Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: March 4319
Next month in: 02:43:45
Server time: 13:16:14, December 17, 2017 CET
Currently online (10): Alexak | ArchieGent | bogman | Calvinist | Creed_One | Eddie123 | Govenor2 | NH1998 | Snej2 | TM2017 | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4319 | 4318 | 4317 | 4316 | 4315 | 4314 | 4313 | 4312 | 4311 | 4310 | 4309 | 4308 | 4307 | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Kundrati Union

Lawmakers in the Kundrati Union have voted in favor for the Cabinet Proposal of November 2034. There were 76 votes for and 0 votes against, with 24 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the No Exception For Churches. There were 22 votes for and 70 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

The National Assembly of the Free Republic of Dorvik has voted to accept the Faith Schools. 48 members of the National Assembly voted yes, while 44 voted against. 8 abstained from voting.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the State Religion. There were 22 votes for and 70 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Criminalisation of Cannabis. There were 20 votes for and 50 votes against, with 30 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the The Draft. There were 41 votes for and 51 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Gambling Ban. There were 26 votes for and 66 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

The National Assembly of the Free Republic of Dorvik has voted to accept the Gun Legalisation Act. 48 members of the National Assembly voted yes, while 44 voted against. 8 abstained from voting.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted in favor for the Welfare State. There were 85 votes for and 0 votes against, with 15 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Military Enlargement Act. There were 41 votes for and 51 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
December 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted in favor for the Home Schooling Bill. There were 49 votes for and 43 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
November 2034
Parliament Elections in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Wilhuff TarkinIrkan Tomorrow7,565,34125.72%
Kalle IdDemocratic Socialist Party6,674,26322.69%
Jack LaytonNew Democratic Party6,633,56822.56%
Tobias MastersonProgressive Evolution Party5,417,55318.42%
Raphael SilnickiSocialist Party of Ikradon3,119,79310.61%
Total29,410,518100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Wilhuff TarkinIrkan Tomorrow18,442,21756.50%
Kalle IdDemocratic Socialist Party14,200,64343.50%
Total32,642,860100%

The elections were won by Wilhuff Tarkin of the Irkan Tomorrow.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon. There were 53,053,140 people with suffrage. A total of 25,780,192 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 48.59%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Democratic Socialist Party5,948,64023.07%2525%+25
New Democratic Party5,636,85621.87%2525%+25
Irkan Tomorrow6,037,37123.42%2424%--30
Progressive Evolution Party4,189,10516.25%1717%+17
Socialist Party of Ikradon2,094,8148.13%99%+9
Watfordshire Party633,9522.46%00%+0
Rayerian Party622,2912.41%00%--46
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists617,1632.39%00%+0
Total25,780,192100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mekarali16,576,47623.43%2222%
Iker Ado15,826,61822.37%2121%
Tinako15,691,60622.18%2121%
Alkavon11,522,84116.29%1818%
Alkon11,119,98215.72%1818%
Total70,737,523100%100100%

Mekarali Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkan Tomorrow3,069,32045.71%1150%
Democratic Socialist Party1,296,93219.32%523%
New Democratic Party793,89411.82%314%
Progressive Evolution Party659,2949.82%29%
Socialist Party of Ikradon435,4766.49%15%
Rayerian Party166,4212.48%00%
Watfordshire Party163,3592.43%00%
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists129,8001.93%00%
Total6,714,496100%22100%

Iker Ado Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Socialist Party2,134,64839.26%943%
New Democratic Party1,001,39718.42%419%
Irkan Tomorrow869,70616.00%419%
Progressive Evolution Party570,10010.49%210%
Socialist Party of Ikradon434,2077.99%210%
Watfordshire Party153,9272.83%00%
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists140,5502.58%00%
Rayerian Party132,6352.44%00%
Total5,437,170100%21100%

Tinako Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Evolution Party2,004,81136.59%943%
Democratic Socialist Party1,213,23722.14%524%
New Democratic Party793,86414.49%314%
Irkan Tomorrow634,48211.58%210%
Socialist Party of Ikradon436,3827.96%210%
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists141,4292.58%00%
Rayerian Party129,5242.36%00%
Watfordshire Party125,6152.29%00%
Total5,479,344100%21100%

Alkavon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Democratic Party1,392,61234.72%739%
Democratic Socialist Party850,93521.22%422%
Progressive Evolution Party590,09714.71%317%
Irkan Tomorrow508,73612.68%211%
Socialist Party of Ikradon375,7039.37%211%
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists103,4572.58%00%
Watfordshire Party94,6322.36%00%
Rayerian Party94,6152.36%00%
Total4,010,787100%18100%

Alkon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Democratic Party1,655,08939.99%844%
Irkan Tomorrow955,12723.08%528%
Democratic Socialist Party452,88810.94%211%
Socialist Party of Ikradon413,0469.98%211%
Progressive Evolution Party364,8038.82%16%
Oksana Party of Liberal Socialists101,9272.46%00%
Rayerian Party99,0962.39%00%
Watfordshire Party96,4192.33%00%
Total4,138,395100%18100%

view
November 2034
Parliament Elections in the Beluzian Republic

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
JackPeoples Populist party11,544,64340.61%
Leon CirdanskiBeluzian Revolutionary Communist League7,462,00526.25%
Ringo NamakarFront for a Solidarian Country7,307,81425.70%
Cantay OzkanSocial Libertarians1,113,8933.92%
Christopher KotoveskyLibertarian Communist Party1,001,4713.52%
Total28,429,826100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
JackPeoples Populist party18,032,07552.82%
Leon CirdanskiBeluzian Revolutionary Communist League16,103,72247.18%
Total34,135,797100%

The elections were won by Jack of the Peoples Populist party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Beluzian Republic. There were 48,869,929 people with suffrage. A total of 24,024,529 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 49.16%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Peoples Populist party9,127,72137.99%4646%+46
Front for a Solidarian Country5,662,70723.57%2727%+27
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League6,016,92225.04%2626%+26
Social Libertarians807,1613.36%11%+1
Libertarian Communist Party704,5082.93%00%+0
garfield Party589,9882.46%00%+0
Esenthiel Party580,2692.42%00%+0
Sidestreamer Party535,2532.23%00%+0
Total24,024,529100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iliathar16,815,97625.81%2222%
Bailon15,321,21023.51%2222%
Negunia12,480,69219.15%2020%
Parlos Decina11,939,77618.32%1919%
Dazlon8,602,25213.20%1717%
Total65,159,906100%100100%

Iliathar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Populist party2,579,45242.74%1150%
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League1,727,90328.63%732%
Front for a Solidarian Country904,27014.98%418%
Social Libertarians209,1563.47%00%
Libertarian Communist Party187,3203.10%00%
Esenthiel Party160,3642.66%00%
garfield Party135,2972.24%00%
Sidestreamer Party131,8002.18%00%
Total6,035,562100%22100%

Bailon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front for a Solidarian Country2,374,85343.63%1150%
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League1,555,96328.59%732%
Peoples Populist party666,29612.24%314%
Social Libertarians260,1524.78%15%
Libertarian Communist Party189,0573.47%00%
garfield Party135,2132.48%00%
Sidestreamer Party133,2842.45%00%
Esenthiel Party128,2852.36%00%
Total5,443,103100%22100%

Negunia Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Populist party1,963,00544.66%1155%
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League1,027,16023.37%525%
Front for a Solidarian Country837,00919.04%420%
Social Libertarians127,2602.90%00%
garfield Party121,6652.77%00%
Libertarian Communist Party118,8002.70%00%
Esenthiel Party102,0072.32%00%
Sidestreamer Party98,6082.24%00%
Total4,395,514100%20100%

Parlos Decina Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Populist party2,284,44947.82%1158%
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League1,236,33125.88%526%
Front for a Solidarian Country693,90414.52%316%
Social Libertarians134,7922.82%00%
garfield Party114,2402.39%00%
Esenthiel Party110,8992.32%00%
Libertarian Communist Party105,0222.20%00%
Sidestreamer Party97,9462.05%00%
Total4,777,583100%19100%

Dazlon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Populist party1,634,51948.46%1059%
Front for a Solidarian Country852,67125.28%529%
Beluzian Revolutionary Communist League469,56513.92%212%
Libertarian Communist Party104,3093.09%00%
garfield Party83,5732.48%00%
Esenthiel Party78,7142.33%00%
Social Libertarians75,8012.25%00%
Sidestreamer Party73,6152.18%00%
Total3,372,767100%17100%

view
November 2034
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Endralon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Marko Mac CaoimhínRevolutionary Socialist Party2,093,07827.97%
Jean ValjeanMilitant Labor Party1,944,03125.98%
Ariadne KempfieldAnarcho-Syndicalist Green Party1,484,74219.84%
Nikodem VolkerCommunist Party of Endralon1,019,66913.62%
Conan SkyeNatural Law Party942,71412.60%
Total7,484,234100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Jean ValjeanMilitant Labor Party3,783,86051.18%
Marko Mac CaoimhínRevolutionary Socialist Party3,609,32948.82%
Total7,393,189100%

The elections were won by Jean Valjean of the Militant Labor Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Endralon. There were 42,341,077 people with suffrage. A total of 7,216,244 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 17.04%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Natural Law Party1,434,87019.88%1919%+19
Gierach Party1,004,43213.92%1616%+16
Militant Labor Party890,06812.33%1313%+13
Parecon Party881,61412.22%1313%+13
Fascist Party of Endralon830,03511.50%1313%--42
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party782,33010.84%1010%+10
Revolutionary Socialist Party757,30910.49%99%+9
Communist Party of Endralon635,5868.81%77%--38
Total7,216,244100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jildrath15,795,80127.98%2424%
Celania11,659,25620.65%2020%
Geharon10,975,56319.44%2020%
Efineya9,295,92716.47%1818%
Hugalon8,728,22515.46%1818%
Total56,454,772100%100100%

Jildrath Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natural Law Party669,84933.18%938%
Militant Labor Party329,78016.34%417%
Gierach Party222,38011.02%312%
Revolutionary Socialist Party200,7979.95%28%
Fascist Party of Endralon163,1808.08%28%
Parecon Party153,3767.60%28%
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party144,5207.16%14%
Communist Party of Endralon134,9396.68%14%
Total2,018,821100%24100%

Celania Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Natural Law Party509,00632.94%735%
Revolutionary Socialist Party288,66818.68%420%
Militant Labor Party196,62712.73%315%
Gierach Party128,9498.35%210%
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party120,0157.77%15%
Communist Party of Endralon107,2066.94%15%
Fascist Party of Endralon98,2676.36%15%
Parecon Party96,4516.24%15%
Total1,545,189100%20100%

Geharon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gierach Party479,93433.41%840%
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party253,25017.63%420%
Parecon Party173,48112.08%210%
Fascist Party of Endralon127,9738.91%210%
Natural Law Party108,6197.56%15%
Militant Labor Party99,5356.93%15%
Communist Party of Endralon99,1616.90%15%
Revolutionary Socialist Party94,3576.57%15%
Total1,436,310100%20100%

Efineya Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parecon Party386,21334.08%739%
Communist Party of Endralon199,03617.57%317%
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party124,36310.98%211%
Gierach Party105,1379.28%211%
Revolutionary Socialist Party84,8527.49%16%
Fascist Party of Endralon83,8677.40%16%
Natural Law Party78,3126.91%16%
Militant Labor Party71,3366.30%16%
Total1,133,116100%18100%

Hugalon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fascist Party of Endralon356,74832.95%739%
Militant Labor Party192,79017.80%422%
Anarcho-Syndicalist Green Party140,18212.95%211%
Communist Party of Endralon95,2448.80%16%
Revolutionary Socialist Party88,6358.19%16%
Parecon Party72,0936.66%16%
Natural Law Party69,0846.38%16%
Gierach Party68,0326.28%16%
Total1,082,808100%18100%

view
November 2034
Parliament Elections in the Kundrati Union

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Jon DoomhammerLiberal Democrats9,212,30331.68%
Eugen LucaciChristian Fundamentalist Party6,039,27320.77%
Kanaye HirenRihannsu Party5,204,45017.90%
BobNational Union2,401,1198.26%
Clarisa VolineMovement for Mutualism2,376,2818.17%
Arthursocialist party1,962,7246.75%
Charles Rhuvain Kundrati Constitution Party1,885,7796.48%
Total29,081,929100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Jon DoomhammerLiberal Democrats16,684,91650.80%
Eugen LucaciChristian Fundamentalist Party16,159,85149.20%
Total32,844,767100%

The elections were won by Jon Doomhammer of the Liberal Democrats.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Kundrati Union. There were 45,454,701 people with suffrage. A total of 27,838,494 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 61.24%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Liberal Democrats8,486,84630.49%3333%+33
Rihannsu Party5,498,03919.75%2323%+23
Christian Fundamentalist Party5,406,87119.42%2020%+20
Movement for Mutualism2,264,5268.13%77%+7
National Union2,134,3467.67%77%+7
socialist party1,848,9636.64%55%+5
Kundrati Constitution Party1,658,4675.96%55%+5
systemofadown Party540,4361.94%00%+0
Total27,838,494100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zergon14,946,02524.66%2222%
Pilgon14,198,26223.43%2121%
Kundar11,863,91619.58%2020%
Lirnak11,517,50919.00%2020%
Old Ginbar8,080,55913.33%1717%
Total60,606,271100%100100%

Zergon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats2,863,70941.76%1045%
Christian Fundamentalist Party1,204,26317.56%418%
Rihannsu Party926,30313.51%314%
National Union533,5897.78%29%
socialist party435,2596.35%15%
Movement for Mutualism406,2795.92%15%
Kundrati Constitution Party365,5775.33%15%
systemofadown Party122,0781.78%00%
Total6,857,057100%22100%

Pilgon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats2,457,64437.26%943%
Christian Fundamentalist Party1,230,41918.65%419%
Rihannsu Party743,79811.28%314%
National Union715,43510.85%210%
socialist party476,6997.23%15%
Kundrati Constitution Party418,1666.34%15%
Movement for Mutualism416,5016.31%15%
systemofadown Party138,1272.09%00%
Total6,596,789100%21100%

Kundar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rihannsu Party2,362,28444.63%1155%
Movement for Mutualism789,72014.92%315%
Christian Fundamentalist Party636,12512.02%210%
Liberal Democrats363,0496.86%15%
socialist party360,1176.80%15%
Kundrati Constitution Party348,1996.58%15%
National Union318,6796.02%15%
systemofadown Party114,4112.16%00%
Total5,292,584100%20100%

Lirnak Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Christian Fundamentalist Party1,770,88634.07%840%
Liberal Democrats1,209,39323.27%525%
Rihannsu Party808,22815.55%315%
socialist party348,1106.70%15%
National Union347,8186.69%15%
Movement for Mutualism328,7306.32%15%
Kundrati Constitution Party283,4135.45%15%
systemofadown Party101,5661.95%00%
Total5,198,144100%20100%

Old Ginbar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democrats1,593,05140.91%847%
Rihannsu Party657,42616.88%318%
Christian Fundamentalist Party565,17814.51%212%
Movement for Mutualism323,2968.30%16%
Kundrati Constitution Party243,1126.24%16%
socialist party228,7785.88%16%
National Union218,8255.62%16%
systemofadown Party64,2541.65%00%
Total3,893,920100%17100%

view
November 2034
Senate of the Confederacy Elections in the Kirlawa Confederacy

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
James SchmidtSocial Business Party (387)8,608,49925.49%
Robert MenziesKirlawan Republican Alliance7,802,86523.11%
Phil GaiaKirlawa Green Party5,682,82316.83%
Samantha G.Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)5,212,03815.44%
Sam RotchellGlobal Christian League3,366,4269.97%
Cehran AluriUnited Democratic Bloc3,093,0529.16%
Total33,765,703100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Robert MenziesKirlawan Republican Alliance18,659,03451.04%
James SchmidtSocial Business Party (387)17,901,39948.96%
Total36,560,433100%

The elections were won by Robert Menzies of the Kirlawan Republican Alliance.

Elections for the Senate of the Confederacy

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate of the Confederacy in the Kirlawa Confederacy. There were 50,247,232 people with suffrage. A total of 30,603,149 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 60.91%. There were 661 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Social Business Party (387)7,185,45423.48%15624%+17
Kirlawan Republican Alliance7,080,98323.14%15423%--14
Kirlawa Green Party5,582,75818.24%12319%+123
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)4,656,29715.22%10015%--25
Global Christian League2,752,5608.99%589%--85
United Democratic Bloc2,655,1698.68%568%--30
Ingsoc689,9282.25%142%+14
Ghoullio Party (defunct)00.00%00%+0
Total30,603,149100%661100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Dirlana15,059,11822.48%14923%
Chontaloia14,786,70022.07%14622%
Peghonai14,622,81321.83%14422%
Uwakah12,582,26118.78%12419%
Ultran9,945,42114.84%9815%
Total66,996,313100%661100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan Republican Alliance2,632,51138.07%5839%
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)1,351,97619.55%2919%
Kirlawa Green Party821,26911.88%1812%
Social Business Party (387)744,13310.76%1611%
United Democratic Bloc616,6738.92%139%
Global Christian League589,0468.52%128%
Ingsoc160,0012.31%32%
Total6,915,609100%149100%

Chontaloia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Business Party (387)2,365,59336.32%5437%
Kirlawa Green Party1,011,39815.53%2316%
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)1,000,19515.36%2215%
Kirlawan Republican Alliance724,05711.12%1611%
Global Christian League696,39910.69%1510%
United Democratic Bloc584,3528.97%139%
Ingsoc130,9902.01%32%
Total6,512,984100%146100%

Peghonai Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Business Party (387)2,828,79441.06%6042%
Kirlawa Green Party1,156,83016.79%2417%
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)902,04813.09%1913%
Kirlawan Republican Alliance712,22210.34%1510%
Global Christian League571,0458.29%128%
United Democratic Bloc557,2448.09%118%
Ingsoc161,1292.34%32%
Total6,889,312100%144100%

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawa Green Party1,794,88332.07%4133%
Kirlawan Republican Alliance1,091,56519.51%2419%
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)909,94016.26%2016%
Social Business Party (387)652,72011.66%1411%
United Democratic Bloc522,4469.34%119%
Global Christian League481,2378.60%119%
Ingsoc143,2012.56%32%
Total5,595,992100%124100%

Ultran Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan Republican Alliance1,920,62840.96%4142%
Kirlawa Green Party798,37817.03%1717%
Social Business Party (387)594,21412.67%1212%
Senatus et Populusque Kirlawan(SPQK)492,13810.50%1010%
Global Christian League414,8338.85%88%
United Democratic Bloc374,4547.99%88%
Ingsoc94,6072.02%22%
Total4,689,252100%98100%

view
October 2034
Bill voting ended in the Dundorf Federation

The House of Commons of the Dundorf Federation has voted to accept the Social Freedom Act. 37 members of the House of Commons voted yes, while 34 voted against. 24 abstained from voting.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon

Lawmakers in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon have voted in favor for the Cabinet Proposal of August 2034. There were 54 votes for and 0 votes against, with 46 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Media Regulation Act. There were 37 votes for and 55 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Top Shelf Removal Act. There were 20 votes for and 72 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Animal Testing Amendment. There were 41 votes for and 51 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Criminalisation of Cannabis Act. There were 20 votes for and 65 votes against, with 15 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Homosexual Marriage Appeal. There were 20 votes for and 72 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Prostitution Act. There were 25 votes for and 67 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Euthanasia Bill. There were 20 votes for and 72 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the National Safety Act. There were 41 votes for and 51 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Nuclear Weapon Act. There were 41 votes for and 51 votes against, with 8 abstaining.

view
September 2034
Bill voting ended in the Free Republic of Dorvik

Lawmakers in the Free Republic of Dorvik have voted against the Abortion Bill. There were 20 votes for and 65 votes against, with 15 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Parliament Elections in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Wilhuff TarkinIrkan Tomorrow8,999,048100.00%
Total8,999,048100%

The elections were won by Wilhuff Tarkin of the Irkan Tomorrow.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Democratic Republic of Ikradon. There were 53,012,318 people with suffrage. A total of 9,226,404 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 17.40%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Irkan Tomorrow4,974,84253.92%5454%+54
Rayerian Party4,251,56246.08%4646%+46
Total9,226,404100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mekarali16,587,97723.47%2222%
Iker Ado15,811,47122.37%2121%
Tinako15,666,72922.16%2121%
Alkavon11,512,86016.29%1818%
Alkon11,104,05715.71%1818%
Total70,683,094100%100100%

Mekarali Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Rayerian Party1,070,62156.05%1255%
Irkan Tomorrow839,49943.95%1045%
Total1,910,120100%22100%

Iker Ado Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkan Tomorrow1,217,08857.84%1257%
Rayerian Party887,23942.16%943%
Total2,104,327100%21100%

Tinako Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkan Tomorrow1,232,99258.01%1257%
Rayerian Party892,58141.99%943%
Total2,125,573100%21100%

Alkavon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkan Tomorrow922,57355.71%1056%
Rayerian Party733,32644.29%844%
Total1,655,899100%18100%

Alkon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Irkan Tomorrow762,69053.32%1056%
Rayerian Party667,79546.68%844%
Total1,430,485100%18100%

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Independent Davostan Republic

Lawmakers in the Independent Davostan Republic have voted against the Media Independence Act. There were 62 votes for and 231 votes against, with 207 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Federated States of Rutania

The Parliament of the Federated States of Rutania has voted to accept the Legalising Unions. 49 members of the Parliament voted yes, while 0 voted against. 39 abstained from voting.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Kirlawa Confederacy

Lawmakers in the Kirlawa Confederacy have voted against the Body. There were 168 votes for and 407 votes against, with 86 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Federated States of Rutania

Lawmakers in the Federated States of Rutania have voted in favor for the Industrial Development Bill. There were 49 votes for and 0 votes against, with 39 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Federated States of Rutania

Lawmakers in the Federated States of Rutania have voted against the Nuclear Weapons Act. There were 24 votes for and 25 votes against, with 39 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Independent Davostan Republic

Lawmakers in the Independent Davostan Republic have voted against the Local Identity Act. There were 142 votes for and 110 votes against, with 248 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Independent Davostan Republic

Lawmakers in the Independent Davostan Republic have voted against the Head of State Act. There were 142 votes for and 110 votes against, with 248 abstaining.

view
August 2034
Bill voting ended in the Independent Davostan Republic

Lawmakers in the Independent Davostan Republic have voted against the Democratic Recognition Act. There were 142 votes for and 110 votes against, with 248 abstaining.

view
July 2034
Parliament Elections in the Beluzian Republic

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Beluzian Republic. There were 48,815,989 people with suffrage. A total of 0 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 0.00%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Total0100%0100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iliathar16,782,72525.78%2222%
Bailon15,312,45423.53%2222%
Negunia12,457,60119.14%2020%
Parlos Decina11,936,56018.34%1919%
Dazlon8,598,64813.21%1717%
Total65,087,988100%100100%

Iliathar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Bailon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Negunia Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Parlos Decina Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Dazlon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

view
July 2034
Bill voting ended in the Kirlawa Confederacy

Lawmakers in the Kirlawa Confederacy have voted in favor for the Cann for Kirlawa Act. There were 432 votes for and 143 votes against, with 86 abstaining.

view
June 2034
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Endralon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Nikodem VolkerCommunist Party of Endralon7,742,317100.00%
Total7,742,317100%

The elections were won by Nikodem Volker of the Communist Party of Endralon.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Endralon. There were 42,279,937 people with suffrage. A total of 7,704,399 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 18.22%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Fascist Party of Enderon4,272,58455.46%5555%+55
Communist Party of Endralon3,431,81544.54%4545%+45
Total7,704,399100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jildrath15,762,24027.96%2424%
Celania11,646,67820.66%2020%
Geharon10,966,32019.45%2020%
Efineya9,278,97216.46%1818%
Hugalon8,719,04115.47%1818%
Total56,373,251100%100100%

Jildrath Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Endralon1,154,03252.82%1354%
Fascist Party of Enderon1,030,88147.18%1146%
Total2,184,913100%24100%

Celania Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fascist Party of Enderon937,67961.69%1260%
Communist Party of Endralon582,34838.31%840%
Total1,520,027100%20100%

Geharon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fascist Party of Enderon893,78356.43%1155%
Communist Party of Endralon690,02943.57%945%
Total1,583,812100%20100%

Efineya Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fascist Party of Enderon713,43360.40%1161%
Communist Party of Endralon467,82439.60%739%
Total1,181,257100%18100%

Hugalon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fascist Party of Enderon696,80856.45%1056%
Communist Party of Endralon537,58243.55%844%
Total1,234,390100%18100%

view
June 2034
Parliament Elections in the Kundrati Union

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Kundrati Union. There were 45,384,234 people with suffrage. A total of 0 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 0.00%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
Total0100%0100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zergon14,922,85024.66%2222%
Pilgon14,198,28123.46%2222%
Kundar11,827,09119.54%2020%
Lirnak11,501,55819.01%1919%
Old Ginbar8,062,53513.32%1717%
Total60,512,315100%100100%

Zergon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Pilgon Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Kundar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Lirnak Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

Old Ginbar Region:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Total0100%0100%

view
June 2034
Bill voting ended in the Dundorf Federation

Lawmakers in the Dundorf Federation have voted against the Cloning Act. There were 12 votes for and 44 votes against, with 44 abstaining.

view
April 2034
House of Commons Elections in the United Alorian Empire

The election for the Emperor

The election has been held for the office of Emperor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
OerirakshuUnited for Liberty9,228,16835.19%
Zacharias MolotovUnited for Pan5,644,65821.53%
Josef IEmperor Josef Party4,960,22118.92%
Bob DarthSocialist Worker's Party4,264,03216.26%
Castor NevskyImperial Unification Party2,124,1688.10%
Total26,221,247100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)
OerirakshuUnited for Liberty17,788,22153.10%
Zacharias MolotovUnited for Pan15,713,84646.90%
Total33,502,067100%

The elections were won by Oerirakshu of the United for Liberty.

Elections for the House of Commons

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Commons in the United Alorian Empire. There were 47,780,140 people with suffrage. A total of 22,160,462 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 46.38%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)Difference
United for Liberty7,111,96432.09%9532%+23
United for Pan3,024,78713.65%4214%+11
Emperor Josef Party2,770,25412.50%3712%+8
Theocon Party2,371,31410.70%3311%+9
Socialist Worker's Party2,139,6779.66%2910%+11
Union Party1,642,7297.41%227%+3
Imperial Unification Party1,568,4327.08%217%--43
tlyden Party1,531,3056.91%217%--22
Total22,160,462100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gavonshire14,644,65922.99%6522%
Kurmal14,104,91122.14%6321%
Kordusia13,258,97320.81%6120%
Krentori11,920,33718.71%5819%
Sildar9,777,97615.35%5318%
Total63,706,856100%300100%

Gavonshire State of the Glorious Empire of Aloria:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United for Liberty2,263,59542.35%2945%
United for Pan661,49112.38%812%
Socialist Worker's Party550,39110.30%711%
Emperor Josef Party536,56910.04%69%
Theocon Party441,5358.26%58%
Union Party370,0276.92%46%
Imperial Unification Party309,6625.79%46%
tlyden Party211,6303.96%23%
Total5,344,900100%65100%

Kurmal State of the Glorious Empire of Aloria:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Theocon Party704,24816.41%1117%
United for Pan678,25215.80%1016%
Imperial Unification Party649,95715.14%1016%
Emperor Josef Party536,42012.50%813%
United for Liberty490,91611.44%711%
Socialist Worker's Party472,35411.00%711%
Union Party384,0118.95%58%
tlyden Party376,6388.77%58%
Total4,292,796100%63100%

Kordusia State of the Glorious Empire of Aloria:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Theocon Party652,98917.36%1118%
United for Pan648,11017.23%1118%
tlyden Party531,79614.14%915%
United for Liberty454,62712.09%711%
Emperor Josef Party432,67511.50%711%
Socialist Worker's Party407,00410.82%610%
Union Party352,0119.36%610%
Imperial Unification Party282,4927.51%47%
Total3,761,704100%61100%

Krentori State of the Glorious Empire of Aloria:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United for Liberty1,925,32942.95%2645%
United for Pan605,62913.51%814%
Emperor Josef Party457,22510.20%610%
Socialist Worker's Party393,5428.78%59%
Theocon Party349,6787.80%47%
Union Party292,2936.52%47%
tlyden Party250,7845.59%35%
Imperial Unification Party208,3014.65%23%
Total4,482,781100%58100%

Sildar State of the Glorious Empire of Aloria:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United for Liberty1,977,49746.22%2649%
Emperor Josef Party807,36518.87%1019%
United for Pan431,30510.08%59%
Socialist Worker's Party316,3867.40%48%
Union Party244,3875.71%36%
Theocon Party222,8645.21%24%
tlyden Party160,4573.75%24%
Imperial Unification Party118,0202.76%12%
Total4,278,281100%53100%

view
January 2034
Bill voting ended in the Independent Davostan Republic

The Worker's House of Representatives. of the Independent Davostan Republic has voted to accept the Human Cloning. 257 members of the Worker's House of Representatives. voted yes, while 0 voted against. 243 abstained from voting.

view
January 2034
Bill voting ended in the Kirlawa Confederacy

Lawmakers in the Kirlawa Confederacy have voted in favor for the Right To Wager Act. There were 432 votes for and 0 votes against, with 229 abstaining.

view
January 2034
Bill voting ended in the Kirlawa Confederacy

The Senate of the Confederacy of the Kirlawa Confederacy has voted to accept the Free Energy Act 2019. 575 members of the Senate of the Confederacy voted yes, while 0 voted against. 86 abstained from voting.

view
January 2034
New Year's Day 2034 Celebrations

People celebrate new year's day across the world. They have high hopes that the year 2034 will bring joy and happiness for all. The first day of January marks the end of a period of remembrance of the passing year. Television and radio shows all over the world have recalled the good times and the bad times of the year that has gone by. Everyone wonders: will the new year bring peace and prosperity, or will it bring war and poverty?


Random fact: Head to the Language Assistance Requests thread to receive and offer help with translations: http://forum.particracy.net/viewtopic.php?f=5&t=6132

Random quote: "I think it's about time we voted for senators with breasts. After all, we've been voting for boobs long enough." – Clarie Sargent

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10