Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: July 4307
Next month in: 01:42:49
Server time: 06:17:10, November 24, 2017 CET
Currently online (3): bednar777 | hexagon | RAKOVINA SIEDLOCZEK | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4307 | 4306 | 4305 | 4304 | 4303 | 4302 | 4301 | 4300 | 4299 | 4298 | 4297 | 4296 | 4295 | 4294 | 4293 | 4292 | 4291 | 4290 | 4289 | 4288 | 4287 | 4286 | 4285 | 4284 | 4283 | 4282 | 4281 | 4280 | 4279 | 4278 | 4277 | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 3803
Stortinget Elections in the Republikken Kazulia

The election for the Statssjef

The election has been held for the office of Statssjef.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
IMRAN KHANNATIONAL PARTY7,708,77152.41%
David WellingtonNational Party7,000,82847.59%
Total14,709,599100%

The elections were won by IMRAN KHAN of the NATIONAL PARTY.

Elections for the Stortinget

Legislative elections have been held for the Stortinget in the Republikken Kazulia. There were 74,783,385 people with suffrage. A total of 14,634,353 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 19.57%. There were 465 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Party7,541,89951.54%23851.18%+238+51.18%
NATIONAL PARTY7,092,45448.46%22748.82%+227+48.82%
Total14,634,353100%465100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hent19,963,82820.02%9320%
Kelvon19,954,09920.01%9320%
Agatha19,951,33120.01%9320%
Flindar19,939,18020.00%9320%
Dreton19,902,74319.96%9320%
Total99,711,181100%465100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Hent Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party1,857,80055.15%5154.84%
NATIONAL PARTY1,510,95344.85%4245.16%
Total3,368,753100%93100%

Kelvon Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party1,366,74050.20%4750.54%
NATIONAL PARTY1,355,69349.80%4649.46%
Total2,722,433100%93100%

Agatha Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party1,388,81050.77%4750.54%
NATIONAL PARTY1,346,51849.23%4649.46%
Total2,735,328100%93100%

Flindar Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Party1,698,76454.05%5053.76%
NATIONAL PARTY1,444,43145.95%4346.24%
Total3,143,195100%93100%

Dreton Fylke:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
NATIONAL PARTY1,434,85953.85%5053.76%
National Party1,229,78546.15%4346.24%
Total2,664,644100%93100%

view
December 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Seridjan Republiek (Saridan Republic) have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
November 3803
Announcement from the Government of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

This press message was released by the Government of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia).

President Matteo Renz has departed Romula with the Minister of Foreign Affairs Maurizio Luppi, the Minister of Trade and Industry Maria Elena Bosco, the Ministry of Infrastructure and Transport Guido Mobile and their follows to attend a diplomatic meeting in the Royaume de Rildanor's capital city, Labonne.

The President hopes to draw the two nations closer together with trade agreements and matters of mutual benefit.

Signed,
the Government of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia)

view
November 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Sultanate of Al'Badara have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
October 3803
Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly) Elections in the Republic of Hobrazia

The election for the Prezidenti (President)

The election has been held for the office of Prezidenti (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Steven ThompsonProtestant Democratic Union30,012,61055.94%
Iuri SvanidzeSocialist Vanguard Party16,211,33030.22%
Mohammad HammadHobrazian National Movement7,424,44713.84%
Total53,648,387100%

The elections were won by Steven Thompson of the Protestant Democratic Union.

Elections for the Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Erovnuli Kreba (National Assembly) in the Republic of Hobrazia. There were 74,725,323 people with suffrage. A total of 53,899,380 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 72.13%. There were 175 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Protestant Democratic Union30,383,14556.37%9956.57%+99+56.57%
Socialist Vanguard Party15,903,30429.51%5229.71%-27-15.43%
Hobrazian National Movement7,612,93114.12%2413.71%-72-41.14%
Total53,899,380100%175100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kiduran19,969,27920.04%3520%
Zargundia19,957,30420.03%3520%
Stormereti19,915,49319.99%3520%
Deltaria19,914,53419.99%3520%
Muzalkaz19,877,15619.95%3520%
Total99,633,766100%175100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kiduran Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Protestant Democratic Union7,992,08767.67%2468.57%
Socialist Vanguard Party3,314,36328.06%1028.57%
Hobrazian National Movement503,4734.26%12.86%
Total11,809,923100%35100%

Zargundia Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Protestant Democratic Union4,858,71954.51%1954.29%
Hobrazian National Movement2,028,06322.75%822.86%
Socialist Vanguard Party2,026,21322.73%822.86%
Total8,912,995100%35100%

Stormereti Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Protestant Democratic Union4,380,98341.81%1542.86%
Socialist Vanguard Party3,840,11936.65%1337.14%
Hobrazian National Movement2,257,22121.54%720.00%
Total10,478,323100%35100%

Deltaria Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Protestant Democratic Union4,949,47547.85%1748.57%
Socialist Vanguard Party3,798,09236.72%1337.14%
Hobrazian National Movement1,596,08215.43%514.29%
Total10,343,649100%35100%

Muzalkaz Mxare:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Protestant Democratic Union8,201,88166.39%2468.57%
Socialist Vanguard Party2,924,51723.67%822.86%
Hobrazian National Movement1,228,0929.94%38.57%
Total12,354,490100%35100%

view
October 3803
Ratification of the Zardic-Aldegarian Friendship Pact

Legislators of the Federacio de Zardugal (Zardugal) have ratified the Zardic-Aldegarian Friendship Pact.

view
September 3803
Ratification of the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Holy Luthori Empire (Luthori, Jakania, Alduria)

Legislators of the Holy Luthori Empire have ratified the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Holy Luthori Empire (Luthori, Jakania, Alduria).

view
August 3803
Lok Sabha Elections in the Malivian Imperium

Sri Sri Ahamahatma Maharajah Dhiraja / Twice-Blessed Supreme Greatness, the King of Kings Sri Sri Rajaswamy Resmananda is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Lok Sabha

Legislative elections have been held for the Lok Sabha in the Malivian Imperium. There were 74,748,189 people with suffrage. A total of 49,559,492 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 66.30%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Malivian Labour Party22,589,60445.58%22745.40%+227+45.40%
Geraja Janata Parishad18,160,90636.64%18436.80%-50-31.82%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party8,808,98217.77%8917.80%-18-13.58%
Total49,559,492100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Idhaghra19,989,81520.06%10020%
Walkaunar19,970,57720.04%10020%
Dendhadrash19,928,24620.00%10020%
Bhulkhandra19,896,66919.96%10020%
Washebar19,878,94919.95%10020%
Total99,664,256100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Idhaghra Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Labour Party5,801,86255.98%5656.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad3,066,31629.59%3030.00%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party1,495,93114.43%1414.00%
Total10,364,109100%100100%

Walkaunar Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Geraja Janata Parishad4,426,00442.05%4242.00%
Malivian Labour Party4,087,54938.83%3939.00%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party2,011,93219.11%1919.00%
Total10,525,485100%100100%

Dendhadrash Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Geraja Janata Parishad3,323,87037.74%3838.00%
Malivian Labour Party3,285,71737.31%3737.00%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party2,197,67824.95%2525.00%
Total8,807,265100%100100%

Bhulkhandra Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Malivian Labour Party5,996,41558.41%5959.00%
Geraja Janata Parishad3,079,09729.99%3030.00%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party1,191,07011.60%1111.00%
Total10,266,582100%100100%

Washebar Pradesa:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Geraja Janata Parishad4,265,61944.45%4444.00%
Malivian Labour Party3,418,06135.62%3636.00%
National Socialist Malivia Workers Party1,912,37119.93%2020.00%
Total9,596,051100%100100%

view
August 3803
Ratification of the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Holy Luthori Empire (Luthori, Jakania, Alduria)

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Holy Luthori Empire (Luthori, Jakania, Alduria).

view
August 3803
Ratification of the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Sultanate of Al'Badara

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Sultanate of Al'Badara.

view
July 3803
Isishayamthetho [The Legislature] Elections in the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]

The election for the Omele okhethiwe yase inkazimulo yakhe NDONSA, nkosikazi yase Ibutho [The Elected Representative of Her Magnificence NDONSA, Queen Of Ibutho]:

The election has been held for the office of Omele okhethiwe yase inkazimulo yakhe NDONSA, nkosikazi yase Ibutho [The Elected Representative of Her Magnificence NDONSA, Queen Of Ibutho]:.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Themba GaselaIqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi54,229,87199.89%
Jama ZumaUbuso Besizwe57,4530.11%
Total54,287,324100%

The elections were won by Themba Gasela of the Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi.

Elections for the Isishayamthetho [The Legislature]

Legislative elections have been held for the Isishayamthetho [The Legislature] in the Ibutho izulu [The Army of Heaven]. There were 74,803,501 people with suffrage. A total of 54,950,124 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 73.46%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi54,889,41299.89%100100.00%+13+13.00%
Ubuso Besizwe60,7120.11%00.00%-13-13.00%
Total54,950,124100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Izimayini19,980,63020.03%2020%
Kwelakubo19,952,94120.01%2020%
Emabhishi19,950,64220.00%2020%
Ugwadule19,947,12120.00%2020%
Amahlathi19,906,67119.96%2020%
Total99,738,005100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Izimayini Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi11,536,22799.93%20100.00%
Ubuso Besizwe7,5680.07%00.00%
Total11,543,795100%20100%

Kwelakubo Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi9,167,60299.56%20100.00%
Ubuso Besizwe40,5030.44%00.00%
Total9,208,105100%20100%

Emabhishi Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi10,118,19299.96%20100.00%
Ubuso Besizwe4,5300.04%00.00%
Total10,122,722100%20100%

Ugwadule Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi11,369,33899.96%20100.00%
Ubuso Besizwe4,0370.04%00.00%
Total11,373,375100%20100%

Amahlathi Isifundazwe (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Iqembu Sokusebenzisana Yeningi12,698,05399.97%20100.00%
Ubuso Besizwe4,0740.03%00.00%
Total12,702,127100%20100%

view
June 3803
Announcement from the Government of the Seventh Aldegar Republic

This press message was released by the Government of the Seventh Aldegar Republic.

Office of The Lord-President
We call on the signatory nations of the Anti-Communist Initiative to intervene to help suppress these communist rebels in the District of Amuro. If successful they will implement communism and destroy our democracy.

Signed,
the Government of the Seventh Aldegar Republic

view
June 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Seventh Aldegar Republic have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
May 3803
Congreso de la República Elections in the República de Egelion

The election for the Presidente

The election has been held for the office of Presidente.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Juan Felipe de Montalivet y Nueva-FormosPartido Monárquico25,670,24057.97%
José Miguel AriasPartido Liberal Republicano18,608,27642.03%
Total44,278,516100%

The elections were won by Juan Felipe de Montalivet y Nueva-Formos of the Partido Monárquico.

Elections for the Congreso de la República

Legislative elections have been held for the Congreso de la República in the República de Egelion. There were 74,839,172 people with suffrage. A total of 44,643,941 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 59.65%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partido Monárquico26,049,68758.35%4560.00%+7+9.33%
Partido Liberal Republicano18,594,25441.65%3040.00%-7-9.33%
Total44,643,941100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Yadráz19,992,90520.04%1520%
Edergira19,991,08920.03%1520%
Dulkinea19,965,75620.01%1520%
Caille19,938,58419.98%1520%
Amateria19,897,23119.94%1520%
Total99,785,565100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Yadráz Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Monárquico4,676,49354.73%853.33%
Partido Liberal Republicano3,867,64845.27%746.67%
Total8,544,141100%15100%

Edergira Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Monárquico4,783,24559.98%960.00%
Partido Liberal Republicano3,191,16440.02%640.00%
Total7,974,409100%15100%

Dulkinea Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Monárquico6,028,05762.87%1066.67%
Partido Liberal Republicano3,559,85937.13%533.33%
Total9,587,916100%15100%

Caille Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Monárquico6,754,29857.36%960.00%
Partido Liberal Republicano5,021,39942.64%640.00%
Total11,775,697100%15100%

Amateria Provincia:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partido Monárquico3,807,59456.31%960.00%
Partido Liberal Republicano2,954,18443.69%640.00%
Total6,761,778100%15100%

view
May 3803
News Report

One of the factories of XVR Inc., an important corporation in the medicine sector in the The Federal Republic of Beluzia, located in the State of Negunia, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
May 3803
Ratification of the Zardic-Aldegarian Friendship Pact

Legislators of the Seventh Aldegar Republic have ratified the Zardic-Aldegarian Friendship Pact.

view
May 3803
Ratification of the Anti-Communist Initiative

Legislators of the Seventh Aldegar Republic have ratified the Anti-Communist Initiative.

view
May 3803
Ratification of the New Minority Languages Protection Treaty

Legislators of the Seventh Aldegar Republic have ratified the New Minority Languages Protection Treaty.

view
May 3803
Ratification of the Promotion of International Trade Treaty (3490)

Legislators of the Seventh Aldegar Republic have ratified the Promotion of International Trade Treaty (3490).

view
April 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Kundrati Union have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
April 3803
Ratification of the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Sultanate of Al'Badara

Legislators of the Sultanate of Al'Badara have ratified the Treaty of friendship and cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Sultanate of Al'Badara.

view
March 3803
Senate Elections in the Democratic Republic of Solentia

The election for the Supreme President

The election has been held for the office of Supreme President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Luthander ExillionUnionists16,352,29528.30%
Ron RandLibertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)16,082,88027.83%
Kaiser ChannChann National Party (CNP)11,389,28519.71%
Max HartSocial-Democratic party7,267,75212.58%
Glen CharityRepublican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)6,693,96211.58%
Total57,786,174100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Ron RandLibertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)28,734,14358.21%Chann National Party (CNP)
Luthander ExillionUnionists20,505,61941.54%Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS),
Social-Democratic party
Total49,239,762100%

The elections were won by Ron Rand of the Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC).

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Democratic Republic of Solentia. There were 74,820,428 people with suffrage. A total of 57,759,105 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 77.20%. There were 425 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)16,335,10928.28%12128.47%+121+28.47%
Unionists16,081,67027.84%12028.24%-5-1.18%
Chann National Party (CNP)10,982,22619.01%8018.82%-54-12.71%
Social-Democratic party7,499,58812.98%5412.71%-40-9.41%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)6,860,51211.88%5011.76%-22-5.18%
Total57,759,105100%425100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Shinatawa19,993,51120.04%8520%
Nukeya19,993,13420.04%8520%
Tesuhen19,929,58519.98%8520%
Fuwan19,928,24619.98%8520%
Orame19,916,09819.96%8520%
Total99,760,574100%425100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Shinatawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)3,628,68532.18%2832.94%
Chann National Party (CNP)2,834,68925.14%2124.71%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)2,323,77920.61%1821.18%
Unionists1,396,37112.38%1011.76%
Social-Democratic party1,091,6749.68%89.41%
Total11,275,198100%85100%

Nukeya State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)4,996,48340.05%3541.18%
Chann National Party (CNP)3,513,76028.17%2428.24%
Social-Democratic party1,596,06412.79%1112.94%
Unionists1,512,35412.12%1011.76%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)855,6506.86%55.88%
Total12,474,311100%85100%

Tesuhen State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unionists5,192,39642.08%3642.35%
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)2,963,07024.02%2124.71%
Social-Democratic party2,159,12917.50%1517.65%
Chann National Party (CNP)1,320,17410.70%910.59%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)703,4595.70%44.71%
Total12,338,228100%85100%

Fuwan State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unionists3,184,02029.32%2529.41%
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)3,055,46328.13%2428.24%
Chann National Party (CNP)1,628,43014.99%1315.29%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)1,551,53214.29%1214.12%
Social-Democratic party1,441,29613.27%1112.94%
Total10,860,741100%85100%

Orame State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Unionists4,796,52944.37%3945.88%
Libertarian Conservative Coalition (LCC)1,691,40815.65%1315.29%
Chann National Party (CNP)1,685,17315.59%1315.29%
Republican Coalition for Solentia (RCS)1,426,09213.19%1112.94%
Social-Democratic party1,211,42511.21%910.59%
Total10,810,627100%85100%

view
March 3803
Parliament Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the Chairman

The election has been held for the office of Chairman.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
CharschFatherland Union11,799,807100.00%
Total11,799,807100%

The elections were won by Charsch of the Fatherland Union.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,845,114 people with suffrage. A total of 12,876,019 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 17.20%. There were 130 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Fatherland Union12,876,019100.00%130100.00%+0 
Total12,876,019100%130100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Adubura19,996,36020.04%2620%
Hosamia19,985,85020.03%2620%
Sammodra19,978,96520.02%2620%
Sayoon19,923,83919.97%2620%
Talasor19,908,47419.95%2620%
Total99,793,488100%130100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Adubura Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union2,382,696100.00%26100.00%
Total2,382,696100%26100%

Hosamia Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union2,721,882100.00%26100.00%
Total2,721,882100%26100%

Sammodra Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union2,393,883100.00%26100.00%
Total2,393,883100%26100%

Sayoon Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union2,585,601100.00%26100.00%
Total2,585,601100%26100%

Talasor Staat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fatherland Union2,791,957100.00%26100.00%
Total2,791,957100%26100%

view
March 3803
Cámara de Representantes (Chamber of Representatives) Elections in the República de Baltusia

The election for the Presidente

The election has been held for the office of Presidente.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Esteban Gómez Serrano¡Basta Ya!56,147,06599.95%
MOHAMMAD SAADBALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT26,0050.05%
Total56,173,070100%

The elections were won by Esteban Gómez Serrano of the ¡Basta Ya!.

Elections for the Cámara de Representantes (Chamber of Representatives)

Legislative elections have been held for the Cámara de Representantes (Chamber of Representatives) in the República de Baltusia. There were 74,715,096 people with suffrage. A total of 56,451,308 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.56%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
¡Basta Ya!56,403,84599.92%500100.00%+65 
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT47,4630.08%00.00%+0 
Total56,451,308100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gevaro19,959,51120.04%10020%
Lindar Valley19,955,65920.03%10020%
Athosia19,940,62020.02%10020%
Terrarokka19,922,04220.00%10020%
Albiland19,842,29819.92%10020%
Total99,620,130100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Gevaro Provincia (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
¡Basta Ya!11,521,60399.93%100100.00%
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT8,3910.07%00.00%
Total11,529,994100%100100%

Lindar Valley Provincia (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
¡Basta Ya!10,535,11799.92%100100.00%
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT8,7250.08%00.00%
Total10,543,842100%100100%

Athosia Provincia (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
¡Basta Ya!11,623,45999.92%100100.00%
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT9,3620.08%00.00%
Total11,632,821100%100100%

Terrarokka Provincia (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
¡Basta Ya!11,345,23199.92%100100.00%
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT9,1560.08%00.00%
Total11,354,387100%100100%

Albiland Provincia (Province):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
¡Basta Ya!11,378,43599.90%100100.00%
BALTUSIA NATIONAL MOVENMENT11,8290.10%00.00%
Total11,390,264100%100100%

view
March 3803
News Report

A mass suicide has been reported in Roccato. A cult known as "Hutori/Athlorcaea's Children of God", led by infamous zealot Mara Roberts, was found in their usual meeting place, with all 19 members dead.

view
March 3803
Ratification of the Protection of National Religious Values

Legislators of the Free and United Country of Kalistan have ratified the Protection of National Religious Values.

view
March 3803
Ratification of the Nations for a State Religion Treaty

Legislators of the Free and United Country of Kalistan have ratified the Nations for a State Religion Treaty.

view
March 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Imperiya Deltaria have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
March 3803
Ratification of the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC)

Legislators of the Kingdom of Lourenne have ratified the TERRAN CRICKET COUNCIL (TCC).

view
February 3803
Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) Elections in the Jumhuriyyat al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan)

The election for the Ra'is (President) of the Majatran Republic of Kafuristan

The election has been held for the office of Ra'is (President) of the Majatran Republic of Kafuristan.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
.Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi12,446,828100.00%
Total12,446,828100%

The elections were won by . of the Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi.

Elections for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Majlis al-Sha'ab (People's Assembly) in the Jumhuriyyat al-Qalb al-Ma'atraniyyah (Kafuristan). There were 74,800,977 people with suffrage. A total of 11,856,056 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.85%. There were 345 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi11,856,056100.00%345100.00%+0 
Total11,856,056100%345100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pabeus20,006,24220.06%6920%
Nekkah19,989,17120.04%6920%
Jerze'har19,982,04820.04%6920%
O'mer19,918,35519.97%6920%
Abi'nadi19,838,82219.89%6920%
Total99,734,638100%345100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Pabeus Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,300,358100.00%69100.00%
Total2,300,358100%69100%

Nekkah Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,379,501100.00%69100.00%
Total2,379,501100%69100%

Jerze'har Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,362,160100.00%69100.00%
Total2,362,160100%69100%

O'mer Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,437,231100.00%69100.00%
Total2,437,231100%69100%

Abi'nadi Muhafazah (Governorate):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hizb al-Ba'th al-Qalbiyyah al-Qawmi2,376,806100.00%69100.00%
Total2,376,806100%69100%

view
February 3803
Pravitel'stvuyushchiy Senat Elections in the Slavnyy Respubliki Trigunia

Tzar of All Trigunia Masmekh Aristarkh Sergeyevich-Hasserbach is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Pravitel'stvuyushchiy Senat

Legislative elections have been held for the Pravitel'stvuyushchiy Senat in the Slavnyy Respubliki Trigunia. There were 74,633,630 people with suffrage. A total of 11,742,402 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.73%. There were 100 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'11,742,402100.00%100100.00%+0 
Total11,742,402100%100100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Radin19,940,25520.04%2020%
Brakav19,933,53020.03%2020%
Zarvospol19,910,73420.01%2020%
Lesnov19,883,00619.98%2020%
Vrosnok19,843,98519.94%2020%
Total99,511,510100%100100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Radin Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'2,130,767100.00%20100.00%
Total2,130,767100%20100%

Brakav Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'2,513,121100.00%20100.00%
Total2,513,121100%20100%

Zarvospol Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'2,470,298100.00%20100.00%
Total2,470,298100%20100%

Lesnov Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'2,406,895100.00%20100.00%
Total2,406,895100%20100%

Vrosnok Oblast:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperatorskaya Vlast'2,221,321100.00%20100.00%
Total2,221,321100%20100%

view
February 3803
Withdrawal of the Abortion Rights Protection Treaty (ARPT)

Legislators of the Royaume de Rildanor have withdrawn from the Abortion Rights Protection Treaty (ARPT).

view
February 3803
Withdrawal of the The Euthanasia Acceptance Treaty (EAT)

Legislators of the Royaume de Rildanor have withdrawn from the The Euthanasia Acceptance Treaty (EAT).

view
January 3803
Council Elections in the Deltaria Nova

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
freedom partyfreedom Party4,932,022100.00%
Total4,932,022100%

The elections were won by freedom party of the freedom Party.

Elections for the Council

Legislative elections have been held for the Council in the Deltaria Nova. There were 29,830,135 people with suffrage. A total of 4,858,085 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.29%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
freedom Party4,858,085100.00%750100.00%+3 
Total4,858,085100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
East Vorona19,928,66450.11%37650%
West Vorona19,844,85049.89%37450%
Total39,773,514100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

East Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
freedom Party2,454,625100.00%376100.00%
Total2,454,625100%376100%

West Vorona District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
freedom Party2,403,460100.00%374100.00%
Total2,403,460100%374100%

view
January 3803
Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis Elections in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Vanuku)

His Grace, the Khagan of the Jelbic Peoples (Groot Heerser der Jelbeks / Hajánékhaján Jelbijékai) LAURENS-WRNTUKAI, by all rights Protector of the Jelbic People (Beschermer der Jelbeks / Mrjkai Jelbijékai), recognized as the reborn Heaven's Wolf Child (Chengli Gutu Chanyu ) of the Eastern Hemisphere, by the Grace of Elyon Sovereign Prince (Soeverein Vorst / Bahmsyz Knyzong) of the Principality of Vanuku (Vorstendom Vanuku / Wrnukék Knyzongknstat), Chosen Khan of Jelbania (Heerser van Jelbanië / Jelbék Haján), King of Pontesi (Koning van Pontek / Pnték Knz), Shah of Barmenia (Sjah van Barmenië / Brmék Shá), Purple Wolf of the Jelbéks, Sword of the Righteous, Heir of Temrkai Khan, Pater Patriae, Archduke of Banstill, Duke of Prinsenaard, Honorary Duke of Zuqun, Honorary Marquis of Tian, Count of Zuyden, Kollen and Breukerdam, Honorary Count of Ye, Viscount of Bijl, Honorary Viscount of Yuan, Baron of Donkerbos and Sullers, Honorary Baron of Ao and member of the Sekowan Yukatchu . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis

Legislative elections have been held for the Kamer van Afgevaardigden / Srnebrjohikoék Meclis in the Jelbijékaiék Jezknzknstat (Vanuku). There were 74,864,335 people with suffrage. A total of 11,751,619 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.70%. There were 225 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta11,751,619100.00%225100.00%+0 
Total11,751,619100%225100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Verhamelen / Vrnhmel19,997,73320.03%4520%
Schalkaren / Skalkárak19,988,99320.03%4520%
Bommelaer / Bomkalek19,978,04620.01%4520%
Schoorvesten / Skrovestes19,965,46620.00%4520%
Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék19,888,87919.92%4520%
Total99,819,117100%225100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Verhamelen / Vrnhmel Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,174,258100.00%45100.00%
Total2,174,258100%45100%

Schalkaren / Skalkárak Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,492,351100.00%45100.00%
Total2,492,351100%45100%

Bommelaer / Bomkalek Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,313,357100.00%45100.00%
Total2,313,357100%45100%

Schoorvesten / Skrovestes Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,336,775100.00%45100.00%
Total2,336,775100%45100%

Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Federale Partij / Prtastaték Prta2,434,878100.00%45100.00%
Total2,434,878100%45100%

view
January 3803
News Report

One of the factories of ZEA Inc., an important corporation in the heavy materials sector in the Dorvische Volksrepublik (Dorvik), located in the Provinces of Largonia, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
January 3803
New Year's Day 3803 Celebrations

The sun rises on the first day of 3803. Last night was a night of partying and celebration; today is quiet. The New Year brings a chance to reflect on the last and a chance for change, poor decisions can be rectified, new and better ones made. New Years resolutions have been made by many but how many will be kept? All that is certain is that the dawn brings a message of hope for the year ahead.


Random fact: It usually takes up to an hour for election results to generate. During this time, the "Next Election" date is put forward a month, which is confusing. Do not worry! In a short time, the election result will generate and the "Next Election" date will then correct itself.

Random quote: "I realize that a life predicated on being obedient and taking orders is a very comfortable life indeed. Living in such a way reduces to a minimum one's need to think." Adolf Eichmann

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10