Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: November 4276
Next month in: 00:00:51
Server time: 23:59:08, September 23, 2017 CET
Currently online (8): AlekosTsipras | Arapaima01 | Goa17 | IntruderEmerald | Jammin4 | M13 | Pepe the frog | Yo mamma | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
November 2434
Senate Elections in the Republica Baltusia

The election for the Consul

The election has been held for the office of Consul.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Josiah SmithRevolutionary Democratic Socialists28,779,34836.55%
Helena SchmidtFree Democrats26,045,67133.08%Gazelle Party
Ivar DavisOrange Party12,094,90915.36%
Moniseur Moi's PantsBaltusian Pantian Alliance11,723,62314.89%
Charles SilverdoveLibertarian Party49,4300.06%
Total78,692,981100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Josiah SmithRevolutionary Democratic Socialists33,474,16452.36%
Helena SchmidtFree Democrats30,389,08647.54%Gazelle Party
Total63,863,250100%

The elections were won by Josiah Smith of the Revolutionary Democratic Socialists.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Republica Baltusia. There were 92,066,241 people with suffrage. A total of 79,572,590 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.43%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists23,852,56629.98%6231.00%+15+2.34%
Free Democrats14,838,55118.65%3718.50%-20-16.26%
United Independent Front12,491,49215.70%3115.50%+31+15.50%
Gazelle Party11,270,06314.16%2914.50%+26+12.67%
Orange Party8,831,29811.10%2110.50%-3-4.13%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance8,199,40210.30%2010.00%-13-10.12%
Libertarian Party66,1980.08%00.00%+0 
Neo-Socialist Party23,0200.03%00.00%+0 
Total79,572,590100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lindar Valley30,602,28624.93%5025%
Terrarokka29,627,89524.14%4824%
Gevaro22,534,91618.36%3718%
Albiland21,159,19317.24%3417%
Athosia18,830,70015.34%3116%
Total122,754,990100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lindar Valley Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gazelle Party4,464,36922.47%1224.00%
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists4,401,72122.15%1122.00%
United Independent Front3,925,71819.76%1020.00%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance2,527,49512.72%612.00%
Orange Party2,477,87812.47%612.00%
Free Democrats2,044,81910.29%510.00%
Libertarian Party21,3990.11%00.00%
Neo-Socialist Party5,0620.03%00.00%
Total19,868,461100%50100%

Terrarokka Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists4,364,27423.22%1122.92%
Free Democrats4,310,68422.94%1122.92%
Orange Party3,562,83818.96%918.75%
Gazelle Party2,640,15514.05%714.58%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance2,551,29013.58%714.58%
United Independent Front1,339,5897.13%36.25%
Libertarian Party18,0730.10%00.00%
Neo-Socialist Party4,6170.02%00.00%
Total18,791,520100%48100%

Gevaro Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists6,080,92140.97%1643.24%
United Independent Front3,102,38220.90%821.62%
Free Democrats2,537,70317.10%616.22%
Gazelle Party1,244,0218.38%38.11%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance943,2606.35%25.41%
Orange Party920,6786.20%25.41%
Libertarian Party9,8930.07%00.00%
Neo-Socialist Party4,0370.03%00.00%
Total14,842,895100%37100%

Albiland Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists5,657,61839.75%1441.18%
Free Democrats3,950,33727.75%1029.41%
United Independent Front2,260,79815.88%514.71%
Gazelle Party1,268,6018.91%38.82%
Orange Party544,5123.83%12.94%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance540,8953.80%12.94%
Neo-Socialist Party6,5770.05%00.00%
Libertarian Party4,1710.03%00.00%
Total14,233,509100%34100%

Athosia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Democratic Socialists3,348,03228.29%1032.26%
Free Democrats1,995,00816.86%516.13%
United Independent Front1,863,00515.74%516.13%
Gazelle Party1,652,91713.96%412.90%
Baltusian Pantian Alliance1,636,46213.83%412.90%
Orange Party1,325,39211.20%39.68%
Libertarian Party12,6620.11%00.00%
Neo-Socialist Party2,7270.02%00.00%
Total11,836,205100%31100%

view
October 2434
Congress Elections in the Republic of Trigunia

The election for the Chancellor

The election has been held for the office of Chancellor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Vladimir GlebovichKomitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti36,062,05445.99%Krastaya Armiya
Bettino CraxiLiberal Centrist Party22,303,69128.45%
John A. WalterSotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya19,975,30425.48%
Total78,341,049100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Vladimir GlebovichKomitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti48,472,93665.17%Krastaya Armiya,
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya
Bettino CraxiLiberal Centrist Party25,801,06834.69%
Total74,274,004100%

The elections were won by Vladimir Glebovich of the Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Republic of Trigunia. There were 110,390,890 people with suffrage. A total of 81,418,038 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.75%. There were 555 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti21,559,06326.48%14826.67%-162-29.19%
Liberal Centrist Party17,393,05921.36%12021.62%-22-3.96%
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya17,141,66521.05%11721.08%+14+2.52%
Krastaya Armiya15,151,49318.61%10318.56%+103+18.56%
People's Party9,991,77912.27%6712.07%+67+12.07%
MasterZ87 Party78,4970.10%00.00%+0 
The Liberal Progressive Party56,1770.07%00.00%+0 
Daniel Party46,3050.06%00.00%+0 
Total81,418,038100%555100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kildan Olvar33,479,62022.75%12623%
Yulrath32,149,99021.84%12122%
Tirgith29,849,94120.28%11320%
Chadonia28,978,37119.69%10920%
Milrata22,729,93415.44%8615%
Total147,187,856100%555100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kildan Olvar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti5,543,15530.05%3830.16%
Krastaya Armiya4,778,79125.91%3326.19%
Liberal Centrist Party3,324,80418.02%2318.25%
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya2,411,18613.07%1612.70%
People's Party2,352,60912.75%1612.70%
MasterZ87 Party19,5460.11%00.00%
Daniel Party13,7670.07%00.00%
The Liberal Progressive Party1,9990.01%00.00%
Total18,445,857100%126100%

Yulrath Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Krastaya Armiya4,783,57627.07%3327.27%
People's Party3,946,30322.33%2722.31%
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti3,143,70017.79%2218.18%
Liberal Centrist Party3,096,82217.53%2117.36%
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya2,655,88415.03%1814.88%
MasterZ87 Party19,7800.11%00.00%
The Liberal Progressive Party18,0180.10%00.00%
Daniel Party5,1330.03%00.00%
Total17,669,216100%121100%

Tirgith Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti5,341,25930.90%3530.97%
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya4,481,45125.92%2925.66%
Liberal Centrist Party3,540,94320.48%2320.35%
People's Party1,958,13411.33%1311.50%
Krastaya Armiya1,945,15411.25%1311.50%
MasterZ87 Party11,7140.07%00.00%
The Liberal Progressive Party9,0370.05%00.00%
Daniel Party6490.00%00.00%
Total17,288,341100%113100%

Chadonia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti4,339,44826.29%2926.61%
Liberal Centrist Party3,574,69321.66%2422.02%
Krastaya Armiya3,510,91621.27%2321.10%
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya3,395,90820.58%2220.18%
People's Party1,631,7059.89%1110.09%
The Liberal Progressive Party19,2850.12%00.00%
MasterZ87 Party17,6090.11%00.00%
Daniel Party15,3920.09%00.00%
Total16,504,956100%109100%

Milrata Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sotial-Demokraticheskaya Partiya4,197,23636.47%3237.21%
Liberal Centrist Party3,855,79733.50%2933.72%
Komitet Gosudarstvennoy Bezopasnosti3,191,50127.73%2427.91%
Krastaya Armiya133,0561.16%11.16%
People's Party103,0280.90%00.00%
Daniel Party11,3640.10%00.00%
MasterZ87 Party9,8480.09%00.00%
The Liberal Progressive Party7,8380.07%00.00%
Total11,509,668100%86100%

view
October 2434
News Report

Citizens of the United Majatran Republic of Kafuristan rejoice as their national Football idol Allan Davis has won the International Football Championship. President Rudy McRomson has personally congratulated Allan Davis with the victory. Coach Paul Davis was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 2434
News Report

One of the factories of HVC Inc., an important corporation in the food sector in the Free Republic of Dorvik, located in the County of Dorvan, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
October 2434
Withdrawal of the The Terra Freedom Treaty

Legislators of the Brmék’oék Nrzipntakmojad have withdrawn from the The Terra Freedom Treaty.

view
October 2434
Withdrawal of the International Charter of Liberties

Legislators of the Brmék’oék Nrzipntakmojad have withdrawn from the International Charter of Liberties.

view
September 2434
Supreme Soviet Elections in the Socialist Republic of Deltaria Nova

President Boris Strelnikov is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Supreme Soviet

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme Soviet in the Socialist Republic of Deltaria Nova. There were 2,186,208 people with suffrage. A total of 365,006 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.70%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Communist Party of Deltaria Nova365,006100.00%750100.00%+0 
Total365,006100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vojnový Pokrik2,147,61473.68%37550%
Barovia767,33126.32%37550%
Total2,914,945100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Vojnový Pokrik Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Deltaria Nova275,965100.00%375100.00%
Total275,965100%375100%

Barovia Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Deltaria Nova89,041100.00%375100.00%
Total89,041100%375100%

view
September 2434
Riksdag Elections in the Democratic People's Republic of Kazulia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
cary jebusThe Liberal Socialist Party29,646,68044.47%
Brooke VerdeKazulia Green Pacifist Party21,274,35931.91%
Vladimir Illich LeninGreen Communist Party of Kazulia15,747,17723.62%
Total66,668,216100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
cary jebusThe Liberal Socialist Party49,791,54567.81%
Brooke VerdeKazulia Green Pacifist Party23,640,01932.19%
Total73,431,564100%

The elections were won by cary jebus of the The Liberal Socialist Party.

Elections for the Riksdag

Legislative elections have been held for the Riksdag in the Democratic People's Republic of Kazulia. There were 98,387,331 people with suffrage. A total of 67,961,382 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 69.08%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Liberal Socialist Party29,737,34743.76%32943.87%-193-25.73%
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party21,552,05431.71%24132.13%+241+32.13%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia16,606,74624.44%18024.00%-48-6.40%
muzza88 Party65,2350.10%00.00%+0 
Total67,961,382100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Agatha30,183,26323.01%17223%
Dreton29,074,58322.16%16622%
Flindar27,244,55820.77%15621%
Hent22,637,94617.26%13017%
Kelvon22,042,76116.80%12617%
Total131,183,111100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Agatha Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Socialist Party10,091,65959.90%10359.88%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia6,719,60239.89%6940.12%
muzza88 Party19,2930.11%00.00%
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party16,2990.10%00.00%
Total16,846,853100%172100%

Dreton Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Socialist Party7,506,22755.86%9356.02%
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party2,991,64822.26%3722.29%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia2,934,49321.84%3621.69%
muzza88 Party4,3350.03%00.00%
Total13,436,703100%166100%

Flindar Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party7,609,71452.60%8252.56%
The Liberal Socialist Party3,586,86024.79%3925.00%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia3,251,85022.48%3522.44%
muzza88 Party18,1350.13%00.00%
Total14,466,559100%156100%

Hent Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party6,600,84856.60%7456.92%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia2,531,14321.70%2821.54%
The Liberal Socialist Party2,517,96221.59%2821.54%
muzza88 Party13,2240.11%00.00%
Total11,663,177100%130100%

Kelvon Herramark:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Socialist Party6,034,63952.26%6652.38%
Kazulia Green Pacifist Party4,333,54537.53%4838.10%
Green Communist Party of Kazulia1,169,65810.13%129.52%
muzza88 Party10,2480.09%00.00%
Total11,548,090100%126100%

view
September 2434
Grand Majelis Elections in the United Majatran Republic of Socialist Al'Badara

The election for the Chairman

The election has been held for the office of Chairman.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Chris JohnsonFreedom Party21,106,26629.35%
Juan Ivanovich LebedevDemocracy Now! Alliance19,622,26527.29%Independent Communist Party
Voja ŠešeljRadikalna Partija16,247,72822.59%
fontisPeople's Mujaheddin14,892,34120.71%
Total71,868,600100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Juan Ivanovich LebedevDemocracy Now! Alliance34,267,31753.76%Independent Communist Party
Chris JohnsonFreedom Party29,448,49746.20%
Total63,715,814100%

The elections were won by Juan Ivanovich Lebedev of the Democracy Now! Alliance.

Elections for the Grand Majelis

Legislative elections have been held for the Grand Majelis in the United Majatran Republic of Socialist Al'Badara. There were 91,889,600 people with suffrage. A total of 72,073,345 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.43%. There were 80 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Freedom Party18,550,12825.74%2126.25%+3+3.75%
People's Mujaheddin14,654,67220.33%1721.25%+6+7.50%
Radikalna Partija13,950,57519.36%1620.00%-8-10.00%
Democracy Now! Alliance13,199,19218.31%1620.00%-11-13.75%
Hellsing organisation4,982,2416.91%56.25%+5+6.25%
Independent Communist Party3,180,1824.41%33.75%+3+3.75%
Rodina Party3,498,7794.85%22.50%+2+2.50%
The New Manifesto Party57,5760.08%00.00%+0 
Total72,073,345100%80100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kayuratan32,107,89526.21%2126%
Gharki27,827,27422.71%1822%
Kandala21,749,78117.75%1418%
Agundi21,678,74217.69%1418%
Sumilkando19,155,77815.63%1316%
Total122,519,470100%80100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kayuratan Muhafazah:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Mujaheddin6,344,25433.38%838.10%
Freedom Party5,496,14928.91%628.57%
Radikalna Partija3,032,58215.95%314.29%
Democracy Now! Alliance2,061,16810.84%29.52%
Hellsing organisation1,891,4769.95%29.52%
Rodina Party146,8500.77%00.00%
The New Manifesto Party19,5750.10%00.00%
Independent Communist Party16,4360.09%00.00%
Total19,008,490100%21100%

Gharki Muhafazah:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Radikalna Partija4,983,54930.17%633.33%
People's Mujaheddin4,193,15925.39%527.78%
Freedom Party2,509,78515.19%316.67%
Democracy Now! Alliance1,921,92511.64%211.11%
Hellsing organisation1,506,9109.12%15.56%
Rodina Party1,349,1628.17%15.56%
Independent Communist Party34,3900.21%00.00%
The New Manifesto Party19,0520.12%00.00%
Total16,517,932100%18100%

Kandala Muhafazah:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freedom Party3,572,50426.74%428.57%
Democracy Now! Alliance3,095,40723.17%428.57%
Radikalna Partija2,063,76015.45%214.29%
Independent Communist Party1,476,75211.05%17.14%
Rodina Party1,303,8999.76%17.14%
People's Mujaheddin1,008,8877.55%17.14%
Hellsing organisation837,1766.27%17.14%
The New Manifesto Party5190.00%00.00%
Total13,358,904100%14100%

Agundi Muhafazah:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democracy Now! Alliance4,637,89640.16%642.86%
Freedom Party2,680,86523.22%321.43%
Radikalna Partija2,186,30718.93%321.43%
People's Mujaheddin2,006,22717.37%214.29%
Independent Communist Party13,5390.12%00.00%
The New Manifesto Party10,1770.09%00.00%
Rodina Party9,5970.08%00.00%
Hellsing organisation3,1500.03%00.00%
Total11,547,758100%14100%

Sumilkando Muhafazah:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Freedom Party4,290,82536.86%538.46%
Radikalna Partija1,684,37714.47%215.38%
Independent Communist Party1,639,06514.08%215.38%
Democracy Now! Alliance1,482,79612.74%215.38%
People's Mujaheddin1,102,1459.47%17.69%
Hellsing organisation743,5296.39%17.69%
Rodina Party689,2715.92%00.00%
The New Manifesto Party8,2530.07%00.00%
Total11,640,261100%13100%

view
September 2434
Parliament Elections in the United Kingdom of Beluzia and Bailon

Grand Emperor Jesus Codreanu Zog is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the United Kingdom of Beluzia and Bailon. There were 93,030,558 people with suffrage. A total of 80,314,181 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.33%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon17,020,86921.19%16221.60%+30+2.80%
National Conservative Party14,698,84418.30%13618.13%+1-1.10%
People's Populist Party10,676,16713.29%10013.33%-6-1.77%
Tax And Spend Party9,475,28911.80%9012.00%+29+3.31%
Beluzian Republican Party9,113,32911.35%8511.33%-20-3.62%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party8,979,42711.18%8411.20%+20+2.08%
Conservative Unionist Party7,254,7329.03%668.80%+12+1.11%
Whig Party3,095,5243.85%273.60%-18-2.81%
Total80,314,181100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bailon27,843,51022.45%16822%
Iliathar26,931,08621.71%16322%
Parlos Decina26,854,11121.65%16222%
Iker Ado24,805,11620.00%15020%
Negunia17,606,92314.19%10714%
Total124,040,746100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bailon Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Populist Party4,094,02122.39%3822.62%
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon3,853,41821.08%3621.43%
Tax And Spend Party3,775,51820.65%3520.83%
Beluzian Republican Party2,787,94115.25%2615.48%
National Conservative Party1,340,6547.33%127.14%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party1,131,1686.19%105.95%
Conservative Unionist Party702,7663.84%63.57%
Whig Party597,2393.27%52.98%
Total18,282,725100%168100%

Iliathar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Conservative Party7,644,76242.98%7143.56%
Conservative Unionist Party2,874,02016.16%2615.95%
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon2,035,02811.44%1911.66%
Beluzian Republican Party1,940,56510.91%1811.04%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party1,893,25410.65%1710.43%
People's Populist Party1,010,7825.68%95.52%
Whig Party270,0061.52%21.23%
Tax And Spend Party116,5640.66%10.61%
Total17,784,981100%163100%

Parlos Decina Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon3,609,82021.21%3521.60%
Tax And Spend Party2,400,69314.11%2314.20%
People's Populist Party2,399,17414.10%2314.20%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party2,316,98013.62%2213.58%
Beluzian Republican Party1,997,71011.74%1911.73%
National Conservative Party1,943,26811.42%1811.11%
Conservative Unionist Party1,312,0307.71%127.41%
Whig Party1,037,5896.10%106.17%
Total17,017,264100%162100%

Iker Ado Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon5,426,03433.79%5234.67%
National Conservative Party3,105,58519.34%2919.33%
Conservative Unionist Party1,945,92112.12%1812.00%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party1,802,17811.22%1711.33%
People's Populist Party1,185,6877.38%117.33%
Whig Party892,0795.55%85.33%
Tax And Spend Party872,0515.43%85.33%
Beluzian Republican Party829,9025.17%74.67%
Total16,059,437100%150100%

Negunia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tax And Spend Party2,310,46320.68%2321.50%
Liberal Party of Beluzia and Bailon2,096,56918.77%2018.69%
People's Populist Party1,986,50317.78%1917.76%
Neo-Marxist revolutionary Party1,835,84716.44%1816.82%
Beluzian Republican Party1,557,21113.94%1514.02%
National Conservative Party664,5755.95%65.61%
Conservative Unionist Party419,9953.76%43.74%
Whig Party298,6112.67%21.87%
Total11,169,774100%107100%

view
September 2434
Ratification of the No First Use Treaty

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the No First Use Treaty.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the International Agreement On Democracy and Identity

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the International Agreement On Democracy and Identity.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the International Treaty on Children's Education

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the International Treaty on Children's Education.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the Treaty against fascism

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the Treaty against fascism.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the The Terra Freedom Treaty

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the The Terra Freedom Treaty.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Weapons Ban Treaty

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Weapons Ban Treaty.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the Ban on Land Mines

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the Ban on Land Mines.

view
September 2434
Ratification of the World Peace Treaty

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the World Peace Treaty.

view
August 2434
Parliament Elections in the People's Republic of Egelion

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Adam LevantLiberal Democratic Party37,834,52540.99%
Vassilis Lucas IIP.A.S.O.K.27,613,56129.92%Indecisive Socialists United Party
Fernando UbiergoAlianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares26,763,46828.99%
George OrwellUtopian Party51,7320.06%
Total92,263,286100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Adam LevantLiberal Democratic Party43,853,04759.48%
Vassilis Lucas IIP.A.S.O.K.29,821,75840.45%Indecisive Socialists United Party
Total73,674,805100%

The elections were won by Adam Levant of the Liberal Democratic Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the People's Republic of Egelion. There were 108,040,233 people with suffrage. A total of 93,093,104 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.17%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberal Democratic Party35,898,79438.56%4242.00%+4+4.00%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares24,250,75426.05%2626.00%-2-2.00%
P.A.S.O.K.16,346,92717.56%1616.00%-1-1.00%
Indecisive Socialists United Party9,678,23810.40%1010.00%-1-1.00%
National and Socialist Worker's Party6,881,0587.39%66.00%+0 
Utopian Party37,3330.04%00.00%+0 
Total93,093,104100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amateria37,819,57326.25%2626%
Ghadrash30,774,64621.36%2121%
Eder Gira30,525,60221.19%2121%
Caille24,363,59016.91%1717%
Dul Kinea20,570,23614.28%1515%
Total144,053,647100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amateria State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party8,570,32435.18%1038.46%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares8,361,01534.32%934.62%
P.A.S.O.K.4,073,25816.72%415.38%
Indecisive Socialists United Party2,045,0128.39%27.69%
National and Socialist Worker's Party1,297,7585.33%13.85%
Utopian Party14,5820.06%00.00%
Total24,361,949100%26100%

Ghadrash State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party6,269,83432.17%733.33%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares5,939,35530.47%733.33%
P.A.S.O.K.3,337,26317.12%314.29%
National and Socialist Worker's Party2,014,10210.33%29.52%
Indecisive Socialists United Party1,928,6039.89%29.52%
Utopian Party3,3680.02%00.00%
Total19,492,525100%21100%

Eder Gira State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party6,861,06234.64%838.10%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares5,853,00429.55%628.57%
P.A.S.O.K.3,325,87516.79%314.29%
Indecisive Socialists United Party2,784,83614.06%314.29%
National and Socialist Worker's Party974,9244.92%14.76%
Utopian Party4,5520.02%00.00%
Total19,804,253100%21100%

Caille State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party9,469,87958.73%1164.71%
Indecisive Socialists United Party2,023,07812.55%211.76%
P.A.S.O.K.1,696,37010.52%211.76%
National and Socialist Worker's Party1,667,04610.34%15.88%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares1,268,1187.86%15.88%
Utopian Party990.00%00.00%
Total16,124,590100%17100%

Dul Kinea State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Democratic Party4,727,69535.52%640.00%
P.A.S.O.K.3,914,16129.41%426.67%
Alianza de Partidos y Fuerzas Populares2,829,26221.26%320.00%
National and Socialist Worker's Party927,2286.97%16.67%
Indecisive Socialists United Party896,7096.74%16.67%
Utopian Party14,7320.11%00.00%
Total13,309,787100%15100%

view
August 2434
Grand Council Elections in the Republic of Aldegar

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Derek WashingtonAldegar Liberty Party29,638,10837.95%Party of Moderates,
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party
H. Vernilov TugenevS.C.A.F.R.24,045,19730.79%The Republican - Democratic Party
James FarellLeft Libertarian Party15,023,37619.24%Progressive Democrats
Bo BaldersonAldegar Center-Right Party9,187,35811.76%
Total77,894,039100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Derek WashingtonAldegar Liberty Party40,997,34650.97%Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party,
Aldegar Center-Right Party,
Party of Moderates
H. Vernilov TugenevS.C.A.F.R.39,171,57248.70%Left Libertarian Party,
The Republican - Democratic Party
Total80,168,918100%

The elections were won by Derek Washington of the Aldegar Liberty Party.

Elections for the Grand Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Grand Council in the Republic of Aldegar. There were 104,898,833 people with suffrage. A total of 74,887,476 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.39%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
S.C.A.F.R.20,406,91727.25%18428.31%+3+0.46%
Party of Moderates13,762,36218.38%11718.00%+19+2.92%
Aldegar Liberty Party13,547,59318.09%11718.00%+1+0.15%
Left Libertarian Party11,116,08314.84%9915.23%-7-1.08%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party7,444,3489.94%629.54%-19-2.92%
Aldegar Center-Right Party5,385,4927.19%446.77%-8-1.23%
Progressive Democrats3,165,1874.23%274.15%+11+1.69%
The Republican - Democratic Party59,4940.08%00.00%+0 
Total74,887,476100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amuro32,932,41723.55%15324%
Somasi29,315,54220.96%13621%
Hikirena29,247,90920.91%13621%
Kemoku24,334,27817.40%11317%
Polran24,034,96917.18%11217%
Total139,865,115100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amuro State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
S.C.A.F.R.8,744,52653.89%8454.90%
Aldegar Liberty Party3,233,38219.93%3120.26%
Party of Moderates2,059,81912.69%1912.42%
Left Libertarian Party1,655,21210.20%159.80%
Aldegar Center-Right Party493,7863.04%42.61%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party22,1310.14%00.00%
The Republican - Democratic Party15,3360.09%00.00%
Progressive Democrats1,6270.01%00.00%
Total16,225,819100%153100%

Somasi State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Left Libertarian Party3,597,58826.21%3626.47%
S.C.A.F.R.3,336,72324.31%3324.26%
Aldegar Liberty Party2,351,68017.14%2316.91%
Party of Moderates1,331,9939.71%139.56%
Aldegar Center-Right Party1,199,7928.74%128.82%
Progressive Democrats1,015,5937.40%107.35%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party888,9446.48%96.62%
The Republican - Democratic Party2,0790.02%00.00%
Total13,724,392100%136100%

Hikirena State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
S.C.A.F.R.3,928,77321.97%3022.06%
Aldegar Liberty Party3,454,68519.32%2619.12%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party2,860,24515.99%2216.18%
Party of Moderates2,498,06113.97%1913.97%
Aldegar Center-Right Party2,490,61913.93%1913.97%
Left Libertarian Party2,214,89312.38%1712.50%
Progressive Democrats431,9162.41%32.21%
The Republican - Democratic Party6,5170.04%00.00%
Total17,885,709100%136100%

Kemoku State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aldegar Liberty Party2,921,66320.75%2421.24%
Party of Moderates2,661,36018.90%2118.58%
S.C.A.F.R.2,345,40816.66%1916.81%
Left Libertarian Party2,061,50514.64%1715.04%
Progressive Democrats1,700,57312.08%1412.39%
Aldegar Center-Right Party1,195,7948.49%97.96%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party1,176,0228.35%97.96%
The Republican - Democratic Party17,6830.13%00.00%
Total14,080,008100%113100%

Polran State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Party of Moderates5,211,12940.17%4540.18%
Aldegarian Liberal-Conservative Party2,497,00619.25%2219.64%
S.C.A.F.R.2,051,48715.82%1816.07%
Left Libertarian Party1,586,88512.23%1412.50%
Aldegar Liberty Party1,586,18312.23%1311.61%
The Republican - Democratic Party17,8790.14%00.00%
Progressive Democrats15,4780.12%00.00%
Aldegar Center-Right Party5,5010.04%00.00%
Total12,971,548100%112100%

view
August 2434
Parliament Elections in the Federal Republic of Kalistan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
David Frederick JohnstonNational Salvation Party19,281,65825.28%
Jessicka XRevolutionary Freedom Party17,275,96422.65%
Stephen SpillaneLiberal Social Democratic Party12,935,85416.96%
Tito HemetUnion of Radical Democrats10,938,25414.34%
Filipe CorreiaSocialist Labour Party9,397,59612.32%
Karl SvendsenSocial, Progressive & Democratic6,338,8748.31%
Gihren ZabiZeon Party58,9780.08%
Alan HopkinsSocialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan56,7050.07%
Total76,283,883100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jessicka XRevolutionary Freedom Party33,121,24961.24%Social, Progressive & Democratic,
Liberal Social Democratic Party
David Frederick JohnstonNational Salvation Party20,917,35338.68%
Total54,038,602100%

The elections were won by Jessicka X of the Revolutionary Freedom Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Federal Republic of Kalistan. There were 84,945,616 people with suffrage. A total of 76,233,277 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 89.74%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Salvation Party19,170,84325.15%19025.33%+22+2.93%
Revolutionary Freedom Party16,497,22521.64%16421.87%+1+0.13%
Liberal Social Democratic Party13,435,91517.62%13217.60%+24+3.20%
Union of Radical Democrats10,704,02814.04%10413.87%+3+0.40%
Socialist Labour Party9,619,61912.62%9412.53%+29+3.87%
Social, Progressive & Democratic6,728,1708.83%668.80%-22-2.93%
Zeon Party43,7480.06%00.00%+0 
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan33,7290.04%00.00%-57-7.60%
Total76,233,277100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ananto27,016,82123.85%17924%
Suldanor25,709,08822.70%17023%
Neveras20,823,53618.39%13818%
Odufaray20,308,17817.93%13418%
Vrassa19,403,20117.13%12917%
Total113,260,824100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ananto State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberal Social Democratic Party4,087,13222.26%4022.35%
Revolutionary Freedom Party3,959,06421.56%3921.79%
Union of Radical Democrats3,464,23818.87%3418.99%
Socialist Labour Party3,218,26317.53%3117.32%
National Salvation Party1,983,34910.80%1910.61%
Social, Progressive & Democratic1,632,2928.89%168.94%
Zeon Party11,9680.07%00.00%
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan3,0170.02%00.00%
Total18,359,323100%179100%

Suldanor State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Salvation Party7,413,76042.97%7443.53%
Liberal Social Democratic Party3,557,86120.62%3520.59%
Union of Radical Democrats2,777,90216.10%2715.88%
Revolutionary Freedom Party1,523,5988.83%158.82%
Socialist Labour Party1,334,5067.73%137.65%
Social, Progressive & Democratic621,2743.60%63.53%
Zeon Party17,4860.10%00.00%
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan7,7600.04%00.00%
Total17,254,147100%170100%

Neveras State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Salvation Party4,541,30732.03%4532.61%
Revolutionary Freedom Party2,989,27321.08%2921.01%
Liberal Social Democratic Party2,333,99816.46%2316.67%
Socialist Labour Party1,558,67810.99%1510.87%
Union of Radical Democrats1,437,26810.14%1410.14%
Social, Progressive & Democratic1,302,6219.19%128.70%
Zeon Party9,3860.07%00.00%
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan5,2880.04%00.00%
Total14,177,819100%138100%

Odufaray State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Salvation Party3,618,87326.72%3626.87%
Revolutionary Freedom Party2,615,73019.32%2619.40%
Liberal Social Democratic Party2,232,78016.49%2216.42%
Social, Progressive & Democratic2,170,73116.03%2216.42%
Union of Radical Democrats1,454,93410.74%1410.45%
Socialist Labour Party1,435,92810.60%1410.45%
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan9,8580.07%00.00%
Zeon Party3,4560.03%00.00%
Total13,542,290100%134100%

Vrassa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Revolutionary Freedom Party5,409,56041.94%5542.64%
Socialist Labour Party2,072,24416.06%2116.28%
National Salvation Party1,613,55412.51%1612.40%
Union of Radical Democrats1,569,68612.17%1511.63%
Liberal Social Democratic Party1,224,1449.49%129.30%
Social, Progressive & Democratic1,001,2527.76%107.75%
Socialist Libertarian Party of Kalistan7,8060.06%00.00%
Zeon Party1,4520.01%00.00%
Total12,899,698100%129100%

view
August 2434
Convocation Elections in the Axis Mundi Likatonian Res Publica

The election for the Emissary

The election has been held for the office of Emissary.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ming the MercilessAM Radical Libertarian Party41,028,25844.67%
Clayton BackwashAM Party for Stability33,447,34336.41%
Yjakot GregoritzLikaton Communist Front17,320,53918.86%
Marius Cartelo-BlancoC.P.A.M.56,9550.06%
Total91,853,095100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ming the MercilessAM Radical Libertarian Party43,307,70554.77%
Clayton BackwashAM Party for Stability35,765,39345.23%
Total79,073,098100%

The elections were won by Ming the Merciless of the AM Radical Libertarian Party.

Elections for the Convocation

Legislative elections have been held for the Convocation in the Axis Mundi Likatonian Res Publica. There were 109,695,277 people with suffrage. A total of 94,523,331 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.17%. There were 666 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
AM Radical Libertarian Party34,355,69036.35%24336.49%-77-11.56%
AM Party for Stability27,081,59828.65%19128.68%-155-23.27%
Likaton Fascist Front19,352,25720.47%13520.27%+135+20.27%
Likaton Communist Front13,707,75914.50%9714.56%+97+14.56%
C.P.A.M.26,0270.03%00.00%+0 
Total94,523,331100%666100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hukatai33,109,19222.64%15123%
Gokitan32,538,64722.25%14822%
Sorbanika32,376,78722.14%14722%
Lukaron30,376,34020.77%13821%
Meria17,859,40412.21%8212%
Total146,260,370100%666100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hukatai Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party14,042,27165.16%9965.56%
AM Party for Stability4,077,45118.92%2818.54%
Likaton Fascist Front2,265,33410.51%1610.60%
Likaton Communist Front1,159,5765.38%85.30%
C.P.A.M.6,0870.03%00.00%
Total21,550,719100%151100%

Gokitan Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party7,005,33833.90%5033.78%
Likaton Communist Front6,520,22031.55%4731.76%
AM Party for Stability4,712,18622.80%3422.97%
Likaton Fascist Front2,428,46311.75%1711.49%
C.P.A.M.1,3470.01%00.00%
Total20,667,554100%148100%

Sorbanika Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Party for Stability9,698,90446.82%6946.94%
Likaton Communist Front4,483,27921.64%3221.77%
Likaton Fascist Front3,825,21718.47%2718.37%
AM Radical Libertarian Party2,708,02713.07%1912.93%
C.P.A.M.5010.00%00.00%
Total20,715,928100%147100%

Lukaron Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Likaton Fascist Front9,150,61745.76%6345.65%
AM Party for Stability6,865,43834.33%4834.78%
AM Radical Libertarian Party3,359,15916.80%2316.67%
Likaton Communist Front611,9013.06%42.90%
C.P.A.M.9,4760.05%00.00%
Total19,996,591100%138100%

Meria Prefecture:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
AM Radical Libertarian Party7,240,89562.46%5263.41%
AM Party for Stability1,727,61914.90%1214.63%
Likaton Fascist Front1,682,62614.51%1214.63%
Likaton Communist Front932,7838.05%67.32%
C.P.A.M.8,6160.07%00.00%
Total11,592,539100%82100%

view
August 2434
Commonwealth Congress Elections in the Commonwealth of Telamon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Aleksei ZyuzinNational Soviet Party29,737,17537.86%
Mr. Jean de LancetNova Prospekt Party19,480,62324.80%United Commonwealth Alliance
The Rt Hon. Margaret Thatcher, OMConservative and Unionist Party11,895,19615.15%
Miller DugalechRepublican Party10,814,44413.77%
MeFederation Under Crazy Killers -- United6,572,7018.37%
Total78,500,139100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mr. Jean de LancetNova Prospekt Party39,133,22950.68%United Commonwealth Alliance
Aleksei ZyuzinNational Soviet Party38,053,53749.28%
Total77,186,766100%

The elections were won by Mr. Jean de Lancet of the Nova Prospekt Party.

Elections for the Commonwealth Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Commonwealth Congress in the Commonwealth of Telamon. There were 94,864,784 people with suffrage. A total of 77,574,133 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.77%. There were 601 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Soviet Party29,329,65437.81%22837.94%+7+1.16%
Nova Prospekt Party14,815,09419.10%11619.30%+2+0.33%
Conservative and Unionist Party11,166,34714.39%8614.31%-3-0.50%
Republican Party10,732,39313.84%8313.81%-1-0.17%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United6,040,4127.79%457.49%+4+0.67%
United Commonwealth Alliance5,456,6707.03%437.15%-9-1.50%
Poppy Party33,5630.04%00.00%+0 
Total77,574,133100%601100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ferene31,092,96324.58%14724%
Sevescia30,757,55024.32%14624%
Lirona26,965,70221.32%12821%
Antepec19,680,11415.56%9416%
Migadon17,990,05214.22%8614%
Total126,486,381100%601100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ferene Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Soviet Party10,584,88754.62%8155.10%
Nova Prospekt Party3,183,93016.43%2416.33%
Republican Party2,103,63610.85%1610.88%
Conservative and Unionist Party1,618,8248.35%128.16%
United Commonwealth Alliance1,033,1365.33%85.44%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United842,9504.35%64.08%
Poppy Party12,3240.06%00.00%
Total19,379,687100%147100%

Sevescia Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Soviet Party5,735,45531.73%4732.19%
Conservative and Unionist Party3,276,83618.13%2617.81%
Republican Party3,127,59917.30%2517.12%
United Commonwealth Alliance2,459,63913.61%2013.70%
Nova Prospekt Party1,952,76110.80%1610.96%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United1,522,3398.42%128.22%
Poppy Party3,7710.02%00.00%
Total18,078,400100%146100%

Lirona Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Soviet Party7,434,95544.13%5744.53%
Conservative and Unionist Party3,845,95422.83%2922.66%
Republican Party2,355,62513.98%1814.06%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United1,618,9439.61%129.38%
Nova Prospekt Party1,577,8509.37%129.38%
United Commonwealth Alliance9,4630.06%00.00%
Poppy Party4,0940.02%00.00%
Total16,846,884100%128100%

Antepec Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nova Prospekt Party4,122,25834.65%3335.11%
National Soviet Party2,675,64922.49%2122.34%
Conservative and Unionist Party1,828,26015.37%1515.96%
Republican Party1,436,62312.07%1111.70%
United Commonwealth Alliance1,108,4499.32%99.57%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United719,4676.05%55.32%
Poppy Party7,5870.06%00.00%
Total11,898,293100%94100%

Migadon Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nova Prospekt Party3,978,29534.99%3136.05%
National Soviet Party2,898,70825.49%2225.58%
Republican Party1,708,91015.03%1315.12%
Federation Under Crazy Killers -- United1,336,71311.76%1011.63%
United Commonwealth Alliance845,9837.44%66.98%
Conservative and Unionist Party596,4735.25%44.65%
Poppy Party5,7870.05%00.00%
Total11,370,869100%86100%

view
August 2434
News Report

Citizens of the Democratic People's Republic of Kazulia rejoice as their national Soccer idol Wouter Smith has won the International Soccer Championship. President cary jebus has personally congratulated Wouter Smith with the victory. Coach Sheila Anderson was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
August 2434
Withdrawal of the Chemical and Biological Weapon disarmament Treaty

Legislators of the Commonwealth of Rutania have withdrawn from the Chemical and Biological Weapon disarmament Treaty.

view
July 2434
Ratification of the protection of freedom

Legislators of the Democratic People's Republic of Kazulia have ratified the protection of freedom.

view
May 2434
Majilis Al-Sha’ab (People's Assembly) Elections in the United Majatran Republic of Kafuristan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rudy McRomsonKafuristan Taxpayer Party28,061,91034.61%
Joaquin NadelProgressive Party22,542,62127.80%Kafuri Socialist Party
Oliver StoneThe Kafuristan People's Party16,093,98619.85%
Akbar AbdulNational Arab Party of Kafuristan14,362,13417.71%
Total81,060,651100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rudy McRomsonKafuristan Taxpayer Party44,441,61653.33%National Arab Party of Kafuristan
Joaquin NadelProgressive Party38,742,95746.49%The Kafuristan People's Party,
Kafuri Socialist Party
Total83,184,573100%

The elections were won by Rudy McRomson of the Kafuristan Taxpayer Party.

Elections for the Majilis Al-Sha’ab (People's Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majilis Al-Sha’ab (People's Assembly) in the United Majatran Republic of Kafuristan. There were 104,915,393 people with suffrage. A total of 79,399,496 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.68%. There were 505 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party25,719,29132.39%16232.08%-17-3.37%
The Kafuristan People's Party15,350,94219.33%9819.41%+34+6.73%
Kafuri Socialist Party14,118,06317.78%9318.42%+7+1.39%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan13,945,98417.56%8617.03%-7-1.39%
Progressive Party10,265,21612.93%6613.07%-17-3.37%
Total79,399,496100%505100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hiamou35,267,84925.21%10120%
Pabeus30,075,67621.50%10120%
Tordary26,533,18718.97%10120%
Kuchifey24,911,70017.81%10120%
Keletia23,098,78116.51%10120%
Total139,887,193100%505100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hiamou Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party8,787,94244.62%4645.54%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan4,054,11920.59%2120.79%
The Kafuristan People's Party3,496,69117.76%1817.82%
Progressive Party1,827,4119.28%98.91%
Kafuri Socialist Party1,526,9527.75%76.93%
Total19,693,115100%101100%

Pabeus Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party5,367,32930.94%3231.68%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan3,666,33321.13%2120.79%
The Kafuristan People's Party3,405,25519.63%2019.80%
Kafuri Socialist Party2,485,92414.33%1413.86%
Progressive Party2,424,09713.97%1413.86%
Total17,348,938100%101100%

Tordary Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Kafuristan People's Party4,115,79727.34%2827.72%
Kafuri Socialist Party3,333,45422.14%2221.78%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan3,079,70120.46%2120.79%
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party2,398,97315.94%1615.84%
Progressive Party2,125,24014.12%1413.86%
Total15,053,165100%101100%

Kuchifey Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party4,970,41435.59%3635.64%
Kafuri Socialist Party4,721,11833.81%3534.65%
Progressive Party2,053,37814.70%1514.85%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan1,165,1208.34%87.92%
The Kafuristan People's Party1,053,9917.55%76.93%
Total13,964,021100%101100%

Keletia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kafuristan Taxpayer Party4,194,63331.44%3231.68%
The Kafuristan People's Party3,279,20824.58%2524.75%
Kafuri Socialist Party2,050,61515.37%1514.85%
National Arab Party of Kafuristan1,980,71114.85%1514.85%
Progressive Party1,835,09013.76%1413.86%
Total13,340,257100%101100%

view
May 2434
Parliament Elections in the Valruzian Federation

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Michael langoneUnitied People of Valruzia Party17,821,68825.22%
Baron Anthony GiddensNew Vision Party17,014,13624.08%
V. Gama, The GreatValruzian People's Party15,426,80521.83%
Roscoe RondoloLibertarian Republic of Valruzia Party10,815,11415.31%
Rachid NekkazIndependent Party9,530,51413.49%
Alex TrebekPeople's Party of Valruzia45,4520.06%
Total70,653,709100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Baron Anthony GiddensNew Vision Party29,826,50257.97%Independent Party,
Valruzian People's Party
Michael langoneUnitied People of Valruzia Party21,555,67741.89%
Total51,382,179100%

The elections were won by Baron Anthony Giddens of the New Vision Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Valruzian Federation. There were 83,445,347 people with suffrage. A total of 70,682,257 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.70%. There were 550 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
New Vision Party15,916,54522.52%12522.73%+4+0.73%
Valruzian People's Party13,289,66418.80%10418.91%-2-0.36%
Unitied People of Valruzia Party12,740,88218.03%9918.00%-6-1.09%
Federal Progressive Party12,023,15217.01%9316.91%+1+0.18%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party8,608,28312.18%6612.00%+2+0.36%
Independent Party7,994,20411.31%6311.45%+1+0.18%
People's Party of Valruzia55,3440.08%00.00%+0 
National Democratic Party54,1830.08%00.00%+0 
Total70,682,257100%550100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Arglon27,411,27624.64%13525%
Tirkalara24,522,72922.04%12122%
Hulbark20,720,09118.62%10319%
Dugathan20,548,76818.47%10219%
Bandorra18,057,60116.23%8916%
Total111,260,465100%550100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Arglon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unitied People of Valruzia Party3,965,79422.97%3122.96%
New Vision Party3,926,10122.74%3122.96%
Valruzian People's Party3,305,32019.14%2619.26%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party2,477,50014.35%1914.07%
Federal Progressive Party2,186,06712.66%1712.59%
Independent Party1,386,6468.03%118.15%
National Democratic Party8,9750.05%00.00%
People's Party of Valruzia8,6010.05%00.00%
Total17,265,004100%135100%

Tirkalara State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unitied People of Valruzia Party4,116,63525.94%3226.45%
New Vision Party3,684,85223.22%2823.14%
Valruzian People's Party2,373,40014.96%1814.88%
Independent Party1,934,16212.19%1512.40%
Federal Progressive Party1,909,90712.04%1411.57%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party1,821,34811.48%1411.57%
People's Party of Valruzia16,5020.10%00.00%
National Democratic Party12,5700.08%00.00%
Total15,869,376100%121100%

Hulbark State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Progressive Party2,998,83323.25%2423.30%
New Vision Party2,474,91519.19%2019.42%
Independent Party2,214,81117.17%1817.48%
Valruzian People's Party2,162,17316.76%1716.50%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party1,922,72114.91%1514.56%
Unitied People of Valruzia Party1,102,5678.55%98.74%
People's Party of Valruzia13,2070.10%00.00%
National Democratic Party8,3130.06%00.00%
Total12,897,540100%103100%

Dugathan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Valruzian People's Party4,410,58133.57%3534.31%
New Vision Party3,563,53827.12%2827.45%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party1,911,53914.55%1514.71%
Independent Party1,571,41111.96%1211.76%
Federal Progressive Party1,291,1729.83%109.80%
Unitied People of Valruzia Party368,0652.80%21.96%
People's Party of Valruzia11,8800.09%00.00%
National Democratic Party10,8150.08%00.00%
Total13,139,001100%102100%

Bandorra State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federal Progressive Party3,637,17331.60%2831.46%
Unitied People of Valruzia Party3,187,82127.69%2528.09%
New Vision Party2,267,13919.69%1820.22%
Valruzian People's Party1,038,1909.02%88.99%
Independent Party887,1747.71%77.87%
Libertarian Republic of Valruzia Party475,1754.13%33.37%
National Democratic Party13,5100.12%00.00%
People's Party of Valruzia5,1540.04%00.00%
Total11,511,336100%89100%

view
May 2434
News Report

One of the factories of EYA Inc., an important corporation in the mining sector in the República Federal de Davostan, located in the Estado Federado of Darkuth, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
May 2434
Ratification of the Organ Procurement and Exchange Network for Transplantation (OPEN for Transplantation)

Legislators of the Cildanian Republic have ratified the Organ Procurement and Exchange Network for Transplantation (OPEN for Transplantation).

view
April 2434
Conclave Elections in the Independent Wantuni Republic

The election for the Auriga

The election has been held for the office of Auriga.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lord SatanWantuni Anarcho-Capitalists38,151,39338.93%Federalists Party
Geoff DunfordNational Party28,859,91529.45%
Michael ChiroOkono Party19,431,92919.83%
Marcus KaneConservative Nationalist Party11,512,71311.75%
Total97,955,950100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lord SatanWantuni Anarcho-Capitalists46,082,61452.87%Federalists Party
Geoff DunfordNational Party40,997,20147.04%
Total87,079,815100%

The elections were won by Lord Satan of the Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists.

Elections for the Conclave

Legislative elections have been held for the Conclave in the Independent Wantuni Republic. There were 120,173,837 people with suffrage. A total of 96,748,269 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 80.51%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists32,656,86733.75%17134.20%+0-0.07%
National Party27,917,08528.86%14328.60%+3+0.54%
Federalists Party14,179,16514.66%7314.60%+4+0.77%
Okono Party11,627,70012.02%6012.00%-6-1.23%
Conservative Nationalist Party10,295,26310.64%5310.60%+0-0.02%
Indie Party72,1890.07%00.00%+0 
Total96,748,269100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Minosasa38,072,99723.76%11924%
Mossavi36,915,24623.04%11523%
Sessold36,462,46822.76%11423%
Hondilton26,288,08316.41%8216%
Siphina22,492,99114.04%7014%
Total160,231,785100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Minosasa Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists6,970,23433.49%4033.61%
Federalists Party4,157,26619.98%2420.17%
Okono Party3,812,62818.32%2218.49%
Conservative Nationalist Party3,199,31015.37%1815.13%
National Party2,660,49812.78%1512.61%
Indie Party12,1710.06%00.00%
Total20,812,107100%119100%

Mossavi Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party11,061,94250.23%5850.43%
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists5,642,36625.62%3026.09%
Okono Party2,531,18411.49%1311.30%
Federalists Party1,984,2279.01%108.70%
Conservative Nationalist Party783,8103.56%43.48%
Indie Party20,8130.09%00.00%
Total22,024,342100%115100%

Sessold Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party7,864,79334.88%4035.09%
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists5,530,81624.53%2824.56%
Conservative Nationalist Party3,757,23116.66%1916.67%
Okono Party2,693,66311.95%1412.28%
Federalists Party2,676,04711.87%1311.40%
Indie Party24,0250.11%00.00%
Total22,546,575100%114100%

Hondilton Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists5,527,79732.02%2732.93%
National Party3,995,21923.14%1923.17%
Federalists Party3,946,93622.86%1923.17%
Conservative Nationalist Party1,962,18611.36%910.98%
Okono Party1,823,37810.56%89.76%
Indie Party9,6670.06%00.00%
Total17,265,183100%82100%

Siphina Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Wantuni Anarcho-Capitalists8,985,65463.73%4665.71%
National Party2,334,63316.56%1115.71%
Federalists Party1,414,68910.03%710.00%
Okono Party766,8475.44%34.29%
Conservative Nationalist Party592,7264.20%34.29%
Indie Party5,5130.04%00.00%
Total14,100,062100%70100%

view
April 2434
Senate Elections in the Federal Republic of Solentia

The election for the Supreme President

The election has been held for the office of Supreme President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Julia TaylorConservative Party of Solentia25,141,45130.70%
Lyllain AvanFederal Independent Party22,691,96427.71%Independent Party,
Solentia Social Democratic Party
Richard TrainReal Party15,996,41419.53%
Andy SolentiusCivic Committee9,068,21511.07%
Von BuhlSolentia Labor Party8,904,59110.87%
Total81,802,635100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lyllain AvanFederal Independent Party44,316,58456.83%Independent Party,
Solentia Social Democratic Party
Julia TaylorConservative Party of Solentia33,524,45542.99%
Total77,841,039100%

The elections were won by Lyllain Avan of the Federal Independent Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Federal Republic of Solentia. There were 103,125,794 people with suffrage. A total of 78,396,862 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.02%. There were 175 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Party of Solentia22,682,49028.93%5330.29%+7+4.00%
Solentia Social Democratic Party15,600,19919.90%3419.43%-8-4.57%
Real Party13,451,22917.16%3218.29%-6-3.43%
Federal Independent Party8,069,25910.29%1810.29%+4+2.29%
Civic Committee7,913,50310.09%179.71%+4+2.29%
Solentia Labor Party5,262,8566.71%116.29%+2+1.14%
Independent Party5,350,4976.82%105.71%-3-1.71%
Solentia Liberal Party66,8290.09%00.00%+0 
Total78,396,862100%175100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Orame38,326,24927.87%3520%
Tesuhen30,646,07322.29%3520%
Fuwan25,651,08318.66%3520%
Nukeya22,747,73216.54%3520%
Shinatawa20,129,92514.64%3520%
Total137,501,062100%175100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Orame State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Solentia7,764,66136.29%1440.00%
Solentia Social Democratic Party4,967,34723.22%822.86%
Civic Committee3,359,65315.70%617.14%
Federal Independent Party2,042,5639.55%38.57%
Independent Party1,748,8058.17%38.57%
Real Party1,007,2274.71%12.86%
Solentia Labor Party475,6632.22%00.00%
Solentia Liberal Party27,5620.13%00.00%
Total21,393,481100%35100%

Tesuhen State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Solentia4,934,33528.94%1028.57%
Solentia Social Democratic Party4,232,25524.82%925.71%
Civic Committee2,402,45814.09%514.29%
Real Party1,800,28710.56%411.43%
Solentia Labor Party1,511,8578.87%38.57%
Federal Independent Party1,396,8728.19%38.57%
Independent Party757,2744.44%12.86%
Solentia Liberal Party17,3990.10%00.00%
Total17,052,737100%35100%

Fuwan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Solentia Social Democratic Party3,846,66425.86%1028.57%
Conservative Party of Solentia3,322,11722.34%822.86%
Federal Independent Party2,286,95315.38%617.14%
Real Party1,895,74312.75%411.43%
Solentia Labor Party1,497,97110.07%38.57%
Independent Party1,131,0437.60%25.71%
Civic Committee891,7186.00%25.71%
Solentia Liberal Party6050.00%00.00%
Total14,872,814100%35100%

Nukeya State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Real Party7,922,68557.09%2160.00%
Conservative Party of Solentia2,257,14016.27%617.14%
Solentia Labor Party1,080,5537.79%38.57%
Federal Independent Party1,076,7397.76%25.71%
Independent Party902,7496.51%25.71%
Solentia Social Democratic Party547,8193.95%12.86%
Civic Committee81,3680.59%00.00%
Solentia Liberal Party7,7460.06%00.00%
Total13,876,799100%35100%

Shinatawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Solentia4,404,23739.32%1542.86%
Solentia Social Democratic Party2,006,11417.91%617.14%
Federal Independent Party1,266,13211.30%411.43%
Civic Committee1,178,30610.52%411.43%
Real Party825,2877.37%25.71%
Independent Party810,6267.24%25.71%
Solentia Labor Party696,8126.22%25.71%
Solentia Liberal Party13,5170.12%00.00%
Total11,201,031100%35100%

view
April 2434
Parliament house Elections in the République Democratique de Saridan

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nathan AdlerSocialist Worker's Party45,567,00351.47%Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.
Alexander IIMonarchist Movement34,589,81039.07%
Tammy EarlConservative Nationalist Party8,267,7109.34%
David NazariDemocratic Socialist Party43,0220.05%
Total88,467,545100%

The elections were won by Nathan Adler of the Socialist Worker's Party.

Elections for the Parliament house

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament house in the République Democratique de Saridan. There were 101,893,970 people with suffrage. A total of 88,310,607 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.67%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Monarchist Movement33,233,42937.63%11438.00%-20-6.67%
Socialist Worker's Party26,978,85930.55%9230.67%-3-1.00%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.20,773,40923.52%7023.33%-1-0.33%
Conservative Nationalist Party7,285,4568.25%248.00%+24+8.00%
Democratic Socialist Party39,4540.04%00.00%+0 
Total88,310,607100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aldumor35,258,58825.95%7826%
Pashuran Valley32,354,85023.82%7224%
Warris25,944,04919.10%5719%
Moshiran25,007,94818.41%5518%
Surtilati17,293,19412.73%3813%
Total135,858,629100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Aldumor Territoire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Monarchist Movement10,664,84146.28%3747.44%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.6,009,66126.08%2025.64%
Socialist Worker's Party4,770,70720.70%1620.51%
Conservative Nationalist Party1,583,6976.87%56.41%
Democratic Socialist Party16,8210.07%00.00%
Total23,045,727100%78100%

Pashuran Valley Territoire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Monarchist Movement10,144,40749.24%3650.00%
Socialist Worker's Party5,894,42028.61%2129.17%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.4,169,25220.24%1419.44%
Conservative Nationalist Party392,0451.90%11.39%
Democratic Socialist Party1,1240.01%00.00%
Total20,601,248100%72100%

Warris Territoire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Monarchist Movement6,921,78540.20%2340.35%
Conservative Nationalist Party4,085,68223.73%1424.56%
Socialist Worker's Party3,625,05221.05%1221.05%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.2,570,53414.93%814.04%
Democratic Socialist Party15,2120.09%00.00%
Total17,218,265100%57100%

Moshiran Territoire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Worker's Party6,807,92441.86%2341.82%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.5,753,49435.38%2036.36%
Monarchist Movement3,382,30620.80%1120.00%
Conservative Nationalist Party317,4371.95%11.82%
Democratic Socialist Party4530.00%00.00%
Total16,261,614100%55100%

Surtilati Territoire:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Worker's Party5,880,75652.58%2052.63%
Partito della Sinistra Europea - S.I.2,270,46820.30%821.05%
Monarchist Movement2,120,09018.96%718.42%
Conservative Nationalist Party906,5958.11%37.89%
Democratic Socialist Party5,8440.05%00.00%
Total11,183,753100%38100%

view
March 2434
Supreme Soviet Elections in the Communist Dictatorship of Gaduridos

The election for the Executor

The election has been held for the office of Executor.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Victor KirkFree Movement of Gaduridos18,566,00222.90%
John KennedySocialist Reform Party18,411,05722.71%
Communist Commander(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee13,549,95116.72%
Nautilus(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party11,171,93913.78%
Emma GoldmanAnarcho-Communist Action Front10,669,26013.16%
SnowballPeoples' Liberation Front8,689,44310.72%
Total81,057,652100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Victor KirkFree Movement of Gaduridos39,062,73658.00%
John KennedySocialist Reform Party28,287,58542.00%
Total67,350,321100%

The elections were won by Victor Kirk of the Free Movement of Gaduridos.

Elections for the Supreme Soviet

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme Soviet in the Communist Dictatorship of Gaduridos. There were 94,944,994 people with suffrage. A total of 80,371,008 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 84.65%. There were 435 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Socialist Reform Party17,744,18422.08%9722.30%+97+22.30%
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee13,253,78616.49%7316.78%-20-6.53%
Free Movement of Gaduridos11,415,15614.20%6114.02%+20+3.75%
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party10,696,25013.31%5913.56%-38-10.75%
Capitalists for Prosperity10,409,33912.95%5612.87%+26+5.35%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front9,179,88611.42%4811.03%-17-5.26%
Peoples' Liberation Front7,606,0559.46%419.43%-32-8.87%
toolazy Party66,3520.08%00.00%+0 
Total80,371,008100%435100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
North Vintalli35,484,05128.03%12228%
Salnaeta26,321,47620.79%9021%
Marligantos22,204,72517.54%7617%
South Vintalli21,653,39917.10%7517%
Pernessia20,929,67716.53%7217%
Total126,593,328100%435100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

North Vintalli Regional Soviet:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Reform Party6,315,84328.06%3528.69%
Peoples' Liberation Front4,443,93419.74%2419.67%
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party4,038,97917.94%2218.03%
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee2,800,90712.44%1512.30%
Free Movement of Gaduridos1,814,7648.06%108.20%
Capitalists for Prosperity1,642,5707.30%97.38%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front1,439,8466.40%75.74%
toolazy Party13,1730.06%00.00%
Total22,510,016100%122100%

Salnaeta Regional Soviet:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party3,496,55621.68%2022.22%
Free Movement of Gaduridos3,055,78118.95%1718.89%
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee2,706,97416.78%1516.67%
Capitalists for Prosperity2,313,69214.35%1314.44%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front2,009,80112.46%1112.22%
Socialist Reform Party1,367,8758.48%88.89%
Peoples' Liberation Front1,166,9087.23%66.67%
toolazy Party11,2840.07%00.00%
Total16,128,871100%90100%

Marligantos Regional Soviet:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Reform Party4,335,22829.56%2330.26%
Free Movement of Gaduridos3,238,10922.08%1722.37%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front2,505,21317.08%1317.11%
Capitalists for Prosperity2,227,79015.19%1114.47%
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party1,148,8957.83%67.89%
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee994,4806.78%56.58%
Peoples' Liberation Front203,8631.39%11.32%
toolazy Party14,2620.10%00.00%
Total14,667,840100%76100%

South Vintalli Regional Soviet:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee4,012,13229.77%2330.67%
Free Movement of Gaduridos2,039,97015.14%1114.67%
Capitalists for Prosperity1,890,81014.03%1114.67%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front1,709,69812.69%912.00%
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party1,409,07310.46%810.67%
Peoples' Liberation Front1,203,2588.93%79.33%
Socialist Reform Party1,197,0248.88%68.00%
toolazy Party13,0820.10%00.00%
Total13,475,047100%75100%

Pernessia Regional Soviet:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Reform Party4,528,21433.32%2534.72%
(GCCP) H.P. Sauce Committee2,739,29320.16%1520.83%
Capitalists for Prosperity2,334,47717.18%1216.67%
Anarcho-Communist Action Front1,515,32811.15%811.11%
Free Movement of Gaduridos1,266,5329.32%68.33%
(GCCP) *Hardline Communist Party602,7474.44%34.17%
Peoples' Liberation Front588,0924.33%34.17%
toolazy Party14,5510.11%00.00%
Total13,589,234100%72100%

view
February 2434
News Report

Citizens of the République Fédérée de Jelbania rejoice as their national Baseball idol Mara Williams has won the International Baseball Championship. Président de la République Robin Master has personally congratulated Mara Williams with the victory. Coach Monica Madison was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
February 2434
Ratification of the World Peace Treaty

Legislators of the República Federal de Davostan have ratified the World Peace Treaty.

view
January 2434
Supreme Soviet Elections in the Socialist Commonwealth of New Endralon

The election for the General Secretary

The election has been held for the office of General Secretary.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Josef StalinCommunist Party of New Endralon25,183,04929.70%
Kathleen HamiltonRepublican Centrist Party23,742,19028.00%
Cannobio "Man" StefanoRevolutionary Party13,442,41115.85%
Admiral UnitarianUnitarian Theocracy Party11,720,28713.82%
Mr. Brian ShaudThe Moderate New Endralon Party10,688,53712.60%
None (reform of administration system)Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party20,5960.02%
Total84,797,070100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Kathleen HamiltonRepublican Centrist Party37,852,83055.71%The Moderate New Endralon Party
Josef StalinCommunist Party of New Endralon30,026,70044.20%Revolutionary Party
Total67,879,530100%

The elections were won by Kathleen Hamilton of the Republican Centrist Party.

Elections for the Supreme Soviet

Legislative elections have been held for the Supreme Soviet in the Socialist Commonwealth of New Endralon. There were 98,067,801 people with suffrage. A total of 84,828,848 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.50%. There were 499 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Communist Party of New Endralon25,727,43630.33%15230.46%-4-0.80%
Republican Centrist Party23,798,95128.06%14228.46%-2-0.40%
Revolutionary Party13,259,36115.63%7815.63%+1+0.20%
Unitarian Theocracy Party11,782,25913.89%6913.83%+2+0.40%
The Moderate New Endralon Party10,095,55111.90%5811.62%+3+0.60%
Free Socialist Party70,8180.08%00.00%+0 
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)63,5840.07%00.00%+0 
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party30,8880.04%00.00%+0 
Total84,828,848100%499100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tilarnia36,907,44428.23%14128%
Tiania27,844,64121.29%10621%
Sodali24,741,02018.92%9419%
Kuzaki21,702,46016.60%8317%
Kutohaderia19,561,50414.96%7515%
Total130,757,069100%499100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tilarnia Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of New Endralon9,801,25940.26%5841.13%
Republican Centrist Party5,230,58921.49%3021.28%
Revolutionary Party4,389,20918.03%2618.44%
Unitarian Theocracy Party3,691,24315.16%2114.89%
The Moderate New Endralon Party1,177,6484.84%64.26%
Free Socialist Party27,3020.11%00.00%
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)18,0310.07%00.00%
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party7,2920.03%00.00%
Total24,342,573100%141100%

Tiania Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of New Endralon4,377,96124.90%2624.53%
Revolutionary Party3,993,40122.72%2422.64%
The Moderate New Endralon Party3,648,88320.76%2220.75%
Republican Centrist Party3,253,70218.51%2018.87%
Unitarian Theocracy Party2,275,25212.94%1413.21%
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)15,9810.09%00.00%
Free Socialist Party13,9900.08%00.00%
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party1,2540.01%00.00%
Total17,580,424100%106100%

Sodali Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Centrist Party6,009,57237.32%3638.30%
Communist Party of New Endralon3,727,16223.15%2223.40%
The Moderate New Endralon Party2,962,11718.40%1718.09%
Unitarian Theocracy Party2,042,87712.69%1212.77%
Revolutionary Party1,328,4868.25%77.45%
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party17,6010.11%00.00%
Free Socialist Party10,2650.06%00.00%
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)2,8790.02%00.00%
Total16,100,959100%94100%

Kuzaki Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Centrist Party4,999,99535.41%3036.14%
Communist Party of New Endralon4,113,57829.13%2428.92%
Revolutionary Party1,850,96613.11%1113.25%
Unitarian Theocracy Party1,680,73411.90%1012.05%
The Moderate New Endralon Party1,455,77510.31%89.64%
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)13,3340.09%00.00%
Free Socialist Party6,2830.04%00.00%
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party5760.00%00.00%
Total14,121,241100%83100%

Kutohaderia Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Republican Centrist Party4,305,09333.94%2634.67%
Communist Party of New Endralon3,707,47629.23%2229.33%
Unitarian Theocracy Party2,092,15316.49%1216.00%
Revolutionary Party1,697,29913.38%1013.33%
The Moderate New Endralon Party851,1286.71%56.67%
Neo-Nazi Reform Party (NNRP)13,3590.11%00.00%
Free Socialist Party12,9780.10%00.00%
Libertarian Democratic Socialist Party4,1650.03%00.00%
Total12,683,651100%75100%

view
January 2434
Assemblée populaire Elections in the République populaire d'Alduria

The election for the Président

The election has been held for the office of Président.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
EledenEleden's Hooker and Sex Party39,763,04547.91%
Malashaan VostokGreen Worker's Party18,824,93322.68%
MrPerezFronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez13,835,36816.67%
William ColbyLeft Socialist Party10,517,73012.67%
Van HovenbanAldurian Labor Party60,7080.07%
Total83,001,784100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
EledenEleden's Hooker and Sex Party41,137,94162.61%
Malashaan VostokGreen Worker's Party24,508,34537.30%Left Socialist Party
Total65,646,286100%

The elections were won by Eleden of the Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party.

Elections for the Assemblée populaire

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée populaire in the République populaire d'Alduria. There were 100,080,311 people with suffrage. A total of 83,338,441 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.27%. There were 425 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Falange23,658,87728.39%12228.71%+122+28.71%
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party23,636,27828.36%12228.71%-1-11.75%
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party15,845,64819.01%8018.82%+1-7.16%
Green Worker's Party8,042,3569.65%419.65%-1-4.17%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez6,932,6088.32%348.00%-3-4.17%
Left Socialist Party5,159,8946.19%266.12%+3-1.45%
Aldurian Labor Party62,7800.08%00.00%+0 
Total83,338,441100%425100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bendiri31,613,33623.69%10124%
Monadalat31,544,31623.64%10024%
Zanyal Valley27,406,40020.54%8720%
New Bendiri22,225,13316.66%7117%
Harkonia20,651,23115.48%6616%
Total133,440,416100%425100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bendiri État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party10,265,37552.11%5453.47%
Falange2,658,97513.50%1312.87%
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party2,190,10311.12%1110.89%
Green Worker's Party1,757,5798.92%98.91%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez1,474,2047.48%76.93%
Left Socialist Party1,337,3116.79%76.93%
Aldurian Labor Party15,3320.08%00.00%
Total19,698,879100%101100%

Monadalat État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Falange7,241,97435.43%3636.00%
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party5,687,15127.82%2828.00%
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party3,189,10715.60%1515.00%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez1,668,7088.16%88.00%
Green Worker's Party1,627,3417.96%88.00%
Left Socialist Party1,009,1514.94%55.00%
Aldurian Labor Party18,6460.09%00.00%
Total20,442,078100%100100%

Zanyal Valley État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Falange5,135,87832.24%2933.33%
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party2,818,91217.70%1517.24%
Green Worker's Party2,737,50617.18%1517.24%
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party2,006,40512.60%1112.64%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez1,981,65312.44%1112.64%
Left Socialist Party1,234,4047.75%66.90%
Aldurian Labor Party15,2070.10%00.00%
Total15,929,965100%87100%

New Bendiri État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party6,088,52342.75%3143.66%
Falange2,671,35118.76%1318.31%
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party2,537,90417.82%1318.31%
Green Worker's Party1,205,6328.47%68.45%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez907,3666.37%45.63%
Left Socialist Party823,7755.78%45.63%
Aldurian Labor Party6,4040.04%00.00%
Total14,240,955100%71100%

Harkonia État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Falange5,950,69945.68%3146.97%
Aldurian Libertarian Socialist Party2,371,51018.21%1218.18%
Eleden's Hooker and Sex Party2,326,93617.86%1218.18%
Fronte Libertarian Individual dela Perez900,6776.91%46.06%
Left Socialist Party755,2535.80%46.06%
Green Worker's Party714,2985.48%34.55%
Aldurian Labor Party7,1910.06%00.00%
Total13,026,564100%66100%

view
January 2434
Sénat du Kanjor Elections in the Confédération des Deux Kanjors

The election for the Président de la Confédération

The election has been held for the office of Président de la Confédération.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marie ClervauxPartie Patriotique de Kanjor22,879,70832.67%
Earl Craig JerretCoalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian20,152,46028.78%
Tiberius GracchusDemocratic Labor Party13,823,47319.74%
Arthure RimbaudParti Démocratique de Commune13,131,41118.75%
John KeyNomads International42,8480.06%
Total70,029,900100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Marie ClervauxPartie Patriotique de Kanjor37,328,14162.17%
Earl Craig JerretCoalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian22,711,32537.83%
Total60,039,466100%

The elections were won by Marie Clervaux of the Partie Patriotique de Kanjor.

Elections for the Sénat du Kanjor

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat du Kanjor in the Confédération des Deux Kanjors. There were 82,068,597 people with suffrage. A total of 70,654,790 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.09%. There were 375 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor22,876,97132.38%12433.07%-21-5.60%
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian20,697,17129.29%10628.27%+1+0.27%
Democratic Labor Party14,112,38419.97%7520.00%+75+20.00%
Parti Démocratique de Commune12,884,04418.24%7018.67%-55-14.67%
pako1234 Party43,9610.06%00.00%+0 
Nomads International40,2590.06%00.00%+0 
Total70,654,790100%375100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Zanyal28,968,10226.47%7520%
Yewao24,229,27522.14%7520%
Sovalt21,380,81819.54%7520%
Tondola18,738,72317.12%7520%
Vagderra16,107,88114.72%7520%
Total109,424,799100%375100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Zanyal Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian8,087,61644.13%3445.33%
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor5,761,56031.44%2432.00%
Parti Démocratique de Commune3,986,61421.76%1621.33%
Democratic Labor Party468,6632.56%11.33%
pako1234 Party11,0850.06%00.00%
Nomads International9,2390.05%00.00%
Total18,324,777100%75100%

Yewao Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor5,734,22536.44%2837.33%
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian4,574,61329.07%2229.33%
Democratic Labor Party3,810,74324.22%1824.00%
Parti Démocratique de Commune1,599,37410.16%79.33%
pako1234 Party10,9990.07%00.00%
Nomads International6,9990.04%00.00%
Total15,736,953100%75100%

Sovalt Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Labor Party6,220,21144.13%3344.00%
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor3,315,39723.52%1824.00%
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian2,962,03621.02%1621.33%
Parti Démocratique de Commune1,577,99111.20%810.67%
Nomads International14,2710.10%00.00%
pako1234 Party3,8610.03%00.00%
Total14,093,767100%75100%

Tondola Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor3,842,43532.16%2432.00%
Democratic Labor Party3,603,16930.16%2330.67%
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian2,510,51721.01%1621.33%
Parti Démocratique de Commune1,978,91916.56%1216.00%
pako1234 Party9,5890.08%00.00%
Nomads International2,0790.02%00.00%
Total11,946,708100%75100%

Vagderra Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partie Patriotique de Kanjor4,223,35440.02%3040.00%
Parti Démocratique de Commune3,741,14635.45%2736.00%
Coalición Eco-Fascista Libertarian2,562,38924.28%1824.00%
Democratic Labor Party9,5980.09%00.00%
pako1234 Party8,4270.08%00.00%
Nomads International7,6710.07%00.00%
Total10,552,585100%75100%

view
January 2434
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Endralon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jack Harman, IIIRenewal Party22,733,33127.45%
Collin HamesCentralist Party15,375,21718.57%
Alindor IIConservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)15,085,94918.22%
General VangeelNATIONAL UNION8,647,97610.44%
Lord WilburSurprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur8,409,55610.15%
Alec MontaneNeo-Corporatist Party7,440,2418.98%
George ParvanovEndralonian Social-Democratic Party5,004,6936.04%
Lord Herman de CrooImperialist Movement117,2340.14%
Total82,814,197100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Collin HamesCentralist Party39,822,79954.90%Endralonian Social-Democratic Party,
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)
Jack Harman, IIIRenewal Party32,509,33644.82%Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur,
Neo-Corporatist Party
Total72,332,135100%

The elections were won by Collin Hames of the Centralist Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Endralon. There were 93,920,079 people with suffrage. A total of 82,523,286 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 87.87%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Renewal Party22,154,58726.85%13727.40%+11+2.20%
Centralist Party15,636,30918.95%9619.20%-17-3.40%
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)14,723,94317.84%8817.60%-1-0.20%
NATIONAL UNION8,946,21610.84%5511.00%+2+0.40%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur8,285,23710.04%5010.00%+5+1.00%
Neo-Corporatist Party7,660,5179.28%459.00%-3-0.60%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party5,055,2096.13%295.80%+3+0.60%
Imperialist Movement61,2680.07%00.00%+0 
Total82,523,286100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hugalon29,624,37823.66%11824%
Old Ginbar28,585,79322.83%11423%
Efineya24,180,73419.31%9719%
Zergon22,595,54618.04%9018%
Kundar20,240,32516.16%8116%
Total125,226,776100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hugalon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Renewal Party9,796,05350.05%6151.69%
NATIONAL UNION3,862,50119.73%2420.34%
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)2,695,73813.77%1613.56%
Neo-Corporatist Party1,107,6505.66%65.08%
Centralist Party910,3654.65%54.24%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur763,7013.90%43.39%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party428,8102.19%21.69%
Imperialist Movement8,7100.04%00.00%
Total19,573,528100%118100%

Old Ginbar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Centralist Party5,423,89028.91%3328.95%
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)4,773,14825.44%2925.44%
NATIONAL UNION3,366,15417.94%2118.42%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur1,697,6099.05%108.77%
Renewal Party1,466,9407.82%97.89%
Neo-Corporatist Party1,160,5516.19%76.14%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party869,2894.63%54.39%
Imperialist Movement3,9690.02%00.00%
Total18,761,550100%114100%

Efineya State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Centralist Party4,946,99731.15%3131.96%
Renewal Party4,673,80029.43%2929.90%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur2,399,58715.11%1515.46%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party1,081,7036.81%66.19%
Neo-Corporatist Party1,014,6356.39%66.19%
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)930,5865.86%55.15%
NATIONAL UNION817,6705.15%55.15%
Imperialist Movement14,2170.09%00.00%
Total15,879,195100%97100%

Zergon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)4,365,99928.44%2628.89%
Renewal Party3,222,20720.99%1921.11%
Neo-Corporatist Party3,096,91120.17%1820.00%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur1,585,25010.33%910.00%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party1,563,78110.19%910.00%
Centralist Party1,147,5917.48%77.78%
NATIONAL UNION366,1332.39%22.22%
Imperialist Movement2,9210.02%00.00%
Total15,350,793100%90100%

Kundar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Centralist Party3,207,46624.75%2024.69%
Renewal Party2,995,58723.12%1923.46%
Conservative Imperial Party (Nazi Party)1,958,47215.11%1214.81%
Surprising Adventures of Lord Wilbur1,839,09014.19%1214.81%
Neo-Corporatist Party1,280,7709.88%89.88%
Endralonian Social-Democratic Party1,111,6268.58%78.64%
NATIONAL UNION533,7584.12%33.70%
Imperialist Movement31,4510.24%00.00%
Total12,958,220100%81100%

view
January 2434
Ratification of the Universal Declaration of Human Rights

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the Universal Declaration of Human Rights.

view
January 2434
Ratification of the International Ecotourism Treaty

Legislators of the Ecotopian Republic of Kirlawa have ratified the International Ecotourism Treaty.

view
January 2434
New Year's Day 2434 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 2434. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: Terra, the fictional world in which Particracy is set, consists of 8 continents: Artania, Dovani, Keris, Macon, Majatra, Seleya, Squibble and Vascania.

Random quote: "He who controls the past, commands the future. He who commands the future, conquers the past." – Kane; Command and Conquer: Red Alert

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10