Main | About | Tutorial | FAQ | Links | Wiki | Forum | World News | World Map | World Ranking | Nations | Electoral Calendar | Party Organizations | Treaties |
Login | Register |
Game Time: March 4276
Next month in: 00:29:36
Server time: 15:30:23, September 22, 2017 CET
Currently online (12): 13shinitai | BreakDownSoul | carolthegreat4 | Carter Aaron Scott | CCP7 | LG1 | menkiller795 | Psy Scott | t.laborparty | Unity Labour Party | Yo mamma | ZanzIsBack | Record: 63 on 23:28:53, August 06, 2007 CET
RSS
The Global Gazette

Year: | 4276 | 4275 | 4274 | 4273 | 4272 | 4271 | 4270 | 4269 | 4268 | 4267 | 4266 | 4265 | 4264 | 4263 | 4262 | 4261 | 4260 | 4259 | 4258 | 4257 | 4256 | 4255 | 4254 | 4253 | 4252 | 4251 | 4250 | 4249 | 4248 | 4247 | 4246 | 4245 | 4244 | 4243 | 4242 | 4241 | 4240 | 4239 | 4238 | 4237 | 4236 | 4235 | 4234 | 4233 | 4232 | 4231 | 4230 | 4229 | 4228 | 4227 | 4226 | 4225 | 4224 | 4223 | 4222 | 4221 | 4220 | 4219 | 4218 | 4217 | 4216 | 4215 | 4214 | 4213 | 4212 | 4211 | 4210 | 4209 | 4208 | 4207 | 4206 | 4205 | 4204 | 4203 | 4202 | 4201 | 4200 | 4199 | 4198 | 4197 | 4196 | 4195 | 4194 | 4193 | 4192 | 4191 | 4190 | 4189 | 4188 | 4187 | 4186 | 4185 | 4184 | 4183 | 4182 | 4181 | 4180 | 4179 | 4178 | 4177 | 4176 | 4175 | 4174 | 4173 | 4172 | 4171 | 4170 | 4169 | 4168 | 4167 | 4166 | 4165 | 4164 | 4163 | 4162 | 4161 | 4160 | 4159 | 4158 | 4157 | 4156 | 4155 | 4154 | 4153 | 4152 | 4151 | 4150 | 4149 | 4148 | 4147 | 4146 | 4145 | 4144 | 4143 | 4142 | 4141 | 4140 | 4139 | 4138 | 4137 | 4136 | 4135 | 4134 | 4133 | 4132 | 4131 | 4130 | 4129 | 4128 | 4127 | 4126 | 4125 | 4124 | 4123 | 4122 | 4121 | 4120 | 4119 | 4118 | 4117 | 4116 | 4115 | 4114 | 4113 | 4112 | 4111 | 4110 | 4109 | 4108 | 4107 | 4106 | 4105 | 4104 | 4103 | 4102 | 4101 | 4100 | 4099 | 4098 | 4097 | 4096 | 4095 | 4094 | 4093 | 4092 | 4091 | 4090 | 4089 | 4088 | 4087 | 4086 | 4085 | 4084 | 4083 | 4082 | 4081 | 4080 | 4079 | 4078 | 4077 | 4076 | 4075 | 4074 | 4073 | 4072 | 4071 | 4070 | 4069 | 4068 | 4067 | 4066 | 4065 | 4064 | 4063 | 4062 | 4061 | 4060 | 4059 | 4058 | 4057 | 4056 | 4055 | 4054 | 4053 | 4052 | 4051 | 4050 | 4049 | 4048 | 4047 | 4046 | 4045 | 4044 | 4043 | 4042 | 4041 | 4040 | 4039 | 4038 | 4037 | 4036 | 4035 | 4034 | 4033 | 4032 | 4031 | 4030 | 4029 | 4028 | 4027 | 4026 | 4025 | 4024 | 4023 | 4022 | 4021 | 4020 | 4019 | 4018 | 4017 | 4016 | 4015 | 4014 | 4013 | 4012 | 4011 | 4010 | 4009 | 4008 | 4007 | 4006 | 4005 | 4004 | 4003 | 4002 | 4001 | 4000 | 3999 | 3998 | 3997 | 3996 | 3995 | 3994 | 3993 | 3992 | 3991 | 3990 | 3989 | 3988 | 3987 | 3986 | 3985 | 3984 | 3983 | 3982 | 3981 | 3980 | 3979 | 3978 | 3977 | 3976 | 3975 | 3974 | 3973 | 3972 | 3971 | 3970 | 3969 | 3968 | 3967 | 3966 | 3965 | 3964 | 3963 | 3962 | 3961 | 3960 | 3959 | 3958 | 3957 | 3956 | 3955 | 3954 | 3953 | 3952 | 3951 | 3950 | 3949 | 3948 | 3947 | 3946 | 3945 | 3944 | 3943 | 3942 | 3941 | 3940 | 3939 | 3938 | 3937 | 3936 | 3935 | 3934 | 3933 | 3932 | 3931 | 3930 | 3929 | 3928 | 3927 | 3926 | 3925 | 3924 | 3923 | 3922 | 3921 | 3920 | 3919 | 3918 | 3917 | 3916 | 3915 | 3914 | 3913 | 3912 | 3911 | 3910 | 3909 | 3908 | 3907 | 3906 | 3905 | 3904 | 3903 | 3902 | 3901 | 3900 | 3899 | 3898 | 3897 | 3896 | 3895 | 3894 | 3893 | 3892 | 3891 | 3890 | 3889 | 3888 | 3887 | 3886 | 3885 | 3884 | 3883 | 3882 | 3881 | 3880 | 3879 | 3878 | 3877 | 3876 | 3875 | 3874 | 3873 | 3872 | 3871 | 3870 | 3869 | 3868 | 3867 | 3866 | 3865 | 3864 | 3863 | 3862 | 3861 | 3860 | 3859 | 3858 | 3857 | 3856 | 3855 | 3854 | 3853 | 3852 | 3851 | 3850 | 3849 | 3848 | 3847 | 3846 | 3845 | 3844 | 3843 | 3842 | 3841 | 3840 | 3839 | 3838 | 3837 | 3836 | 3835 | 3834 | 3833 | 3832 | 3831 | 3830 | 3829 | 3828 | 3827 | 3826 | 3825 | 3824 | 3823 | 3822 | 3821 | 3820 | 3819 | 3818 | 3817 | 3816 | 3815 | 3814 | 3813 | 3812 | 3811 | 3810 | 3809 | 3808 | 3807 | 3806 | 3805 | 3804 | 3803 | 3802 | 3801 | 3800 | 3799 | 3798 | 3797 | 3796 | 3795 | 3794 | 3793 | 3792 | 3791 | 3790 | 3789 | 3788 | 3787 | 3786 | 3785 | 3784 | 3783 | 3782 | 3781 | 3780 | 3779 | 3778 | 3777 | 3776 | 3775 | 3774 | 3773 | 3772 | 3771 | 3770 | 3769 | 3768 | 3767 | 3766 | 3765 | 3764 | 3763 | 3762 | 3761 | 3760 | 3759 | 3758 | 3757 | 3756 | 3755 | 3754 | 3753 | 3752 | 3751 | 3750 | 3749 | 3748 | 3747 | 3746 | 3745 | 3744 | 3743 | 3742 | 3741 | 3740 | 3739 | 3738 | 3737 | 3736 | 3735 | 3734 | 3733 | 3732 | 3731 | 3730 | 3729 | 3728 | 3727 | 3726 | 3725 | 3724 | 3723 | 3722 | 3721 | 3720 | 3719 | 3718 | 3717 | 3716 | 3715 | 3714 | 3713 | 3712 | 3711 | 3710 | 3709 | 3708 | 3707 | 3706 | 3705 | 3704 | 3703 | 3702 | 3701 | 3700 | 3699 | 3698 | 3697 | 3696 | 3695 | 3694 | 3693 | 3692 | 3691 | 3690 | 3689 | 3688 | 3687 | 3686 | 3685 | 3684 | 3683 | 3682 | 3681 | 3680 | 3679 | 3678 | 3677 | 3676 | 3675 | 3674 | 3673 | 3672 | 3671 | 3670 | 3669 | 3668 | 3667 | 3666 | 3665 | 3664 | 3663 | 3662 | 3661 | 3660 | 3659 | 3658 | 3657 | 3656 | 3655 | 3654 | 3653 | 3652 | 3651 | 3650 | 3649 | 3648 | 3647 | 3646 | 3645 | 3644 | 3643 | 3642 | 3641 | 3640 | 3639 | 3638 | 3637 | 3636 | 3635 | 3634 | 3633 | 3632 | 3631 | 3630 | 3629 | 3628 | 3627 | 3626 | 3625 | 3624 | 3623 | 3622 | 3621 | 3620 | 3619 | 3618 | 3617 | 3616 | 3615 | 3614 | 3613 | 3612 | 3611 | 3610 | 3609 | 3608 | 3607 | 3606 | 3605 | 3604 | 3603 | 3602 | 3601 | 3600 | 3599 | 3598 | 3597 | 3596 | 3595 | 3594 | 3593 | 3592 | 3591 | 3590 | 3589 | 3588 | 3587 | 3586 | 3585 | 3584 | 3583 | 3582 | 3581 | 3580 | 3579 | 3578 | 3577 | 3576 | 3575 | 3574 | 3573 | 3572 | 3571 | 3570 | 3569 | 3568 | 3567 | 3566 | 3565 | 3564 | 3563 | 3562 | 3561 | 3560 | 3559 | 3558 | 3557 | 3556 | 3555 | 3554 | 3553 | 3552 | 3551 | 3550 | 3549 | 3548 | 3547 | 3546 | 3545 | 3544 | 3543 | 3542 | 3541 | 3540 | 3539 | 3538 | 3537 | 3536 | 3535 | 3534 | 3533 | 3532 | 3531 | 3530 | 3529 | 3528 | 3527 | 3526 | 3525 | 3524 | 3523 | 3522 | 3521 | 3520 | 3519 | 3518 | 3517 | 3516 | 3515 | 3514 | 3513 | 3512 | 3511 | 3510 | 3509 | 3508 | 3507 | 3506 | 3505 | 3504 | 3503 | 3502 | 3501 | 3500 | 3499 | 3498 | 3497 | 3496 | 3495 | 3494 | 3493 | 3492 | 3491 | 3490 | 3489 | 3488 | 3487 | 3486 | 3485 | 3484 | 3483 | 3482 | 3481 | 3480 | 3479 | 3478 | 3477 | 3476 | 3475 | 3474 | 3473 | 3472 | 3471 | 3470 | 3469 | 3468 | 3467 | 3466 | 3465 | 3464 | 3463 | 3462 | 3461 | 3460 | 3459 | 3458 | 3457 | 3456 | 3455 | 3454 | 3453 | 3452 | 3451 | 3450 | 3449 | 3448 | 3447 | 3446 | 3445 | 3444 | 3443 | 3442 | 3441 | 3440 | 3439 | 3438 | 3437 | 3436 | 3435 | 3434 | 3433 | 3432 | 3431 | 3430 | 3429 | 3428 | 3427 | 3426 | 3425 | 3424 | 3423 | 3422 | 3421 | 3420 | 3419 | 3418 | 3417 | 3416 | 3415 | 3414 | 3413 | 3412 | 3411 | 3410 | 3409 | 3408 | 3407 | 3406 | 3405 | 3404 | 3403 | 3402 | 3401 | 3400 | 3399 | 3398 | 3397 | 3396 | 3395 | 3394 | 3393 | 3392 | 3391 | 3390 | 3389 | 3388 | 3387 | 3386 | 3385 | 3384 | 3383 | 3382 | 3381 | 3380 | 3379 | 3378 | 3377 | 3376 | 3375 | 3374 | 3373 | 3372 | 3371 | 3370 | 3369 | 3368 | 3367 | 3366 | 3365 | 3364 | 3363 | 3362 | 3361 | 3360 | 3359 | 3358 | 3357 | 3356 | 3355 | 3354 | 3353 | 3352 | 3351 | 3350 | 3349 | 3348 | 3347 | 3346 | 3345 | 3344 | 3343 | 3342 | 3341 | 3340 | 3339 | 3338 | 3337 | 3336 | 3335 | 3334 | 3333 | 3332 | 3331 | 3330 | 3329 | 3328 | 3327 | 3326 | 3325 | 3324 | 3323 | 3322 | 3321 | 3320 | 3319 | 3318 | 3317 | 3316 | 3315 | 3314 | 3313 | 3312 | 3311 | 3310 | 3309 | 3308 | 3307 | 3306 | 3305 | 3304 | 3303 | 3302 | 3301 | 3300 | 3299 | 3298 | 3297 | 3296 | 3295 | 3294 | 3293 | 3292 | 3291 | 3290 | 3289 | 3288 | 3287 | 3286 | 3285 | 3284 | 3283 | 3282 | 3281 | 3280 | 3279 | 3278 | 3277 | 3276 | 3275 | 3274 | 3273 | 3272 | 3271 | 3270 | 3269 | 3268 | 3267 | 3266 | 3265 | 3264 | 3263 | 3262 | 3261 | 3260 | 3259 | 3258 | 3257 | 3256 | 3255 | 3254 | 3253 | 3252 | 3251 | 3250 | 3249 | 3248 | 3247 | 3246 | 3245 | 3244 | 3243 | 3242 | 3241 | 3240 | 3239 | 3238 | 3237 | 3236 | 3235 | 3234 | 3233 | 3232 | 3231 | 3230 | 3229 | 3228 | 3227 | 3226 | 3225 | 3224 | 3223 | 3222 | 3221 | 3220 | 3219 | 3218 | 3217 | 3216 | 3215 | 3214 | 3213 | 3212 | 3211 | 3210 | 3209 | 3208 | 3207 | 3206 | 3205 | 3204 | 3203 | 3202 | 3201 | 3200 | 3199 | 3198 | 3197 | 3196 | 3195 | 3194 | 3193 | 3192 | 3191 | 3190 | 3189 | 3188 | 3187 | 3186 | 3185 | 3184 | 3183 | 3182 | 3181 | 3180 | 3179 | 3178 | 3177 | 3176 | 3175 | 3174 | 3173 | 3172 | 3171 | 3170 | 3169 | 3168 | 3167 | 3166 | 3165 | 3164 | 3163 | 3162 | 3161 | 3160 | 3159 | 3158 | 3157 | 3156 | 3155 | 3154 | 3153 | 3152 | 3151 | 3150 | 3149 | 3148 | 3147 | 3146 | 3145 | 3144 | 3143 | 3142 | 3141 | 3140 | 3139 | 3138 | 3137 | 3136 | 3135 | 3134 | 3133 | 3132 | 3131 | 3130 | 3129 | 3128 | 3127 | 3126 | 3125 | 3124 | 3123 | 3122 | 3121 | 3120 | 3119 | 3118 | 3117 | 3116 | 3115 | 3114 | 3113 | 3112 | 3111 | 3110 | 3109 | 3108 | 3107 | 3106 | 3105 | 3104 | 3103 | 3102 | 3101 | 3100 | 3099 | 3098 | 3097 | 3096 | 3095 | 3094 | 3093 | 3092 | 3091 | 3090 | 3089 | 3088 | 3087 | 3086 | 3085 | 3084 | 3083 | 3082 | 3081 | 3080 | 3079 | 3078 | 3077 | 3076 | 3075 | 3074 | 3073 | 3072 | 3071 | 3070 | 3069 | 3068 | 3067 | 3066 | 3065 | 3064 | 3063 | 3062 | 3061 | 3060 | 3059 | 3058 | 3057 | 3056 | 3055 | 3054 | 3053 | 3052 | 3051 | 3050 | 3049 | 3048 | 3047 | 3046 | 3045 | 3044 | 3043 | 3042 | 3041 | 3040 | 3039 | 3038 | 3037 | 3036 | 3035 | 3034 | 3033 | 3032 | 3031 | 3030 | 3029 | 3028 | 3027 | 3026 | 3025 | 3024 | 3023 | 3022 | 3021 | 3020 | 3019 | 3018 | 3017 | 3016 | 3015 | 3014 | 3013 | 3012 | 3011 | 3010 | 3009 | 3008 | 3007 | 3006 | 3005 | 3004 | 3003 | 3002 | 3001 | 3000 | 2999 | 2998 | 2997 | 2996 | 2995 | 2994 | 2993 | 2992 | 2991 | 2990 | 2989 | 2988 | 2987 | 2986 | 2985 | 2984 | 2983 | 2982 | 2981 | 2980 | 2979 | 2978 | 2977 | 2976 | 2975 | 2974 | 2973 | 2972 | 2971 | 2970 | 2969 | 2968 | 2967 | 2966 | 2965 | 2964 | 2963 | 2962 | 2961 | 2960 | 2959 | 2958 | 2957 | 2956 | 2955 | 2954 | 2953 | 2952 | 2951 | 2950 | 2949 | 2948 | 2947 | 2946 | 2945 | 2944 | 2943 | 2942 | 2941 | 2940 | 2939 | 2938 | 2937 | 2936 | 2935 | 2934 | 2933 | 2932 | 2931 | 2930 | 2929 | 2928 | 2927 | 2926 | 2925 | 2924 | 2923 | 2922 | 2921 | 2920 | 2919 | 2918 | 2917 | 2916 | 2915 | 2914 | 2913 | 2912 | 2911 | 2910 | 2909 | 2908 | 2907 | 2906 | 2905 | 2904 | 2903 | 2902 | 2901 | 2900 | 2899 | 2898 | 2897 | 2896 | 2895 | 2894 | 2893 | 2892 | 2891 | 2890 | 2889 | 2888 | 2887 | 2886 | 2885 | 2884 | 2883 | 2882 | 2881 | 2880 | 2879 | 2878 | 2877 | 2876 | 2875 | 2874 | 2873 | 2872 | 2871 | 2870 | 2869 | 2868 | 2867 | 2866 | 2865 | 2864 | 2863 | 2862 | 2861 | 2860 | 2859 | 2858 | 2857 | 2856 | 2855 | 2854 | 2853 | 2852 | 2851 | 2850 | 2849 | 2848 | 2847 | 2846 | 2845 | 2844 | 2843 | 2842 | 2841 | 2840 | 2839 | 2838 | 2837 | 2836 | 2835 | 2834 | 2833 | 2832 | 2831 | 2830 | 2829 | 2828 | 2827 | 2826 | 2825 | 2824 | 2823 | 2822 | 2821 | 2820 | 2819 | 2818 | 2817 | 2816 | 2815 | 2814 | 2813 | 2812 | 2811 | 2810 | 2809 | 2808 | 2807 | 2806 | 2805 | 2804 | 2803 | 2802 | 2801 | 2800 | 2799 | 2798 | 2797 | 2796 | 2795 | 2794 | 2793 | 2792 | 2791 | 2790 | 2789 | 2788 | 2787 | 2786 | 2785 | 2784 | 2783 | 2782 | 2781 | 2780 | 2779 | 2778 | 2777 | 2776 | 2775 | 2774 | 2773 | 2772 | 2771 | 2770 | 2769 | 2768 | 2767 | 2766 | 2765 | 2764 | 2763 | 2762 | 2761 | 2760 | 2759 | 2758 | 2757 | 2756 | 2755 | 2754 | 2753 | 2752 | 2751 | 2750 | 2749 | 2748 | 2747 | 2746 | 2745 | 2744 | 2743 | 2742 | 2741 | 2740 | 2739 | 2738 | 2737 | 2736 | 2735 | 2734 | 2733 | 2732 | 2731 | 2730 | 2729 | 2728 | 2727 | 2726 | 2725 | 2724 | 2723 | 2722 | 2721 | 2720 | 2719 | 2718 | 2717 | 2716 | 2715 | 2714 | 2713 | 2712 | 2711 | 2710 | 2709 | 2708 | 2707 | 2706 | 2705 | 2704 | 2703 | 2702 | 2701 | 2700 | 2699 | 2698 | 2697 | 2696 | 2695 | 2694 | 2693 | 2692 | 2691 | 2690 | 2689 | 2688 | 2687 | 2686 | 2685 | 2684 | 2683 | 2682 | 2681 | 2680 | 2679 | 2678 | 2677 | 2676 | 2675 | 2674 | 2673 | 2672 | 2671 | 2670 | 2669 | 2668 | 2667 | 2666 | 2665 | 2664 | 2663 | 2662 | 2661 | 2660 | 2659 | 2658 | 2657 | 2656 | 2655 | 2654 | 2653 | 2652 | 2651 | 2650 | 2649 | 2648 | 2647 | 2646 | 2645 | 2644 | 2643 | 2642 | 2641 | 2640 | 2639 | 2638 | 2637 | 2636 | 2635 | 2634 | 2633 | 2632 | 2631 | 2630 | 2629 | 2628 | 2627 | 2626 | 2625 | 2624 | 2623 | 2622 | 2621 | 2620 | 2619 | 2618 | 2617 | 2616 | 2615 | 2614 | 2613 | 2612 | 2611 | 2610 | 2609 | 2608 | 2607 | 2606 | 2605 | 2604 | 2603 | 2602 | 2601 | 2600 | 2599 | 2598 | 2597 | 2596 | 2595 | 2594 | 2593 | 2592 | 2591 | 2590 | 2589 | 2588 | 2587 | 2586 | 2585 | 2584 | 2583 | 2582 | 2581 | 2580 | 2579 | 2578 | 2577 | 2576 | 2575 | 2574 | 2573 | 2572 | 2571 | 2570 | 2569 | 2568 | 2567 | 2566 | 2565 | 2564 | 2563 | 2562 | 2561 | 2560 | 2559 | 2558 | 2557 | 2556 | 2555 | 2554 | 2553 | 2552 | 2551 | 2550 | 2549 | 2548 | 2547 | 2546 | 2545 | 2544 | 2543 | 2542 | 2541 | 2540 | 2539 | 2538 | 2537 | 2536 | 2535 | 2534 | 2533 | 2532 | 2531 | 2530 | 2529 | 2528 | 2527 | 2526 | 2525 | 2524 | 2523 | 2522 | 2521 | 2520 | 2519 | 2518 | 2517 | 2516 | 2515 | 2514 | 2513 | 2512 | 2511 | 2510 | 2509 | 2508 | 2507 | 2506 | 2505 | 2504 | 2503 | 2502 | 2501 | 2500 | 2499 | 2498 | 2497 | 2496 | 2495 | 2494 | 2493 | 2492 | 2491 | 2490 | 2489 | 2488 | 2487 | 2486 | 2485 | 2484 | 2483 | 2482 | 2481 | 2480 | 2479 | 2478 | 2477 | 2476 | 2475 | 2474 | 2473 | 2472 | 2471 | 2470 | 2469 | 2468 | 2467 | 2466 | 2465 | 2464 | 2463 | 2462 | 2461 | 2460 | 2459 | 2458 | 2457 | 2456 | 2455 | 2454 | 2453 | 2452 | 2451 | 2450 | 2449 | 2448 | 2447 | 2446 | 2445 | 2444 | 2443 | 2442 | 2441 | 2440 | 2439 | 2438 | 2437 | 2436 | 2435 | 2434 | 2433 | 2432 | 2431 | 2430 | 2429 | 2428 | 2427 | 2426 | 2425 | 2424 | 2423 | 2422 | 2421 | 2420 | 2419 | 2418 | 2417 | 2416 | 2415 | 2414 | 2413 | 2412 | 2411 | 2410 | 2409 | 2408 | 2407 | 2406 | 2405 | 2404 | 2403 | 2402 | 2401 | 2400 | 2399 | 2398 | 2397 | 2396 | 2395 | 2394 | 2393 | 2392 | 2391 | 2390 | 2389 | 2388 | 2387 | 2386 | 2385 | 2384 | 2383 | 2382 | 2381 | 2380 | 2379 | 2378 | 2377 | 2376 | 2375 | 2374 | 2373 | 2372 | 2371 | 2370 | 2369 | 2368 | 2367 | 2366 | 2365 | 2364 | 2363 | 2362 | 2361 | 2360 | 2359 | 2358 | 2357 | 2356 | 2355 | 2354 | 2353 | 2352 | 2351 | 2350 | 2349 | 2348 | 2347 | 2346 | 2345 | 2344 | 2343 | 2342 | 2341 | 2340 | 2339 | 2338 | 2337 | 2336 | 2335 | 2334 | 2333 | 2332 | 2331 | 2330 | 2329 | 2328 | 2327 | 2326 | 2325 | 2324 | 2323 | 2322 | 2321 | 2320 | 2319 | 2318 | 2317 | 2316 | 2315 | 2314 | 2313 | 2312 | 2311 | 2310 | 2309 | 2308 | 2307 | 2306 | 2305 | 2304 | 2303 | 2302 | 2301 | 2300 | 2299 | 2298 | 2297 | 2296 | 2295 | 2294 | 2293 | 2292 | 2291 | 2290 | 2289 | 2288 | 2287 | 2286 | 2285 | 2284 | 2283 | 2282 | 2281 | 2280 | 2279 | 2278 | 2277 | 2276 | 2275 | 2274 | 2273 | 2272 | 2271 | 2270 | 2269 | 2268 | 2267 | 2266 | 2265 | 2264 | 2263 | 2262 | 2261 | 2260 | 2259 | 2258 | 2257 | 2256 | 2255 | 2254 | 2253 | 2252 | 2251 | 2250 | 2249 | 2248 | 2247 | 2246 | 2245 | 2244 | 2243 | 2242 | 2241 | 2240 | 2239 | 2238 | 2237 | 2236 | 2235 | 2234 | 2233 | 2232 | 2231 | 2230 | 2229 | 2228 | 2227 | 2226 | 2225 | 2224 | 2223 | 2222 | 2221 | 2220 | 2219 | 2218 | 2217 | 2216 | 2215 | 2214 | 2213 | 2212 | 2211 | 2210 | 2209 | 2208 | 2207 | 2206 | 2205 | 2204 | 2203 | 2202 | 2201 | 2200 | 2199 | 2198 | 2197 | 2196 | 2195 | 2194 | 2193 | 2192 | 2191 | 2190 | 2189 | 2188 | 2187 | 2186 | 2185 | 2184 | 2183 | 2182 | 2181 | 2180 | 2179 | 2178 | 2177 | 2176 | 2175 | 2174 | 2173 | 2172 | 2171 | 2170 | 2169 | 2168 | 2167 | 2166 | 2165 | 2164 | 2163 | 2162 | 2161 | 2160 | 2159 | 2158 | 2157 | 2156 | 2155 | 2154 | 2153 | 2152 | 2151 | 2150 | 2149 | 2148 | 2147 | 2146 | 2145 | 2144 | 2143 | 2142 | 2141 | 2140 | 2139 | 2138 | 2137 | 2136 | 2135 | 2134 | 2133 | 2132 | 2131 | 2130 | 2129 | 2128 | 2127 | 2126 | 2125 | 2124 | 2123 | 2122 | 2121 | 2120 | 2119 | 2118 | 2117 | 2116 | 2115 | 2114 | 2113 | 2112 | 2111 | 2110 | 2109 | 2108 | 2107 | 2106 | 2105 | 2104 | 2103 | 2102 | 2101 | 2100 | 2099 | 2098 | 2097 | 2096 | 2095 | 2094 | 2093 | 2092 | 2091 | 2090 | 2089 | 2088 | 2087 | 2086 | 2085 | 2084 | 2083 | 2082 | 2081 | 2080 | 2079 | 2078 | 2077 | 2076 | 2075 | 2074 | 2073 | 2072 | 2071 | 2070 | 2069 | 2068 | 2067 | 2066 | 2065 | 2064 | 2063 | 2062 | 2061 | 2060 | 2059 | 2058 | 2057 | 2056 | 2055 | 2054 | 2053 | 2052 | 2051 | 2050 | 2049 | 2048 | 2047 | 2046 | 2045 | 2044 | 2043 | 2042 | 2041 | 2040 | 2039 | 2038 | 2037 | 2036 | 2035 | 2034 | 2033 | 2032 | 2031 | 2030 | 2029 | 2028 | 2027 | 2026 | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 | 2003 | 2002 | 2001 | 2000 |


view
December 4270
Jameiat al-Mandubin al-Thuwriiyn (Revolutionary Delegate Assembly) Elections in the al-Jumhuriat al-Aishtirakiat al-Thawriat al-Mutahida al-Badara (Revolutionary Federated Socialist Republic of Badara)

The election for the Mandub Rayiys al-Jumhuria (Delegate Leader of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Mandub Rayiys al-Jumhuria (Delegate Leader of the Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Abdul AmariCPRU26,008,82957.24%
Karan jabbarQuwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida19,427,84342.76%
Total45,436,672100%

The elections were won by Abdul Amari of the CPRU.

Elections for the Jameiat al-Mandubin al-Thuwriiyn (Revolutionary Delegate Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Jameiat al-Mandubin al-Thuwriiyn (Revolutionary Delegate Assembly) in the al-Jumhuriat al-Aishtirakiat al-Thawriat al-Mutahida al-Badara (Revolutionary Federated Socialist Republic of Badara). There were 74,781,610 people with suffrage. A total of 45,431,134 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 60.75%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
CPRU25,580,06556.31%28456.80%+38+7.60%
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida19,778,67243.54%21643.20%-38-7.60%
jk345 Party47,5190.10%00.00%+0 
Jade-161 Party24,8780.05%00.00%+0 
Total45,431,134100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Al'Salmania19,972,13120.03%10020%
Al'Baharia19,970,88020.03%10020%
Al'Samarya19,933,36119.99%10020%
Al'Fostat19,920,02619.98%10020%
Marakesh19,912,41819.97%10020%
Total99,708,816100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Al'Salmania Commune (البلدية):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida4,315,56950.35%5050.00%
CPRU4,252,86349.61%5050.00%
Jade-161 Party2,3360.03%00.00%
jk345 Party1,0600.01%00.00%
Total8,571,828100%100100%

Al'Baharia Commune (البلدية):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida6,473,98767.97%6868.00%
CPRU3,035,12931.87%3232.00%
jk345 Party13,3620.14%00.00%
Jade-161 Party2,1720.02%00.00%
Total9,524,650100%100100%

Al'Samarya Commune (البلدية):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
CPRU6,427,94263.61%6464.00%
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida3,657,72436.19%3636.00%
jk345 Party10,4830.10%00.00%
Jade-161 Party9,6340.10%00.00%
Total10,105,783100%100100%

Al'Fostat Commune (البلدية):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
CPRU6,613,86071.65%7272.00%
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida2,604,58828.22%2828.00%
jk345 Party8,9610.10%00.00%
Jade-161 Party3,5000.04%00.00%
Total9,230,909100%100100%

Marakesh Commune (البلدية):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
CPRU5,250,27165.65%6666.00%
Quwwat Almuhafizin Almutahida2,726,80434.09%3434.00%
jk345 Party13,6530.17%00.00%
Jade-161 Party7,2360.09%00.00%
Total7,997,964100%100100%

view
December 4270
Chambre des Communes(House of Commons) Elections in the Royaume Uni d'Aldurie (United Kingdom of Aldurie)

The election for the Gouverneur(e)Général(e) d'Aldurie. (Governor General of Alduria)

The election has been held for the office of Gouverneur(e)Général(e) d'Aldurie. (Governor General of Alduria).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Léonard NicollierHuman Party11,711,333100.00%
Total11,711,333100%

The elections were won by Léonard Nicollier of the Human Party.

Elections for the Chambre des Communes(House of Commons)

Legislative elections have been held for the Chambre des Communes(House of Commons) in the Royaume Uni d'Aldurie (United Kingdom of Aldurie). There were 74,822,542 people with suffrage. A total of 11,825,834 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.81%. There were 650 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Human Party11,729,90099.19%650100.00%+376 
DUCRETIM36 Party52,4400.44%00.00%+0 
Pflo99 Party43,4940.37%00.00%+0 
Total11,825,834100%650100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Bendiri20,007,02420.05%13020%
New Orange (Nouvelle-Orange)19,990,37120.04%13020%
Vallée Zanyal19,973,15620.02%13020%
Mondalat19,937,99119.99%13020%
Harkonie19,854,84919.90%13020%
Total99,763,391100%650100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Bendiri Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Human Party2,255,25999.23%130100.00%
DUCRETIM36 Party12,3530.54%00.00%
Pflo99 Party5,1730.23%00.00%
Total2,272,785100%130100%

New Orange (Nouvelle-Orange) Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Human Party2,279,19299.28%130100.00%
DUCRETIM36 Party10,0530.44%00.00%
Pflo99 Party6,4270.28%00.00%
Total2,295,672100%130100%

Vallée Zanyal Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Human Party2,281,48399.18%130100.00%
DUCRETIM36 Party14,8340.64%00.00%
Pflo99 Party3,9210.17%00.00%
Total2,300,238100%130100%

Mondalat Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Human Party2,643,58798.91%130100.00%
Pflo99 Party14,8060.55%00.00%
DUCRETIM36 Party14,3510.54%00.00%
Total2,672,744100%130100%

Harkonie Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Human Party2,270,37999.39%130100.00%
Pflo99 Party13,1670.58%00.00%
DUCRETIM36 Party8490.04%00.00%
Total2,284,395100%130100%

view
December 4270
Beluzian National Congress Elections in the Republic of Beluzia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Scott HardingDemocratic Party15,603,84527.45%
Andy TyphisLabour Republican Party(LRP)15,354,88327.01%
Dr Enrica Felipa Katerina Italia KovacPeople's Radical Revolutionary Party13,503,95723.75%
Andrew StantonStanton House12,392,23321.80%
Total56,854,918100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Scott HardingDemocratic Party25,671,67852.92%
Andy TyphisLabour Republican Party(LRP)22,836,71947.08%
Total48,508,397100%

The elections were won by Scott Harding of the Democratic Party.

Elections for the Beluzian National Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Beluzian National Congress in the Republic of Beluzia. There were 74,733,974 people with suffrage. A total of 57,510,553 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 76.95%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic Party16,205,67828.18%21128.13%+117+8.47%
Labour Republican Party(LRP)15,428,23026.83%20627.47%+85+2.15%
People's Radical Revolutionary Party13,586,06123.62%17323.07%-8-14.80%
Stanton House12,290,58421.37%16021.33%+78+4.18%
Total57,510,553100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parlos Decina20,007,58120.08%15020%
Iliathar19,969,21420.04%15020%
Iker Ado19,932,64320.00%15020%
Negunia19,875,41519.95%15020%
Bailon19,860,44819.93%15020%
Total99,645,301100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Parlos Decina States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Radical Revolutionary Party4,023,08833.62%5033.33%
Labour Republican Party(LRP)3,328,85027.82%4228.00%
Democratic Party2,399,28520.05%3020.00%
Stanton House2,214,20418.51%2818.67%
Total11,965,427100%150100%

Iliathar States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Republican Party(LRP)5,022,98547.42%7248.00%
Democratic Party2,680,72725.31%3825.33%
Stanton House1,649,08015.57%2315.33%
People's Radical Revolutionary Party1,239,15211.70%1711.33%
Total10,591,944100%150100%

Iker Ado States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Republican Party(LRP)3,711,51931.51%4731.33%
People's Radical Revolutionary Party3,702,88431.44%4731.33%
Democratic Party3,185,09627.04%4127.33%
Stanton House1,177,78210.00%1510.00%
Total11,777,281100%150100%

Negunia States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Stanton House3,487,60331.93%4832.00%
Democratic Party2,859,61626.18%3926.00%
Labour Republican Party(LRP)2,746,67725.15%3825.33%
People's Radical Revolutionary Party1,827,43116.73%2516.67%
Total10,921,327100%150100%

Bailon States:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Party5,080,95441.46%6342.00%
Stanton House3,761,91530.70%4630.67%
People's Radical Revolutionary Party2,793,50622.80%3422.67%
Labour Republican Party(LRP)618,1995.04%74.67%
Total12,254,574100%150100%

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the Agreement on the Trans-Majatran Corridors Network

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the Agreement on the Trans-Majatran Corridors Network.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the Affirming the Right to Bear Arms

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the Affirming the Right to Bear Arms.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the Access for Karav Financial Services - 3875 Revision.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the 4110 Olympics -- 100 Meters

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the 4110 Olympics -- 100 Meters.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the 4086 FIFA World Cup-Badara.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the 'Gaduridos Means Business' Foreign Business Treaty

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the 'Gaduridos Means Business' Foreign Business Treaty.

view
December 4270
Withdrawal of the Koeistad Pact

Legislators of the Confederation of St. Muron and Davostan have withdrawn from the Koeistad Pact.

view
December 4270
Ratification of the Seleyan Soccer Championships (SSC)

Legislators of the Baltusia have ratified the Seleyan Soccer Championships (SSC).

view
November 4270
People's Parliament Elections in the Kai Nrzilyk Rekvakns Jelbé (People's Democratic Republic of Jelbania)

Supreme Chancellor of the Republic Grzoziklune Jezkrzi is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the People's Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the People's Parliament in the Kai Nrzilyk Rekvakns Jelbé (People's Democratic Republic of Jelbania). There were 74,669,344 people with suffrage. A total of 12,360,618 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.55%. There were 250 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Workers' United Front12,313,42199.62%250100.00%+0 
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC47,1970.38%00.00%+0 
Total12,360,618100%250100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Turadrad20,001,05520.09%5020%
Rilmos19,981,18120.07%5020%
Nemawar19,886,69219.97%5020%
Perimor19,875,91119.96%5020%
Baniray19,814,28919.90%5020%
Total99,559,128100%250100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Turadrad Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' United Front2,631,77399.52%50100.00%
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC12,7620.48%00.00%
Total2,644,535100%50100%

Rilmos Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' United Front2,359,13799.94%50100.00%
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC1,3930.06%00.00%
Total2,360,530100%50100%

Nemawar Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' United Front2,622,23999.53%50100.00%
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC12,5060.47%00.00%
Total2,634,745100%50100%

Perimor Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' United Front2,493,04099.63%50100.00%
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC9,1440.37%00.00%
Total2,502,184100%50100%

Baniray Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Workers' United Front2,207,23299.49%50100.00%
Hosian Order of Theodiscus™ LLC11,3920.51%00.00%
Total2,218,624100%50100%

view
November 4270
House of Representatives Elections in the Federal Republic of Likatonia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
George OrtegaSocial Liberal Party20,922,33134.91%Moderate-Democratic Movement
Sylvester GreyPeople's Socialist Party of Likatonia13,557,15122.62%
John SelmaniRepublican Centrist Alliance13,292,39322.18%Conservative party of Likatonia
Huey KingThe Likatonian Union of Fascists12,103,65620.19%
Total59,875,531100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Sylvester GreyPeople's Socialist Party of Likatonia27,331,63055.14%
George OrtegaSocial Liberal Party22,205,26144.80%Moderate-Democratic Movement
Total49,536,891100%

The elections were won by Sylvester Grey of the People's Socialist Party of Likatonia.

Elections for the House of Representatives

Legislative elections have been held for the House of Representatives in the Federal Republic of Likatonia. There were 74,613,426 people with suffrage. A total of 58,695,766 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.67%. There were 425 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Social Liberal Party18,660,76131.79%13832.47%+11+2.59%
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia11,800,12520.10%8419.76%-6-1.41%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists11,288,47519.23%8219.29%-2-0.47%
Republican Centrist Alliance11,025,84418.78%7818.35%+3+0.71%
Conservative party of Likatonia3,847,5176.56%276.35%-1-0.24%
Moderate-Democratic Movement2,039,1943.47%163.76%-2-0.47%
Social democratic party33,8500.06%00.00%-3-0.71%
Total58,695,766100%425100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Norwalk19,967,54420.07%8520%
West Bolton19,955,89520.06%8520%
East Bolton19,892,14120.00%8520%
Pirland19,837,20219.94%8520%
Madison19,831,78919.93%8520%
Total99,484,571100%425100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Norwalk State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Liberal Party4,715,16341.38%3642.35%
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia2,298,59920.17%1720.00%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists1,743,36215.30%1315.29%
Republican Centrist Alliance1,567,58613.76%1112.94%
Conservative party of Likatonia1,057,0459.28%89.41%
Moderate-Democratic Movement8,2860.07%00.00%
Social democratic party5,0830.04%00.00%
Total11,395,124100%85100%

West Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Liberal Party3,116,35528.48%2529.41%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists2,071,60318.93%1618.82%
Moderate-Democratic Movement1,877,74617.16%1517.65%
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia1,837,17716.79%1416.47%
Republican Centrist Alliance1,241,81511.35%910.59%
Conservative party of Likatonia787,4587.20%67.06%
Social democratic party9,3680.09%00.00%
Total10,941,522100%85100%

East Bolton State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Liberal Party4,534,73636.90%3237.65%
Republican Centrist Alliance3,453,43228.10%2428.24%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists3,063,21324.93%2225.88%
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia685,5815.58%44.71%
Conservative party of Likatonia548,6524.46%33.53%
Moderate-Democratic Movement2,1640.02%00.00%
Social democratic party1,8140.01%00.00%
Total12,289,592100%85100%

Pirland State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia4,803,29339.73%3440.00%
Republican Centrist Alliance2,638,61721.83%1922.35%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists2,439,75120.18%1720.00%
Social Liberal Party1,707,25714.12%1214.12%
Conservative party of Likatonia480,8293.98%33.53%
Moderate-Democratic Movement13,5860.11%00.00%
Social democratic party5,4870.05%00.00%
Total12,088,820100%85100%

Madison State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Liberal Party4,587,25038.29%3338.82%
People's Socialist Party of Likatonia2,175,47518.16%1517.65%
Republican Centrist Alliance2,124,39417.73%1517.65%
The Likatonian Union of Fascists1,970,54616.45%1416.47%
Conservative party of Likatonia973,5338.13%78.24%
Moderate-Democratic Movement137,4121.15%11.18%
Social democratic party12,0980.10%00.00%
Total11,980,708100%85100%

view
November 4270
Rmṯ Sḥsi (The Gathering of the Nation) Elections in the ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs (The Free Kingdom of Hawu Mumenhes)

The election for the The Majesty of the King Divine-Power Son of Mumenhes Senusret Saksoure VIII, the Good God who lives forever, Pharaoh of ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs, the Living Falcon in His ascent, High Priest of Mumenhes of Nekhatw, Prince of Cobura, Prince of Talmoria and of Aslistan, Prince of Ibutho, Prince du Sang de Rildanor, the Bull of Rulers Great of Strength, all countries being prostrate beneath His feet forever and The Majesty of the Hmtnesew, Queen of ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs, Great Royal Wife, Beloved of the People, the Chosen of Hawu, Lady Guardian of Mumenhes-East-of-His-Wall, making Her boundary as far as She desires in every land

The election has been held for the office of The Majesty of the King Divine-Power Son of Mumenhes Senusret Saksoure VIII, the Good God who lives forever, Pharaoh of ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs, the Living Falcon in His ascent, High Priest of Mumenhes of Nekhatw, Prince of Cobura, Prince of Talmoria and of Aslistan, Prince of Ibutho, Prince du Sang de Rildanor, the Bull of Rulers Great of Strength, all countries being prostrate beneath His feet forever and The Majesty of the Hmtnesew, Queen of ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs, Great Royal Wife, Beloved of the People, the Chosen of Hawu, Lady Guardian of Mumenhes-East-of-His-Wall, making Her boundary as far as She desires in every land.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Rmṯ Sḥsi (The Gathering of the Nation)

Legislative elections have been held for the Rmṯ Sḥsi (The Gathering of the Nation) in the ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs (The Free Kingdom of Hawu Mumenhes). There were 74,880,302 people with suffrage. A total of 11,637,758 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.54%. There were 450 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)11,637,758100.00%450100.00%+126 
Total11,637,758100%450100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Aqak19,996,85420.03%9020%
Arnak19,992,28120.02%9020%
Benna19,960,18919.99%9020%
Saisyut19,951,52719.98%9020%
Saqqad19,939,55519.97%9020%
Total99,840,406100%450100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Aqak Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)2,464,382100.00%90100.00%
Total2,464,382100%90100%

Arnak Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)2,312,691100.00%90100.00%
Total2,312,691100%90100%

Benna Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)2,239,680100.00%90100.00%
Total2,239,680100%90100%

Saisyut Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)2,120,743100.00%90100.00%
Total2,120,743100%90100%

Saqqad Sepat (Nome):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Esinsundu Anoox Remetch Smate (ENU)2,500,262100.00%90100.00%
Total2,500,262100%90100%

view
November 4270
Szövetségi Parlament(Federal Parliament) Elections in the Szövetségi Köztársaság Endralon (Federal Republic of Endralon)

The election for the Szövetségi Köztársaság Elnöke (President of the Federal Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Szövetségi Köztársaság Elnöke (President of the Federal Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nemes RudolfPeople's Party of Endralon22,764,03139.86%
Edven BrosAz emberek Szocialista Pártja18,305,68932.06%
Muskar II of the Royal House of Syldavia👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia16,037,00328.08%
Total57,106,723100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Nemes RudolfPeople's Party of Endralon36,835,77669.46%
Edven BrosAz emberek Szocialista Pártja16,193,63430.54%
Total53,029,410100%

The elections were won by Nemes Rudolf of the People's Party of Endralon.

Elections for the Szövetségi Parlament(Federal Parliament)

Legislative elections have been held for the Szövetségi Parlament(Federal Parliament) in the Szövetségi Köztársaság Endralon (Federal Republic of Endralon). There were 74,794,976 people with suffrage. A total of 56,458,707 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 75.48%. There were 505 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
People's Party of Endralon23,216,67141.12%19739.01%-101-20.00%
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja17,931,66731.76%16733.07%+167+33.07%
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia15,310,36927.12%14127.92%-66-13.07%
Total56,458,707100%505100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Alt-Ginbár19,978,30420.03%10120%
Kundár-Nova Zergonska19,973,77320.03%10120%
Hugalon19,942,10320.00%10120%
Efínia19,927,68619.98%10120%
Zergon19,904,77119.96%10120%
Total99,726,637100%505100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Alt-Ginbár Állami (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja4,773,79848.16%4948.51%
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia3,689,52737.22%3837.62%
People's Party of Endralon1,449,48714.62%1413.86%
Total9,912,812100%101100%

Kundár-Nova Zergonska Állami (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Party of Endralon13,085,67899.48%101100.00%
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja54,6440.42%00.00%
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia14,2810.11%00.00%
Total13,154,603100%101100%

Hugalon Állami (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
People's Party of Endralon5,934,38056.72%5857.43%
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja4,382,17441.89%4241.58%
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia145,7011.39%10.99%
Total10,462,255100%101100%

Efínia Állami (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja6,118,30452.82%5352.48%
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia3,977,00934.34%3534.65%
People's Party of Endralon1,487,40712.84%1312.87%
Total11,582,720100%101100%

Zergon Állami (State):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
👑 A Királyi Ház Syldavia7,483,85165.96%6766.34%
Az emberek Szocialista Pártja2,602,74722.94%2322.77%
People's Party of Endralon1,259,71911.10%1110.89%
Total11,346,317100%101100%

view
November 4270
Ratification of the Terran Association of Free Trade (TERRASSOFT)

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Terran Association of Free Trade (TERRASSOFT).

view
November 4270
Ratification of the International Agreement On Freedom of Speech and Information

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the International Agreement On Freedom of Speech and Information.

view
November 4270
Ratification of the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality

Legislators of the 瑩大磖國 (State of Indrala) have ratified the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality.

view
November 4270
Ratification of the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Declaration of Tukarese Neutrality.

view
October 4270
Council of the 500 Elections in the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia

The election for the Marshal

The election has been held for the office of Marshal.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Erik PapazianNational Unity Party42,109,61790.40%
Augusta MaximaFactio Democratica Paganorum4,470,3059.60%
Total46,579,922100%

The elections were won by Erik Papazian of the National Unity Party.

Elections for the Council of the 500

Legislative elections have been held for the Council of the 500 in the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia. There were 74,598,385 people with suffrage. A total of 46,104,765 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 61.80%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
National Unity Party41,545,72790.11%44288.40%+342-11.60%
Factio Democratica Paganorum4,559,0389.89%5811.60%+58+11.60%
Total46,104,765100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mitraeum19,948,93320.06%10020%
Bazileum19,906,28520.01%10020%
Septentria19,899,34120.01%10020%
Azorium19,898,10120.01%10020%
Caespasia19,811,85819.92%10020%
Total99,464,518100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Mitraeum Regional State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party10,155,90099.92%100100.00%
Factio Democratica Paganorum7,8190.08%00.00%
Total10,163,719100%100100%

Bazileum Regional State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party9,798,29299.96%100100.00%
Factio Democratica Paganorum4,2460.04%00.00%
Total9,802,538100%100100%

Septentria Regional State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Factio Democratica Paganorum4,329,16555.18%5555.00%
National Unity Party3,515,95044.82%4545.00%
Total7,845,115100%100100%

Azorium Regional State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party11,251,855100.00%100100.00%
Factio Democratica Paganorum110.00%00.00%
Total11,251,866100%100100%

Caespasia Regional State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
National Unity Party6,823,73096.91%9797.00%
Factio Democratica Paganorum217,7973.09%33.00%
Total7,041,527100%100100%

view
October 4270
Federal Assembly Elections in the Federal Union of Gaduridos

The election for the President of the Union

The election has been held for the office of President of the Union.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andrea MillerApocalypse Party of Gaduridos20,232,27632.74%
Manuel IradierHosian Civic Union18,405,10729.78%
Jerónimo VázquezSocial Democratic Party17,810,81628.82%Gaduridos Communist Party
Alberto QuendinoGaduridos Conservative Party5,317,9288.60%
Total61,766,127100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Andrea MillerApocalypse Party of Gaduridos38,592,27366.93%Social Democratic Party
Manuel IradierHosian Civic Union19,043,66933.03%
Total57,635,942100%

The elections were won by Andrea Miller of the Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos.

Elections for the Federal Assembly

Legislative elections have been held for the Federal Assembly in the Federal Union of Gaduridos. There were 74,667,198 people with suffrage. A total of 60,721,985 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.32%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hosian Civic Union18,092,13729.80%14829.60%+0 
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos17,646,89929.06%14629.20%-44-8.80%
Social Democratic Party11,261,91518.55%9118.20%-71-14.20%
Gaduridos Communist Party8,742,81714.40%7114.20%+71+14.20%
Gaduridos Conservative Party4,978,2178.20%448.80%+44+8.80%
Total60,721,985100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pernessia19,941,54120.03%10020%
Salnaeta19,930,72120.02%10020%
Marligantos19,898,03519.99%10020%
South Vintalli19,894,47419.98%10020%
North Vintalli19,891,49619.98%10020%
Total99,556,267100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Pernessia Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Civic Union4,748,47539.57%4040.00%
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos3,335,54527.80%2828.00%
Social Democratic Party2,223,10618.53%1818.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,690,29614.09%1414.00%
Gaduridos Conservative Party1,5400.01%00.00%
Total11,998,962100%100100%

Salnaeta Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos4,423,86534.26%3535.00%
Hosian Civic Union4,242,97532.86%3333.00%
Social Democratic Party2,522,91419.54%1919.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,708,38713.23%1313.00%
Gaduridos Conservative Party13,0460.10%00.00%
Total12,911,187100%100100%

Marligantos Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hosian Civic Union3,410,82629.21%2929.00%
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos3,126,64026.78%2727.00%
Social Democratic Party3,019,31825.86%2626.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party2,117,36318.13%1818.00%
Gaduridos Conservative Party2,3400.02%00.00%
Total11,676,487100%100100%

South Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Gaduridos Conservative Party4,954,48943.92%4444.00%
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos2,250,78719.95%2020.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,753,45115.54%1515.00%
Hosian Civic Union1,434,70012.72%1313.00%
Social Democratic Party887,5417.87%88.00%
Total11,280,968100%100100%

North Vintalli Federal State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Apocalypse Party of Gaduridos4,510,06235.09%3636.00%
Hosian Civic Union4,255,16133.10%3333.00%
Social Democratic Party2,609,03620.30%2020.00%
Gaduridos Communist Party1,473,32011.46%1111.00%
Gaduridos Conservative Party6,8020.05%00.00%
Total12,854,381100%100100%

view
September 4270
Militärrat (Military Council) Elections in the Kaiserlich Kronländer von Hulstria (Imperial Crown Lands of Hulstria)

Her Most Imperial Majesty, Beatrice II of the House Labsburg; Empress of Greater Hulstria, Queen of the Gao-Showa, Regal Mistress of the Sekowans, Archduchess of Hent-Kelvon, Illustrious High Warden of Dovani, Sovereign of the Eastern Sun and Defender of the Hosian Faith. . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Militärrat (Military Council)

Legislative elections have been held for the Militärrat (Military Council) in the Kaiserlich Kronländer von Hulstria (Imperial Crown Lands of Hulstria). There were 74,766,238 people with suffrage. A total of 12,178,523 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 16.29%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei12,041,60898.88%75100.00%+0 
hotbeans69 Party56,9420.47%00.00%+0 
Vincenct Party46,3550.38%00.00%+0 
Reich-Imperial Party33,6180.28%00.00%+0 
Total12,178,523100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Budenlar19,995,43220.06%1520%
Hulstria19,956,99320.02%1520%
Mitrania19,950,37820.01%1520%
Kuratha19,921,15919.98%1520%
Hilgar19,864,35819.93%1520%
Total99,688,320100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Budenlar Bundesland (state):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei2,479,81899.08%15100.00%
hotbeans69 Party13,2500.53%00.00%
Reich-Imperial Party5,4100.22%00.00%
Vincenct Party4,4910.18%00.00%
Total2,502,969100%15100%

Hulstria Bundesland (state):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei2,292,10398.85%15100.00%
hotbeans69 Party13,7810.59%00.00%
Vincenct Party8,9660.39%00.00%
Reich-Imperial Party3,8420.17%00.00%
Total2,318,692100%15100%

Mitrania Bundesland (state):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei2,666,21298.66%15100.00%
Vincenct Party14,7980.55%00.00%
hotbeans69 Party13,0970.48%00.00%
Reich-Imperial Party8,1930.30%00.00%
Total2,702,300100%15100%

Kuratha Bundesland (state):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei2,304,55398.82%15100.00%
Vincenct Party14,8780.64%00.00%
Reich-Imperial Party7,8150.34%00.00%
hotbeans69 Party4,8810.21%00.00%
Total2,332,127100%15100%

Hilgar Bundesland (state):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Hulstrian Königliche Partei2,298,92298.99%15100.00%
hotbeans69 Party11,9330.51%00.00%
Reich-Imperial Party8,3580.36%00.00%
Vincenct Party3,2220.14%00.00%
Total2,322,435100%15100%

view
September 4270
News Report

One of the factories of YPV Inc., an important corporation in the software sector in the ḥꜥȝsu Mnhs (The Free Kingdom of Hawu Mumenhes), located in the Sepat (Nome) of Benna, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
September 4270
Ratification of the Koeistad Pact

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have ratified the Koeistad Pact.

view
September 4270
Ratification of the International Rejection of Security Council and Condemnation of Malivian Fatherland Front 4264

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have ratified the International Rejection of Security Council and Condemnation of Malivian Fatherland Front 4264.

view
August 4270
Sénat de la République Elections in the République Canrillaise de Kanjor

The election for the Président de la République

The election has been held for the office of Président de la République.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Geneviève Dior Forestier-Ballacard IFront Libéral Canrillaise32,652,16560.69%
Margareta AntoineParti Libéral Conservateur21,153,46039.31%
Total53,805,625100%

The elections were won by Geneviève Dior Forestier-Ballacard I of the Front Libéral Canrillaise.

Elections for the Sénat de la République

Legislative elections have been held for the Sénat de la République in the République Canrillaise de Kanjor. There were 74,869,603 people with suffrage. A total of 53,826,651 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.89%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Front Libéral Canrillaise32,594,19760.55%11959.50%-2-1.00%
Parti Libéral Conservateur21,232,45439.45%8140.50%+2+1.00%
Total53,826,651100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Silliers20,004,17820.04%4020%
La Tondelle19,976,56220.01%4020%
Oléri19,970,34220.01%4020%
Martois19,945,28719.98%4020%
Numineux19,929,77119.96%4020%
Total99,826,140100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Silliers État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front Libéral Canrillaise8,806,90670.78%2972.50%
Parti Libéral Conservateur3,636,45029.22%1127.50%
Total12,443,356100%40100%

La Tondelle État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front Libéral Canrillaise5,694,33163.21%2562.50%
Parti Libéral Conservateur3,314,91536.79%1537.50%
Total9,009,246100%40100%

Oléri État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front Libéral Canrillaise7,597,24961.82%2562.50%
Parti Libéral Conservateur4,691,15638.18%1537.50%
Total12,288,405100%40100%

Martois État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Libéral Conservateur4,462,85460.38%2460.00%
Front Libéral Canrillaise2,928,67339.62%1640.00%
Total7,391,527100%40100%

Numineux État:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Front Libéral Canrillaise7,567,03859.61%2460.00%
Parti Libéral Conservateur5,127,07940.39%1640.00%
Total12,694,117100%40100%

view
August 4270
Reichstag Elections in the Dundorfisches Reich

The election for the Reichspräsident(in)

The election has been held for the office of Reichspräsident(in).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Markus LagerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs32,601,46448.86%
Lena WesselsKonservative Partei22,822,15734.20%
Tobias BruhnsDemokratische Partei Dundorfs11,244,73116.85%
Alfred von Romme;Populistiche Partei54,4150.08%
Total66,722,767100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Lena WesselsKonservative Partei32,715,06350.39%Demokratische Partei Dundorfs,
Populistiche Partei
Markus LagerSozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs32,162,18649.54%
Total64,877,249100%

The elections were won by Lena Wessels of the Konservative Partei.

Elections for the Reichstag

Legislative elections have been held for the Reichstag in the Dundorfisches Reich. There were 74,823,247 people with suffrage. A total of 66,391,712 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 88.73%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs32,444,63648.87%24649.20%+47+4.18%
Konservative Partei23,161,07734.89%17434.80%-9-6.60%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs10,753,43816.20%8016.00%+20+2.43%
Populistiche Partei32,5610.05%00.00%+0 
Total66,391,712100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kronstein19,997,07320.04%10020%
Zarkitsch19,969,68020.02%10020%
Grozvic Muzelbergen19,943,38319.99%10020%
Gayern19,940,46819.99%10020%
Oderveld19,913,72719.96%10020%
Total99,764,331100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Kronstein Reichsland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs8,220,09662.78%6363.00%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs3,394,80025.93%2626.00%
Konservative Partei1,476,13311.27%1111.00%
Populistiche Partei2,7780.02%00.00%
Total13,093,807100%100100%

Zarkitsch Reichsland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservative Partei5,614,85741.50%4242.00%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs5,506,90040.70%4141.00%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs2,399,46017.73%1717.00%
Populistiche Partei9,8180.07%00.00%
Total13,531,035100%100100%

Grozvic Muzelbergen Reichsland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs7,570,36458.18%5959.00%
Konservative Partei3,068,16423.58%2323.00%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs2,364,55618.17%1818.00%
Populistiche Partei7,9540.06%00.00%
Total13,011,038100%100100%

Gayern Reichsland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs7,615,95056.37%5757.00%
Konservative Partei4,750,09935.16%3535.00%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs1,144,3698.47%88.00%
Populistiche Partei3520.00%00.00%
Total13,510,770100%100100%

Oderveld Reichsland:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Konservative Partei8,251,82462.30%6363.00%
Sozialistische Einheitspartei Dundorfs3,531,32626.66%2626.00%
Demokratische Partei Dundorfs1,450,25310.95%1111.00%
Populistiche Partei11,6590.09%00.00%
Total13,245,062100%100100%

view
August 4270
Withdrawal of the The Law of the Sea

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have withdrawn from the The Law of the Sea.

view
August 4270
Withdrawal of the Alliance and Common Economic Area of Istalia and Zardugal

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have withdrawn from the Alliance and Common Economic Area of Istalia and Zardugal.

view
August 4270
Withdrawal of the Treaty of Friendship and Trade & Economical Cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Repubic of Pontesi

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have withdrawn from the Treaty of Friendship and Trade & Economical Cooperation between the Repubblica Istaliana and the Repubic of Pontesi.

view
August 4270
Ratification of the Pontesi-Beiteynu treaty

Legislators of the Sovereign Republic of Pontesia have ratified the Pontesi-Beiteynu treaty.

view
July 4270
Congress Elections in the Federal Republic of Mordusia

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
David HonnorMordusian Socialist Party24,870,01242.03%
Horace GrumsworthTea Party23,357,82139.48%Liberal Party
Shura EsaierLiberty and Republic10,893,40218.41%
Total59,121,235100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Horace GrumsworthTea Party30,221,13752.72%Liberal Party
David HonnorMordusian Socialist Party27,051,83847.19%
Total57,272,975100%

The elections were won by Horace Grumsworth of the Tea Party.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Federal Republic of Mordusia. There were 74,786,543 people with suffrage. A total of 58,920,336 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 78.78%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Tea Party21,214,46636.01%27136.13%-3-8.56%
Mordusian Socialist Party18,071,14830.67%23230.93%+45+0.43%
Liberty and Republic11,080,20618.81%13918.53%+58+5.32%
Liberal Party8,554,51614.52%10814.40%+37+2.82%
Total58,920,336100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sammodra19,987,73020.04%15020%
Talasor19,977,96320.03%15020%
Adubura19,953,52920.01%15020%
Hosamia19,938,01919.99%15020%
Sayoon19,858,15219.91%15020%
Total99,715,393100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sammodra State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tea Party4,481,22337.17%5637.33%
Mordusian Socialist Party4,251,23135.27%5335.33%
Liberty and Republic1,861,86915.45%2315.33%
Liberal Party1,460,26312.11%1812.00%
Total12,054,586100%150100%

Talasor State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tea Party5,328,90047.04%7147.33%
Mordusian Socialist Party3,445,17530.41%4630.67%
Liberty and Republic1,542,02413.61%2013.33%
Liberal Party1,012,2908.94%138.67%
Total11,328,389100%150100%

Adubura State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Tea Party4,314,69735.46%5335.33%
Liberty and Republic4,195,80834.49%5234.67%
Liberal Party2,407,64219.79%3020.00%
Mordusian Socialist Party1,248,26410.26%1510.00%
Total12,166,411100%150100%

Hosamia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mordusian Socialist Party4,634,42039.54%6040.00%
Liberty and Republic2,984,90725.46%3825.33%
Tea Party2,847,71524.29%3624.00%
Liberal Party1,255,00610.71%1610.67%
Total11,722,048100%150100%

Sayoon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Mordusian Socialist Party4,492,05838.56%5838.67%
Tea Party4,241,93136.41%5536.67%
Liberal Party2,419,31520.77%3120.67%
Liberty and Republic495,5984.25%64.00%
Total11,648,902100%150100%

view
July 4270
National Assembly of Kalistan Elections in the United Republic of Kalistan

The election for the President of the Republic

The election has been held for the office of President of the Republic.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jackson GenesisPeoples Party20,454,40653.46%
Sylvain Rafael SarelliEmblem Party17,807,28046.54%
Total38,261,686100%

The elections were won by Jackson Genesis of the Peoples Party.

Elections for the National Assembly of Kalistan

Legislative elections have been held for the National Assembly of Kalistan in the United Republic of Kalistan. There were 74,810,102 people with suffrage. A total of 38,640,051 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 51.65%. There were 750 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Peoples Party20,066,61151.93%38851.73%-10-1.33%
Emblem Party18,507,34847.90%36248.27%+10+1.33%
kennerey Party44,6720.12%00.00%+0 
SolaxJack Party21,4200.06%00.00%+0 
Total38,640,051100%750100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Odufaray19,994,85420.05%15020%
Neveras19,976,45320.03%15020%
Suldanor19,961,25720.01%15020%
Ananto19,945,58120.00%15020%
Vrassa19,868,66219.92%15020%
Total99,746,807100%750100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Odufaray District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Emblem Party3,827,31256.94%8657.33%
Peoples Party2,880,45942.85%6442.67%
kennerey Party12,6160.19%00.00%
SolaxJack Party1,7780.03%00.00%
Total6,722,165100%150100%

Neveras District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Party5,184,83960.64%9160.67%
Emblem Party3,343,22539.10%5939.33%
SolaxJack Party14,1820.17%00.00%
kennerey Party7,7390.09%00.00%
Total8,549,985100%150100%

Suldanor District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Party3,892,70951.86%7852.00%
Emblem Party3,610,27848.10%7248.00%
SolaxJack Party2,6490.04%00.00%
kennerey Party5770.01%00.00%
Total7,506,213100%150100%

Ananto District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Emblem Party4,744,98055.73%8456.00%
Peoples Party3,757,74044.13%6644.00%
kennerey Party10,8070.13%00.00%
SolaxJack Party1,1950.01%00.00%
Total8,514,722100%150100%

Vrassa District:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Peoples Party4,350,86459.22%8959.33%
Emblem Party2,981,55340.58%6140.67%
kennerey Party12,9330.18%00.00%
SolaxJack Party1,6160.02%00.00%
Total7,346,966100%150100%

view
June 4270
Parliament Elections in the Republic of Talmoria

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Jake JohnsonSocial Democratic Party31,317,76952.28%
Saksoure VIIIMovement for Radical Libertarianism28,533,38047.63%
Aleyster CrowleyThe Iconoclasts54,2950.09%
Total59,905,444100%

The elections were won by Jake Johnson of the Social Democratic Party.

Elections for the Parliament

Legislative elections have been held for the Parliament in the Republic of Talmoria. There were 74,703,337 people with suffrage. A total of 60,659,284 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 81.20%. There were 350 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Social Democratic Party31,603,30052.10%18352.29%+31+4.64%
Movement for Radical Libertarianism29,001,21747.81%16747.71%+5-3.07%
The Iconoclasts54,7670.09%00.00%-5-1.57%
Total60,659,284100%350100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Harisani20,005,18220.08%7020%
Hawaso19,962,89320.04%7020%
Mansako19,948,04020.03%7020%
Bintuko19,871,50319.95%7020%
Worodugu19,816,83419.90%7020%
Total99,604,452100%350100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Harisani Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party6,228,84257.10%4057.14%
Movement for Radical Libertarianism4,670,57242.82%3042.86%
The Iconoclasts8,9810.08%00.00%
Total10,908,395100%70100%

Hawaso Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party7,292,97656.71%4057.14%
Movement for Radical Libertarianism5,552,50343.18%3042.86%
The Iconoclasts14,2070.11%00.00%
Total12,859,686100%70100%

Mansako Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Movement for Radical Libertarianism6,229,27751.77%3651.43%
Social Democratic Party5,792,17848.14%3448.57%
The Iconoclasts11,2620.09%00.00%
Total12,032,717100%70100%

Bintuko Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Movement for Radical Libertarianism6,447,24154.21%3854.29%
Social Democratic Party5,435,97045.71%3245.71%
The Iconoclasts9,7580.08%00.00%
Total11,892,969100%70100%

Worodugu Regions:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Social Democratic Party6,853,33452.86%3752.86%
Movement for Radical Libertarianism6,101,62447.06%3347.14%
The Iconoclasts10,5590.08%00.00%
Total12,965,517100%70100%

view
June 4270
Knesset Elections in the רפובליקת יידיש של ביתנו (Yeudish Republic of Beiteynu)

The election for the King

The election has been held for the office of King.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Rav Aluf Jamiel SternbergDemocratic Yeudish Party53,301,98699.93%
Yeroham Ben-TzviWorkers of Yeudish Party38,5160.07%
Total53,340,502100%

The elections were won by Rav Aluf Jamiel Sternberg of the Democratic Yeudish Party.

Elections for the Knesset

Legislative elections have been held for the Knesset in the רפובליקת יידיש של ביתנו (Yeudish Republic of Beiteynu). There were 74,637,530 people with suffrage. A total of 53,017,726 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 71.03%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Democratic Yeudish Party52,979,05899.93%75100.00%+0 
Workers of Yeudish Party38,6680.07%00.00%+0 
Total53,017,726100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Fosera19,996,19320.09%1520%
Tadrika19,960,75820.06%1520%
Kokun19,887,12119.98%1520%
Padika19,884,29019.98%1520%
Endild19,788,34919.88%1520%
Total99,516,711100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Fosera Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party10,329,26599.87%15100.00%
Workers of Yeudish Party13,0810.13%00.00%
Total10,342,346100%15100%

Tadrika Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party9,725,14299.92%15100.00%
Workers of Yeudish Party8,1100.08%00.00%
Total9,733,252100%15100%

Kokun Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party9,848,03399.86%15100.00%
Workers of Yeudish Party14,0070.14%00.00%
Total9,862,040100%15100%

Padika Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,549,811100.00%15100.00%
Workers of Yeudish Party3340.00%00.00%
Total11,550,145100%15100%

Endild Mehozot:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Democratic Yeudish Party11,526,80799.97%15100.00%
Workers of Yeudish Party3,1360.03%00.00%
Total11,529,943100%15100%

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the The League Of Nations Pact

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the The League Of Nations Pact.

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the Official Establishment of the Dovanic Union (DU)

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the Official Establishment of the Dovanic Union (DU).

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the International Space Agency (ISA)

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the International Space Agency (ISA).

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the International Racial Equality Agreement

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the International Racial Equality Agreement.

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the International Post-War AfterCare Organisation IPWACO

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the International Post-War AfterCare Organisation IPWACO.

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the International Agreement On Freedom of Speech and Information

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the International Agreement On Freedom of Speech and Information.

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the Climate Change Council

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the Climate Change Council.

view
June 4270
Withdrawal of the Abolition of Death Penalty

Legislators of the Republic of Talmoria have withdrawn from the Abolition of Death Penalty.

view
May 4270
Madjlis (Assembly) Elections in the Jrlék Ám'ádsrlji Sltnknstat Brme (Thallerish Ahmadi Sultanate of Barmenia)

The election for the Sltn Jens I Brme, V Jrl. Brmék Jezhaján yrzy Jrlék Knyzong yrzy Akimék Utrmokai yrzy Knstaték Brmék Trpjohiko yrzy Ám'ádíakaiék trzy Nkaíakaiék Vraljogadkai (Sultan Jens I of Barmenia, V of the House Thaller. Great Khan of the Brmék, Thallerish Prince, Voice of Akim, Founder of the Brmék Nation, Shepherd of the Ahmadis and the Felinists)

The election has been held for the office of Sltn Jens I Brme, V Jrl. Brmék Jezhaján yrzy Jrlék Knyzong yrzy Akimék Utrmokai yrzy Knstaték Brmék Trpjohiko yrzy Ám'ádíakaiék trzy Nkaíakaiék Vraljogadkai (Sultan Jens I of Barmenia, V of the House Thaller. Great Khan of the Brmék, Thallerish Prince, Voice of Akim, Founder of the Brmék Nation, Shepherd of the Ahmadis and the Felinists).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Total0100%

There was no winner in the head of state elections.

Elections for the Madjlis (Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Madjlis (Assembly) in the Jrlék Ám'ádsrlji Sltnknstat Brme (Thallerish Ahmadi Sultanate of Barmenia). There were 74,682,634 people with suffrage. A total of 11,287,797 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a miserable 15.11%. There were 75 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd11,287,797100.00%75100.00%-425 
Total11,287,797100%75100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ufne20,004,34920.09%1520%
Murdhe19,951,14620.04%1520%
Ekérge19,943,77420.03%1520%
Arhe trzy Kafre19,846,59919.93%1520%
Sísle19,830,98019.92%1520%
Total99,576,848100%75100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ufne Yntmk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd2,409,456100.00%15100.00%
Total2,409,456100%15100%

Murdhe Yntmk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd1,985,096100.00%15100.00%
Total1,985,096100%15100%

Ekérge Yntmk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd2,314,509100.00%15100.00%
Total2,314,509100%15100%

Arhe trzy Kafre Yntmk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd2,347,635100.00%15100.00%
Total2,347,635100%15100%

Sísle Yntmk:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Srnkziklune, Krt, Nka trzy Jrlék Hnd2,231,101100.00%15100.00%
Total2,231,101100%15100%

view
May 4270
Grand Council (Grote Raad / Jez Bltmojad) Elections in the Koninkrijk Vanuke / Wrnukék Knzknstat (Vanuku)

His Gracious Majesty, Juhn VII, King of Vanuku (Koning van Vanuke / Wrnukék Knz), Protector of the Jelbic Peoples (Mrjkai Jelbijékai), Heaven’s Wolf Child (Chengli Gutu Chanyu), Sovereign of the Kingdom of Vanuku, Heir of Saint Laŭrenco I, Sword of the Righteous, Pater Patriae, Duke of Prinsenaard and Hefa, honoured InDuna, member of the Yukatchu, Patriarch of the House of Banmek-Sntazed, and so forth, and so forth . is a hereditary Head of State and as such does not stand in elections.

Elections for the Grand Council (Grote Raad / Jez Bltmojad)

Legislative elections have been held for the Grand Council (Grote Raad / Jez Bltmojad) in the Koninkrijk Vanuke / Wrnukék Knzknstat (Vanuku). There were 74,792,488 people with suffrage. A total of 43,323,357 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 57.92%. There were 225 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Imperialistische Groene Partij21,603,24649.87%11350.22%+38+3.64%
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta21,720,11150.13%11249.78%+26-3.64%
Total43,323,357100%225100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Verhamelen / Vrnhmel19,976,51320.03%4520%
Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék19,973,10320.03%4520%
Bommelaer / Bomkalek19,943,96920.00%4520%
Schoorvesten / Skrovestes19,932,56819.99%4520%
Schalkaren / Skalkárak19,897,16719.95%4520%
Total99,723,320100%225100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Verhamelen / Vrnhmel Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperialistische Groene Partij4,139,08750.91%2351.11%
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta3,991,13349.09%2248.89%
Total8,130,220100%45100%

Machkeulen / Mkldrekrnék Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperialistische Groene Partij4,205,66254.75%2555.56%
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta3,476,08745.25%2044.44%
Total7,681,749100%45100%

Bommelaer / Bomkalek Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta4,800,87559.55%2760.00%
Imperialistische Groene Partij3,261,05740.45%1840.00%
Total8,061,932100%45100%

Schoorvesten / Skrovestes Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta6,036,77055.03%2555.56%
Imperialistische Groene Partij4,932,75544.97%2044.44%
Total10,969,525100%45100%

Schalkaren / Skalkárak Deelstaat / Prtastat:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Imperialistische Groene Partij5,064,68559.73%2760.00%
Jezhrje Knstatak Prta3,415,24640.27%1840.00%
Total8,479,931100%45100%

view
May 4270
Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly) Elections in the Büyük Cakan Cumhuriyeti (Jakania)

The election for the Cumhurbaşkanı (President of the Republic)

The election has been held for the office of Cumhurbaşkanı (President of the Republic).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Bülent Aydın SolakUlusal Liberal Parti30,250,34247.22%
Celal AzizoğluMilliyetçi Hareket Partisi18,148,09528.33%Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği
Gokmen SofuogluSofuoglu Partisi13,313,69820.78%
Aynur TaşAlternatif2,282,0163.56%
Muart KurtBüyük Sol Partisi29,3960.05%
Total64,023,547100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Celal AzizoğluMilliyetçi Hareket Partisi30,643,64950.35%Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği
Bülent Aydın SolakUlusal Liberal Parti30,192,89549.60%
Total60,836,544100%

The elections were won by Celal Azizoğlu of the Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi.

Elections for the Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Büyük Millet Meclisi (Grand National Assembly) in the Büyük Cakan Cumhuriyeti (Jakania). There were 74,583,860 people with suffrage. A total of 64,303,747 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 86.22%. There were 500 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Ulusal Liberal Parti29,856,20446.43%23246.40%+22+7.15%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi18,744,80129.15%14629.20%-73-11.73%
Sofuoglu Partisi13,177,63620.49%10420.80%+5+2.30%
Alternatif2,455,9053.82%183.60%+18+3.60%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği35,7210.06%00.00%-7-1.31%
Büyük Sol Partisi33,4800.05%00.00%+0 
Total64,303,747100%500100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Sonat19,941,53920.05%10020%
Akadası19,907,55720.02%10020%
Bureniye19,895,82220.01%10020%
Bukayar19,876,05719.99%10020%
Haftiye19,824,17519.93%10020%
Total99,445,150100%500100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Sonat Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulusal Liberal Parti4,122,67032.97%3333.00%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi3,759,88030.07%3030.00%
Sofuoglu Partisi3,652,28029.21%3030.00%
Alternatif952,6077.62%77.00%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği11,8320.09%00.00%
Büyük Sol Partisi6,1060.05%00.00%
Total12,505,375100%100100%

Akadası Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulusal Liberal Parti6,575,46749.89%5050.00%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi3,272,18124.83%2525.00%
Sofuoglu Partisi1,881,91214.28%1414.00%
Alternatif1,433,06210.87%1111.00%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği8,5780.07%00.00%
Büyük Sol Partisi7,9190.06%00.00%
Total13,179,119100%100100%

Bureniye Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulusal Liberal Parti5,005,79040.25%4040.00%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi4,466,96135.92%3636.00%
Sofuoglu Partisi2,947,22723.70%2424.00%
Alternatif12,2600.10%00.00%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği4,8420.04%00.00%
Büyük Sol Partisi1170.00%00.00%
Total12,437,197100%100100%

Bukayar Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulusal Liberal Parti5,367,71341.40%4242.00%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi4,688,12436.16%3636.00%
Sofuoglu Partisi2,852,58322.00%2222.00%
Alternatif43,3640.33%00.00%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği7,0150.05%00.00%
Büyük Sol Partisi6,7060.05%00.00%
Total12,965,505100%100100%

Haftiye Governorate:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulusal Liberal Parti8,784,56466.47%6767.00%
Milliyetçi Hareket Partisi2,557,65519.35%1919.00%
Sofuoglu Partisi1,843,63413.95%1414.00%
Alternatif14,6120.11%00.00%
Büyük Sol Partisi12,6320.10%00.00%
Sosyalist Öncülerin Birliği3,4540.03%00.00%
Total13,216,551100%100100%

view
May 4270
Ratification of the International Rejection of Security Council and Condemnation of Malivian Fatherland Front 4264

Legislators of the רפובליקת יידיש של ביתנו (Yeudish Republic of Beiteynu) have ratified the International Rejection of Security Council and Condemnation of Malivian Fatherland Front 4264.

view
April 4270
Senate Elections in the Republic of Cildania

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Radenyek EldarinweLiberty Party22,724,87244.73%
Konstantinu BriatikuSocialist Labour Party16,599,03832.67%
Agamemnon AntonoulisPASOK11,484,25222.60%
Total50,808,162100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Radenyek EldarinweLiberty Party30,319,12158.48%
Konstantinu BriatikuSocialist Labour Party21,528,69141.52%
Total51,847,812100%

The elections were won by Radenyek Eldarinwe of the Liberty Party.

Elections for the Senate

Legislative elections have been held for the Senate in the Republic of Cildania. There were 74,759,436 people with suffrage. A total of 50,789,899 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 67.94%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Liberty Party22,230,22543.77%13143.67%+20+6.67%
Socialist Labour Party16,413,49032.32%9832.67%-7-2.33%
PASOK10,588,66920.85%6220.67%-22-7.33%
Conservative1,464,0912.88%93.00%+9+3.00%
Beep Party53,2210.10%00.00%+0 
ryan7251 Party40,2030.08%00.00%+0 
Total50,789,899100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Jilrit19,994,48420.06%6020%
Akinawa19,972,59920.04%6020%
Gilzon19,930,05619.99%6020%
Hebilon19,927,26219.99%6020%
Aqildar19,854,84919.92%6020%
Total99,679,250100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Jilrit State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Labour Party3,738,49439.06%2440.00%
Liberty Party3,576,81337.37%2236.67%
PASOK2,233,19223.33%1423.33%
Beep Party13,7560.14%00.00%
Conservative7,8320.08%00.00%
ryan7251 Party3870.00%00.00%
Total9,570,474100%60100%

Akinawa State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party7,047,10860.13%3761.67%
Socialist Labour Party3,023,29625.80%1525.00%
PASOK1,622,81113.85%813.33%
ryan7251 Party10,8610.09%00.00%
Beep Party10,7090.09%00.00%
Conservative4,4100.04%00.00%
Total11,719,195100%60100%

Gilzon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Socialist Labour Party4,094,56041.98%2541.67%
Liberty Party2,557,24426.22%1626.67%
PASOK1,659,57017.01%1016.67%
Conservative1,421,21614.57%915.00%
ryan7251 Party10,5510.11%00.00%
Beep Party10,5000.11%00.00%
Total9,753,641100%60100%

Hebilon State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party5,310,14453.92%3355.00%
PASOK2,400,64424.38%1423.33%
Socialist Labour Party2,101,55121.34%1321.67%
ryan7251 Party14,4360.15%00.00%
Beep Party11,1360.11%00.00%
Conservative9,3840.10%00.00%
Total9,847,295100%60100%

Aqildar State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Liberty Party3,738,91637.77%2338.33%
Socialist Labour Party3,455,58934.91%2135.00%
PASOK2,672,45227.00%1626.67%
Conservative21,2490.21%00.00%
Beep Party7,1200.07%00.00%
ryan7251 Party3,9680.04%00.00%
Total9,899,294100%60100%

view
April 4270
Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly) Elections in the République de Rildanor (Republic of Rildanor)

The election for the Président (President)

The election has been held for the office of Président (President).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thérèse HémeryParti Nationaliste 🌞25,951,79145.70%1République
Mathéo LapointeParti démocratique libre (PDL)13,630,48524.00%
Philippe BrunCentre Radical9,313,60216.40%
Constantine VictorieuxFront Nationaliste7,877,51913.87%
Total56,773,397100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Thérèse HémeryParti Nationaliste 🌞35,739,39167.46%1République
Mathéo LapointeParti démocratique libre (PDL)17,192,90232.45%
Total52,932,293100%

The elections were won by Thérèse Hémery of the Parti Nationaliste 🌞.

Elections for the Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly)

Legislative elections have been held for the Assemblée Nationale (National Assembly) in the République de Rildanor (Republic of Rildanor). There were 74,828,950 people with suffrage. A total of 56,107,806 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 74.98%. There were 200 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Parti Nationaliste 🌞17,460,82231.12%6331.50%-3-5.79%
1République17,068,93730.42%6231.00%+15+4.45%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)9,544,39417.01%3316.50%+1-1.58%
Front Nationaliste6,523,35411.63%2311.50%+9+3.59%
Centre Radical5,510,2999.82%199.50%+1-0.67%
Total56,107,806100%200100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Meroix20,004,01420.05%4020%
Niraldonne19,989,49820.04%4020%
Morbanaque19,958,62220.00%4020%
Sirdour19,955,67920.00%4020%
Tiralouse19,864,12319.91%4020%
Total99,771,936100%200100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Meroix Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste 🌞3,855,55434.59%1435.00%
1République2,793,12125.06%1025.00%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)2,137,74519.18%820.00%
Front Nationaliste1,396,72412.53%512.50%
Centre Radical964,2538.65%37.50%
Total11,147,397100%40100%

Niraldonne Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République3,838,45930.55%1332.50%
Parti Nationaliste 🌞3,478,09227.69%1127.50%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)2,830,77422.53%922.50%
Centre Radical1,613,66812.85%512.50%
Front Nationaliste801,5896.38%25.00%
Total12,562,582100%40100%

Morbanaque Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste 🌞3,616,21434.55%1435.00%
Front Nationaliste2,818,72826.93%1127.50%
1République2,137,55620.42%820.00%
Centre Radical1,258,70212.02%512.50%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)636,8846.08%25.00%
Total10,468,084100%40100%

Sirdour Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
1République6,304,28756.81%2460.00%
Parti Nationaliste 🌞2,744,53324.73%1025.00%
Centre Radical1,123,94810.13%410.00%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)477,8184.31%12.50%
Front Nationaliste447,3774.03%12.50%
Total11,097,963100%40100%

Tiralouse Canton:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Parti Nationaliste 🌞3,766,42934.77%1435.00%
Parti démocratique libre (PDL)3,461,17331.95%1332.50%
1République1,995,51418.42%717.50%
Front Nationaliste1,058,9369.78%410.00%
Centre Radical549,7285.08%25.00%
Total10,831,780100%40100%

view
April 4270
Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia) Elections in the Rzeczpospolita Walruzyjska (Republic of Valruzia)

The election for the Prezydent Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (President of the Republic of Valruzia)

The election has been held for the office of Prezydent Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (President of the Republic of Valruzia).

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Maria DrobnerskaPartia Koalicji Narodowej20,834,74653.22%
Michał TrzewickiPostęp18,316,26546.78%
Total39,151,011100%

The elections were won by Maria Drobnerska of the Partia Koalicji Narodowej.

Elections for the Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia)

Legislative elections have been held for the Sejm Rzeczypospolitej Walruzyjskiej (Sejm of the Republic of Valruzia) in the Rzeczpospolita Walruzyjska (Republic of Valruzia). There were 74,807,376 people with suffrage. A total of 39,272,984 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a disappointing 52.50%. There were 465 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Partia Koalicji Narodowej21,230,94654.06%24953.55%+117+11.24%
Postęp18,018,11045.88%21646.45%+36-11.24%
bob12345432 Party23,9280.06%00.00%+0 
Total39,272,984100%465100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Chynberskie (Chynberg)19,993,96920.05%9320%
Waluzyjskie (Valusian)19,984,58020.04%9320%
Gryfickie (Gryfit)19,981,26620.03%9320%
Ruzyjskie (Ruzian)19,920,31919.97%9320%
Kampanii (Kampania)19,863,03619.91%9320%
Total99,743,170100%465100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Chynberskie (Chynberg) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partia Koalicji Narodowej4,117,16154.26%5154.84%
Postęp3,469,96145.73%4245.16%
bob12345432 Party1230.00%00.00%
Total7,587,245100%93100%

Waluzyjskie (Valusian) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partia Koalicji Narodowej5,913,01760.15%5660.22%
Postęp3,917,43439.85%3739.78%
bob12345432 Party3950.00%00.00%
Total9,830,846100%93100%

Gryfickie (Gryfit) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partia Koalicji Narodowej3,369,04351.13%4851.61%
Postęp3,206,87648.67%4548.39%
bob12345432 Party13,6430.21%00.00%
Total6,589,562100%93100%

Ruzyjskie (Ruzian) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Partia Koalicji Narodowej4,618,64356.22%5255.91%
Postęp3,592,77143.73%4144.09%
bob12345432 Party4,4220.05%00.00%
Total8,215,836100%93100%

Kampanii (Kampania) Województwo (Voivodeship):

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Postęp3,831,06854.35%5154.84%
Partia Koalicji Narodowej3,213,08245.58%4245.16%
bob12345432 Party5,3450.08%00.00%
Total7,049,495100%93100%

view
April 4270
Ratification of the Treaty To Recognise and Promote Republicanism and the Sovereign Rights of the Individual

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Treaty To Recognise and Promote Republicanism and the Sovereign Rights of the Individual.

view
April 4270
Ratification of the Istalian-Likatonian Friendship and Economic Trade Agreement

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Istalian-Likatonian Friendship and Economic Trade Agreement.

view
March 4270
Legislative Council / 입법 회의 (Ibbeob Hoeui) / Consejo legislativo / Cyngor Deddfwriaethol Elections in the Union of Dankuk

The election for the Commander & Chief

The election has been held for the office of Commander & Chief.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Oliver JunLabour Party49,133,18199.80%
Lloyd CadwalladerPlaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol96,5780.20%
Total49,229,759100%

The elections were won by Oliver Jun of the Labour Party.

Elections for the Legislative Council / 입법 회의 (Ibbeob Hoeui) / Consejo legislativo / Cyngor Deddfwriaethol

Legislative elections have been held for the Legislative Council / 입법 회의 (Ibbeob Hoeui) / Consejo legislativo / Cyngor Deddfwriaethol in the Union of Dankuk. There were 74,729,363 people with suffrage. A total of 48,774,842 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a satisfying 65.27%. There were 255 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Labour Party48,568,14999.58%25499.61%+28+10.98%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol167,3870.34%10.39%-28-10.98%
The Federalist-Republicans39,3060.08%00.00%+0 
Total48,774,842100%255100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ulbrach20,000,63820.07%5120%
Magadonia19,945,71620.02%5120%
Loren19,944,46520.02%5120%
Elbian19,885,74019.96%5120%
Valdor19,862,59419.93%5120%
Total99,639,153100%255100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Ulbrach Shire / 샤이어 (Syaieo) / Condado / Siroedd:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party10,295,20999.88%51100.00%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol7,9630.08%00.00%
The Federalist-Republicans3,9090.04%00.00%
Total10,307,081100%51100%

Magadonia Shire / 샤이어 (Syaieo) / Condado / Siroedd:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party10,357,86899.96%51100.00%
The Federalist-Republicans3,1140.03%00.00%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol8740.01%00.00%
Total10,361,856100%51100%

Loren Shire / 샤이어 (Syaieo) / Condado / Siroedd:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party10,068,02399.88%51100.00%
The Federalist-Republicans11,8520.12%00.00%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol1000.00%00.00%
Total10,079,975100%51100%

Elbian Shire / 샤이어 (Syaieo) / Condado / Siroedd:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party7,771,72897.99%5098.04%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol152,7821.93%11.96%
The Federalist-Republicans6,8830.09%00.00%
Total7,931,393100%51100%

Valdor Shire / 샤이어 (Syaieo) / Condado / Siroedd:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Labour Party10,075,32199.81%51100.00%
The Federalist-Republicans13,5480.13%00.00%
Plaid Genedlaethol Rhyddfrydol5,6680.06%00.00%
Total10,094,537100%51100%

view
March 4270
Congress Elections in the Baltusia

The election for the President and Commander-in-Chief

The election has been held for the office of President and Commander-in-Chief.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Denver HibbertSecularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia16,150,81026.22%Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia
Jacob ThreadMaterialist Circuit15,898,18025.81%
Christopher JacobsWorking Class Party12,299,67719.97%Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party
Brian BurgmullerBaltusian Republican Party10,590,24017.19%
Andrew RobertsonBaltusian Neo-Conservatives6,579,74910.68%
Total61,518,656100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Denver HibbertSecularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia27,429,20051.91%Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia
Jacob ThreadMaterialist Circuit25,382,13148.03%
Total52,811,331100%

The elections were won by Denver Hibbert of the Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia.

Elections for the Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the Congress in the Baltusia. There were 74,834,461 people with suffrage. A total of 62,471,768 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.48%. There were 600 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Block Bloc10,743,90217.20%10517.50%+105+17.50%
Materialist Circuit9,593,67515.36%9015.00%-112-18.67%
Baltusian Republican Party8,893,78414.24%8414.00%-44-7.33%
Working Class Party7,985,31812.78%7612.67%+0 
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia6,933,81111.10%6611.00%-13-2.17%
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives6,569,51410.52%6611.00%+66+11.00%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia6,065,1039.71%599.83%-18-3.00%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party5,686,6619.10%549.00%+16+2.67%
Total62,471,768100%600100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Lindar Valley20,007,16320.05%12020%
Albiland19,986,10820.03%12020%
Gevaro19,984,99320.03%12020%
Athosia19,965,35920.01%12020%
Terrarokka19,835,66119.88%12020%
Total99,779,284100%600100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Lindar Valley State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Materialist Circuit3,022,09123.99%2924.17%
Block Bloc2,363,64818.77%2319.17%
Working Class Party2,324,29118.45%2218.33%
Baltusian Republican Party2,237,49417.76%2218.33%
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,168,1539.27%119.17%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia880,7876.99%86.67%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party591,5224.70%54.17%
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives7,1490.06%00.00%
Total12,595,135100%120100%

Albiland State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Materialist Circuit4,849,83636.35%4537.50%
Baltusian Republican Party3,948,20129.59%3630.00%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,247,2729.35%119.17%
Working Class Party1,167,4568.75%108.33%
Block Bloc1,048,2137.86%97.50%
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia628,7534.71%54.17%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia445,1923.34%43.33%
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives8,1630.06%00.00%
Total13,343,086100%120100%

Gevaro State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives3,412,17427.45%3428.33%
Block Bloc3,054,51524.57%3025.00%
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,804,88214.52%1714.17%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,346,85910.83%1310.83%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,337,31910.76%1310.83%
Baltusian Republican Party716,0355.76%75.83%
Working Class Party687,8495.53%65.00%
Materialist Circuit71,5090.58%00.00%
Total12,431,142100%120100%

Athosia State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Block Bloc3,107,26525.70%3125.83%
Working Class Party2,759,84422.82%2823.33%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,490,29012.33%1512.50%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,459,97312.07%1411.67%
Materialist Circuit1,168,4309.66%1210.00%
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,064,9808.81%108.33%
Baltusian Republican Party1,037,7638.58%108.33%
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives3,0130.02%00.00%
Total12,091,558100%120100%

Terrarokka State:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Baltusian Neo-Conservatives3,139,01526.13%3226.67%
Liberal, Socialist Party of Baltusia2,267,04318.87%2319.17%
Secularist, Socialist Party of Baltusia1,932,29216.09%2016.67%
Block Bloc1,170,2619.74%1210.00%
Working Class Party1,045,8788.71%108.33%
Revolutionary Anarcho-communist Party1,020,2588.49%108.33%
Baltusian Republican Party954,2917.95%97.50%
Materialist Circuit481,8094.01%43.33%
Total12,010,847100%120100%

view
March 4270
News Report

Citizens of the 生古塢国 (Sekowo Nation) rejoice as their national Football idol Ira Dickinson has won the International Football Championship. 彼の皇后、林庄平、全セコウォのリージェント (His Imperial Majesty, Hayashi Shouhei, Regent of All Sekowo) . has personally congratulated Ira Dickinson with the victory. Coach Anthony Peters was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
March 4270
News Report

One of the factories of GNO Inc., an important corporation in the medicine sector in the 2nd Great Democratic Republic of Lodamun, located in the Province of Rapula, has closed the books after several years of losses. Thousands have lost their jobs.

view
February 4270
News Report

Citizens of the Dorvische Republik (Dorvik) rejoice as their national Tennis idol Paul Rock has won the International Tennis Championship. Präsident der Dorvische Republik (President of the Dorvish Republic) Kristian von Traisheim has personally congratulated Paul Rock with the victory. Coach Ignace Taylor was quoted saying "this is the day where all the hard work finally pays off".

view
January 4270
National Congress Elections in the Republic of Vorona

The election for the President

The election has been held for the office of President.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Austen PetersonMinarchist Party8,267,92832.42%
Mannan khanVorona National Party (VNP)8,169,82632.03%
Nicolai CarpathiaVorona Economic Party5,851,42022.94%
Liam RaymondGreen Libertarian Alliance3,214,46512.60%
Total25,503,639100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Mannan khanVorona National Party (VNP)11,541,38955.08%
Austen PetersonMinarchist Party9,413,87744.92%
Total20,955,266100%

The elections were won by Mannan khan of the Vorona National Party (VNP).

Elections for the National Congress

Legislative elections have been held for the National Congress in the Republic of Vorona. There were 29,958,412 people with suffrage. A total of 25,045,823 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 83.60%. There were 300 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Vorona National Party (VNP)7,350,63129.35%8829.33%+88+29.33%
Minarchist Party6,323,55525.25%7625.33%+5-12.23%
Vorona Economic Party4,347,10917.36%5317.67%+14-2.97%
Centrist Libertarian Party3,766,08315.04%4515.00%-4-10.93%
Green Libertarian Alliance3,200,93612.78%3812.67%+8-3.21%
pd2905 Party22,9240.09%00.00%+0 
noah.adkins24 Party19,9130.08%00.00%+0 
Siddiqui 261 Party14,6720.06%00.00%+0 
Total25,045,823100%300100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Pernahaefen19,977,16950.01%15050%
Paranden19,967,38249.99%15050%
Total39,944,551100%300100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Pernahaefen Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vorona Economic Party4,162,50333.64%5134.00%
Centrist Libertarian Party2,761,78822.32%3322.00%
Vorona National Party (VNP)2,726,87222.04%3322.00%
Minarchist Party2,683,32521.69%3322.00%
Siddiqui 261 Party11,5830.09%00.00%
noah.adkins24 Party10,2330.08%00.00%
pd2905 Party8,4580.07%00.00%
Green Libertarian Alliance7,3600.06%00.00%
Total12,372,122100%150100%

Paranden Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Vorona National Party (VNP)4,623,75936.48%5536.67%
Minarchist Party3,640,23028.72%4328.67%
Green Libertarian Alliance3,193,57625.20%3825.33%
Centrist Libertarian Party1,004,2957.92%128.00%
Vorona Economic Party184,6061.46%21.33%
pd2905 Party14,4660.11%00.00%
noah.adkins24 Party9,6800.08%00.00%
Siddiqui 261 Party3,0890.02%00.00%
Total12,673,701100%150100%

view
January 4270
General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta Elections in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa)

The election for the President - Uachtarán

The election has been held for the office of President - Uachtarán.

Results of the First Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa19,707,47930.75%
Natalie BoyceKirlawan People's Justice Party18,098,51528.24%
Jennifer BowensÁr Ré - Party for Kirlawa12,328,46819.23%
Bree MoriartyRoyal Party7,778,42412.14%
Graham ArdaghUtilitarian Party of Kirlawa6,185,5079.65%
Total64,098,393100%

Results of the Second Round

CandidatePartyVotesVotes (%)Endorsements
Flora ForrestGreen Party of Kirlawa36,572,72556.56%
Natalie BoyceKirlawan People's Justice Party28,086,93243.44%
Total64,659,657100%

The elections were won by Flora Forrest of the Green Party of Kirlawa.

Elections for the General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta

Legislative elections have been held for the General Assembly - Tionól Ginearálta in the Poblacht na Kirlawa (Republic of Kirlawa). There were 74,828,105 people with suffrage. A total of 64,266,793 votes have been cast, putting turnout at a magnificent 85.89%. There were 717 seats up for grabs.

National results:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)DifferenceDifference (seat share)
Green Party of Kirlawa19,661,25530.59%22030.68%+16+2.23%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party17,877,66427.82%20228.17%-5-0.70%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa12,436,51919.35%13819.25%-27-3.77%
Royal Party8,349,90412.99%9212.83%-3-0.42%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa5,907,9679.19%659.07%+19+2.65%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party33,4840.05%00.00%+0 
Total64,266,793100%717100%

Census:

RegionPopulationPopulation (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Uwakah19,999,31420.05%14420%
Merkan19,994,19520.04%14420%
Dirlana19,966,26920.01%14320%
Dirguzia19,953,70720.00%14320%
Nuchtmark19,857,32419.90%14320%
Total99,770,809100%717100%

Region Map:

Election Results by Region

Seats:

Election Result Chart

Uwakah Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa4,328,16933.80%4934.03%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party3,520,29127.49%4027.78%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,209,59425.07%3625.00%
Royal Party1,386,53110.83%1510.42%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa358,9982.80%42.78%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party1,1450.01%00.00%
Total12,804,728100%144100%

Merkan Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa4,337,32232.91%4833.33%
Royal Party3,983,22130.22%4430.56%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa2,366,03617.95%2618.06%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,039,45215.48%2215.28%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa449,6203.41%42.78%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party3,0540.02%00.00%
Total13,178,705100%144100%

Dirlana Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party5,034,90340.16%5840.56%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,416,38327.25%3927.27%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa1,765,24314.08%2013.99%
Royal Party1,269,68110.13%149.79%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa1,043,2278.32%128.39%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party6,4460.05%00.00%
Total12,535,883100%143100%

Dirguzia Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Kirlawan People's Justice Party4,608,46435.92%5236.36%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa3,605,82428.10%4027.97%
Green Party of Kirlawa3,504,96627.32%3927.27%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa1,077,4978.40%128.39%
Royal Party23,2260.18%00.00%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party11,1080.09%00.00%
Total12,831,085100%143100%

Nuchtmark Province:

PartyVotesVotes (%)SeatsSeats (%)
Green Party of Kirlawa5,192,99040.20%5840.56%
Ár Ré - Party for Kirlawa3,009,67923.30%3323.08%
Kirlawan People's Justice Party2,674,55420.71%3020.98%
Royal Party1,687,24513.06%1913.29%
Utilitarian Party of Kirlawa340,1932.63%32.10%
Peoples Party of Kirlawa Party11,7310.09%00.00%
Total12,916,392100%143100%

view
January 4270
Ratification of the Selucian Official Diplomatic Treaty

Legislators of the Republic of Aloria have ratified the Selucian Official Diplomatic Treaty.

view
January 4270
Withdrawal of the International Treaty for Comprehensive Developement

Legislators of the Republic Of Telamonia have withdrawn from the International Treaty for Comprehensive Developement.

view
January 4270
Withdrawal of the Anti-Monarchy Treaty

Legislators of the Republic Of Telamonia have withdrawn from the Anti-Monarchy Treaty.

view
January 4270
Withdrawal of the International Democratic Republican Alliance (IDRA)

Legislators of the Republic Of Telamonia have withdrawn from the International Democratic Republican Alliance (IDRA).

view
January 4270
Ratification of the Eliminate Slavery Treaty

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Eliminate Slavery Treaty.

view
January 4270
Ratification of the The International Ban on Slavery

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the The International Ban on Slavery.

view
January 4270
Ratification of the Anti Slavery Treaty

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the Anti Slavery Treaty.

view
January 4270
Ratification of the The Skotádi Noctis Pact

Legislators of the Repubblica Istaliana (Istalia) have ratified the The Skotádi Noctis Pact.

view
January 4270
New Year's Day 4270 Celebrations

People celebrate new year's day across the world. They have high hopes that the year 4270 will bring joy and happiness for all. The first day of January marks the end of a period of remembrance of the passing year. Television and radio shows all over the world have recalled the good times and the bad times of the year that has gone by. Everyone wonders: will the new year bring peace and prosperity, or will it bring war and poverty?


Random fact: The default rule is that role-play events can only be done with the consent of all of the players in the nation or nations concerned, and that if one of the players withdraws consent for the role-play, then the role-play becomes void. However, there are procedures available to overcome the risk of a role-play being brought down like this. These procedures cannot compel players to actively participate in a role-play, but they do oblige them not to stand in the way of them and to recognise their legitimacy under the rules.

Random quote: "If we accept that a mother can kill even her own child, how can we tell other people to not kill each other? Any country that accepts abortion is not teaching its people to love, but to use any violence to get what they want." - Mother Teresa of Calcutta quotes

This page was generated with PHP
Copyright 2004-2010 Wouter Lievens
Queries performed: 10