Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: March 4278
Next month in: 01:11:57
Server time: 14:48:02, September 26, 2017 CET
Currently online (9): Adithya | Awdale | EdvardE | lms20038 | Moderation | suber47g | Tomášek | Unity Labour Party | Vrijheid | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
November 4054
News Report

Citizens of the Pntek Wrntunyfkai Jezknstat (Pontesian Dynastic Empire) rejoice as their national Tennis idol Wilfred Dickinson has won the International Tennis Championship. His Imperial Majesties Krsyijkai I of the House of Belknap, by the Grace of God, Emperor of the Pontesian Dynastic Empire, Grand Duke of Gran Tadraki, King of Gaduridos, Commander in Chief of the Imperial Armed Forces, Defender of the Faith, Jeztriék Atabék . has personally congratulated Wilfred Dickinson with the victory. Coach Christopher Martinez was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
October 4054
Hrltaj (Kurultai) Elections in the Jelbék H'ánknstat (Khanate of Jelbania)

His Exalted Highness, Genzi II, Jelbék H'an (Khan), Supreme Commander of the Blue Horde, Lord and Master of the Great Jelbek Steppe, Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Destroyer of Cities, Patriarch of the Royal Clan of Jeztri . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Hrltaj (Kurultai)

Legislative elections have been held for the Hrltaj (Kurultai) in the Jelbék H'ánknstat (Khanate of Jelbania). There were 74,789,703 people with suffrage. A total of 11,712,466 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.66%. There were 120 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)11,712,466100.00%120100.00%+0 
Total11,712,466100%120100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Nemawar19,981,95020.04%2420%
Turadrad19,956,60320.01%2420%
Baniray19,942,64820.00%2420%
Perimor19,919,35019.98%2420%
Rilmos19,919,05519.98%2420%
Total99,719,606100%120100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Nemawar Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)2,461,065100.00%24100.00%
Total2,461,065100%24100%

Turadrad Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)2,137,426100.00%24100.00%
Total2,137,426100%24100%

Baniray Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)2,475,673100.00%24100.00%
Total2,475,673100%24100%

Perimor Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)2,290,152100.00%24100.00%
Total2,290,152100%24100%

Rilmos Taghe:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bao Ort (Blue Horde)2,348,150100.00%24100.00%
Total2,348,150100%24100%

view
September 4054
Senate Elections in the Valruzian Republic (Valruzia)

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Cassius Larrie GaverilThe Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)11,807,956100.00%
Total11,807,956100%

The elections were won by Cassius Larrie Gaveril of the The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV).

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Valruzian Republic (Valruzia). There were 74,644,263 people with suffrage. A total of 12,526,023 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.78%. There were 700 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)12,526,023100.00%700100.00%+407 
Total12,526,023100%700100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kampania19,966,66620.06%14020%
Alweria19,909,28420.00%14020%
Zubrzyce19,904,34120.00%14020%
Izbica19,899,75919.99%14020%
Chulbark19,845,63619.94%14020%
Total99,525,686100%700100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kampania Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)2,551,184100.00%140100.00%
Total2,551,184100%140100%

Alweria Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)2,600,439100.00%140100.00%
Total2,600,439100%140100%

Zubrzyce Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)2,379,966100.00%140100.00%
Total2,379,966100%140100%

Izbica Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)2,403,538100.00%140100.00%
Total2,403,538100%140100%

Chulbark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
The Liberal Party of Valruzia (LPV)2,590,896100.00%140100.00%
Total2,590,896100%140100%

view
September 4054
Ratification of the The International Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Ban Treaty

Legislators of the République Stillmaniste Lourennais (Stillmanist Republic of Lourenne) have ratified the The International Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Ban Treaty.

view
August 4054
Ratification of the The International Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Ban Treaty

Legislators of the The Imperial Republic of Kalistan have ratified the The International Nuclear, Biological and Chemical Ban Treaty.

view
August 4054
Ratification of the Northern Council Treaty

Legislators of the Da Yingdala Tianchao (Celestial Empire of Great Indrala) have ratified the Northern Council Treaty.

view
July 4054
Council of the King Elections in the Kingdom of Talmoria

The election for the King

The election has been held for the office of King.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Adam LanchesterHouse Lanchester35,034,81953.09%
Richard JorkHouse Jork26,909,29340.78%
Alfonzo JohnsonShield of Wetumpka3,006,4234.56%
Lord Barrister Tacenda VellichorusRoyal House of Vellichora1,011,0671.53%
Hypoluxo St. CloudLorida Chamber of Commerce25,6090.04%
Total65,987,211100%

The elections were won by Adam Lanchester of the House Lanchester.

Elections for the Council of the King

Legislative elections have been held for the Council of the King in the Kingdom of Talmoria. There were 74,758,353 people with suffrage. A total of 66,146,810 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.48%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
House Lanchester27,960,33642.27%32042.67%+132-32.53%
House Jork24,618,17137.22%27736.93%+277+36.93%
House Wolf10,791,73116.31%12316.40%+123+16.40%
Shield of Wetumpka1,789,1772.70%202.67%+20+2.67%
Royal House of Vellichora904,9981.37%101.33%-52-23.47%
HuAt Party53,4780.08%00.00%+0 
Lorida Chamber of Commerce28,9190.04%00.00%+0 
Total66,146,810100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hawaso19,983,33120.05%15020%
Bintuko19,942,46020.01%15020%
Harisani19,935,93720.00%15020%
Mansako19,920,01819.98%15020%
Worodugu19,896,06119.96%15020%
Total99,677,807100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hawaso Hold:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
House Jork11,557,56384.96%12885.33%
House Lanchester2,015,88614.82%2214.67%
Lorida Chamber of Commerce11,7640.09%00.00%
HuAt Party10,6880.08%00.00%
House Wolf3,2440.02%00.00%
Royal House of Vellichora2,7450.02%00.00%
Shield of Wetumpka1,2340.01%00.00%
Total13,603,124100%150100%

Bintuko Hold:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
House Lanchester4,091,76431.36%4731.33%
House Wolf3,554,34627.24%4127.33%
House Jork3,462,58226.54%4026.67%
Shield of Wetumpka1,041,5547.98%128.00%
Royal House of Vellichora883,4236.77%106.67%
HuAt Party13,6630.10%00.00%
Lorida Chamber of Commerce270.00%00.00%
Total13,047,359100%150100%

Harisani Hold:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
House Lanchester12,625,67496.14%14596.67%
House Jork482,7743.68%53.33%
HuAt Party8,7510.07%00.00%
Royal House of Vellichora6,6350.05%00.00%
Lorida Chamber of Commerce3,1070.02%00.00%
House Wolf3,1060.02%00.00%
Shield of Wetumpka2,4890.02%00.00%
Total13,132,536100%150100%

Mansako Hold:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
House Jork6,003,32345.70%6946.00%
House Lanchester4,444,66533.84%5134.00%
House Wolf2,659,31820.25%3020.00%
HuAt Party12,8530.10%00.00%
Royal House of Vellichora6,3890.05%00.00%
Shield of Wetumpka5,9970.05%00.00%
Lorida Chamber of Commerce2,5460.02%00.00%
Total13,135,091100%150100%

Worodugu Hold:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
House Lanchester4,782,34736.15%5536.67%
House Wolf4,571,71734.56%5234.67%
House Jork3,111,92923.52%3523.33%
Shield of Wetumpka737,9035.58%85.33%
Lorida Chamber of Commerce11,4750.09%00.00%
HuAt Party7,5230.06%00.00%
Royal House of Vellichora5,8060.04%00.00%
Total13,228,700100%150100%

view
July 4054
Withdrawal of the Renewable energy treaty

Legislators of the Baltusia have withdrawn from the Renewable energy treaty.

view
May 4054
Congress Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
General Sebastian HeadMilitary Party19,350,00429.94%
John WoodsGreenred party13,084,12220.25%
Mason U. WahlMordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party10,742,04816.62%
Adam BeckLibertarian Party of Mordusia10,497,29116.24%
Donald J. TrumpProgressive Green Party9,123,28714.12%
Elijah JohnsonPeacekeepers Faction1,791,7772.77%Mordusia National Union
Total64,588,529100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
General Sebastian HeadMilitary Party31,762,26253.44%
John WoodsGreenred party27,673,13346.56%
Total59,435,395100%

The elections were won by General Sebastian Head of the Military Party.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,742,760 people with suffrage. A total of 65,543,198 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 87.69%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Military Party19,580,07729.87%19329.69%+0-1.09%
Greenred party13,186,42420.12%13220.31%+14+1.49%
Libertarian Party of Mordusia10,589,97016.16%10716.46%+1-0.44%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party10,582,52416.15%10416.00%+4+0.05%
Progressive Green Party9,870,25715.06%9815.08%+3-0.07%
Peacekeepers Faction1,699,4312.59%162.46%+1+0.07%
Mordusia National Union34,5150.05%00.00%+0 
Total65,543,198100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sammodra19,981,17820.05%13020%
Adubura19,972,61020.04%13020%
Hosamia19,933,53020.00%13020%
Sayoon19,903,56619.97%13020%
Talasor19,866,13319.93%13020%
Total99,657,017100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sammodra Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Military Party5,263,72338.83%5139.23%
Greenred party3,769,01027.80%3728.46%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party2,646,74919.53%2519.23%
Progressive Green Party1,093,6118.07%107.69%
Libertarian Party of Mordusia768,3645.67%75.38%
Peacekeepers Faction12,3330.09%00.00%
Mordusia National Union1,4590.01%00.00%
Total13,555,249100%130100%

Adubura Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party of Mordusia4,199,74332.49%4333.08%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party3,216,43224.88%3224.62%
Greenred party2,969,46222.97%3023.08%
Peacekeepers Faction1,381,03710.68%1410.77%
Military Party1,045,0288.08%107.69%
Progressive Green Party111,3770.86%10.77%
Mordusia National Union4,5720.04%00.00%
Total12,927,651100%130100%

Hosamia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Party of Mordusia5,176,90140.61%5441.54%
Greenred party2,245,51017.61%2317.69%
Progressive Green Party2,109,47916.55%2216.92%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party1,712,55713.43%1713.08%
Military Party1,211,6649.50%129.23%
Peacekeepers Faction281,6652.21%21.54%
Mordusia National Union10,1550.08%00.00%
Total12,747,931100%130100%

Sayoon Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Progressive Green Party5,819,69444.56%5844.62%
Military Party5,178,26939.65%5240.00%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party1,004,4397.69%107.69%
Greenred party995,6577.62%107.69%
Libertarian Party of Mordusia47,8380.37%00.00%
Peacekeepers Faction10,0750.08%00.00%
Mordusia National Union4,1220.03%00.00%
Total13,060,094100%130100%

Talasor Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Military Party6,881,39351.93%6852.31%
Greenred party3,206,78524.20%3224.62%
Mordusian Capitalist-Democratic Party2,002,34715.11%2015.38%
Progressive Green Party736,0965.55%75.38%
Libertarian Party of Mordusia397,1243.00%32.31%
Peacekeepers Faction14,3210.11%00.00%
Mordusia National Union14,2070.11%00.00%
Total13,252,273100%130100%

view
May 4054
News Report

A leak at a factory in Gevaro has caused thousands of litres of poisonous chemicals to be released into an important river. Environmentalists predict that the aquatic life in the river will be wiped out and it will take years to recover. The company responsible, JCI Inc., is a major member in the mining sector of Gevaro and there are worries that a similar incident could happen in their other plants that exist throughout Baltusia. The company has refused to comment on the issue.

view
April 4054
Volkskammer Elections in the Republik Malivia

Holy Emperor Christian IV of House Gottbergen is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Volkskammer

Legislative elections have been held for the Volkskammer in the Republik Malivia. There were 74,756,631 people with suffrage. A total of 11,827,780 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.82%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Conservative Party of Malivia11,827,780100.00%100100.00%+100+100.00%
Total11,827,780100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bhulkhandra19,987,51520.05%2020%
Walkaunar19,947,75920.01%2020%
Washebar19,936,07820.00%2020%
Idhaghra19,928,96519.99%2020%
Dendhadrash19,875,19419.94%2020%
Total99,675,511100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bhulkhandra Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Malivia2,100,786100.00%20100.00%
Total2,100,786100%20100%

Walkaunar Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Malivia2,468,159100.00%20100.00%
Total2,468,159100%20100%

Washebar Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Malivia2,518,930100.00%20100.00%
Total2,518,930100%20100%

Idhaghra Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Malivia2,303,104100.00%20100.00%
Total2,303,104100%20100%

Dendhadrash Bundesland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Conservative Party of Malivia2,436,801100.00%20100.00%
Total2,436,801100%20100%

view
April 4054
News Report

Citizens of Kirlawa were horrified as news came through of a shooting spree in a small school in the Province of Merkan. Hank Roberts, a frustrated student fed up with school work, entered the school this yesterday morning armed with a gun and began shooting students and teachers indiscriminately. After killing 8 people and wounding 10 more, Hank Roberts committed suicide before being arrest by law enforcement. Former teacher Dolores Adams told reporters how the community was still in a state of shock and how this tragedy would haunt Kirlawa for years to come. President Malagasy Thatcher has since travelled to the area to attend the funerals of the victims.

view
March 4054
Adunarea Unite ale Confederației Elections in the Confederația Noului Endralon, Kizeniei și Kuzakiului [New Endralon / Kizenia]

The election for the Președinte al Confederației

The election has been held for the office of Președinte al Confederației.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Aomi IshimotoUnited Labor Party27,899,77452.88%
Mikael HunyadiNew Endralonian People's Party24,864,42447.12%
Total52,764,198100%

The elections were won by Aomi Ishimoto of the United Labor Party.

Elections for the Adunarea Unite ale Confederației

Legislative elections have been held for the Adunarea Unite ale Confederației in the Confederația Noului Endralon, Kizeniei și Kuzakiului [New Endralon / Kizenia]. There were 74,661,345 people with suffrage. A total of 52,359,343 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.13%. There were 451 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
United Labor Party27,997,17953.47%24754.77%+6+1.33%
New Endralonian People's Party24,362,16446.53%20445.23%-6-1.33%
Total52,359,343100%451100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tiania19,950,13420.04%9120%
Tilarnia19,932,92720.02%9020%
Endrafold19,917,65220.01%9020%
Kutohaderia19,903,70519.99%9020%
Zyldavia19,844,04419.93%9020%
Total99,548,462100%451100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Tiania Regiune:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Labor Party7,217,44267.55%6268.13%
New Endralonian People's Party3,466,72132.45%2931.87%
Total10,684,163100%91100%

Tilarnia Regiune:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Labor Party5,275,35950.36%4550.00%
New Endralonian People's Party5,200,82249.64%4550.00%
Total10,476,181100%90100%

Endrafold Regiune:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Endralonian People's Party8,104,88962.45%5662.22%
United Labor Party4,872,99537.55%3437.78%
Total12,977,884100%90100%

Kutohaderia Regiune:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
New Endralonian People's Party5,020,26853.43%4853.33%
United Labor Party4,375,93946.57%4246.67%
Total9,396,207100%90100%

Zyldavia Regiune:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
United Labor Party6,255,44470.88%6471.11%
New Endralonian People's Party2,569,46429.12%2628.89%
Total8,824,908100%90100%

view
March 4054
Assemblée nationale Elections in the Rèpublique de Rildanor

The election for the Prèsident

The election has been held for the office of Prèsident.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lucille TravereParti Nationaliste11,802,229100.00%
Total11,802,229100%

The elections were won by Lucille Travere of the Parti Nationaliste.

Elections for the Assemblée nationale

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée nationale in the Rèpublique de Rildanor. There were 74,759,043 people with suffrage. A total of 11,863,692 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.87%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste11,863,692100.00%75100.00%+0 
Total11,863,692100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Morbanaque20,006,14620.07%1520%
Tiralouse19,992,71920.06%1520%
Meroix19,963,15320.03%1520%
Niraldonne19,868,74519.93%1520%
Sirdour19,847,96419.91%1520%
Total99,678,727100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,487,375100.00%15100.00%
Total2,487,375100%15100%

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,345,098100.00%15100.00%
Total2,345,098100%15100%

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,266,695100.00%15100.00%
Total2,266,695100%15100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,442,327100.00%15100.00%
Total2,442,327100%15100%

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste2,322,197100.00%15100.00%
Total2,322,197100%15100%

view
February 4054
Camera dei Deputati Elections in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

The election for the Presidente della Repubblica

The election has been held for the office of Presidente della Repubblica.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sigfrido SpiniFuturo e Libertà26,206,16350.54%
Alessandro SennaPartito Social Liberale Istaliano25,562,26249.30%Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana,
Alleanza di Centro Democratico
Total51,768,425100%

The elections were won by Sigfrido Spini of the Futuro e Libertà.

Elections for the Camera dei Deputati

Legislative elections have been held for the Camera dei Deputati in the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia). There were 74,656,123 people with suffrage. A total of 52,709,883 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 70.60%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Popolari per l'Istalia24,304,19746.11%22344.60%+223+44.60%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana12,266,98123.27%11723.40%-57-11.40%
Futuro e Libertà7,554,89914.33%6913.80%-77-15.40%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano4,575,0338.68%469.20%-22-4.40%
Alleanza di Centro Democratico4,008,7737.61%459.00%-67-13.40%
Total52,709,883100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sarregna19,967,44320.06%10020%
Trivendito19,950,32120.04%10020%
Padagna19,912,55520.00%10020%
Silicia19,869,49819.96%10020%
Mezzodiurno19,841,68319.93%10020%
Total99,541,500100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sarregna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia7,137,35361.71%6363.00%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana2,177,02318.82%1919.00%
Futuro e Libertà1,128,0349.75%99.00%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano622,4505.38%55.00%
Alleanza di Centro Democratico501,8454.34%44.00%
Total11,566,705100%100100%

Trivendito Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alleanza di Centro Democratico2,018,93626.35%2727.00%
Popolari per l'Istalia1,824,10323.81%2424.00%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana1,643,41321.45%2121.00%
Futuro e Libertà1,455,68419.00%1919.00%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano719,6159.39%99.00%
Total7,661,751100%100100%

Padagna Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia3,546,94336.07%3636.00%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano2,428,81924.70%2525.00%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana2,172,56822.09%2222.00%
Alleanza di Centro Democratico1,383,11414.06%1414.00%
Futuro e Libertà302,5813.08%33.00%
Total9,834,025100%100100%

Silicia Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia4,673,50641.38%4242.00%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana4,558,26340.36%4141.00%
Futuro e Libertà1,164,10510.31%1010.00%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano801,2327.09%77.00%
Alleanza di Centro Democratico97,5460.86%00.00%
Total11,294,652100%100100%

Mezzodiurno Regione:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Popolari per l'Istalia7,122,29257.66%5858.00%
Futuro e Libertà3,504,49528.37%2828.00%
Partito della Rivoluzione Istaliana1,715,71413.89%1414.00%
Alleanza di Centro Democratico7,3320.06%00.00%
Partito Social Liberale Istaliano2,9170.02%00.00%
Total12,352,750100%100100%

view
February 4054
Ratification of the Anti Slavery Treaty

Legislators of the The Imperial Republic of Kalistan have ratified the Anti Slavery Treaty.

view
January 4054
Cortes Generales Elections in the República de Egelion

The election for the Presidente de la República

The election has been held for the office of Presidente de la República.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Leonardo HernandesPartido Liberal Democrático24,417,83037.51%
.Partido Nacional Conservador20,378,56831.30%
Carlos ValeroPartido Libertario de Egelion9,539,59214.65%
Marco IglesiaNueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE9,229,57014.18%
Miquel Arnau, MDReagrupamiento por la República1,533,1932.36%
Total65,098,753100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Leonardo HernandesPartido Liberal Democrático39,395,86161.82%
.Partido Nacional Conservador24,333,04638.18%
Total63,728,907100%

The elections were won by Leonardo Hernandes of the Partido Liberal Democrático.

Elections for the Cortes Generales

Legislative elections have been held for the Cortes Generales in the República de Egelion. There were 74,711,690 people with suffrage. A total of 64,691,861 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.59%. There were 175 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partido Liberal Democrático24,131,07337.30%6637.71%-8-4.57%
Partido Nacional Conservador20,173,52231.18%5632.00%+21+12.00%
Partido Libertario de Egelion9,857,45615.24%2715.43%-12-6.86%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE9,070,18214.02%2313.14%-4-2.29%
Reagrupamiento por la República1,459,6282.26%31.71%+3+1.71%
Total64,691,861100%175100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Amateria19,998,05920.08%3520%
Yadráz19,952,47520.03%3520%
Dulkinea19,936,38120.01%3520%
Edergira19,909,37019.99%3520%
Caille19,819,30419.90%3520%
Total99,615,589100%175100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Amateria Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Nacional Conservador6,366,20949.46%1851.43%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE3,114,84124.20%822.86%
Partido Liberal Democrático1,887,80514.67%514.29%
Partido Libertario de Egelion1,065,9018.28%38.57%
Reagrupamiento por la República436,5823.39%12.86%
Total12,871,338100%35100%

Yadráz Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Libertario de Egelion4,343,04533.94%1234.29%
Partido Liberal Democrático3,485,17427.24%1028.57%
Partido Nacional Conservador3,477,00827.17%925.71%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE1,057,1008.26%38.57%
Reagrupamiento por la República433,0043.38%12.86%
Total12,795,331100%35100%

Dulkinea Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Liberal Democrático12,624,44595.26%3497.14%
Partido Libertario de Egelion424,8433.21%12.86%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE176,8851.33%00.00%
Partido Nacional Conservador14,0880.11%00.00%
Reagrupamiento por la República13,0340.10%00.00%
Total13,253,295100%35100%

Edergira Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Liberal Democrático4,870,27938.40%1440.00%
Partido Libertario de Egelion3,612,54428.49%1028.57%
Partido Nacional Conservador2,806,32522.13%822.86%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE1,284,14410.13%38.57%
Reagrupamiento por la República108,4890.86%00.00%
Total12,681,781100%35100%

Caille Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Nacional Conservador7,509,89257.37%2160.00%
Nueva Izquierda de Egelion NIE3,437,21226.26%925.71%
Partido Liberal Democrático1,263,3709.65%38.57%
Reagrupamiento por la República468,5193.58%12.86%
Partido Libertario de Egelion411,1233.14%12.86%
Total13,090,116100%35100%

view
January 4054
House of Representatives Elections in the Sociālistiskā Valsts Dolgarijas (Socialist State of Dolgaria)

The election for the President of the Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andrejs LankaCommunist Party of Dolgaria57,007,06999.93%
Michael BloomLiberal Union37,8370.07%
Total57,044,906100%

The elections were won by Andrejs Lanka of the Communist Party of Dolgaria.

Elections for the House of Representatives

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Representatives in the Sociālistiskā Valsts Dolgarijas (Socialist State of Dolgaria). There were 74,701,201 people with suffrage. A total of 56,533,658 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.68%. There were 550 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Communist Party of Dolgaria56,448,79599.85%550100.00%+243 
Liberal Union56,0110.10%00.00%+0 
deadpool737 Party28,8520.05%00.00%+0 
Total56,533,658100%550100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Karaļieleja19,978,01620.06%11020%
Imperatoria19,967,21920.05%11020%
Hinvidu Pussala19,931,79720.01%11020%
Litmišas19,900,97419.98%11020%
Milnisalia19,823,59819.90%11020%
Total99,601,604100%550100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Karaļieleja People's State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Dolgaria11,495,46199.88%110100.00%
Liberal Union7,5530.07%00.00%
deadpool737 Party6,5330.06%00.00%
Total11,509,547100%110100%

Imperatoria People's State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Dolgaria11,487,93399.85%110100.00%
Liberal Union14,9170.13%00.00%
deadpool737 Party2,2630.02%00.00%
Total11,505,113100%110100%

Hinvidu Pussala People's State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Dolgaria11,512,03399.90%110100.00%
Liberal Union9,7220.08%00.00%
deadpool737 Party2,2840.02%00.00%
Total11,524,039100%110100%

Litmišas People's State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Dolgaria10,972,99199.74%110100.00%
Liberal Union14,6890.13%00.00%
deadpool737 Party13,6390.12%00.00%
Total11,001,319100%110100%

Milnisalia People's State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Communist Party of Dolgaria10,980,37799.88%110100.00%
Liberal Union9,1300.08%00.00%
deadpool737 Party4,1330.04%00.00%
Total10,993,640100%110100%

view
January 4054
Församlingen Elections in the Förbundsrepubliken Telamon

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lars HenrikssonLiberalerna19,288,13752.19%
Trevor FloydIndependent Progressive (IP)17,671,68047.81%
Total36,959,817100%

The elections were won by Lars Henriksson of the Liberalerna.

Elections for the Församlingen

Legislative elections have been held for the Församlingen in the Förbundsrepubliken Telamon. There were 74,630,784 people with suffrage. A total of 36,500,135 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 48.91%. There were 150 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberalerna19,136,09852.43%7952.67%+2+1.33%
Independent Progressive (IP)17,364,03747.57%7147.33%-2-1.33%
Total36,500,135100%150100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ferene20,002,80520.10%3020%
Migadon19,978,72220.08%3020%
Lirona19,856,67619.95%3020%
Sevescia19,842,38319.94%3020%
Antepec19,827,12919.93%3020%
Total99,507,715100%150100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ferene Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberalerna3,924,39754.76%1653.33%
Independent Progressive (IP)3,242,28345.24%1446.67%
Total7,166,680100%30100%

Migadon Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberalerna3,900,29058.31%1860.00%
Independent Progressive (IP)2,789,04441.69%1240.00%
Total6,689,334100%30100%

Lirona Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)4,041,12753.30%1653.33%
Liberalerna3,540,91746.70%1446.67%
Total7,582,044100%30100%

Sevescia Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Independent Progressive (IP)4,029,27155.94%1756.67%
Liberalerna3,172,98044.06%1343.33%
Total7,202,251100%30100%

Antepec Landsting:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberalerna4,597,51458.49%1860.00%
Independent Progressive (IP)3,262,31241.51%1240.00%
Total7,859,826100%30100%

view
January 4054
News Report

A high school shooting in the Bundesland of Bhulkhandra in the Republik Malivia has shocked people all over the world. 10 students were shot by a frustrated student, 10 more were wounded before he took his own life. School spokesperson Melchior Jones said that the community was horrified and that "it would take years to recover from this tragedy".

view
January 4054
New Year's Day 4054 Celebrations

New Year's Day has come again, and people from all over the world have celebrated. The year 4054 brings new hope to people across national borders. Fireworks were seen in almost all major cities, and drunkards are found in streets all over the land. The past year had its ups and downs, and the people hope the new year will bring joy for all.


Random fact: Particracy does not allow real-life brand names (eg. Coca Cola, McDonalds, Microsoft). However, in the case of military equipment brand names it is permitted to use simple number-letter combinations (eg. T-90 and F-22) borrowed from real life, and also simple generic names, like those of animals (eg. Leopard and Jaguar).

Random quote: "Politics is not a bad profession. If you succeed there are many rewards, if you disgrace yourself, you can always write a book." Ronald Reagan

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10