Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: December 4398
Next month in: 01:43:51
Server time: 06:16:08, May 26, 2018 CET
Currently online (8): Conservatopia | delwood | Helenio Libertad | Kraiser | lulus | MCHiggins | richteafingers | Yolo_04_Lourenne | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET

We are working on a brand new version of the game! If you want to stay informed, read our blog and register for our mailing list.

RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4398 | 4397 | 4396 | 4395 | 4394 | 4393 | 4392 | 4391 | 4390 | 4389 | 4388 | 4387 | 4386 | 4385 | 4384 | 4383 | 4382 | 4381 | 4380 | 4379 | 4378 | 4377 | 4376 | 4375 | 4374 | 4373 | 4372 | 4371 | 4370 | 4369 | 4368 | 4367 | 4366 | 4365 | 4364 | 4363 | 4362 | 4361 | 4360 | 4359 | 4358 | 4357 | 4356 | 4355 | 4354 | 4353 | 4352 | 4351 | 4350 | 4349 | 4348 | 4347 | 4346 | 4345 | 4344 | 4343 | 4342 | 4341 | 4340 | 4339 | 4338 | 4337 | 4336 | 4335 | 4334 | 4333 | 4332 | 4331 | 4330 | 4329 | 4328 | 4327 | 4326 | 4325 | 4324 | 4323 | 4322 | 4321 | 4320 | 4319 | 4318 | 4317 | 4316 | 4315 | 4314 | 4313 | 4312 | 4311 | 4310 | 4309 | 4308 | 4307 | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 4375
Stortinget Elections in the Kongeriket Kazulmark (Kazulia)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jens SaboParti Med Tre Verdier12,136,942100.00%
Total12,136,942100%

The elections were won by Jens Sabo of the Parti Med Tre Verdier.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Kongeriket Kazulmark (Kazulia). There were 74,649,779 people with suffrage. A total of 37,101,828 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 49.70%. There were 450 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
De Liberale Konservative31,724,03685.51%37884.00%+378+84.00%
Parti Med Tre Verdier5,333,49114.38%7216.00%-113-84.00%
Brainflake Party44,3010.12%00.00%+0 
Total37,101,828100%450100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kelvon19,995,26120.09%9020%
Agatha19,917,03020.01%9020%
Flindar19,889,77819.98%9020%
Hent19,888,33119.98%9020%
Dreton19,842,64219.94%9020%
Total99,533,042100%450100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kelvon Provins:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De Liberale Konservative4,167,52576.70%6976.67%
Parti Med Tre Verdier1,256,38223.12%2123.33%
Brainflake Party9,5390.18%00.00%
Total5,433,446100%90100%

Agatha Provins:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De Liberale Konservative5,420,22382.48%7583.33%
Parti Med Tre Verdier1,148,73817.48%1516.67%
Brainflake Party2,7280.04%00.00%
Total6,571,689100%90100%

Flindar Provins:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De Liberale Konservative9,395,27592.64%8493.33%
Parti Med Tre Verdier735,0867.25%66.67%
Brainflake Party11,6710.12%00.00%
Total10,142,032100%90100%

Hent Provins:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De Liberale Konservative4,240,79672.28%6572.22%
Parti Med Tre Verdier1,614,91127.53%2527.78%
Brainflake Party11,2370.19%00.00%
Total5,866,944100%90100%

Dreton Provins:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
De Liberale Konservative8,500,21793.54%8594.44%
Parti Med Tre Verdier578,3746.36%55.56%
Brainflake Party9,1260.10%00.00%
Total9,087,717100%90100%

view
December 4375
Camera dei Deputati Elections in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

The election for the Presidente della Repubblica

The election has been held for the office of Presidente della Repubblica.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Najeer el-SaladinUnione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.16,743,41426.17%
Oreste AmbrosiaPartito Repubblicano di Istalia14,862,70423.23%
Sandro PettiniPartito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.11,636,64818.19%
Alessandro GalimbertiFronte Democratico - I.p.I.9,477,32014.81%Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.
Rania SamaraPartito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.7,806,97612.20%
Valentina FeniciLega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.3,397,7105.31%
Total63,924,772100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Najeer el-SaladinUnione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.32,228,95651.99%
Oreste AmbrosiaPartito Repubblicano di Istalia29,761,83748.01%
Total61,990,793100%

The elections were won by Najeer el-Saladin of the Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d..

Elections for the Camera dei Deputati

Legislative elections have been held for the Camera dei Deputati in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia). There were 74,774,403 people with suffrage. A total of 64,195,949 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.85%. There were 505 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.16,728,40326.06%13226.14%+24-1.55%
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia14,798,25523.05%12123.96%+75+12.17%
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.11,492,20917.90%8917.62%-6-6.74%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.6,842,98410.66%5410.69%-3-3.92%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.5,865,2739.14%458.91%+9-0.32%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.5,305,6108.26%407.92%+19+2.54%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.3,163,2154.93%244.75%-3-2.17%
Total64,195,949100%505100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Silicia19,991,18720.05%10120%
Padagna19,976,36620.04%10120%
Mezzodiurno19,931,33519.99%10120%
Trivendito19,929,21019.99%10120%
Sarregna19,871,10919.93%10120%
Total99,699,207100%505100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Silicia Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.5,683,41543.58%4544.55%
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.4,470,75334.28%3534.65%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.798,0246.12%65.94%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.705,5355.41%54.95%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.597,0474.58%43.96%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.395,3823.03%32.97%
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia390,7403.00%32.97%
Total13,040,896100%101100%

Padagna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia5,681,42345.95%4847.52%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.2,853,93123.08%2423.76%
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.1,444,08811.68%1211.88%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.826,7466.69%65.94%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.768,8116.22%65.94%
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.453,1883.67%32.97%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.334,8842.71%21.98%
Total12,363,071100%101100%

Mezzodiurno Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia4,623,81235.60%3736.63%
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.2,698,58020.77%2120.79%
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.1,939,01914.93%1514.85%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.1,932,01814.87%1514.85%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.694,1105.34%54.95%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.594,1624.57%43.96%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.508,2473.91%43.96%
Total12,989,948100%101100%

Trivendito Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia3,663,24628.82%3029.70%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.3,414,18626.86%2726.73%
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.2,032,21315.99%1615.84%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.1,398,17711.00%1110.89%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.913,7307.19%76.93%
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.668,4925.26%54.95%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.619,3424.87%54.95%
Total12,709,386100%101100%

Sarregna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unione dei Liberal Democratici - c.p.d.6,842,33052.26%5453.47%
Partito Comunista d'Istalia - A.S.1,988,53415.19%1514.85%
Fronte Democratico - I.p.I.1,855,33214.17%1413.86%
Partito dell'Unità Popolare-c.p.d.1,198,6909.16%98.91%
Lega dei Cittadini - c.p.d.503,3453.84%43.96%
Partito Repubblicano di Istalia439,0343.35%32.97%
Alleanza Radicale - I.p.I.265,3832.03%21.98%
Total13,092,648100%101100%

view
December 4375
Withdrawal of the Seleyan Union (SU)

Legislators of the Federal Republic of Mordusia have withdrawn from the Seleyan Union (SU).

view
November 4375
Volkskammer Elections in the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik

The election for the Vorsitzender des Staatrates

The election has been held for the office of Vorsitzender des Staatrates.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rafael GaulandAlternative für Dundorf14,490,08121.94%
Wieland LukasKommunistiche Partei Dundorfs12,009,50618.18%
Anna WagnerNationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront11,825,44417.90%
Heidi BandtDemokratische Partei Dundorfs11,347,67317.18%
Günther PradermannSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs10,408,77115.76%
Frauke KulkSozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)5,971,8369.04%
Total66,053,311100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Wieland LukasKommunistiche Partei Dundorfs35,733,18365.81%Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront
Rafael GaulandAlternative für Dundorf18,502,24334.07%Demokratische Partei Dundorfs
Total54,235,426100%

The elections were won by Wieland Lukas of the Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs.

Elections for the Volkskammer

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer in the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik. There were 74,768,097 people with suffrage. A total of 65,330,554 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 87.38%. There were 545 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Alternative für Dundorf14,706,84922.51%12222.39%+12-0.63%
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs12,025,87618.41%10118.53%+0-2.60%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs10,965,20016.78%9417.25%+28+3.44%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs11,220,67317.18%9317.06%+11-0.09%
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront11,162,02817.09%9216.88%-11-4.67%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)5,249,9288.04%437.89%+27+4.54%
Total65,330,554100%545100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gayern19,986,39020.05%10920%
Grozvic Muzelbergen19,969,56320.03%10920%
Kronstein19,957,08120.02%10920%
Zarkitsch19,936,32820.00%10920%
Oderveld19,841,43719.90%10920%
Total99,690,799100%545100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gayern Volkstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront4,152,58530.81%3431.19%
Alternative für Dundorf3,120,59323.15%2522.94%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,557,55718.98%2119.27%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs1,614,16011.98%1311.93%
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs1,111,2118.24%98.26%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)921,7586.84%76.42%
Total13,477,864100%109100%

Grozvic Muzelbergen Volkstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront3,503,19626.50%2926.61%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs2,959,81222.39%2522.94%
Alternative für Dundorf2,689,96320.35%2220.18%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs1,732,71313.11%1412.84%
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs1,575,51111.92%1311.93%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)759,2525.74%65.50%
Total13,220,447100%109100%

Kronstein Volkstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs3,775,61731.62%3532.11%
Alternative für Dundorf2,097,36917.56%1917.43%
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs1,846,32815.46%1715.60%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)1,709,53514.31%1513.76%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs1,610,85413.49%1513.76%
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront902,7627.56%87.34%
Total11,942,465100%109100%

Zarkitsch Volkstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs6,047,73345.45%5045.87%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs4,201,56931.58%3431.19%
Alternative für Dundorf1,327,6739.98%1110.09%
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront977,4287.35%87.34%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs747,0405.61%65.50%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)4,6300.03%00.00%
Total13,306,073100%109100%

Oderveld Volkstaat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative für Dundorf5,471,25140.88%4541.28%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs2,061,37715.40%1715.60%
Sozialliberale-Pazifistische Partei(SPP)1,854,75313.86%1513.76%
Nationale Arbeiterpartei-Volksfront1,626,05712.15%1311.93%
Kommunistiche Partei Dundorfs1,445,09310.80%1211.01%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs925,1746.91%76.42%
Total13,383,705100%109100%

view
November 4375
News Report

Citizens of the Prtastaték Rekvakns Brmestán (Federal Republic of Barmenistan) rejoice as their national Tennis idol Ronald Adams has won the International Tennis Championship. Sultan Abdul Alhazred IV Muhammed Alhazred has personally congratulated Ronald Adams with the victory. Coach Melchior Taylor was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
November 4375
News Report

The Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa) is in an uproar, as a member of the General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta was implicated in a bribery scheme. The well-known politician Gustav Harrison was seen accepting illegal funds from William Scott, head of FJH Inc., in return for favorable conditions for FJH Inc., helping them rise to the top of the Aerospace sector.

view
October 4375
Deltarsko Veche Elections in the Veľká Republika Deltárska (Grand Republic of Deltaria)

The election for the Zástupca Veľkej Rady Prezident Spoločnosti Deltárska (Representative of the Grand Council and President of Deltaria)

The election has been held for the office of Zástupca Veľkej Rady Prezident Spoločnosti Deltárska (Representative of the Grand Council and President of Deltaria).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Deltarsko Veche

Legislative elections have been held for the Deltarsko Veche in the Veľká Republika Deltárska (Grand Republic of Deltaria). There were 74,663,324 people with suffrage. A total of 11,140,091 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 14.92%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana6,762,08660.70%15260.80%-71-39.20%
Veľký Pápežský Liga4,378,00539.30%9839.20%+98+39.20%
Total11,140,091100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ushalande19,957,56020.05%5020%
Alazinder19,934,73320.02%5020%
Doron Akigo19,925,78320.02%5020%
Darali19,895,25019.98%5020%
Dissuwa19,837,77519.93%5020%
Total99,551,101100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ushalande Stát (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana1,302,35157.26%2958.00%
Veľký Pápežský Liga972,20242.74%2142.00%
Total2,274,553100%50100%

Alazinder Stát (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Veľký Pápežský Liga1,173,68350.03%2550.00%
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana1,172,22849.97%2550.00%
Total2,345,911100%50100%

Doron Akigo Stát (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana1,300,08260.00%3060.00%
Veľký Pápežský Liga866,61740.00%2040.00%
Total2,166,699100%50100%

Darali Stát (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana1,274,64764.30%3264.00%
Veľký Pápežský Liga707,56435.70%1836.00%
Total1,982,211100%50100%

Dissuwa Stát (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertárska Nacionalistická Strana1,712,77872.25%3672.00%
Veľký Pápežský Liga657,93927.75%1428.00%
Total2,370,717100%50100%

view
October 4375
Assemblée nationale (National Assembly) Elections in the République de Rildanor (Republic of Rildanor)

The election for the Président (President)

The election has been held for the office of Président (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alexandre Voltaire1République28,199,56650.89%
Patrick PlouffeParti de la Gauche15,132,01427.31%
Carlos MedinaParti de la Connaissance12,083,33121.81%
Total55,414,911100%

The elections were won by Alexandre Voltaire of the 1République.

Elections for the Assemblée nationale (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée nationale (National Assembly) in the République de Rildanor (Republic of Rildanor). There were 74,738,348 people with suffrage. A total of 55,398,875 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.12%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
1République27,911,96150.38%6249.60%+10+7.66%
Parti de la Gauche14,622,43126.39%3427.20%-6-5.06%
Parti de la Connaissance12,864,48323.22%2923.20%-3-2.61%
Total55,398,875100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sirdour19,982,68020.05%2520%
Morbanaque19,972,25820.04%2520%
Tiralouse19,968,88420.04%2520%
Niraldonne19,872,01419.94%2520%
Meroix19,855,29719.92%2520%
Total99,651,133100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République7,225,87256.45%1456.00%
Parti de la Connaissance2,955,85323.09%624.00%
Parti de la Gauche2,618,95220.46%520.00%
Total12,800,677100%25100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République4,455,48642.19%1144.00%
Parti de la Gauche3,183,34730.14%728.00%
Parti de la Connaissance2,921,84927.67%728.00%
Total10,560,682100%25100%

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République4,418,18548.35%1248.00%
Parti de la Gauche2,397,78026.24%728.00%
Parti de la Connaissance2,321,57425.41%624.00%
Total9,137,539100%25100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République8,768,02468.63%1768.00%
Parti de la Connaissance2,051,27416.06%416.00%
Parti de la Gauche1,956,51615.31%416.00%
Total12,775,814100%25100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti de la Gauche4,465,83644.11%1144.00%
1République3,044,39430.07%832.00%
Parti de la Connaissance2,613,93325.82%624.00%
Total10,124,163100%25100%

view
October 4375
News Report

Citizens of the Jelbék H'ák'ánknstat (Jelbék Khaganate) (Jelbania) rejoice as their national Football idol Stephanie Anderson has won the International Football Championship. His Exalted Highness, Wrntukai Nrljkai Vrn, Jelbék H'ák'án (Khagan of the Jelbeks), Supreme Commander of the Great Jelbek Horde, elected Protector of the Jelbic Peoples, Lord and Master of the Great Perimor Steppe, Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Bek of the Royal Clan of Suadjakai, . has personally congratulated Stephanie Anderson with the victory. Coach Christopher Madison was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
September 4375
Raikusutāgu (Imperial Diet) Elections in the Kaisāritchi Kuronrandā bon Gurōsu-Haruzuterusuaiku undo Mikuni (Imperial Crownlands of Greater Hulstria and Mikuni)

Karel Adorufu Wilhelm Hofuman I von Yukio-Labsburg, Kaisā bon Gurōsu-Haruzuterusuaiku undo Mikuni . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Raikusutāgu (Imperial Diet)

Legislative elections have been held for the Raikusutāgu (Imperial Diet) in the Kaisāritchi Kuronrandā bon Gurōsu-Haruzuterusuaiku undo Mikuni (Imperial Crownlands of Greater Hulstria and Mikuni). There were 74,872,009 people with suffrage. A total of 12,198,144 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.29%. There were 601 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī12,198,144100.00%600100.00%+0 
Total12,198,144100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Budenlar19,987,59220.02%12020%
Mitrania19,980,92920.02%12020%
Hulstria19,965,53620.00%12020%
Hilgar19,950,96619.99%12020%
Kuratha19,944,32519.98%12020%
Total99,829,348100%601100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Budenlar Kuronrando:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī2,334,060100.00%120100.00%
Total2,334,060100%120100%

Mitrania Kuronrando:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī2,302,276100.00%120100.00%
Total2,302,276100%120100%

Hulstria Kuronrando:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī2,424,273100.00%120100.00%
Total2,424,273100%120100%

Hilgar Kuronrando:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī2,472,442100.00%120100.00%
Total2,472,442100%120100%

Kuratha Kuronrando:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Haruzuterēchisuku Refonpātī2,665,093100.00%120100.00%
Total2,665,093100%120100%

view
September 4375
Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia) Elections in the Rzeczpospolita Walruzyjska (Republic of Valruzia)

The election for the Prezydent Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (President of the Republic of Valruzia)

The election has been held for the office of Prezydent Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (President of the Republic of Valruzia).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Elżbieta RatajskaPartia Liberalna11,770,94220.50%Partia Umiarkowany
Jan MichalskiUnia Równości10,134,22117.65%
Irvan MarkusidRadykalna Partia Syndykatów10,036,90417.48%
Artut SzkopalakPartia Orły9,582,67816.69%
Aleksy Mateusz ZiemniakJedność Narodowa9,532,53516.60%
Sebastian GabrielPartia Centrum6,342,57111.05%
Total57,399,851100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Elżbieta RatajskaPartia Liberalna23,119,76156.87%Partia Umiarkowany
Jan MichalskiUnia Równości17,500,67743.05%
Total40,620,438100%

The elections were won by Elżbieta Ratajska of the Partia Liberalna.

Elections for the Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia)

Legislative elections have been held for the Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia) in the Rzeczpospolita Walruzyjska (Republic of Valruzia). There were 74,687,695 people with suffrage. A total of 55,999,590 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.98%. There were 465 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partia Orły9,400,38416.79%7816.77%-27-9.94%
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów9,271,80716.56%7716.56%+15+0.78%
Unia Równości9,100,72616.25%7616.34%+33+5.40%
Jedność Narodowa7,822,62713.97%6614.19%+45+8.85%
Partia Umiarkowany7,650,42013.66%6213.33%-2-2.95%
Partia Liberalna6,823,81912.19%5712.26%-11-5.04%
Partia Centrum5,929,80710.59%4910.54%+19+2.90%
Total55,999,590100%465100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ruzyjskie (Ruzian)19,975,76320.06%9320%
Gryfickie (Gryfit)19,929,15720.01%9320%
Kampanii (Kampania)19,910,15119.99%9320%
Waluzyjskie (Valusian)19,897,45219.98%9320%
Chynberskie (Chynberg)19,871,07319.95%9320%
Total99,583,596100%465100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ruzyjskie (Ruzian) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unia Równości2,906,63425.88%2526.88%
Partia Umiarkowany2,207,86819.66%1819.35%
Partia Orły1,736,60315.46%1415.05%
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów1,463,43713.03%1212.90%
Partia Liberalna1,079,6019.61%99.68%
Jedność Narodowa1,022,2819.10%88.60%
Partia Centrum815,0737.26%77.53%
Total11,231,497100%93100%

Gryfickie (Gryfit) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jedność Narodowa2,269,07720.62%1920.43%
Partia Orły1,860,21916.90%1617.20%
Partia Centrum1,625,87314.77%1415.05%
Partia Liberalna1,387,05712.60%1212.90%
Unia Równości1,309,13211.89%1111.83%
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów1,293,11811.75%1111.83%
Partia Umiarkowany1,262,03411.47%1010.75%
Total11,006,510100%93100%

Kampanii (Kampania) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jedność Narodowa2,312,02521.89%2122.58%
Partia Orły2,285,05221.63%2021.51%
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów1,870,75417.71%1617.20%
Partia Umiarkowany1,061,43410.05%99.68%
Partia Centrum1,024,7659.70%99.68%
Unia Równości1,014,8299.61%99.68%
Partia Liberalna993,0379.40%99.68%
Total10,561,896100%93100%

Waluzyjskie (Valusian) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partia Umiarkowany2,682,49323.55%2223.66%
Unia Równości1,857,10916.30%1516.13%
Partia Liberalna1,800,75915.81%1516.13%
Partia Orły1,479,87412.99%1212.90%
Jedność Narodowa1,336,49911.73%1111.83%
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów1,303,13511.44%1111.83%
Partia Centrum932,8948.19%77.53%
Total11,392,763100%93100%

Chynberskie (Chynberg) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Radykalna Partia Syndykatów3,341,36328.30%2729.03%
Partia Orły2,038,63617.27%1617.20%
Unia Równości2,013,02217.05%1617.20%
Partia Liberalna1,563,36513.24%1212.90%
Partia Centrum1,531,20212.97%1212.90%
Jedność Narodowa882,7457.48%77.53%
Partia Umiarkowany436,5913.70%33.23%
Total11,806,924100%93100%

view
September 4375
Parliament Elections in the Free State of Malivia

The election for the President of the Free State of Malivia

The election has been held for the office of President of the Free State of Malivia.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Julio MajencioMalivia Restoration Party19,263,98529.09%
Ángel Andreo GarcíaThe Resistance18,402,67627.79%
Kenard MaisFatherland Front14,828,55922.39%
Ms. Jasmine DjembéWind of Change9,531,87914.39%
Mr Augustine Ferdinand jnrUnity Labour Party4,164,7196.29%
Jennifer GluemGreen Left34,5330.05%
Total66,226,351100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ángel Andreo GarcíaThe Resistance32,019,92051.93%Wind of Change
Julio MajencioMalivia Restoration Party29,599,91448.00%
Total61,619,834100%

The elections were won by Ángel Andreo García of the The Resistance.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Free State of Malivia. There were 74,628,772 people with suffrage. A total of 66,337,925 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.89%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Malivia Restoration Party19,319,95329.12%22029.33%-4-0.53%
The Resistance18,210,83827.45%20827.73%+127+16.93%
Fatherland Front14,511,84921.88%16522.00%+77+10.27%
Wind of Change9,945,17814.99%11114.80%-127-16.93%
Unity Labour Party4,232,1946.38%466.13%-73-9.73%
Liberal Democrat Party45,6950.07%00.00%+0 
Mohd Party38,4750.06%00.00%+0 
Green Left33,7430.05%00.00%+0 
Total66,337,925100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Walkaunar19,976,85720.08%15020%
Dendhadrash19,944,86120.04%15020%
Washebar19,870,40519.97%15020%
Bhulkhandra19,857,93419.96%15020%
Idhaghra19,854,97619.95%15020%
Total99,505,033100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Walkaunar Constituencies:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Resistance7,508,70456.27%8657.33%
Fatherland Front2,789,69920.91%3120.67%
Malivia Restoration Party1,779,34713.33%2013.33%
Wind of Change981,9627.36%117.33%
Unity Labour Party257,2971.93%21.33%
Liberal Democrat Party14,1430.11%00.00%
Green Left12,2560.09%00.00%
Mohd Party3050.00%00.00%
Total13,343,713100%150100%

Dendhadrash Constituencies:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Resistance4,715,02635.63%5436.00%
Fatherland Front4,469,55933.77%5134.00%
Malivia Restoration Party2,696,80720.38%3020.00%
Wind of Change957,1667.23%117.33%
Unity Labour Party370,4892.80%42.67%
Liberal Democrat Party13,3700.10%00.00%
Green Left11,4620.09%00.00%
Mohd Party5790.00%00.00%
Total13,234,458100%150100%

Washebar Constituencies:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wind of Change6,181,10744.81%6845.33%
Malivia Restoration Party2,973,77821.56%3221.33%
Fatherland Front1,991,56314.44%2214.67%
The Resistance1,579,10211.45%1711.33%
Unity Labour Party1,055,8397.65%117.33%
Mohd Party9,1240.07%00.00%
Green Left3,2700.02%00.00%
Liberal Democrat Party1860.00%00.00%
Total13,793,969100%150100%

Bhulkhandra Constituencies:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivia Restoration Party9,821,46174.72%11476.00%
The Resistance1,618,47112.31%1812.00%
Unity Labour Party754,0335.74%85.33%
Fatherland Front576,0224.38%64.00%
Wind of Change352,3632.68%42.67%
Mohd Party14,5080.11%00.00%
Liberal Democrat Party6,4560.05%00.00%
Green Left1,1780.01%00.00%
Total13,144,492100%150100%

Idhaghra Constituencies:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Front4,685,00636.54%5536.67%
The Resistance2,789,53521.76%3322.00%
Malivia Restoration Party2,048,56015.98%2416.00%
Unity Labour Party1,794,53614.00%2114.00%
Wind of Change1,472,58011.49%1711.33%
Mohd Party13,9590.11%00.00%
Liberal Democrat Party11,5400.09%00.00%
Green Left5,5770.04%00.00%
Total12,821,293100%150100%

view
August 4375
News Report

An environmental disaster has occurred in the Provincia (도 Do) of Loren/Reunii 르니 in the Grand Imperial Union of Dankuk (단국 대제국). Environmentalists urge the government to take immediate action.

view
July 4375
House of Representatives Elections in the Federal Republic of Likatonia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gustaf HollanderAlternative for Likatonia27,243,21941.65%
Marshall WinstonWorker's Socialist Party23,383,55135.75%Social Liberal Party
Franklin RockefellerRepublican Centrist Alliance14,682,21822.44%Conservative party of Likatonia
Alex RaiderLibertarian Party Of Likatonia39,8040.06%
Total65,348,792100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gustaf HollanderAlternative for Likatonia29,101,67060.23%Libertarian Party Of Likatonia
Marshall WinstonWorker's Socialist Party19,137,61539.61%Social Liberal Party
Total48,239,285100%

The elections were won by Gustaf Hollander of the Alternative for Likatonia.

Elections for the House of Representatives

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Representatives in the Federal Republic of Likatonia. There were 74,722,524 people with suffrage. A total of 64,885,020 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.83%. There were 425 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Alternative for Likatonia26,689,19241.13%17841.88%+20+4.71%
Worker's Socialist Party12,086,15218.63%7918.59%-4-0.94%
Social Liberal Party10,808,63816.66%7016.47%-9-2.12%
Republican Centrist Alliance7,707,67511.88%5011.76%-1-0.24%
Conservative party of Likatonia7,556,56411.65%4811.29%-6-1.41%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia36,7990.06%00.00%+0 
Total64,885,020100%425100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
West Bolton19,974,62320.05%8520%
Norwalk19,946,94820.02%8520%
East Bolton19,945,31720.02%8520%
Madison19,905,06019.98%8520%
Pirland19,858,08619.93%8520%
Total99,630,034100%425100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

West Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative for Likatonia2,994,65223.98%2124.71%
Republican Centrist Alliance2,802,26522.44%1922.35%
Conservative party of Likatonia2,672,54621.40%1821.18%
Social Liberal Party2,642,71521.16%1821.18%
Worker's Socialist Party1,368,89510.96%910.59%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia9,1980.07%00.00%
Total12,490,271100%85100%

Norwalk State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative for Likatonia5,405,40441.53%3642.35%
Social Liberal Party2,306,23417.72%1517.65%
Worker's Socialist Party2,296,44817.64%1517.65%
Conservative party of Likatonia1,561,12811.99%1011.76%
Republican Centrist Alliance1,445,57911.11%910.59%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia1,0700.01%00.00%
Total13,015,863100%85100%

East Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative for Likatonia7,650,81158.50%5160.00%
Worker's Socialist Party2,277,92817.42%1517.65%
Social Liberal Party2,081,89815.92%1315.29%
Republican Centrist Alliance619,8404.74%44.71%
Conservative party of Likatonia442,1433.38%22.35%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia4,9690.04%00.00%
Total13,077,589100%85100%

Madison State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative for Likatonia5,936,73744.94%3945.88%
Social Liberal Party2,301,50817.42%1517.65%
Worker's Socialist Party2,212,97216.75%1416.47%
Republican Centrist Alliance1,383,08610.47%910.59%
Conservative party of Likatonia1,361,36110.31%89.41%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia14,3470.11%00.00%
Total13,210,011100%85100%

Pirland State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alternative for Likatonia4,701,58835.91%3136.47%
Worker's Socialist Party3,929,90930.02%2630.59%
Conservative party of Likatonia1,519,38611.61%1011.76%
Social Liberal Party1,476,28311.28%910.59%
Republican Centrist Alliance1,456,90511.13%910.59%
Libertarian Party Of Likatonia7,2150.06%00.00%
Total13,091,286100%85100%

view
July 4375
News Report

One of the factories of SKK Inc., an important corporation in the software sector in the Republic of Dolgava, located in the Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories) of Hodari, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
June 4375
Nacia Asembleo Elections in the Respubliko de Zardugalo

The election for the Prezidanto de la Respubliko

The election has been held for the office of Prezidanto de la Respubliko.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Citto MamaloZardio Nova Patrioto Partio23,471,51552.63%
Adorinda LarsonPeople's Partio21,125,63647.37%
Total44,597,151100%

The elections were won by Citto Mamalo of the Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio.

Elections for the Nacia Asembleo

Legislative elections have been held for the Nacia Asembleo in the Respubliko de Zardugalo. There were 74,777,586 people with suffrage. A total of 45,458,476 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 60.79%. There were 405 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio24,192,58453.22%21352.59%+70+6.61%
People's Partio21,265,89246.78%19247.41%+24-6.61%
Total45,458,476100%405100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ingomo19,992,90020.05%8120%
Sakvejo19,986,09220.05%8120%
Endiraho19,936,23920.00%8120%
Kalvario19,896,36519.96%8120%
Unkaso19,891,85419.95%8120%
Total99,703,450100%405100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ingomo Ŝtato:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio7,589,05269.40%5669.14%
People's Partio3,346,81130.60%2530.86%
Total10,935,863100%81100%

Sakvejo Ŝtato:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Partio3,773,61550.59%4150.62%
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio3,685,29649.41%4049.38%
Total7,458,911100%81100%

Endiraho Ŝtato:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Partio4,411,82850.78%4150.62%
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio4,275,80349.22%4049.38%
Total8,687,631100%81100%

Kalvario Ŝtato:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Partio6,120,20765.51%5365.43%
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio3,221,79834.49%2834.57%
Total9,342,005100%81100%

Unkaso Ŝtato:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zardio Nova Patrioto Partio5,420,63560.00%4960.49%
People's Partio3,613,43140.00%3239.51%
Total9,034,066100%81100%

view
June 4375
Ratification of the Abolition of Death Penalty

Legislators of the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik have ratified the Abolition of Death Penalty.

view
June 4375
Ratification of the The Law of the Sea

Legislators of the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik have ratified the The Law of the Sea.

view
May 4375
Assembléia Nacional Elections in the República Democrática do Tukarali

The election for the Presidente da República Democrática

The election has been held for the office of Presidente da República Democrática.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Pedro ReisPartido Republicano Tukarense30,740,26348.82%
Tereza AlbuquerqueOs Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali20,517,02132.58%
Bethânia ArmandoMovimento Independente6,132,7309.74%
Viriato SalaUnião Democrática Tukarese5,576,4528.86%
Total62,966,466100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Tereza AlbuquerqueOs Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali32,100,43050.08%Movimento Independente,
União Democrática Tukarese
Pedro ReisPartido Republicano Tukarense31,926,28549.80%
Total64,026,715100%

The elections were won by Tereza Albuquerque of the Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali.

Elections for the Assembléia Nacional

Legislative elections have been held for the Assembléia Nacional in the República Democrática do Tukarali. There were 74,785,639 people with suffrage. A total of 63,058,579 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.32%. There were 255 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partido Republicano Tukarense30,536,65448.43%12749.80%+76+21.94%
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali20,763,29332.93%8533.33%-8-17.49%
União Democrática Tukarese5,955,2929.44%228.63%+2-2.30%
Movimento Independente5,763,6699.14%218.24%+2-2.15%
ruisramos Party39,6710.06%00.00%+0 
Total63,058,579100%255100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Shrin Kali20,015,08720.07%5120%
Lago Kwantu19,980,30520.04%5120%
Dhataan19,948,58420.01%5120%
Morata Valley19,943,24420.00%5120%
Boruska19,826,96719.88%5120%
Total99,714,187100%255100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Shrin Kali Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Republicano Tukarense9,829,33576.97%4180.39%
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali1,147,5298.99%47.84%
Movimento Independente1,141,1178.94%47.84%
União Democrática Tukarese641,7025.02%23.92%
ruisramos Party10,6490.08%00.00%
Total12,770,332100%51100%

Lago Kwantu Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Republicano Tukarense6,868,64755.96%2956.86%
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali3,988,42832.49%1733.33%
Movimento Independente813,9186.63%35.88%
União Democrática Tukarese598,9284.88%23.92%
ruisramos Party4,0750.03%00.00%
Total12,273,996100%51100%

Dhataan Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali5,622,51744.99%2345.10%
Partido Republicano Tukarense3,139,76525.12%1325.49%
União Democrática Tukarese2,141,02517.13%917.65%
Movimento Independente1,585,69112.69%611.76%
ruisramos Party9,5790.08%00.00%
Total12,498,577100%51100%

Morata Valley Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Republicano Tukarense6,563,27151.10%2752.94%
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali4,398,29634.24%1835.29%
União Democrática Tukarese950,0657.40%35.88%
Movimento Independente928,5847.23%35.88%
ruisramos Party3,7970.03%00.00%
Total12,844,013100%51100%

Boruska Prefeitura:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Os Socialistas Democráticos Tukarali5,606,52344.24%2345.10%
Partido Republicano Tukarense4,135,63632.64%1733.33%
União Democrática Tukarese1,623,57212.81%611.76%
Movimento Independente1,294,35910.21%59.80%
ruisramos Party11,5710.09%00.00%
Total12,671,661100%51100%

view
May 4375
Ratification of the Mutual Peace Pact of Dankuk and Kazulia

Legislators of the Kongeriket Kazulmark (Kazulia) have ratified the Mutual Peace Pact of Dankuk and Kazulia.

view
April 4375
Chamber of Deputies Elections in the United Republic of Kalistan

The election for the President of the Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Julia FreemanLiberal Party of the URK (LURK)30,267,28151.08%
Donald RamfordNational Conservative Party (NCP)28,942,78948.85%
Melanie JohnsKalistan United Party40,1800.07%
Total59,250,250100%

The elections were won by Julia Freeman of the Liberal Party of the URK (LURK).

Elections for the Chamber of Deputies

Legislative elections have been held for the Chamber of Deputies in the United Republic of Kalistan. There were 74,877,488 people with suffrage. A total of 59,118,211 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.95%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)29,780,12350.37%37850.40%+136+6.24%
National Conservative Party (NCP)29,312,47849.58%37249.60%+66-6.24%
Kalistan United Party25,6100.04%00.00%+0 
Total59,118,211100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Odufaray20,000,55620.03%15020%
Vrassa19,995,13020.03%15020%
Ananto19,978,43220.01%15020%
Suldanor19,954,87419.99%15020%
Neveras19,907,66019.94%15020%
Total99,836,652100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Odufaray Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)5,974,79050.44%7650.67%
National Conservative Party (NCP)5,867,81049.53%7449.33%
Kalistan United Party3,2380.03%00.00%
Total11,845,838100%150100%

Vrassa Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Conservative Party (NCP)6,215,84552.53%7952.67%
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)5,608,80547.40%7147.33%
Kalistan United Party7,2710.06%00.00%
Total11,831,921100%150100%

Ananto Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Conservative Party (NCP)6,650,85156.75%8556.67%
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)5,067,92243.24%6543.33%
Kalistan United Party7140.01%00.00%
Total11,719,487100%150100%

Suldanor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Conservative Party (NCP)6,372,72055.47%8355.33%
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)5,114,75544.52%6744.67%
Kalistan United Party4980.00%00.00%
Total11,487,973100%150100%

Neveras Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Party of the URK (LURK)8,013,85165.51%9966.00%
National Conservative Party (NCP)4,205,25234.38%5134.00%
Kalistan United Party13,8890.11%00.00%
Total12,232,992100%150100%

view
April 4375
Reichstag / Rijks Congres Elections in the Freies Reich von Narikaton und Darnussien

Seine Majestät, König Marlon XI von Thaller, Beschützer von Narikaton und Darnussien Hjalmar von Weser is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Reichstag / Rijks Congres

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag / Rijks Congres in the Freies Reich von Narikaton und Darnussien. There were 74,777,247 people with suffrage. A total of 11,559,146 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.46%. There were 125 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialistische Volkspartei5,061,69643.79%5644.80%+11+8.80%
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei4,581,90239.64%5140.80%-1-0.80%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens1,830,97215.84%1814.40%-10-8.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party55,1970.48%00.00%+0 
dracip Party29,3790.25%00.00%+0 
Total11,559,146100%125100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nihaton19,974,48420.03%2520%
Kozaria19,961,25520.02%2520%
Alkavon19,940,59320.00%2520%
Clenon19,922,41519.98%2520%
Narikaton19,904,25119.96%2520%
Total99,702,998100%125100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Nihaton Herzogtum / Hertogdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei1,030,22845.11%1144.00%
Sozialistische Volkspartei776,76334.01%936.00%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens455,89719.96%520.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party14,4050.63%00.00%
dracip Party6,6510.29%00.00%
Total2,283,944100%25100%

Kozaria Herzogtum / Hertogdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Volkspartei1,763,75673.57%1976.00%
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei402,32716.78%416.00%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens218,5329.12%28.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party8,7100.36%00.00%
dracip Party3,9250.16%00.00%
Total2,397,250100%25100%

Alkavon Herzogtum / Hertogdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei1,221,93453.05%1456.00%
Sozialistische Volkspartei739,34732.10%832.00%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens319,77713.88%312.00%
dracip Party13,3950.58%00.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party9,0840.39%00.00%
Total2,303,537100%25100%

Clenon Herzogtum / Hertogdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei1,153,04854.27%1456.00%
Sozialistische Volkspartei746,87035.16%936.00%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens212,1129.98%28.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party11,9190.56%00.00%
dracip Party5360.03%00.00%
Total2,124,485100%25100%

Narikaton Herzogtum / Hertogdom:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Volkspartei1,034,96042.24%1144.00%
Militaristisch Monarchistische Partei774,36531.61%832.00%
Reformischpartei Narikatons Darnussiens624,65425.50%624.00%
YaBoiAdolf Party11,0790.45%00.00%
dracip Party4,8720.20%00.00%
Total2,449,930100%25100%

view
March 4375
Senado Imperial (제국의상원 Jegug-ui Sangwon) Elections in the Grand Imperial Union of Dankuk (단국 대제국)

Her Imperial Majesty, Grand Empress of the Kyo, Taeyang of Sindo, and Compassionate Protector of the Constitution and the Nationalities Taeyang (그녀의 제국 폐하, 교황청, 신도의 태양, 헌법과 국적의 자비로운 수호자.,윤태양)/ Yoon Jin is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Senado Imperial (제국의상원 Jegug-ui Sangwon)

Legislative elections have been held for the Senado Imperial (제국의상원 Jegug-ui Sangwon) in the Grand Imperial Union of Dankuk (단국 대제국). There were 74,718,123 people with suffrage. A total of 48,456,565 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 64.85%. There were 255 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
People's Socialist Party13,560,81627.99%7328.63%+37+14.51%
Imperial Conservative Party12,963,99926.75%6826.67%-45-17.65%
Conservative Party12,299,47825.38%6425.10%-34-13.33%
Democratic Nationalist Party9,632,27219.88%5019.61%+42+16.47%
Total48,456,565100%255100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulbrach 읇랔19,963,67220.04%5120%
Loren/Reunii 르니19,944,66220.02%5120%
Elbian/Eljang 엘장19,929,33620.00%5120%
Valdor/Hyonggi 횽기19,915,15119.99%5120%
Magadonia/Myeoggi 멱기19,871,34419.95%5120%
Total99,624,165100%255100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ulbrach 읇랔 Provincia (도 Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Conservative Party3,604,71736.38%1937.25%
Conservative Party2,879,77529.06%1529.41%
Democratic Nationalist Party2,649,00626.73%1325.49%
People's Socialist Party775,1187.82%47.84%
Total9,908,616100%51100%

Loren/Reunii 르니 Provincia (도 Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperial Conservative Party3,949,36738.22%2039.22%
Conservative Party3,044,73729.47%1529.41%
Democratic Nationalist Party2,673,10525.87%1325.49%
People's Socialist Party664,8316.43%35.88%
Total10,332,040100%51100%

Elbian/Eljang 엘장 Provincia (도 Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Socialist Party4,124,68744.80%2345.10%
Imperial Conservative Party1,818,32919.75%1019.61%
Conservative Party1,692,46418.38%917.65%
Democratic Nationalist Party1,570,56917.06%917.65%
Total9,206,049100%51100%

Valdor/Hyonggi 횽기 Provincia (도 Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Socialist Party5,163,18752.19%2752.94%
Conservative Party2,073,35420.96%1019.61%
Imperial Conservative Party1,524,03815.41%815.69%
Democratic Nationalist Party1,132,31811.45%611.76%
Total9,892,897100%51100%

Magadonia/Myeoggi 멱기 Provincia (도 Do):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Socialist Party2,832,99331.07%1631.37%
Conservative Party2,609,14828.62%1529.41%
Imperial Conservative Party2,067,54822.68%1121.57%
Democratic Nationalist Party1,607,27417.63%917.65%
Total9,116,963100%51100%

view
March 4375
News Report

The Thōsh (Nome) of Irkawa, in the Hanthōsh Enkoinonia ente Kobourē (United Nomes of Cobura), was shocked by a terrorist attack. There were 62 dead and 27 wounded.

view
February 4375
Announcement from the Government of the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik

This press message was released by the Government of the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik.

Comrades! the elections in Dundorf brought a hung parliament. Neither the Conservatives nor the Socialists won the majority, in which case two social-liberal parties decide who will rule in Dundorf, the SPP refuses to cooperate with both conservatives and socialists, and the opinion of SNDP is unknown. My party applied for new elections. I hope that the next elections will bring a decisive victory for the forces of peace and socialism.
Proletarians of all countries, unite.

Signed,
the Government of the Dritte Dundorfische Demokratische Republik

view
February 4375
Majalisar (Parliament) Elections in the Esinsundu Empire, Talmoria

The election for the The Lioness of the East, Her Imperial Majesty Aminatu Saksoure IX, the Empress Esintsundu, the Pharaoh of Hawu Mumenhes, the Kandake of Cobura, the Queen of Talmoria and Aslistan, the Princess of Ibutho, the Princess du Sang de Rildanor, who is represented by the democratically-elected Babban Gwamna (Chief of Government)

The election has been held for the office of The Lioness of the East, Her Imperial Majesty Aminatu Saksoure IX, the Empress Esintsundu, the Pharaoh of Hawu Mumenhes, the Kandake of Cobura, the Queen of Talmoria and Aslistan, the Princess of Ibutho, the Princess du Sang de Rildanor, who is represented by the democratically-elected Babban Gwamna (Chief of Government) .

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Alasan SinghatehƘungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)11,568,789100.00%
Total11,568,789100%

The elections were won by Alasan Singhateh of the Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE).

Elections for the Majalisar (Parliament)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majalisar (Parliament) in the Esinsundu Empire, Talmoria. There were 74,714,653 people with suffrage. A total of 11,558,221 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.47%. There were 255 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)11,558,221100.00%255100.00%+0 
Total11,558,221100%255100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hawaso19,986,60020.06%5120%
Mansako19,969,02720.05%5120%
Harisani19,916,23819.99%5120%
Bintuko19,888,05619.96%5120%
Worodugu19,859,61819.94%5120%
Total99,619,539100%255100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hawaso Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)2,330,916100.00%51100.00%
Total2,330,916100%51100%

Mansako Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)2,476,243100.00%51100.00%
Total2,476,243100%51100%

Harisani Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)2,168,550100.00%51100.00%
Total2,168,550100%51100%

Bintuko Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)2,372,833100.00%51100.00%
Total2,372,833100%51100%

Worodugu Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ƙungiyar Kasashen Esinsundu (KKE)2,209,679100.00%51100.00%
Total2,209,679100%51100%

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Lourenne-Cildania Treaty

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Lourenne-Cildania Treaty.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the New Beiteynu-Cildania Treaty

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the New Beiteynu-Cildania Treaty.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Fellowship Treaty of Cildania and Badara

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Fellowship Treaty of Cildania and Badara.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Diplomatic Treaty between Cildania and Solentia

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Diplomatic Treaty between Cildania and Solentia.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Cildanian-Vanukean Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Cildanian-Vanukean Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Cildanian-Valruzian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Cildanian-Valruzian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Cildanian-Darnussian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Cildanian-Darnussian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance.

view
February 4375
Withdrawal of the Cildanian-Trigunian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance

Legislators of the Republic of Cildania have withdrawn from the Cildanian-Trigunian Treaty of Fellowship and Alliance.

view
January 4375
Parlaments/Parlament(Parliament) Elections in the Republic of Dolgava

The election for the Presidents/Präsident(President)

The election has been held for the office of Presidents/Präsident(President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Helmfried Witold GottliebMachtpartei12,005,574100.00%
Total12,005,574100%

The elections were won by Helmfried Witold Gottlieb of the Machtpartei.

Elections for the Parlaments/Parlament(Parliament)

Legislative elections have been held for the Parlaments/Parlament(Parliament) in the Republic of Dolgava. There were 74,754,646 people with suffrage. A total of 11,699,950 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.65%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Machtpartei11,699,950100.00%750100.00%+750+100.00%
Total11,699,950100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Taldona19,998,31220.06%15020%
Lirath19,973,04420.04%15020%
Quagotu19,954,10420.02%15020%
Karzon19,888,17019.95%15020%
Hodari19,859,23319.92%15020%
Total99,672,863100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Taldona Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Machtpartei2,459,423100.00%150100.00%
Total2,459,423100%150100%

Lirath Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Machtpartei2,524,293100.00%150100.00%
Total2,524,293100%150100%

Quagotu Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Machtpartei2,110,310100.00%150100.00%
Total2,110,310100%150100%

Karzon Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Machtpartei2,183,360100.00%150100.00%
Total2,183,360100%150100%

Hodari Verwaltungsgebiete/Administratīvās teritorijas (Administrative Territories):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Machtpartei2,422,564100.00%150100.00%
Total2,422,564100%150100%

view
January 4375
Parliament Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the President of the Union

The election has been held for the office of President of the Union.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jose ReyesProgressive Conservative Party56,110,45884.35%
Arturo FernánNational Workers' Party of Gaduridos8,408,17112.64%
raul MartinezSocialist Party of Gaduridos1,904,6492.86%
Amy CoombsFascist Party of Gaduridos55,3340.08%
Isabella LuiginaNational Fascist Party40,8750.06%
Total66,519,487100%

The elections were won by Jose Reyes of the Progressive Conservative Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,841,610 people with suffrage. A total of 66,822,018 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 89.28%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Progressive Conservative Party56,384,11684.38%25585.00%+106+26.11%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos8,380,98512.54%3712.33%-60-26.01%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos1,830,7262.74%82.67%+1-0.10%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos56,4640.08%00.00%+0 
usernameo Party50,6430.08%00.00%+0 
Kyleggg Party46,9410.07%00.00%+0 
Sultan Inculta Party40,2840.06%00.00%+0 
National Fascist Party31,8590.05%00.00%+0 
Total66,822,018100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Salnaeta19,980,46520.02%6020%
South Vintalli19,977,41320.02%6020%
Pernessia19,977,06020.02%6020%
Marligantos19,939,57619.98%6020%
North Vintalli19,914,30219.96%6020%
Total99,788,816100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Salnaeta Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Conservative Party12,738,69697.16%5998.33%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos332,4772.54%11.67%
Kyleggg Party11,8280.09%00.00%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos10,3660.08%00.00%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos8,1770.06%00.00%
National Fascist Party3,7870.03%00.00%
usernameo Party2,8530.02%00.00%
Sultan Inculta Party2,6880.02%00.00%
Total13,110,872100%60100%

South Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Conservative Party6,301,56347.31%2948.33%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos5,165,87738.79%2338.33%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos1,802,26713.53%813.33%
Sultan Inculta Party14,1140.11%00.00%
usernameo Party13,5130.10%00.00%
National Fascist Party9,3120.07%00.00%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos7,5640.06%00.00%
Kyleggg Party4,4350.03%00.00%
Total13,318,645100%60100%

Pernessia Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Conservative Party13,801,01799.41%60100.00%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos14,9500.11%00.00%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos13,9760.10%00.00%
Sultan Inculta Party13,1190.09%00.00%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos12,8970.09%00.00%
National Fascist Party11,0650.08%00.00%
usernameo Party8,9280.06%00.00%
Kyleggg Party6,5850.05%00.00%
Total13,882,537100%60100%

Marligantos Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Conservative Party13,329,19299.47%60100.00%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos15,1110.11%00.00%
usernameo Party14,6310.11%00.00%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos14,2760.11%00.00%
Kyleggg Party12,4210.09%00.00%
National Fascist Party7,4610.06%00.00%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos5,0150.04%00.00%
Sultan Inculta Party2,2550.02%00.00%
Total13,400,362100%60100%

North Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Conservative Party10,213,64877.91%4778.33%
National Workers' Party of Gaduridos2,854,62321.78%1321.67%
Kyleggg Party11,6720.09%00.00%
usernameo Party10,7180.08%00.00%
Fascist Party of Gaduridos10,2820.08%00.00%
Sultan Inculta Party8,1080.06%00.00%
Socialist Party of Gaduridos3170.00%00.00%
National Fascist Party2340.00%00.00%
Total13,109,602100%60100%

view
January 4375
Parliament Elections in the Capitalist State of Hobrazia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Gloria RonaldoProgressive Partia of Hobrazia25,020,12360.38%Hobrazian Party of Centrists
Octavia La StuzzoKapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia16,371,58339.51%
Total41,391,706100%

The elections were won by Gloria Ronaldo of the Progressive Partia of Hobrazia.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Capitalist State of Hobrazia. There were 74,778,229 people with suffrage. A total of 39,836,947 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 53.27%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hobrazian Party of Centrists14,578,92936.60%9236.80%+43+7.81%
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia12,938,50632.48%8132.40%+44+10.51%
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia12,281,52030.83%7730.80%-6-18.31%
Logan Party37,9920.10%00.00%+0 
Total39,836,947100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Stormereti20,010,49520.07%5020%
Muzalkaz19,982,58620.04%5020%
Kiduran19,917,29919.98%5020%
Zargundia19,902,39219.96%5020%
Deltaria19,891,53519.95%5020%
Total99,704,307100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Stormereti Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia4,022,35746.80%2448.00%
Hobrazian Party of Centrists2,337,89827.20%1326.00%
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia2,226,05025.90%1326.00%
Logan Party9,1770.11%00.00%
Total8,595,482100%50100%

Muzalkaz Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hobrazian Party of Centrists3,410,65440.30%2040.00%
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia2,597,07230.68%1530.00%
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia2,441,63528.85%1530.00%
Logan Party14,8150.18%00.00%
Total8,464,176100%50100%

Kiduran Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia3,839,18944.30%2346.00%
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia2,668,89230.80%1530.00%
Hobrazian Party of Centrists2,151,62224.83%1224.00%
Logan Party5,7000.07%00.00%
Total8,665,403100%50100%

Zargundia Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hobrazian Party of Centrists3,999,87655.85%2856.00%
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia1,781,32624.87%1224.00%
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia1,379,79019.26%1020.00%
Logan Party1,2410.02%00.00%
Total7,162,233100%50100%

Deltaria Department:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hobrazian Party of Centrists2,678,87938.55%1938.00%
Kapitalistyczna Partia Hobrazia2,239,41932.22%1632.00%
Progressive Partia of Hobrazia2,024,29629.13%1530.00%
Logan Party7,0590.10%00.00%
Total6,949,653100%50100%

view
January 4375
General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta Elections in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa)

The election for the President - Uachtarán

The election has been held for the office of President - Uachtarán.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Stacey GriffinKirlawan People's Justice Party18,883,42129.48%
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa15,859,15724.76%
Ruth WilliamsÁr Ré - Party for Kirlawa14,820,27923.13%
William SmithÁr nAontas8,337,86313.02%Kirlawa Seyr
Sean HumeSocial Democratic and Labour Party6,127,5389.57%
Total64,028,258100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa33,333,88053.35%
Stacey GriffinKirlawan People's Justice Party29,149,13646.65%
Total62,483,016100%

The elections were won by Flora Forrest of the Green Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa). There were 74,786,443 people with suffrage. A total of 64,204,830 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.85%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party19,171,46629.86%21529.99%-34-4.74%
Green Party of Kirlawa15,521,06124.17%17223.99%-36-5.02%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa15,100,72423.52%16923.57%-91-12.69%
Ár nAontas8,220,93612.80%9312.97%+93+12.97%
Social Democratic and Labour Party6,155,5829.59%689.48%+68+9.48%
Kirlawa Seyr35,0610.05%00.00%+0 
Total64,204,830100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uwakah20,000,17520.06%14420%
Dirguzia19,980,60420.04%14420%
Merkan19,929,17219.99%14320%
Nuchtmark19,912,75619.97%14320%
Dirlana19,892,55119.95%14320%
Total99,715,258100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uwakah Province - Cúige:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,261,15434.06%5034.72%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa3,898,11831.16%4531.25%
Green Party of Kirlawa2,287,39918.28%2618.06%
Ár nAontas1,352,90210.81%1510.42%
Social Democratic and Labour Party705,9155.64%85.56%
Kirlawa Seyr6,1320.05%00.00%
Total12,511,620100%144100%

Dirguzia Province - Cúige:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party5,138,23738.68%5638.89%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa4,763,78635.86%5236.11%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,359,96325.29%3625.00%
Social Democratic and Labour Party13,9950.11%00.00%
Ár nAontas5,0140.04%00.00%
Kirlawa Seyr2,9470.02%00.00%
Total13,283,942100%144100%

Merkan Province - Cúige:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa4,943,96438.03%5538.46%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa2,882,90422.18%3222.38%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,503,76419.26%2819.58%
Ár nAontas2,496,32719.20%2718.88%
Social Democratic and Labour Party159,8771.23%10.70%
Kirlawa Seyr12,4260.10%00.00%
Total12,999,262100%143100%

Nuchtmark Province - Cúige:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ár nAontas4,363,64735.29%5135.66%
Social Democratic and Labour Party3,044,07824.62%3524.48%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa1,750,49014.16%2013.99%
Green Party of Kirlawa1,655,13913.39%1913.29%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party1,543,92712.49%1812.59%
Kirlawa Seyr6,9140.06%00.00%
Total12,364,195100%143100%

Dirlana Province - Cúige:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party5,724,38443.88%6344.06%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,274,59625.10%3625.17%
Social Democratic and Labour Party2,231,71717.11%2416.78%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa1,805,42613.84%2013.99%
Kirlawa Seyr6,6420.05%00.00%
Ár nAontas3,0460.02%00.00%
Total13,045,811100%143100%

view
January 4375
Ratification of the Mutual Peace Pact of Dankuk and Kazulia

Legislators of the Grand Imperial Union of Dankuk (단국 대제국) have ratified the Mutual Peace Pact of Dankuk and Kazulia.

view
January 4375
New Year's Day 4375 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 4375. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: In cases where a party has no seat, the default presumption should be that the party is able to contribute to debates in the legislature due to one of its members winning a seat at a by-election. However, players may collectively improvise arrangements of their own to provide a satisfying explanation for how parties with no seats in the legislature can speak and vote there.

Random quote: "It does me no injury for my neighbor to say there are twenty gods or no god. It neither picks my pocket nor breaks my leg." - Thomas Jefferson

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10