Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: June 4439
Next month in: 03:51:50
Server time: 04:08:09, August 15, 2018 CET
Currently online (4): Alexander_Hamilton | Alomoes | Dusty Dude | SkinnerBenn | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET

We are working on a brand new version of the game! If you want to stay informed, read our blog and register for our mailing list.

| Demographics | Geography | Opinions | Economics | Election History |


Ijkpieland

Demographics

Nation[?]: Republiek van Seridjan (Republic of Saridan)

Population[?]: 19,940,868

Delegates to the Kongres[?]: 100

Notable cities[?]:

Geography

Area[?]: 191,700 km≤

Borders[?]:

Map of Ijkpieland

Opinions

View detailed political opinions.

These bars display the opinions of the inhabitants of Ijkpieland. The black spot in the center of each bar shows the average value of each ideology in this region.

Centralization[?]unitarist
federalistImportance: tiny
Civil Rights[?]restrictive
permissiveImportance: tiny
Ecology[?]skeptic
environmentalistImportance: tiny
Foreign Relations[?]isolationist
internationalistImportance: tiny
Government Responsibilities[?]small government
big governmentImportance: vital
Market[?]regulator
laissez-faireImportance: vital
Military[?]pacifist
militaristImportance: tiny
Morality[?]conservative
progressiveImportance: tiny
Religion[?]secular
religiousImportance: tiny

Economics

Labor Market[?]

Workforce[?] [between ages 15 and 65]: 61.35% of the population

Employment[?]: 93.07% of the workforce

Age Distribution[?]

95-100
90-95
85-90
80-85
75-80
70-75
65-70
60-65
55-60
50-55
45-50
40-45
35-40
30-35
25-30
20-25
15-20
10-15
5-10
0-5

Income Distribution[?]

Gini Coefficient[?]: 0.289615

The two numbers given on the graph are the mean incomes of the lowest and highest bracket.

Regional Income Distribution

Election History

January 4437
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Unie van Boere Party (UvBP)9,228,90768.63
 Saridan Democratic Union4,196,69031.21
 Herenigde Nasionale Party12,4880.09
 Constitutioneel Nationaal Alternatief4,9340.04
 Hosian-Demokrate4,2270.03
January 4433
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Saridan Democratic Union2,493,13099.88
 mynameisgeoff Party3,0060.12
January 4429
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Saridan Democratic Union2,488,33499.44
 mynameisgeoff Party14,0810.56
January 4425
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation5,826,63767.90
 Saridan Democratic Union2,747,08432.01
 mynameisgeoff Party7,8700.09
January 4421
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation3,759,28450.03
 Saridan Democratic Union3,741,70149.80
 mynameisgeoff Party12,9210.17
January 4417
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation2,136,96799.71
 mynameisgeoff Party6,1790.29
January 4413
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Unie van Liberalen & Democraten5,649,93551.14
 Progressief Athe√Įstisch Verbond3,642,04932.97
 One Nation1,752,30915.86
 mynameisgeoff Party3,2780.03
January 4409
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation2,504,68998.95
 svvrapps__ Party13,9220.55
 mynameisgeoff Party12,7840.51
July 4405
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation4,764,39251.01
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant4,566,82848.90
 mynameisgeoff Party8,1630.09
July 4401
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant3,055,22636.10
 One Nation2,759,79132.61
 Alt-Right Alliance2,640,56631.20
 mynameisgeoff Party7,3140.09
July 4397
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation5,307,31652.63
 Alt-Right Alliance2,708,80526.86
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant1,355,56113.44
 The Iza√§kian League709,5657.04
 mynameisgeoff Party3,2530.03
July 4393
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant3,906,75940.11
 One Nation3,403,66934.94
 Alt-Right Alliance2,418,05624.82
 mynameisgeoff Party12,3250.13
July 4389
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant3,997,04638.55
 One Nation3,329,56932.11
 Alt-Right Alliance3,039,52829.32
 mynameisgeoff Party2,1060.02
May 4386
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation4,681,78140.74
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant2,756,33923.99
 Saridani National Party2,491,82121.68
 Alt-Right Alliance1,555,83113.54
 mynameisgeoff Party5,6660.05
May 4382
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant4,696,25036.87
 One Nation3,508,91927.55
 Saridani National Party2,707,97021.26
 Alt-Right Alliance1,812,77014.23
 Die Nasionale Beoordelaars se Voorkant8,6300.07
 mynameisgeoff Party4,0350.03
November 4380
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant6,027,59448.72
 Saridani National Party3,055,62724.70
 Alt-Right Alliance2,616,77921.15
 Vryheid en Eenheid Paartij653,4255.28
 Die Nasionale Beoordelaars se Voorkant10,7720.09
 mynameisgeoff Party6,7230.05
November 4376
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance12,594,13999.79
 Radicale Sociaaldemocratische Partij14,1430.11
 Die Nasionale Volk se Voorkant7,0820.06
 Die Nasionale Beoordelaars se Voorkant3,2130.03
 mynameisgeoff Party2,5480.02
November 4372
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance8,756,72885.86
 Ronga Congress Party1,442,64014.14
November 4368
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Ronga Congress Party2,503,39599.44
 Harsh gurjar Party9,9640.40
 Workers Communist Party of Seridjan(WCPS4,0280.16
March 4365
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Duntrekkerbond3,672,99637.71
 Ronga Congress Party3,017,11030.97
 Rainbow Party1,768,27318.15
 Progressive Future Party1,282,59013.17
March 4361
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Duntrekkerbond3,945,88835.89
 Rainbow Party3,662,67833.31
 Progressive Future Party3,366,74230.62
 Ronga Congress Party10,3580.09
 The Liberal-Socialist Party of Saridan9,8760.09
March 4357
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Duntrekkerbond4,647,80346.61
 Rainbow Party2,913,94929.22
 Progressive Future Party2,409,57824.17
March 4353
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Duntrekkerbond4,534,09645.30
 Progressive Future Party2,241,33322.39
 Rainbow Party1,805,08918.03
 Socialist Party1,428,95014.28
March 4349
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation7,768,85266.12
 Socialist Party2,914,84324.81
 Die Liberale Unie1,065,2669.07
March 4345
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation7,991,16965.10
 Socialist Party2,727,23122.22
 Die Liberale Unie1,557,12712.68
March 4341
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation7,927,75071.37
 Socialist Party2,069,75918.63
 Die Liberale Unie1,110,0229.99
March 4337
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie4,982,52946.18
 One Nation3,758,45434.83
 Socialist Party2,048,35418.98
April 4336
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie4,244,48435.52
 One Nation3,799,49831.80
 Alt-Right Alliance2,164,24618.11
 Socialist Party1,739,74314.56
April 4332
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie5,329,59050.35
 One Nation3,744,16435.37
 Socialist Party1,510,67414.27
April 4328
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie5,237,15065.53
 One Nation2,746,95134.37
 moonfrog3 Party7,6730.10
April 4324
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie5,135,56461.81
 One Nation3,173,26638.19
September 4323
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Die Liberale Unie3,439,79031.34
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij2,643,95824.09
 SatBDSaLSP of Saridan2,242,27320.43
 One Nation1,566,49414.27
 Tasseliese Boere-Unie ‚ė≠794,7877.24
 New Order287,5322.62
September 4319
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation2,999,16924.96
 New Order2,494,48420.76
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,802,37815.00
 Tasseliese Boere-Unie ‚ė≠1,453,96812.10
 Die Liberale Unie1,453,17012.09
 SatBDSaLSP of Saridan896,8197.46
 Seridjan Nationale Partij548,8234.57
 Seridjan Democratische Unie368,4403.07
September 4315
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation6,052,30746.47
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij2,260,00217.35
 Tasseliese Boere-Unie ‚ė≠1,598,85812.28
 New Order1,341,13310.30
 Seridjan Democratische Unie880,0256.76
 Die Liberale Unie475,7873.65
 Seridjan Nationale Partij409,7093.15
 SatBDSaLSP of Saridan5,6620.04
September 4311
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation5,290,69440.26
 Seridjan Democratische Unie2,422,15918.43
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,698,59112.93
 Die Liberale Unie1,648,73012.55
 New Order1,104,9098.41
 Tasseliese Boere-Unie ‚ė≠954,3747.26
 SatBDSaLSP of Saridan14,2440.11
 Seridjan Nationale Partij7,4760.06
September 4307
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation4,953,81541.16
 Fascistische Voorkant2,391,88219.87
 Die Liberale Unie1,958,34316.27
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie1,288,82610.71
 Seridjan Democratische Unie927,3137.70
 New Order515,6844.28
October 4305
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 One Nation4,052,50130.64
 Die Liberale Unie3,399,78225.71
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie3,295,04224.92
 Seridjan Democratische Unie2,458,70818.59
 New Order14,4010.11
 Nationale Verandering (NV)3,9080.03
October 4301
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Seridjan Democratische Unie3,929,10142.50
 One Nation3,899,50242.18
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie1,416,93015.33
October 4297
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Tasseliese Boere-Unie ‚ė≠2,012,62724.75
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie1,988,09824.44
 Rode Thalleristische Beweging1,880,18223.12
 Monargist Faksie van Seridjan1,344,25516.53
 Le Parti Euphitriens des Tasselistes907,83111.16
October 4293
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie5,787,75361.08
 Alt-Right Alliance3,688,21038.92
October 4289
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Werkersfaksie3,574,31557.52
 Alt-Right Alliance2,639,28342.48
October 4285
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance2,540,161100.00
October 4281
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance2,310,65399.65
 One Nation Party8,0960.35
October 4277
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance11,147,860100.00
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Seridjanerswerke2940.00
November 4275
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance11,461,056100.00
 Nasionale Sosialistiese Seridjanerswerke4350.00
November 4271
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance2,093,358100.00
January 4271
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance5,794,83065.11
 Unie van Oranje3,105,71034.89
January 4267
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance6,560,14470.82
 Unie van Oranje2,702,78629.18
January 4264
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Unie van Oranje3,708,49373.19
 Alt-Right Alliance1,358,14326.81
January 4260
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance5,801,45158.31
 Unie van Oranje2,737,31527.51
 Tradisie en Aksie1,409,76714.17
January 4256
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,730,37039.37
 Tradisie en Aksie2,285,87419.03
 Unie van Oranje2,259,52218.81
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,451,15012.08
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,286,78210.71
January 4252
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan4,740,56842.53
 Tradisie en Aksie4,418,50139.64
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,090,2069.78
 Alt-Right Alliance895,6478.03
 Unie van Oranje2,3730.02
April 4250
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan3,427,95133.11
 Gees Van Selfvertroue2,357,31922.77
 Tradisie en Aksie2,061,64719.91
 Alt-Right Alliance1,808,82917.47
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij697,3216.74
December 4246
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance3,741,09633.67
 Gees Van Selfvertroue3,506,24531.56
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,804,84816.25
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,079,6229.72
 Union of Left Progressives978,2148.80
December 4242
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance5,687,08049.23
 Gees Van Selfvertroue3,646,99031.57
 Liberale vir Seridjan861,0677.45
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij694,0926.01
 Union of Left Progressives663,0295.74
December 4238
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,000,60632.99
 Union of Left Progressives3,695,28730.47
 Gees Van Selfvertroue1,881,04215.51
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,356,85511.19
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,192,4839.83
December 4234
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,804,97537.95
 Unie van Links4,022,75531.77
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,901,09415.02
 Gees Van Selfvertroue718,8065.68
 Liberale vir Seridjan713,5535.64
 Union of Left Progressives499,0613.94
December 4230
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,752,31637.18
 Union of Left Progressives1,999,95615.65
 Gees Van Selfvertroue1,789,03314.00
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,288,63010.08
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij1,161,8059.09
 Saridani National Party949,6857.43
 Unie van Links840,4486.58
December 4226
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan6,532,37949.48
 Saridani National Party4,186,60431.71
 Unie van Links1,466,49011.11
 Alt-Right Alliance997,2237.55
 Conservatieve Duntrekkers Partij12,0250.09
 Union of Left Progressives5,8440.04
 Alagesia Party5120.00
April 4224
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan5,229,58445.09
 Unie van Links3,809,18032.84
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel1,036,2118.93
 Alt-Right Alliance841,2107.25
 Saridani National Party682,0135.88
August 4222
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan4,515,43937.33
 Saridani National Party3,815,87431.55
 Groene Republikeinen1,467,31112.13
 die Hosian-Demokrate1,417,42411.72
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel479,7393.97
 Alt-Right Alliance398,9823.30
August 4218
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel4,606,68141.36
 Liberale vir Seridjan3,877,23134.81
 Alt-Right Alliance1,360,29912.21
 die Hosian-Demokrate1,295,12111.63
August 4214
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel5,671,65044.66
 Liberale vir Seridjan4,365,59134.38
 die Hosian-Demokrate1,650,63513.00
 Alt-Right Alliance1,011,1787.96
July 4213
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel5,619,89743.88
 Liberale vir Seridjan3,933,87330.71
 die Radikale1,424,06711.12
 die Hosian-Demokrate1,289,11710.06
 Alt-Right Alliance541,7844.23
July 4209
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan6,095,27349.55
 die Hosian-Demokrate4,143,24433.68
 die Radikale2,062,80916.77
July 4205
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan6,723,27752.64
 die Radikale6,040,57047.30
 Nasionale Party8,1490.06
August 4201
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 die Radikale5,592,85346.51
 Liberale vir Seridjan5,021,14041.75
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party1,412,05011.74
August 4197
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan6,547,34251.24
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party6,227,39448.73
 die Radikale3,6660.03
August 4193
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan6,044,73551.76
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party5,633,10548.24
August 4189
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Liberale vir Seridjan5,995,11551.11
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party5,735,18248.89
April 4188
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party6,211,86348.05
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel3,957,57630.61
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,758,13521.34
April 4184
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party6,705,46752.38
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel3,992,00131.18
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,104,98116.44
April 4180
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party7,010,25754.11
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel4,052,63831.28
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,891,71214.60
 Maui21 Party6230.00
April 4176
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel5,373,55541.85
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party5,316,16641.41
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,149,10916.74
January 4174
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party4,398,91034.26
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan3,291,35625.64
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel2,683,44620.90
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,214,11317.25
 Alt-Right Alliance251,2201.96
January 4170
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan3,845,70330.40
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party2,828,64622.36
 Alt-Right Alliance2,586,84120.45
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel1,942,92815.36
 Liberale vir Seridjan1,447,50011.44
January 4166
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party3,308,81024.97
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel3,256,86824.57
 Alt-Right Alliance2,796,39421.10
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,404,04818.14
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan1,487,25711.22
October 4165
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel3,503,14326.53
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party3,082,88823.34
 Alt-Right Alliance3,039,85323.02
 Liberale vir Seridjan2,354,45217.83
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan1,226,3199.29
October 4161
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan4,366,23932.69
 Alt-Right Alliance3,288,75124.63
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel2,971,39922.25
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party2,725,17620.41
 Liberale vir Seridjan3,6890.03
October 4157
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party5,299,49242.73
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan2,656,11721.42
 Verenigde Party2,518,73220.31
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel1,494,62712.05
 Alt-Right Alliance433,2453.49
October 4153
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance3,396,99128.63
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan2,844,42023.97
 Verenigde Party2,367,34619.95
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party2,221,84018.72
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel1,035,1328.72
October 4152
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan3,085,84326.84
 Komitee van die Nasionale Herstel2,697,73823.46
 Verenigde Party1,845,04616.05
 Alt-Right Alliance1,531,92113.32
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party1,339,75111.65
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party996,8298.67
October 4148
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,861,37838.89
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan3,102,79224.82
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party1,569,37812.56
 Verenigde Party1,486,98811.90
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party1,479,47811.84
October 4147
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance5,405,22042.41
 Communistische Partij van Seridjan1,932,66615.16
 Duntrekker Landbou-Boer Party1,828,69814.35
 Nasionale Konserwatiewe Party1,258,4229.87
 Verenigde Party1,162,3069.12
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party1,155,7089.07
 Evan Briggs Party2,2050.02
October 4143
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance6,321,52150.90
 Duntrekker Landbou-Boer Party1,906,85715.35
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party1,796,90614.47
 Patriotte (P)1,667,69413.43
 Verenigde Party727,6945.86
October 4139
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,373,65734.10
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party3,686,85128.75
 Verenigde Party2,015,94615.72
 Patriotte (P)1,908,33314.88
 Duntrekker Landbou-Boer Party840,7026.55
October 4135
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance4,731,54638.55
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party2,988,40324.35
 Verenigde Party2,822,21823.00
 Patriotte (P)1,730,87514.10
April 4133
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Alt-Right Alliance3,941,85129.65
 Duntrekker Nasionale Party3,326,10525.01
 Verenigde Party3,098,67523.30
 Patriotte (P)2,921,33021.97
 National Leuge8,6450.07
September 4131
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Patriotte (P)5,105,56949.25
 Verenigde Party4,891,07447.18
 Ameliorate Historical Union369,3263.56
March 4127
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Ameliorate Historical Union1,976,966100.00
March 4122
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Ameliorate Historical Union2,281,699100.00
March 4117
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Ameliorate Historical Union2,375,139100.00
February 4110
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Saridani National Party2,655,129100.00
February 4106
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Saridani National Party2,516,03199.43
 Wethepeople Party12,8420.51
 PetrNguyen Party1,6650.07
February 4104
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Saridani National Party2,318,810100.00
February 4101
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Republican-Capitalists Party2,653,463100.00
February 4097
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,408,071100.00
February 4093
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,417,31399.11
 Conservative Party13,4150.55
 KingFruits Party8,1800.34
February 4089
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,205,482100.00
February 4085
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,335,190100.00
February 4081
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,058,662100.00
February 4077
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Social Liberal Party2,383,644100.00
February 4073
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Social Liberal Party2,302,704100.00
August 4069
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 Lindenist Union8,857,54694.85
 The Iza√§kian League480,6825.15
August 4065
PartyVotesVotes (%)
 The Iza√§kian League2,357,554100.00
August 4061
PartyVotesVotes (%)