratic Party2,850,43641.25%4141.00%
The new order / Yeni düzen2,050,63329.67%3030.00%
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi2,009,35329.08%2929.00%
Total6,910,422100%100100%

New Cobura Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The new order / Yeni düzen3,139,98538.74%3939.00%
United Jakania Democratic Party2,636,90632.53%3232.00%
Cumhuriyet Halk Partisi2,329,14628.73%2929.00%
Total8,106,037100%100100%

view
January 4161
Народное Собрание (People's Assembly): Upper Chamber: Государственный Совет (State Council); Lower Chamber: Государственная Дума (State Duma) Elections in the Trigunskaya Respublika (Trigunian Re

The election for the Президент Республики (President of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Президент Республики (President of the Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Anton OrlykNatsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya20,190,71154.38%
Colonel Nikolay Romanov-UdinovNarodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya16,940,65645.62%
Total37,131,367100%

The elections were won by Anton Orlyk of the Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya.

Elections for the Народное Собрание (People's Assembly): Upper Chamber: Государственный Совет (State Council); Lower Chamber: Государственная Дума (State Duma)

Legislative elections have been held for the Народное Собрание (People's Assembly): Upper Chamber: Государственный Совет (State Council); Lower Chamber: Государственная Дума (State Duma) in the Trigunskaya Respublika (Trigunian Repbulic). There were 74,839,257 people with suffrage. A total of 36,431,170 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 48.68%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya19,825,13454.42%32454.00%+22+3.67%
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya16,221,61944.53%27245.33%+21+3.50%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)384,4171.06%40.67%-43-7.17%
Total36,431,170100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republic of Kozakia19,989,04520.03%12020%
Petrograd Governorate19,973,77520.02%12020%
Vladimirsk Governorate19,969,28520.01%12020%
Aleksandrovsk Governorate19,930,27019.97%12020%
Republic of the Tirgith Hulstrians19,923,30419.97%12020%
Total99,785,679100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Republic of Kozakia Federal Subject:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya3,888,20356.64%6856.67%
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya2,966,53343.22%5243.33%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)9,6700.14%00.00%
Total6,864,406100%120100%

Petrograd Governorate Federal Subject:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya5,787,73266.83%8167.50%
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya2,526,94529.18%3529.17%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)345,3493.99%43.33%
Total8,660,026100%120100%

Vladimirsk Governorate Federal Subject:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya3,532,61853.47%6453.33%
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya3,067,18846.42%5646.67%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)7,3750.11%00.00%
Total6,607,181100%120100%

Aleksandrovsk Governorate Federal Subject:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya3,529,86850.69%6150.83%
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya3,425,29749.19%5949.17%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)8,5700.12%00.00%
Total6,963,735100%120100%

Republic of the Tirgith Hulstrians Federal Subject:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Narodno-Demokraticheskaya Partiya3,770,22651.39%6251.67%
Natsional'naya Rabochaya Partiya3,552,14348.42%5848.33%
Новый Левый Фронт(НЛ)13,4530.18%00.00%
Total7,335,822100%120100%

view
January 4161
Imperial Diet Elections in the Holy Luthori Empire

Her Imperial & Most Excellent Majesty Empress Mary II of Rothingren-Traugott Dynasty, Orange-Villayn Branch, House of Adlerberg . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Imperial Diet

Legislative elections have been held for the Imperial Diet in the Holy Luthori Empire. There were 74,875,403 people with suffrage. A total of 32,159,136 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 42.95%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hosian Party14,456,65544.95%29244.92%+131+6.59%
national capitalists5,722,79917.80%11617.85%+39-0.49%
National Conservative Party5,056,59515.72%10215.69%+38+0.45%
Hosian Democratic Union4,151,19412.91%8813.54%+23-1.94%
National Party of Luthori2,701,6658.40%528.00%-1-4.62%
Anthony Party42,2230.13%00.00%+0 
Dovah Party28,0050.09%00.00%+0 
Total32,159,136100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Geharon20,014,09220.05%13020%
Orange19,989,02020.02%13020%
Yodukan19,965,80220.00%13020%
Utagia19,936,80719.97%13020%
Tinako19,928,15119.96%13020%
Total99,833,872100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Geharon Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Democratic Union1,577,64328.58%3829.23%
Hosian Party1,354,72924.54%3224.62%
National Conservative Party1,063,16819.26%2519.23%
national capitalists1,019,19418.46%2418.46%
National Party of Luthori496,6899.00%118.46%
Dovah Party8,0720.15%00.00%
Anthony Party8940.02%00.00%
Total5,520,389100%130100%

Orange Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Party3,703,93856.16%7456.92%
National Conservative Party1,446,40121.93%2922.31%
Hosian Democratic Union972,32614.74%1914.62%
National Party of Luthori437,5596.63%86.15%
Anthony Party14,8100.22%00.00%
national capitalists14,1850.22%00.00%
Dovah Party6,6400.10%00.00%
Total6,595,859100%130100%

Yodukan Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Party3,974,34061.70%8162.31%
Hosian Democratic Union985,55715.30%2015.38%
National Conservative Party686,02610.65%1410.77%
national capitalists413,5936.42%86.15%
National Party of Luthori372,8945.79%75.38%
Anthony Party6,4870.10%00.00%
Dovah Party2,6370.04%00.00%
Total6,441,534100%130100%

Utagia Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
national capitalists2,580,83539.28%5240.00%
Hosian Party2,385,02036.30%4836.92%
National Party of Luthori1,138,16517.32%2216.92%
National Conservative Party391,8595.96%75.38%
Hosian Democratic Union56,9700.87%10.77%
Anthony Party10,5810.16%00.00%
Dovah Party7,7050.12%00.00%
Total6,571,135100%130100%

Tinako Duchy:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Party3,038,62843.22%5743.85%
national capitalists1,694,99224.11%3224.62%
National Conservative Party1,469,14120.90%2720.77%
Hosian Democratic Union558,6987.95%107.69%
National Party of Luthori256,3583.65%43.08%
Anthony Party9,4510.13%00.00%
Dovah Party2,9510.04%00.00%
Total7,030,219100%130100%

view
January 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Brmék Mlk'knstat (Kingdom of Barmenia) have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
January 4161
Ratification of the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists

Legislators of the Büyük Cakan Cumhuriyeti (Jakania) have ratified the Condemnation of the Kalopian Anarchists.

view
January 4161
Ratification of the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO)

Legislators of the Dorvisch Republik (Dorvik) have ratified the International Film Societies Organisation (IFSO).

view
January 4161
Ratification of the Kajpir Climate Change Treaty

Legislators of the Republic of Yingdala (英大拉民國) have ratified the Kajpir Climate Change Treaty.

view
January 4161
New Year's Day 4161 Celebrations

An eventful year has come to an end. Looking back, we see that many people have reason to consider themselves fortunate - while many others can rightfully say that chance has not been on their side. The same is true of countries: we've seen good times and bad across the world. But, as we pass into the year 4161, the whole world is united in hope for the future. Will the new year be as good as the last? Or as bad? Or will our fortunes change? Those questions remain open, but this year, as always, their answers will often depend on the actions of our politicians and leaders.


Random fact: Google Translate can help you with those language translations: https://translate.google.com/

Random quote: "Politics is the system of depriving the proletariat of their power." Karl Marx

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10